Showtimes by time

Please choose a region.

Show more filters

Genre

Language

Projection

10:00 – 11:00

Talk: Gedanken / Raum mit Joana Hadjithomas und Khalil Joreige

Stadtkino Basel Basel

10:00

Viewing room 1 – O

Wanda, mein Wunder

Comedy, Drama

Cinewil Wil SG

10:00

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

Kinok St. Gallen

10:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Roxy Romanshorn

10:15

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

10:45

Viewing room 10 – G6/0Y.

La petite lanterne

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

10:30

Viewing room 1 – F6/4Y.

Peter Rabbit 2: The Runaway

Animation, Children

Cinewil Wil SG

10:30

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

The Assassin

Drama

In 9th century China, an assassin is charged with killing a man linked to her past. Best Director winner at Cannes 2015.

Arthouse Piccadilly Zürich

10:30

Viewing room 1 – O/g16Y.

Druk

Drama

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:45

Viewing room 1 – O14Y.

Nomadland

Drama

Cinewil Wil SG

10:45

Viewing room 2 – G12/6Y.

Worlds Beyond Earth

Documentary

Verkehrshaus Filmtheater Luzern

10:45

Viewing room Filmtheater – O

11:00 – 12:00

Bonjour le monde !

Animation, Children

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

11:00

Viewing room 2 – F6/0Y.

Des hommes

Drama, War, History

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

11:00

Viewing room 7 – F16Y.

Hors Normes

Comedy

Bio Genève

11:00

Viewing room Grande – F12Y.

Archipel – Archipelago

kult.kino atelier Basel

11:15 (In Anwesenheit von Félix Dufour-Laperrière)

Viewing room 5 – F/e

Ainbo: Spirit of the Amazon

Adventure, Animation, Children, Fantasy

Kino Kindercity Volketswil

11:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Cinéma à la carte

City Uzwil

11:30

Viewing room 1 – O

11:45

Viewing room 2 – O

Kleine Heimat

Documentary

Houdini Zürich

11:40

Viewing room 4 – CH/e16Y.

Raya and the Last Dragon

Action, Adventure, Animation

Ciné 17 Genève

11:45 (7.1 + court métrage Us Again)

Viewing room Ciné 17 – O6Y.

12:00 – 13:00

Cruella

Children, Comedy, Crime

Cinewil Wil SG

12:00

Viewing room 3 – G12/10Y.

Football Inside

Documentary

Houdini Zürich

12:00

Viewing room 3 – O/gf8/6Y.

Mortal Kombat Double Feature

Cinema Excelsior Brugg

12:00

Viewing room 1 – E/g18Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

12:00

Viewing room 5 – G6/0Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

12:45

Viewing room 8 – G6/0Y.

CineMovie Bern

12:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/12Y.

Arthouse Le Paris Zürich

12:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/12Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

12:15

Viewing room 1 – E/g14/12Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

12:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/12Y.

Women Make Film – Teil 4

Kino REX Bern

12:00

Viewing room 1 – E

Arada

Documentary

kult.kino atelier Basel

12:15

Viewing room 3 – O/gf12/6Y.

Ammonite

Drama, Romance

Kinok St. Gallen

12:30

Viewing room 1 – E/g14Y.

Cinerama Empire Genève

12:30 (5.1)

Viewing room Cinerama Empire – O14Y.

Reise ins Universum Live

Verkehrshaus Filmtheater Luzern

12:30

Viewing room Filmtheater – O

Wanda, mein Wunder

Comedy, Drama

Houdini Zürich

12:30

Viewing room 1 – O12Y. Dolby Atmos

Cinewil Wil SG

12:30

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

12:45

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

Kimetsu no Yaiba: Mugen Ressha-Hen

Action, Adventure, Animation, Drama, Fantasy

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

12:40

Viewing room 9 – O/g16Y. 4DX

12:45

Viewing room 6 – O/g16Y.

Chaos Walking

Action, Adventure, Sci-fi, Thriller

Kinocenter Chur

12:45

Viewing room Studio – G12Y.

Immer Ärger mit Grandpa

Children, Comedy, Drama

Pathé Dietlikon

12:45

Viewing room 5 – G8Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

12:45

Viewing room 2 – G8Y.

