Showtimes by cinema

Please choose a region.

Show more filters

Genre

Language

Projection

Center Ideal, Aarau

19:45

Viewing room 4 – G12/10Y. 2D

20:30 (Exklusive Vorpremiere!)

Viewing room 2 – G6/4Y. 2D

20:00

Viewing room 3 – I/gf10/8Y.

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome, Abtwil SG

My Spy

Children, Drama

20:15

Viewing room 7 – G12Y.

20:30

Viewing room 6 – G16Y.

16:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

16:30, 19:30

Viewing room 10 – G6Y.

17:45

Viewing room 5 – G6Y.

15:15, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Onward

Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy

15:30

Viewing room 6 – G8/6Y.

15:00, 20:00

Viewing room 8 – G10/8Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

15:15, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

The Dark Knight

Action, Crime, Drama, Thriller

15:15, 19:45

Viewing room 9 – G14Y. 4DX

16:30, 20:00

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

The Hunt

Action, Horror, Thriller

20:45

Viewing room 5 – G16Y.

Trolls World Tour

Action, Adventure, Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy, Musical

15:00

Viewing room 7 – G6/4Y.

Rex, Adelboden

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G10/8Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Cosmopolis, Aigle

17:30

Viewing room 3 – F10/8Y.

20:30

Viewing room 3 – F14Y.

17:00

Viewing room 2 – F10/8Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

16:30

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

The Hunt

Action, Horror, Thriller

21:00

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

20:00

Viewing room 1 – F14/10Y.

Leventina, Airolo

20:30

Viewing room 1 – I6Y.

Leuzinger, Altdorf UR

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G10/8Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

18:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Ciné Actuel, Annemasse

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F14/8Y.

Cinéma Gaumont, Archamps

16:50, 21:00

Viewing room 1 – F10/0Y.

15:05

Viewing room 1 – F12/0Y.

Onward

Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy

14:20, 16:45

Viewing room 1 – F8/0Y.

Gravity

Drama, Mystery, Sci-fi, Thriller

15:40, 18:00

Viewing room 1 – F14/0Y. IMAX 3D

17:20

Viewing room 1 – F

20:35

Viewing room 1 – F

17:45, 20:25

Viewing room 1 – F16/0Y.

L'ombre de Staline

14:50, 15:50, 20:50

Viewing room 1 – F

18:20

Viewing room 1 – O

14:30, 18:35

Viewing room 1 – F14/0Y.

16:30, 18:50, 19:45

Viewing room 1 – F10/0Y.

Mad Max: Fury Road

Action, Adventure, Sci-fi, Thriller

20:15

Viewing room 1 – F16/0Y. IMAX

14:15

Viewing room 1 – O

Nous, les chiens

16:20

Viewing room 1 – F

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

13:40, 19:00

Viewing room 1 – F8/0Y.

The Dark Knight

Action, Crime, Drama, Thriller

17:10

Viewing room 1 – F

20:10

Viewing room 1 – F

The Demon Inside

13:50, 17:35, 21:15

Viewing room 1 – F

14:00, 16:10, 19:20, 20:30, 21:25

Viewing room 1 – F14/0Y.

Rex, Aubonne

17:30

Viewing room 1 – F10/8Y.

The Shining

Horror, Thriller

20:30

Viewing room 1 – O16Y.

Freiluftkino, Baden

Knives Out

Crime, Mystery, Thriller

21:30

Viewing room 1 – E/g6Y.

Sterk, Baden

19:30

Viewing room 1 – O/g14/12Y.

20:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12/10Y.

Trafo, Baden

My Spy

Children, Drama

15:15

Viewing room 5 – G12Y.

Inception

Action, Mystery, Sci-fi, Thriller

19:45

Viewing room 4 – E/gf14Y.

14:45

Viewing room 4 – G6Y.

20:45

Viewing room 2 – G6Y. Dolby Atmos

20:30

Viewing room 3 – F/g14/12Y.

20:15

Viewing room 5 – G12Y.

