Showtimes by time

Please choose a region.

Show more filters

Genre

Language

Projection

13:00 – 14:00

Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness

Action, Adventure, Fantasy, Horror, Sci-fi

Pathé Dietlikon

13:45

Viewing room 9 – G14/12Y. 4DX 3D

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:45

Viewing room 4 – O14/12Y. IMAX 3D

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

13:45

Viewing room 9 – G14/12Y. 4DX 3D

Downton Abbey II: Eine neue Ära

Drama, Romance, History

kult.kino atelier Basel

13:45

Viewing room 2 – E/gf14/0Y.

Firestarter

Fantasy, Horror, Thriller

Pathé Küchlin Basel

13:45

Viewing room 8 – G16Y.

Fantastic Beasts: The Secrets of Dumbledore

Adventure, Children, Fantasy

Cinéma Gaumont Archamps

13:45

Viewing room 1 – F12/0Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

13:45

Viewing room 6 – G12Y.

The Batman

Action, Crime, Drama, Mystery

Pathé Westside Bern

13:45

Viewing room 2 – G14/12Y.

Le Monde d'hier

Cinéma Gaumont Archamps

13:55

Viewing room 1 – F

14:00 – 15:00

Ambulance

Action, Crime, Thriller

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

14:00

Viewing room 7 – G16Y.

Boonie Bears: The Wild Life

Adventure, Animation, Comedy, Sci-fi

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 6 – G6Y.

Stüssihof Zürich

14:15

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Muri BE

14:00

Viewing room 10 – G6Y.

blue Cinema Scala St. Gallen

14:15

Viewing room 4 – G6Y.

blue Cinema Capitol Luzern

14:45

Viewing room 6 – G6Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:00

Viewing room 4 – G10/6Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

14:20

Viewing room 3 – F/g10/6Y.

Der Wolf und der Löwe

Adventure, Children

Kiwi Winterthur

14:00

Viewing room 6 – G6Y.

The Bad Guys

Action, Animation, Children, Comedy, Crime

blue Cinema Corso Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 4 – G8/6Y.

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

14:30

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Winterthur

14:00

Viewing room 4 – G8/6Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:15

Viewing room 8 – G8/6Y.

blue Cinema Capitol Luzern

14:15

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Muri BE

14:15

Viewing room 9 – G8/6Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:15

Viewing room 5 – G8/6Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:45

Viewing room 6 – G8/6Y.

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

14:45

Viewing room 2 – F8/6Y.

Trafo Baden

14:50 (in Dolby Atmos)

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y. Dolby Atmos

Die Biene Maja 3 - Das geheime Königreich

Adventure, Animation, Children

blue Cinema Capitol Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 4 – G4Y.

Houdini Zürich

14:10

Viewing room 3 – G

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

14:30

Viewing room 8 – G4Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Winterthur

14:00

Viewing room 2 – G4Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:30

Viewing room 5 – G

blue Cinema Capitol Luzern

14:15

Viewing room 4 – G4Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:15

Viewing room 4 – G4Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:30

Viewing room 5 – G4Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:30

Viewing room 4 – G4Y.

blue Cinema Scala St. Gallen

14:30

Viewing room 2 – G4Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

14:45

Viewing room 1 – G4Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Muri BE

14:45

Viewing room 6 – G4Y.

Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness

Action, Adventure, Fantasy, Horror, Sci-fi

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

14:00

Viewing room A – E/gf14/12Y.

14:00

Viewing room 2 – G14/12Y. 4DX 3D

14:15

Viewing room B – G14/12Y.

blue Cinema Metropol Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/12Y.

blue Cinema Corso Zürich

14:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/12Y.

blue Cinema Capitol Zürich

14:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/12Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:30

Viewing room 4 – G14/12Y.

14:30

Viewing room 6 – E/gf14/12Y.

14:50

Viewing room 9 – G14/12Y. Dolby Atmos 4DX

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y. IMAX 3D

14:30

Viewing room 5 – G14/12Y.