Peter Rabbit 2: The Runaway

Animation, Children

Pathé Küchlin Basel

12:45

Viewing room 6 – G10/6Y.

Raya and the Last Dragon

Action, Adventure, Animation

Pathé Balexert Genève

12:45

Viewing room 13 – F6Y.

Tom & Jerry

Adventure, Animation, Children, Comedy

Pathé Balexert Genève

12:45

Viewing room 2 – F8/6Y.

13:00 – 14:00

Ainbo: Spirit of the Amazon

Adventure, Animation, Children, Fantasy

Pathé Küchlin Basel

13:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Rex Thun

13:15

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

13:15

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

13:15

Viewing room 12 – G8/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:30

Viewing room 18 – G8/6Y.

Kimetsu no Yaiba: Mugen Ressha-Hen

Action, Adventure, Animation, Drama, Fantasy

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:00

Viewing room 4 – O16Y. IMAX

13:30

Viewing room 3 – F16Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

13:00

Viewing room 3 – F16Y.

13:15

Viewing room 2 – O16Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

13:00

Viewing room 11 – G16Y. 4DX

13:00

Viewing room 8 – G16Y.

Riffraff Zürich

13:20

Viewing room 4 – O/g16Y.

Cinéma Voltaire Ferney-Voltaire

13:25

Viewing room 1 – O12Y.

Immer Ärger mit Grandpa

Children, Comedy, Drama

Cinewil Wil SG

13:00

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

The Hideaway Cinema Flims

13:30

Viewing room 4 – G8Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

13:30

Viewing room 7 – F8Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

13:45

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

13:45

Viewing room 4 – G8Y.

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

13:50

Viewing room 5 – F8Y.

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

13:55

Viewing room Rot – G8Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

13:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:30

Viewing room 17 – G8/6Y.

The Comeback Trail

Action, Comedy, Crime

Pathé Westside Bern

13:00

Viewing room 5 – G12Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

13:30

Viewing room 5 – G12Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:00

Viewing room 9 – F12/0Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

13:30

Viewing room – F12/8Y.

Cinéma Voltaire Ferney-Voltaire

13:40

Viewing room 1 – F12/0Y.

Cinéma Gaumont Archamps

13:55

Viewing room 1 – F12/0Y.

Turtle Odyssey

Documentary

Verkehrshaus Filmtheater Luzern

13:00

Viewing room Filmtheater – E/gf 3D

Peter Rabbit 2: The Runaway

Animation, Children

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

13:00

Viewing room 5 – G10/6Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

13:00

Viewing room 1 – F10/6Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

13:00

Viewing room – F10/6Y.

Odéon Morges

13:00

Viewing room 2 – F10/6Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:00

Viewing room 12 – F10/0Y.

13:45

Viewing room 1 – O10/0Y.

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

13:30

Viewing room 2 – O10/6Y.

13:30

Viewing room 4 – F10/6Y.

Kinocenter Chur

13:15

Viewing room Quader – G6Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

13:30

Viewing room 9 – G10/6Y.

Schlosskino Frauenfeld

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:30

Viewing room 4 – G10/6Y.

13:30

Viewing room 9 – G10/6Y. Dolby Atmos 4DX

13:30

Viewing room 11 – E/gf10/6Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

13:30

Viewing room 4 – F10/6Y. 4DX

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

13:30

Viewing room 1 – F10/6Y.

13:45

Viewing room 9 – O10/6Y.

Rex Thun

13:45

Viewing room 3 – G10/6Y.

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

13:55

Viewing room Grün – G10/6Y.

Raya and the Last Dragon

Action, Adventure, Animation

Kinocenter Chur

13:00

Viewing room Stadthof – G6Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

13:00

Viewing room 7 – G6Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

13:00

Viewing room 7 – G6Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

13:15

Viewing room – F6Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

13:15

Viewing room 7 – G6Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

13:15

Viewing room 6 – G6Y.

The Hideaway Cinema Flims

13:15

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

13:30

Viewing room 6 – F6Y.

Kino Kindercity Volketswil

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Rex Thun

13:30

Viewing room 4 – G6Y.