15:45

Viewing room 2 – G10/8Y. Dolby Atmos

20:00

Viewing room 1 – I/gf10/8Y. Dolby Atmos

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

15:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y. Dolby Atmos

Sonic the Hedgehog

Action, Adventure, Animation

15:30

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

B-Movie, Basel

After Midnight

20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/g16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol, Basel

15:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

17:15, 20:45

Viewing room 2 – G10/8Y.

Raiffeisen Super League – FC Basel 1893 : BSC Young Boys

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G4Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

14:30

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

kult.kino atelier, Basel

14:10, 18:30

Viewing room 1 – F/g16/8Y.

18:00, 20:45

Viewing room 5 – O/g16/14Y.

15:00, 19:30

Viewing room 2 – G14/12Y.

12:00

Viewing room 1 – O/g16Y.

18:15

Viewing room 3 – O/g16Y.

16:00, 20:40

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12/10Y.

Neues von uns Kindern aus Bullerbü

12:45

Viewing room 5 – G6Y.

14:15

Viewing room 4 – G10/8Y.

17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 4 – I/gf10/8Y.

15:15

Viewing room 5 – E/g16/0Y.

16:30

Viewing room 1 – F/ge12/10Y.

14:00

Viewing room 3 – F/g16Y.

21:00

Viewing room 1 – F/g16Y.

12:15

Viewing room 4 – O16Y.

11:45

Viewing room 3 – O/g12/0Y.

12:30

Viewing room 2 – F/g8Y.

kult.kino camera, Basel

15:45

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

16:00, 18:15

Viewing room 2 – O/gf16/8Y.

20:30

Viewing room 2 – F/g14/12Y.

18:00

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16Y.

Pathé Küchlin, Basel

19:15

Viewing room 8 – E/gf14Y.

Batman Begins

Action, Crime, Fantasy, Thriller

16:45

Viewing room 7 – G12Y.

14:15, 17:00

Viewing room 6 – G6Y.

My Spy

Children, Drama

18:00

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

The Voyage of Doctor Dolittle

Adventure, Children, Comedy, Fantasy

12:15

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

18:15

Viewing room 5 – G16Y.

20:00

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

13:00

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.

19:30

Viewing room 6 – G12/10Y.

Inception

Action, Mystery, Sci-fi, Thriller

19:45

Viewing room 7 – E/gf14Y.

12:45

Viewing room 5 – G6/0Y.

15:15

Viewing room 2 – G6/0Y.

20:45

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Onward

Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy

14:00

Viewing room 8 – G8/6Y.

14:30, 17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – I/gf10/8Y.

14:45

Viewing room 5 – G10/8Y.

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – G10/8Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

12:30, 15:00

Viewing room 3 – G8/0Y.

17:45

Viewing room 4 – G8/0Y.

Sonic the Hedgehog

Action, Adventure, Animation

16:30

Viewing room 8 – G8/6Y.

The Dark Knight

Action, Crime, Drama, Thriller

13:30

Viewing room 7 – G14Y.

The Hunt

Action, Horror, Thriller

21:00

Viewing room 5 – G16Y.

Trolls World Tour

Action, Adventure, Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy, Musical

13:15, 15:30

Viewing room 4 – G6/0Y.

Kino um die Ecke, Belp

19:30

Viewing room 2 – G10/8Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

17:30

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

CineABC, Bern

20:00

Viewing room cineABC – E/gf10/8Y.

17:30

Viewing room cineABC – O/gf12Y.

15:00

Viewing room cineABC – G6/0Y.

Cinématte, Bern

What's Eating Gilbert Grape?

21:30

Viewing room 1 – E/g

CineMovie, Bern

18:00

Viewing room 3 – F/g16/8Y.

12:15, 19:30

Viewing room 2 – O14/12Y.

15:00

Viewing room 3 – F/g8/6Y.

20:30

Viewing room 3 – O/gf14/12Y.

17:30

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16Y.

16:30

Viewing room 2 – I/gf10/8Y.

20:00

Viewing room 1 – I/gf10/8Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

12:00

Viewing room 1 – O16Y.

12:15

Viewing room 3 – F/g8Y.

Kino REX, Bern

21:00

Viewing room 1 – O/g16/14Y.

15:00

Viewing room 1 – O16Y.

20:30

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16/8Y.

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F/g12/10Y.