Trafo Baden

14:20 (in Dolby Atmos)

Viewing room 2 – G14/12Y. Dolby Atmos

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

14:15

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y. IMAX 3D

14:45

Viewing room 2 – G14/12Y. Dolby Atmos 3D

blue Cinema Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:15

Viewing room 8 – G14/12Y. 4DX 3D

14:30

Viewing room 5 – G14/12Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Muri BE

14:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/12Y. IMAX 3D

14:15

Viewing room 5 – G14/12Y. 3D

14:30

Viewing room 2 – G14/12Y. Dolby Atmos

14:30

Viewing room 4 – E/gf14/12Y.

Cinéma Gaumont Archamps

14:15

Viewing room 1 – F14/0Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y. 3D

14:15

Viewing room 11 – G14/12Y. 4DX 3D

Pathé Flon Lausanne

14:00

Viewing room 4 – O14/12Y. 4DX 3D

14:30

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

14:15

Viewing room 9 – G14/12Y. 4DX 3D

Pathé Küchlin Basel

14:00

Viewing room 3 – G14/12Y.

14:15

Viewing room 7 – G14/12Y. 3D

14:30

Viewing room 5 – E/gf14/12Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

14:00

Viewing room 3 – G14/12Y.

14:30

Viewing room 2 – G14/12Y. 3D

Kiwi Winterthur

14:00

Viewing room 10 – G14/12Y.

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Winterthur

14:15

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

14:30

Viewing room 5 – E/gf14/12Y.

blue Cinema Scala St. Gallen

14:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/12Y.

blue Cinema Moderne Luzern

14:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/12Y.

blue Cinema Capitol Luzern

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y. Dolby Atmos

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

14:20

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y. 4DX 3D

14:30

Viewing room 4 – F14/12Y.

14:50

Viewing room 7 – O14/12Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

14:30

Viewing room 3 – F14/12Y.

Downton Abbey II: Eine neue Ära

Drama, Romance, History

blue Cinema Corso Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf14/4Y.

blue Cinema Scala St. Gallen

14:00

Viewing room 6 – E/gf14/4Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

14:00

Viewing room 8 – O14/0Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:15

Viewing room 7 – G14/4Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

14:45

Viewing room 1 – G14/0Y.

CineMovie Bern

14:45

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/0Y.

Firestarter

Fantasy, Horror, Thriller

blue Cinema Capitol Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 6 – E/gf16Y.

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

14:00

Viewing room 7 – G16Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:30

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Winterthur

14:30

Viewing room 6 – G16Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:45

Viewing room 8 – G16Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Muri BE

14:45

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:45

Viewing room 6 – G16Y.

Geschichten vom Franz

Children, Comedy

blue Cinema Capitol Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 2 – G4Y.

Houdini Zürich

14:30

Viewing room 4 – G

blue Cinema Scala St. Gallen

14:15

Viewing room 3 – G4Y.

In 80 Tagen um die Welt

Adventure, Animation, Children, Comedy

Stüssihof Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

King Richard

Drama, History

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/10Y.

Fantastic Beasts: The Secrets of Dumbledore

Adventure, Children, Fantasy

Pathé Balexert Genève

14:00

Viewing room 12 – F12Y.

14:00

Viewing room 2 – O12Y.

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

14:30

Viewing room 8 – F12Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

14:00

Viewing room 7 – O12Y.

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 5 – G12Y.

14:15

Viewing room 9 – E/gf12Y.

blue Cinema Corso Zürich

14:45

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12Y.

blue Cinema Capitol Luzern

14:00

Viewing room 5 – G12Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:00

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Muri BE

14:00

Viewing room 7 – G12Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:00

Viewing room 7 – G12Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Winterthur

14:00

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:00

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:30

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

14:30

Viewing room 6 – G12Y.

Morbius

Action, Fantasy, Horror, Sci-fi

Pathé Dietlikon

14:00

Viewing room 7 – G14Y.