Scala Langenthal

13:30

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

13:35

Viewing room 10 – F6Y. 4DX

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

13:35

Viewing room 1 – F6Y. 4DX

Odéon Morges

13:45

Viewing room 1 – F6Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

13:45

Viewing room 8 – G6Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

13:00 (In Anwesenheit von Lemohang Jeremiah Mosese)

Viewing room 5 – O/g16Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

13:00

Viewing room – F14/8Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:00

Viewing room 6 – F14/0Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

13:00

Viewing room 5 – F14/8Y.

Cinéma Gaumont Archamps

13:30

Viewing room 1 – F14/0Y.

Cats & Dogs 3: Paw Unite!

Action, Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

13:15

Viewing room 2 – G10/6Y. Dolby Atmos

Pathé Westside Bern

13:30

Viewing room 2 – G10/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:30

Viewing room 14 – G10/6Y.

The Gruffalo

Animation

Pathé Westside Bern

13:15

Viewing room 7 – G

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:30

Viewing room 5 – F

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

13:45

Viewing room 10 – G

Druk

Drama

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

13:15

Viewing room 1 – O14Y.

Nomadland

Drama

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

13:15

Viewing room 5 – O12/6Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

13:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/6Y.

Les Scala Genève

13:45

Viewing room 1 – O12/6Y.

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

13:15

Viewing room 10 – G6/0Y.

Kinooris Liestal

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:30

Viewing room 2 – G6/3Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

13:30

Viewing room 2 – G6/0Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

13:45

Viewing room 10 – G6/0Y.

Tom & Jerry

Adventure, Animation, Children, Comedy

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

13:15

Viewing room – F8/6Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

13:30

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Cinéma Voltaire Ferney-Voltaire

13:30

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

13:30

Viewing room 7 – F8/6Y.

Bel-Air Yverdon

13:45

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Beluga Biel/Bienne

13:45

Viewing room Beluga – F8/6Y.

Cinéma Gaumont Archamps

13:45

Viewing room 1 – F8/0Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

13:45

Viewing room 7 – F8/6Y.

Detektiv Conan 24: Die scharlachrote Kugel

Riffraff Zürich

13:20

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

13:30

Viewing room 2 – G

A Quiet Place: Part II

Action, Drama, Horror, Sci-fi, Thriller

Cinéma Gaumont Archamps

13:20

Viewing room 1 – F16/0Y. IMAX

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G16Y. IMAX

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G16Y. IMAX

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

13:30

Viewing room 9 – F14/10Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

13:40

Viewing room 3 – F14/10Y.

Cinéma à la carte

City Uzwil

13:30

Viewing room 1 – O

Erde, Mond und Sonne

Verkehrshaus Filmtheater Luzern

13:30

Viewing room Filmtheater – O6Y.

V síti

Documentary

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:30

Viewing room 15 – G16Y.

Bonjour le monde !

Animation, Children

Pathé Küchlin Basel

13:30

Viewing room 3 – G6/0Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

13:30

Viewing room 4 – G6/0Y.

Houdini Zürich

13:50

Viewing room 4 – G6/0Y.

Sonic the Hedgehog

Action, Adventure, Animation

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:30

Viewing room 10 – G8/6Y. 4DX

Wanda, mein Wunder

Comedy, Drama

Rex Thun

13:30

Viewing room 5 – G12Y.

Houdini Zürich

13:30

Viewing room 5 – G6/0Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:30

Viewing room 16 – G6/3Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

13:30

Viewing room 8 – G6/0Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

13:30

Viewing room 2 – F6/3Y.

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

13:30

Viewing room 8 – F6/3Y.

Ironbark

Drama, Thriller

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

13:45

Viewing room 5 – G14/12Y.

Cruella

Children, Comedy, Crime

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

13:50

Viewing room 6 – F12/10Y.

Drømmebyggerne

Animation

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:50

Viewing room 7 – F6/0Y. Dolby Atmos

14:00 – 15:00

A Quiet Place: Part II

Action, Drama, Horror, Sci-fi, Thriller

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

14:00

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

Cinéma Gaumont Archamps

14:20

Viewing room 1 – F16/0Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Muri BE

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G16Y. IMAX

Ainbo: Spirit of the Amazon

Adventure, Animation, Children, Fantasy

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 6 – G8/6Y.