17:30

Viewing room 1 – F/g16Y.

Winnetous Sohn

Adventure, Children, Comedy

14:30 (REXkids)

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Open Air Kino Rex, Bern

21:30

Viewing room 1 – O/g12Y.

Pathé Westside, Bern

18:45

Viewing room 5 – G14Y.

Bloodshot

Action, Drama, Fantasy

19:15

Viewing room 7 – G16Y.

16:15

Viewing room 5 – G6Y.

17:15

Viewing room 8 – G12Y.

14:00

Viewing room 5 – CH/g8/6Y.

18:15

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

My Spy

Children, Drama

12:45, 18:00

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

20:15

Viewing room 8 – G16Y.

The Voyage of Doctor Dolittle

Adventure, Children, Comedy, Fantasy

15:30

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

16:00, 18:30, 21:00

Viewing room 6 – G16Y.

12:15, 19:45

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.

Inception

Action, Mystery, Sci-fi, Thriller

20:00

Viewing room 10 – G14Y.

13:45

Viewing room 6 – G6/0Y.

19:30

Viewing room 9 – G12Y.

Onward

Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy

12:30

Viewing room 10 – G8/6Y.

16:30

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

14:15

Viewing room 8 – I/gf10/8Y.

14:45, 17:45, 20:45

Viewing room 1 – G10/8Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

13:30

Viewing room 9 – G8/6Y.

15:00, 17:30

Viewing room 10 – G8/6Y.

Sonic the Hedgehog

Action, Adventure, Animation

14:30, 16:45

Viewing room 7 – G8/6Y.

15:45

Viewing room 9 – G14Y.

19:00

Viewing room 11 – G14Y. 4DX

The Hunt

Action, Horror, Thriller

20:30

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

Trolls World Tour

Action, Adventure, Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy, Musical

13:00, 15:15

Viewing room 4 – G6/0Y.

13:15

Viewing room 11 – G6/0Y. 4DX 3D

Bex Grain de Sel, Bex

The Shining

Horror, Thriller

20:30

Viewing room 1 – O16Y.

Beluga, Biel/Bienne

19:15

Viewing room Beluga – O14/12Y.

16:15

Viewing room Beluga – F10/8Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

13:45

Viewing room Beluga – F8/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome, Biel/Bienne

16:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y. Dolby Atmos

17:30

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

20:30

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Onward

Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy

15:30

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

15:00, 20:00

Viewing room 5 – G10/8Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

15:00, 20:00

Viewing room 4 – G8/6Y.

20:30

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

Filmpodium Biel/Bienne, Biel/Bienne

21:30 (Openair – bei schlechtem Wetter im Kino)

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16/10Y.

Rex, Biel/Bienne

17:45

Viewing room 2 – F/g16/8Y.

20:15

Viewing room 2 – O/gf14/12Y.

12:30

Viewing room 2 – O/gf16Y.

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G10/8Y.

20:00

Viewing room 1 – I/gf10/8Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

15:00

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

12:15

Viewing room 1 – O16Y.

17:30

Viewing room 1 – O/gf12/10Y.

Kino Theater, Brienz BE

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Capitol, Brig

14:00, 18:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/8Y.

Cinema Excelsior, Brugg

20:15 (Vorpremiere)

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

17:15

Viewing room 1 – G10/8Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

15:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Odeon, Brugg

기생충

Action, Comedy, Drama

21:45

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16/14Y.

Open Air Odeon, Brugg

기생충

Action, Comedy, Drama

21:45

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16Y.

Prado, Bulle

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F14Y.

18:00

Viewing room 2 – F14/8Y.

Latte Igel und der magische Wasserstein

Adventure, Animation, Children, Fantasy

15:15

Viewing room 2 – F6/0Y.

20:45

Viewing room 2 – F10/8Y.

17:30

Viewing room 1 – F10/8Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

15:00

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

15:30, 21:00

Viewing room 3 – F14/10Y.

Une sirène à Paris

Comedy, Fantasy, Romance

18:15

Viewing room 3 – F14/10Y.

Kinospektakel im Strandbad, Buochs

My Spy

Children, Drama

21:45

Viewing room 1 – G10Y.