My Sunny Maad

Animation

Kinok St. Gallen

14:00

Viewing room 1 – O/gf14/12Y.

Schwarzarbeit

Documentary

Kino REX Bern

14:00

Viewing room 1 – O/gf14/6Y.

Serengeti

Documentary

Verkehrshaus Filmtheater Luzern

14:00

Viewing room Filmtheater – O

Sonic the Hedgehog 2

Action, Adventure, Children, Comedy, Sci-fi

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 4 – G8/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:10

Viewing room 15 – E/gf8/6Y.

14:15

Viewing room 18 – G8/6Y.

blue Cinema Capitol Luzern

14:15

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:15

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:15

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Muri BE

14:30

Viewing room 8 – G8/6Y.

Trafo Baden

14:30

Viewing room 5 – G8/6Y.

The Batman

Action, Crime, Drama, Mystery

blue Cinema Capitol Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 3 – E/gf14/12Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

14:00

Viewing room 5 – O14/12Y.

The Duke

Drama

kult.kino atelier Basel

14:00

Viewing room 4 – E/gf12/8Y.

blue Cinema Scala St. Gallen

14:30

Viewing room 5 – E/gf12/8Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:30

Viewing room 19 – E/gf12/8Y.

The Lost City

Action, Adventure, Comedy, Romance

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 10 – G12Y.

Cinerama Empire Genève

14:30 (7.1)

Viewing room Cinerama Empire – O12Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

14:45

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

The Northman

Action, Adventure, Drama, Fantasy, Thriller, History

blue Cinema Capitol Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 5 – E/gf16Y.

blue Cinema Metropol Zürich

14:45

Viewing room 2 – E/gf16Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

14:00

Viewing room 5 – O16/0Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

14:30

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

14:15

Viewing room 10 – F16Y.

Loge Winterthur

14:00

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12/6Y.

Swan Song

Comedy, Drama

Ciné 17 Genève

14:05 (5.1)

Viewing room Ciné 17 – O14/10Y.

Alice Schwarzer

Documentary

Loge Winterthur

14:15

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Encanto

Adventure, Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy, Music

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:15

Viewing room 11 – G8/3Y.

Chickenhare and the Hamster of Darkness

Adventure, Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

14:15

Viewing room 7 – G8/6Y.

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

14:15

Viewing room 10 – G8/6Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:30

Viewing room 4 – G8/6Y.

Sing - Die Show deines Lebens

Animation, Children, Comedy, Drama, Music

Kiwi Winterthur

14:15

Viewing room 9 – G8/0Y.

Tiny Treasure

Kino REX Bern

14:15

Viewing room 1 – O/g

Uncharted

Action, Adventure

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:15

Viewing room 14 – G12Y.

Verliebte Feinde

Documentary

Iris and Peter von Roten - arguably Switzerland's most famous and provocative couple.

Rex Thun

14:15

Viewing room 1 – G14Y.

Délicieux

Comedy, History

Bex Grain de Sel Bex

14:30

Viewing room 1 – F12/8Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

14:30

Viewing room 2 – F12/8Y.

Ôtez-moi d'un doute

Comedy, Drama

Erwan’s life is disrupted when he meets his father and half-sister. Comedy with François Damiens and Cécile de France.

Rex Aubonne

14:30 (ciné-séniors)

Viewing room 1 – F12/6Y.

Die Schule der magischen Tiere

Adventure, Children

Houdini Zürich

14:40

Viewing room 1 – G Dolby Atmos

Navalny

Documentary, Thriller

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:40

Viewing room 17 – E/gf16/12Y.

A Hero

Drama, Thriller

Arthouse Movie Zürich

14:45

Viewing room 2 – O/g14Y.

Les Cinémas du Grütli Genève

14:45

Viewing room Henri Langlois – O16Y.

14:45

Viewing room Michel Simon – O16Y.