Houdini Zürich

14:10

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

Kosmos Zürich

14:10

Viewing room 4 – G8/6Y.

blue Cinema Corso Zürich

14:30

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:00

Viewing room 5 – G8/6Y.

Passerelle Wattwil

14:00

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

14:00

Viewing room 6 – G8/6Y.

Afm Cinema Stans

14:15

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Muri BE

14:15

Viewing room 9 – G8/6Y.

Cinepol Sins

14:15

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

14:15

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

14:30

Viewing room 4 – G8/6Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:30

Viewing room 9 – G8/6Y.

Kino REX Bern

14:00

Viewing room 1 – O/g14/12Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

14:00

Viewing room 3 – O/g14/12Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

14:10

Viewing room Bourbaki im stattkino – O/gf14/12Y.

Bonjour le monde !

Animation, Children

Cinélux Genève

14:00

Viewing room 1 – F6/0Y.

Bio Genève

14:15

Viewing room Petite – F6/0Y.

Cats & Dogs 3: Paw Unite!

Action, Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 4 – G10/6Y.

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

14:00

Viewing room Blau – G10/6Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:15

Viewing room 6 – G10/6Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

14:15

Viewing room 6 – G10/6Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Muri BE

14:30

Viewing room 10 – G10/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Netstal

14:40

Viewing room 3 – G10/6Y.

Cinéma à la carte

City Uzwil

14:00

Viewing room 2 – O

Cruella

Children, Comedy, Crime

blue Cinema Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:00

Viewing room 8 – G12/10Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Muri BE

14:00

Viewing room 4 – G12/10Y.

blue Cinema Corso Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:10

Viewing room 7 – G12/10Y.

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Winterthur

14:00

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:30

Viewing room 10 – G12/10Y.

Rex Thun

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y. Dolby Atmos

The Hideaway Cinema Flims

14:00

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:15

Viewing room 5 – G12/10Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:15

Viewing room 6 – G12/10Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

14:15

Viewing room 4 – F12/10Y.

CineClub Bern

14:30

Viewing room cineClub – G12/10Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

14:30

Viewing room 4 – G12/10Y.

Movie World Spiez

14:30

Viewing room – G12/10Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Cinemont Delémont

14:45

Viewing room 1 – F12/10Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

14:50

Viewing room 1 – I12/10Y.

Kimetsu no Yaiba: Mugen Ressha-Hen

Action, Adventure, Animation, Drama, Fantasy

Pathé Dietlikon

14:00

Viewing room 9 – O/g16Y. 4DX

Druk

Drama

kult.kino camera Basel

14:00

Viewing room 1 – O/gf14Y.

CineMovie Bern

14:45

Viewing room 3 – O/gf14Y.

Gavaznha – The Deer

Stadtkino Basel Basel

14:00 (In Anwesenheit von Masud Kimiai)

Viewing room 1 – O/e

Ancient Caves

Documentary, Short

Verkehrshaus Filmtheater Luzern

14:00

Viewing room Filmtheater – O 3D

Immer Ärger mit Grandpa

Children, Comedy, Drama

Kino Bürgenstock Obbürgen

14:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf8Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

14:00

Viewing room 7 – G8Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

14:00

Viewing room 11 – G8Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:15

Viewing room 4 – G8Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Winterthur

14:15

Viewing room 5 – G8Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:15

Viewing room 7 – G8Y.

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

14:30

Viewing room 10 – G8Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:30

Viewing room 3 – G8Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:30

Viewing room 7 – G8Y.

Center Ideal Aarau

14:30

Viewing room 2 – G8Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

14:30

Viewing room 10 – F8Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

14:30

Viewing room 7 – I8Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

14:40

Viewing room 6 – G8Y.

KinoKoni Olten

14:50

Viewing room 2 – G8Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

14:55

Viewing room 3 – G8Y. Dolby Atmos

Le discours

Comedy

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

14:00

Viewing room 3 – F16/12Y.

Les Scala Genève

14:30

Viewing room 3 – F16/12Y.