Krone, Burgdorf

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/8Y.

Rex, Burgdorf

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

ABC, Bülach

15:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/8Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

18:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Sirius, Châtel-St-Denis

20:45

Viewing room 1 – F14/8Y.

Kinocenter, Chur

17:00

Viewing room Studio – F/g10/8Y.

19:30

Viewing room Studio – G14/12Y.

Flashdance

20:45

Viewing room Quader – G12Y.

20:15

Viewing room Stadthof – G16Y.

15:00

Viewing room Stadthof – G6Y.

17:30

Viewing room Stadthof – G10/8Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

15:30, 18:00

Viewing room Quader – G8/6Y.

Trolls World Tour

Action, Adventure, Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy, Musical

14:30

Viewing room Studio – G6Y.

Casino, Cossonay-Ville

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Colisée, Couvet

Une sirène à Paris

Comedy, Fantasy, Romance

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F14/10Y.

Cinecran, Crans-Montana

21:00

Viewing room 1 – F10/8Y.

18:30

Viewing room 1 – F10/8Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

16:00

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Cinemont, Delémont

17:15

Viewing room 2 – F14/8Y.

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F10/8Y.

20:00

Viewing room 2 – F10/8Y.

Onward

Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy

15:00

Viewing room 3 – F8/6Y.

17:45

Viewing room 4 – F10/6Y.

14:30

Viewing room 2 – F10/8Y.

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F10/8Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

14:45

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

20:15

Viewing room 3 – F16Y.

15:15, 20:45

Viewing room 4 – F14/10Y.

17:30

Viewing room 3 – G/f14/10Y.

La Grange, Delémont

Amazing Grace

Documentary, Music

20:30

Viewing room 1 – O8/0Y.

Pathé, Dietlikon

Batman Begins

Action, Crime, Fantasy, Thriller

16:30

Viewing room 7 – G14Y.

19:00

Viewing room 9 – G14Y. 4DX

Bloodshot

Action, Drama, Fantasy

16:15

Viewing room 9 – G16Y. 4DX

20:30

Viewing room 5 – G16Y.

13:15, 15:45, 18:15

Viewing room 5 – G6Y.

14:30

Viewing room 8 – CH/g8/6Y.

19:30

Viewing room 8 – G12Y.

My Spy

Children, Drama

16:00

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

18:00

Viewing room 6 – G12Y.

13:30, 18:30

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

20:00

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

Inception

Action, Mystery, Sci-fi, Thriller

19:45

Viewing room 7 – G16Y.

13:45

Viewing room CINE DELUXE 10 – G6/0Y.

16:45

Viewing room CINE DELUXE 10 – G12Y.

Onward

Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy

14:00

Viewing room 7 – G8/6Y.

14:15, 17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – I/gf10/8Y.

14:45, 17:45, 20:45

Viewing room 2 – G10/8Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

12:30, 15:00, 17:30

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

Sonic the Hedgehog

Action, Adventure, Animation

12:15, 17:00

Viewing room 8 – G8/6Y.

The Dark Knight

Action, Crime, Drama, Thriller

12:45

Viewing room 9 – G14Y. 4DX

19:15

Viewing room CINE DELUXE 10 – G16Y.

The Hunt

Action, Horror, Thriller

21:00

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

Trolls World Tour

Action, Adventure, Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy, Musical

13:00, 15:15

Viewing room 6 – G6/0Y.

Orion, Dübendorf

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G/e14/12Y.

17:00

Viewing room 1 – F/g10Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland, Ebikon

Bad Boys for Life

Action, Crime, Thriller

18:45

Viewing room 1 – G16Y. IMAX

Batman Begins

Action, Crime, Fantasy, Thriller

16:00

Viewing room 7 – G12Y.

18:00

Viewing room 9 – G12Y. 4DX

Bloodshot

Action, Drama, Fantasy

20:15

Viewing room 8 – G16Y.

12:15

Viewing room 5 – G6Y.

17:00, 19:45

Viewing room 11 – G6Y.

20:30

Viewing room 6 – G12Y.

13:00

Viewing room 2 – CH/g8/6Y.

17:15

Viewing room 6 – G12Y.