15:00 – 16:00

Au gré du courant (1956)

Cinémathèque Suisse Lausanne

15:00

Viewing room Cinématographe – O14Y.

The Bad Guys

Action, Animation, Children, Comedy, Crime

Cinewil Wil SG

15:00

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y. Dolby Atmos

Die Biene Maja 3 - Das geheime Königreich

Adventure, Animation, Children

Trafo Baden

15:00

Viewing room 3 – G

Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness

Action, Adventure, Fantasy, Horror, Sci-fi

Cinéma Gaumont Archamps

15:00

Viewing room 1 – O14/0Y. IMAX

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

15:00

Viewing room 7 – E/gf14/12Y.

15:15

Viewing room 4 – G14/12Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

15:00

Viewing room 7 – O14/12Y. Dolby Atmos 3D

Arena Cinemas Zürich

15:00

Viewing room 10 – G14/12Y. 4DX 3D

Pathé Westside Bern

15:15

Viewing room 10 – G14/12Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

15:15

Viewing room 3 – O14/12Y. 3D

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

15:30

Viewing room 10 – G14/12Y. 3D

Downton Abbey II: Eine neue Ära

Drama, Romance, History

Arthouse Alba Zürich

15:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14Y.

Kosmos Zürich

15:40

Viewing room 4 – E/gf14/4Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

15:20

Viewing room 4 – O14/0Y.

Odéon Morges

15:30

Viewing room 2 – F14/0Y.

Luchs

Documentary

CineMovie Bern

15:00

Viewing room 3 – F/g6Y.

My Sunny Maad

Animation

Odeon Brugg

15:00

Viewing room 1 – F/g14/12Y.

The Duke

Drama

Cinewil Wil SG

15:00

Viewing room 4 – E/gf12/8Y.

Arthouse Le Paris Zürich

15:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/8Y.

Kosmos Zürich

15:50

Viewing room 6 – E/gf12/8Y.

Lido Biel/Bienne

15:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/8Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

15:50

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12/8Y.

The Lost City

Action, Adventure, Comedy, Romance

Arena Cinemas Zürich

15:00

Viewing room 5 – G12Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

15:15

Viewing room 6 – G12Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

15:15

Viewing room 6 – G12Y.

Cinéma Gaumont Archamps

15:30

Viewing room 1 – F12/0Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

15:30

Viewing room 9 – G12Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

15:35

Viewing room 13 – F12Y.

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

15:50

Viewing room 3 – F12Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

15:45

Viewing room 6 – F12Y.

Vanille

Adventure, Animation, Comedy

Houdini Zürich

15:00

Viewing room 2 – G6/0Y.

Trafo Baden

15:10

Viewing room 4 – G10/6Y.

Arthouse Uto Zürich

15:50

Viewing room 1 – F/g10/6Y.

Les Olympiades

Drama, Romance

Kosmos Zürich

15:10

Viewing room 2 – F/g16Y.

Belfast

Drama

CineABC Bern

15:15

Viewing room cineABC – E/gf14/12Y.

Cinéma à la carte

City Uzwil

15:15

Viewing room 2 – O

15:30

Viewing room 1 – O

Coeurs vaillants

Cinéma Gaumont Archamps

15:15

Viewing room 1 – F

Massive Talent

Action, Comedy, Crime

Pathé Dietlikon

15:15

Viewing room 8 – G14Y.

Competencia Oficial

Comedy, Drama

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

15:20

Viewing room 1 – O12Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

15:30

Viewing room 7 – O12/0Y.

Le Nord-Sud Genève

15:50

Viewing room Nord – O12Y.

Sonic the Hedgehog 2

Action, Adventure, Children, Comedy, Sci-fi

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

15:20

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

15:20

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

15:30

Viewing room 5 – G8/6Y.

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

15:40

Viewing room 9 – F8/6Y.

Uncharted

Action, Adventure

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

15:20

Viewing room 12 – G12Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

15:30

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

15:50

Viewing room 5 – F12Y.