Le City Genève

14:00

Viewing room 1 – F12/8Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

14:50

Viewing room 4 – F12/8Y.

Mestari Cheng

Comedy, Drama

Bio Genève

14:00

Viewing room Grande – O10/6Y.

Mortal Kombat

Action, Adventure, Fantasy

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

14:00

Viewing room B – G16Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:00

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

14:15

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:00

Viewing room 5 – G16Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Cinema Excelsior Brugg

14:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf16Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Winterthur

14:15

Viewing room 6 – G16Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

14:40

Viewing room 5 – G16Y. Dolby Atmos

blue Cinema Cinedome Muri BE

14:45 (4K)

Viewing room 5 – G16Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:45

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

KinoKoni Olten

14:50

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

14:50

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

My Favorite War

ABC La Chaux-de-Fonds

14:00

Viewing room 1 – O/f

Nobody

Action, Crime, Thriller

blue Cinema Cinedome Muri BE

14:00

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:15

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

14:15

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

14:30

Viewing room 9 – G16Y.

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

14:30

Viewing room 9 – G16Y. Dolby Atmos

Nomadland

Drama

kult.kino atelier Basel

14:00

Viewing room 5 – E/gf12/6Y.

Kiwi-Scala Schaffhausen

14:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/6Y.

Loge Winterthur

14:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:30

Viewing room 5 – E/gf12/6Y.

Kosmos Zürich

14:40

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/6Y. Dolby Atmos

Cinerama Empire Genève

14:30 (5.1)

Viewing room Cinerama Empire – O12/6Y.

Trafo Baden

14:45

Viewing room 5 – G12/6Y.

Peter Rabbit 2: The Runaway

Animation, Children

Apollo Lyss

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:10

Viewing room 6 – E/gf10/6Y.

14:20

Viewing room 3 – G10/6Y.

blue Cinema Corso Zürich

14:15

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

14:30

Viewing room 2 – G10/6Y. 4DX

14:45

Viewing room A – G10/6Y.

Rex Interlaken

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

Madlen Heerbrugg

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

Lux Baar ZG

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

Kino um die Ecke Belp

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

Cinepol Sins

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y. Dolby Atmos

Castels Sargans

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:30

Viewing room 3 – G10/6Y.

14:45

Viewing room 8 – G10/6Y. 4DX

blue Cinema Maxx Winterthur

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:45

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

Afm Cinema Stans

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

Ciné 17 Genève

14:15 (5.1)

Viewing room Ciné 17 – O10/6Y.

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

14:15

Viewing room 3 – G10/6Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Muri BE

14:15

Viewing room 2 – G10/6Y. Dolby Atmos

Royal Tavannes

14:00

Viewing room 1 – F10/6Y.

Bambi Bülach

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

14:00

Viewing room 3 – G10/6Y.

blue Cinema Capitol Basel

14:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf10/6Y.

14:15

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:00

Viewing room 9 – G10/6Y. 4DX

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y. Dolby Atmos

14:45

Viewing room 3 – F10/6Y.

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

14:00

Viewing room Orange – G10/6Y.

Kinobar Leuzinger Rapperswil

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y. Dolby Atmos

Rex Grenchen

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

14:00

Viewing room 1 – F10/6Y.

Rex Burgdorf

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

The Hideaway Cinema Flims

14:00

Viewing room 3 – G10/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Netstal

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

14:00

Viewing room 3 – I10/6Y.

PalaCinema Locarno

14:00

Viewing room 1 – I10/6Y. Dolby Atmos

Forum Bellinzona

14:00

Viewing room – I10/0Y.

Seehof Zug

14:45

Viewing room 2 – E/gf10/6Y.

Raya and the Last Dragon

Action, Adventure, Animation

Afm Cinema Stans

14:00

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Muri BE

14:00

Viewing room 7 – G6Y.

blue Cinema Corso Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 4 – G6Y.

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

14:15

Viewing room 3 – G6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:20

Viewing room 8 – G6Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Winterthur

14:00

Viewing room 4 – G6Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:00

Viewing room 3 – G6Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:00

Viewing room 4 – G6Y.