My Spy

Children, Drama

13:15

Viewing room 7 – G12Y.

16:45

Viewing room 8 – G12Y.

The Voyage of Doctor Dolittle

Adventure, Children, Comedy, Fantasy

13:45, 16:30

Viewing room 12 – G8/6Y.

20:00

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

18:30

Viewing room 10 – G12/10Y.

Inception

Action, Mystery, Sci-fi, Thriller

19:00

Viewing room 7 – G14Y.

14:30

Viewing room 8 – G6/0Y.

19:15

Viewing room 12 – G12Y.

Onward

Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy

14:15

Viewing room 6 – G8/6Y.

12:45, 15:45

Viewing room 10 – I/gf10/8Y.

14:45, 17:45, 20:45

Viewing room 5 – G10/8Y.

18:15

Viewing room 2 – I/gf10/8Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

12:30, 15:00, 17:30

Viewing room 4 – G8/6Y.

16:15

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

Sonic the Hedgehog

Action, Adventure, Animation

13:30

Viewing room 11 – G8/6Y.

Spider-Man: Far from Home

Action, Adventure, Sci-fi, Superhero

15:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y. IMAX 3D

19:30

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

The Hunt

Action, Horror, Thriller

21:00

Viewing room 10 – G16Y.

Trolls World Tour

Action, Adventure, Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy, Musical

14:00

Viewing room 3 – G6/0Y.

15:15

Viewing room 2 – G6/0Y.

Cinéma d'Echallens, Echallens

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F10/8Y.

Une sirène à Paris

Comedy, Fantasy, Romance

17:00

Viewing room 1 – F14/10Y.

Cineboxx, Einsiedeln

20:15

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.

17:45

Viewing room 2 – G10/8Y.

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G10/8Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

18:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx, Emmenbrücke

My Spy

Children, Drama

20:30

Viewing room 7 – G12Y.

20:45

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Interstellar

Adventure, Mystery, Sci-fi

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

15:00

Viewing room 5 – G6Y.

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – G6Y.

15:45

Viewing room 6 – G12Y.

20:15

Viewing room 5 – G12Y.

Onward

Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy

15:30

Viewing room 7 – G8/6Y.

15:00, 19:45

Viewing room 2 – G10/8Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

15:30, 20:30

Viewing room 4 – G8/6Y.

The Dark Knight

Action, Crime, Drama, Thriller

15:45, 19:45

Viewing room 8 – G14Y. 4DX

The Hunt

Action, Horror, Thriller

20:45

Viewing room 6 – G16Y.

Kino Engelberg, Engelberg

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/8Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Cinéma Voltaire, Ferney-Voltaire

L'ombre de Staline

20:45

Viewing room 1 – O

17:30

Viewing room 1 – F14/0Y.

La Petite fabrique de nuages

15:45

Viewing room 1 – F3Y.

18:00, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – F10/0Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

15:00, 17:45

Viewing room 1 – F8/0Y.

15:30

Viewing room 1 – F14/0Y.

The Hideaway Cinema, Flims

21:00

Viewing room 3 – E/gf16Y.

18:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12/10Y.

Onward

Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy

16:00

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

15:00

Viewing room 2 – G10/8Y.

17:00

Viewing room 4 – G10/8Y.

20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

14:15

Viewing room 4 – G8/6Y.

21:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf16Y.

Covers

Drama, Music, Romance

20:30

Viewing room 4 – E/gf10/6Y.

Trolls World Tour

Action, Adventure, Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy, Musical

15:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

Cinema Luna, Frauenfeld

19:30

Viewing room 1 – O/g16/14Y.

20:00

Viewing room 2 – F/g8/6Y.

Schlosskino, Frauenfeld

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/8Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Rex Cinemotion, Fribourg

18:00

Viewing room 3 – O16/14Y.

15:15

Viewing room 3 – O12Y.

20:45

Viewing room 1 – O12Y.

18:15

Viewing room 1 – O16Y.

17:45

Viewing room 2 – F14/8Y.

15:30

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

15:00

Viewing room 1 – F10/8Y.

20:30

Viewing room 2 – O10/8Y.

21:00

Viewing room 3 – O14/10Y.