Cinepol Sins

14:00

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

14:00

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:15

Viewing room 6 – G6Y.

Center Ideal Aarau

14:30

Viewing room 3 – G6Y.

CineMovie Bern

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

14:30

Viewing room 6 – F6Y.

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

14:30

Viewing room 3 – F6Y.

Rex Piccolo Interlaken

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Seehof Zug

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Trafo Baden

14:30

Viewing room 2 – G6Y. Dolby Atmos

Arena Cinemas Netstal

14:30

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:00

Viewing room 8 – G6/4Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

14:00

Viewing room 3 – G6/0Y.

Passerelle Wattwil

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

14:00

Viewing room 8 – G6/0Y.

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

14:15

Viewing room 5 – G6/4Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

14:15

Viewing room 6 – G6/0Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

14:15

Viewing room 2 – G6/0Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

14:20

Viewing room 8 – G6/0Y.

Castels Sargans

14:30

Viewing room 2 – G6/4Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

14:30

Viewing room 2 – G6/4Y.

Movie World Spiez

14:30

Viewing room – G6/0Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:45

Viewing room 7 – G6/4Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Muri BE

14:45

Viewing room 6 – G6/4Y.

Spirit Untamed

Adventure, Animation, Children

PalaCinema Locarno

14:00

Viewing room 3 – I6/3Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

14:10

Viewing room 2 – I6/3Y.

Tom & Jerry

Adventure, Animation, Children, Comedy

Ciné Casino Le Locle Le Locle

14:00

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Cinéma Le Patio Gex

14:00

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

14:15

Viewing room 5 – F8/6Y.

Cinemont Delémont

14:30

Viewing room 4 – F8/6Y.

Wrath of Man

Action, Crime

Cinéma Gaumont Archamps

14:00

Viewing room 1 – F16/0Y.

Wanda, mein Wunder

Comedy, Drama

kult.kino atelier Basel

14:00

Viewing room 1 – O/g12Y.

Kiwi-Scala Schaffhausen

14:30

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Loge Winterthur

14:30

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Arthouse Le Paris Zürich

14:40

Viewing room 1 – O/g12Y.

Des hommes

Drama, War, History

Les Scala Genève

14:10

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

Dilili à Paris

Animation, Drama

Bourbaki Luzern

14:10

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

Houdini Zürich

14:20

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

Camino Skies

Documentary

kult.kino camera Basel

14:15

Viewing room 2 – E/g8Y.

Loge Winterthur

14:45

Viewing room 3 – E/g8Y.

Služobníci

Drama

Les Cinémas du Grütli Genève

14:15

Viewing room Michel Simon – O16Y.

Promising Young Woman

Crime, Drama, Thriller

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

14:15

Viewing room 8 – G16Y.

Ironbark

Drama, Thriller

blue Cinema Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:15

Viewing room 10 – G14/12Y.

Wonder Woman 1984

Action, Adventure, Fantasy

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:20

Viewing room 12 – G12Y.

Made in Italy

Comedy

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

14:30

Viewing room 3 – G6Y.

Binti

Children, Drama

Bourbaki Luzern

14:40

Viewing room 4 – G6Y.

Expedition Reef

Documentary

Verkehrshaus Filmtheater Luzern

14:45

Viewing room Filmtheater – O

Football Inside

Documentary

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:45

Viewing room 19 – CH/g8/6Y.

15:00 – 16:00

A Quiet Place: Part II

Action, Drama, Horror, Sci-fi, Thriller

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

15:00

Viewing room 8 – E/gf16Y. Dolby Atmos

15:45

Viewing room 1 – G16Y. IMAX

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

15:20

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

15:30

Viewing room 12 – G16Y.

15:45

Viewing room 1 – G16Y. IMAX

Pathé Westside Bern

15:30

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Cinéma Gaumont Archamps

15:30

Viewing room 1 – O16/0Y.

Ainbo: Spirit of the Amazon

Adventure, Animation, Children, Fantasy

Arena Cinemas Netstal

15:00

Viewing room 5 – G8/6Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

15:30

Viewing room 5 – G8/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

15:55

Viewing room 15 – G8/6Y.

Amerikas Wildnis – 3D

Verkehrshaus Filmtheater Luzern

15:00

Viewing room Filmtheater – O 3D

Cruella

Children, Comedy, Crime

Arcades Neuchâtel

15:00

Viewing room Arcades – F12/10Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

15:00

Viewing room 5 – G12/10Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

15:00

Viewing room 5 – F12/10Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

15:00

Viewing room 7 – G12/10Y.

PalaCinema Locarno

15:10

Viewing room 2 – I12/10Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

15:15

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y. Dolby Atmos

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

15:15

Viewing room 7 – G12/10Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

15:30

Viewing room 3 – F12/10Y.

Kimetsu no Yaiba: Mugen Ressha-Hen

Action, Adventure, Animation, Drama, Fantasy

Pathé Küchlin Basel

15:00

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

15:15

Viewing room 6 – G16Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

15:30

Viewing room 3 – O16Y.

15:45

Viewing room 4 – F16Y. 4DX

Pathé Westside Bern

15:30

Viewing room 8 – G16Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

15:30

Viewing room 8 – F16Y.

15:45

Viewing room 7 – O16Y.

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

15:35

Viewing room 8 – O16Y.

15:35

Viewing room 9 – F16Y.

EM – HUN:FRA

Palace Bévilard

15:00

Viewing room 1 – F

État de siège

Cinémathèque Suisse Lausanne

15:00

Viewing room Cinématographe – F12Y.

Gavaznha – The Deer

Filmpodium Zürich

15:00

Viewing room 1 – O/e

Odéon Morges

15:00

Viewing room 2 – F

Made in Italy

Comedy

Kiwi Winterthur

15:00

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

15:15

Viewing room 4 – G6Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

15:30

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

Nomadland

Drama

Cinewil Wil SG

15:00

Viewing room 3 – E/g12/6Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

15:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/6Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

15:10

Viewing room 4 – G12/6Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

15:15

Viewing room 5 – O12/6Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

15:30

Viewing room 5 – F12/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

15:30

Viewing room 2 – O12/6Y.

Cinéma Gaumont Archamps

15:35

Viewing room 1 – O12/0Y.

Arthouse Alba Zürich

15:40

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/6Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

15:50

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/6Y.

Peter Rabbit 2: The Runaway

Animation, Children

Center Ideal Aarau

15:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y. 2D

Trafo Baden

15:15

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y. Dolby Atmos

Rex Vevey

15:45

Viewing room 1 – F10/6Y.

Hollywood Montreux

15:45

Viewing room 1 – F10/6Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

15:45

Viewing room 11 – G10/6Y. 4DX

City Uzwil

15:45

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

Cineboxx Einsiedeln

15:45

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

15:40

Viewing room 1 – F10/6Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

15:30

Viewing room 12 – F10/0Y.

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

15:45

Viewing room 4 – F10/6Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

15:30

Viewing room Arlequin – F10/6Y.

Casino Martigny

15:30

Viewing room 1 – F10/6Y.

Kinocenter Chur

15:30

Viewing room Quader – G6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

15:20

Viewing room 2 – E/gf10/6Y.

15:45

Viewing room 4 – G10/6Y.

15:45

Viewing room 9 – G10/6Y. Dolby Atmos 4DX

Prado Bulle

15:15

Viewing room 1 – F10/6Y.

Apollo Payerne

15:15

Viewing room 1 – F10/6Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

15:15

Viewing room 9 – G10/6Y. 4DX

15:30

Viewing room 5 – G10/6Y.

Kinooris Liestal

15:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

15:15

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

KinoKoni Olten

15:10

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

Le Cinématographe Tramelan

15:00

Viewing room 1 – F10/6Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

15:00

Viewing room – F10/6Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

15:00

Viewing room 1 – F10/6Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

15:00

Viewing room 1 – F10/6Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

15:00

Viewing room 4 – I10/6Y. 4DX

Cinemont Delémont

15:00

Viewing room 3 – F10/6Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

15:00

Viewing room 1 – F10/6Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

15:00

Viewing room 3 – G10/6Y.

Wildenmann Männedorf

15:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

15:00

Viewing room 10 – G10/6Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

15:00

Viewing room 6 – G10/6Y.