On sourit pour la photo

Cinéma Gaumont Archamps

15:25

Viewing room 1 – F

En corps

Comedy, Drama

Le City Genève

15:30

Viewing room 1 – F12/8Y.

Firestarter

Fantasy, Horror, Thriller

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

15:30

Viewing room 8 – G16Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

15:45

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

Luzzu

Drama

Cinema Capitole Nyon

15:30

Viewing room 2 – O16Y.

Ténor

Comedy

Pathé Balexert Genève

15:30

Viewing room 5 – F14/12Y.

Cinéma Gaumont Archamps

15:50

Viewing room 1 – F14/0Y.

Fantastic Beasts: The Secrets of Dumbledore

Adventure, Children, Fantasy

Ciné 17 Genève

15:45 (4K 7.1)

Viewing room Ciné 17 – O12Y.

Navalny

Documentary, Thriller

kult.kino camera Basel

15:45

Viewing room 1 – E/gf16/12Y.

The Northman

Action, Adventure, Drama, Fantasy, Thriller, History

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

15:45

Viewing room – F16Y.

La Mif

Drama

Riffraff Zürich

15:50

Viewing room 4 – F/ge14Y.

16:00 – 17:00

Competencia Oficial

Comedy, Drama

Bio Genève

16:00

Viewing room Grande – O12Y.

Firestarter

Fantasy, Horror, Thriller

Pathé Küchlin Basel

16:00

Viewing room 8 – G16Y.

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

16:00

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

16:15

Viewing room 7 – G16Y.

Ima

Cinéma Gaumont Archamps

16:00

Viewing room 1 – F

Les doigts dans la tête

Cinéma Le Patio Gex

16:00

Viewing room 1 – F

Lost in Paradise

Comedy, Drama

Kino REX Bern

16:00

Viewing room 1 – O/gf10Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

16:15

Viewing room 2 – O/gf10Y.

Luchs

Documentary

Kosmos Zürich

16:00

Viewing room 1 – F/g6Y. Dolby Atmos

Houdini Zürich

16:30

Viewing room 3 – G6Y.

Ténor

Comedy

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

16:00

Viewing room 2 – F14/0Y.

The Duke

Drama

kult.kino atelier Basel

16:00

Viewing room 4 – E/gf12/8Y.

Houdini Zürich

16:40

Viewing room 5 – E/gf12/8Y.

The Electrical Life of Louis Wain

Comedy, Drama, History

kult.kino atelier Basel

16:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

16:10

Viewing room Bourbaki im stattkino – F/g10/6Y.

Navalny

Documentary, Thriller

Bourbaki Luzern

16:10

Viewing room 3 – E/gf16/12Y.

Kino REX Bern

16:15

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16Y.

Houdini Zürich

16:30

Viewing room 2 – O/gf16Y.

Willi und die Wunderkröte

Cineplex Singen Singen

16:15

Viewing room 1 – G

Les Scala Genève

16:20

Viewing room 3 – F12/8Y.

Bel-Air Yverdon

16:30

Viewing room 1 – F12/8Y.

The Northman

Action, Adventure, Drama, Fantasy, Thriller, History

Cinerama Empire Genève

16:25 (7.1)

Viewing room Cinerama Empire – O16Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

16:45

Viewing room 7 – G16Y.

Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness

Action, Adventure, Fantasy, Horror, Sci-fi

Cineplex Singen Singen

16:30

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

16:30

Viewing room 5 – E/gf14/12Y.

16:45

Viewing room 9 – G14/12Y. 4DX 3D

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

16:30

Viewing room 11 – E/gf14/12Y.

16:45

Viewing room 9 – E/gf14/12Y. 4DX 3D

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

16:30

Viewing room 9 – G14/12Y. Dolby Atmos

Pathé Westside Bern

16:30

Viewing room 8 – E/gf14/12Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

16:45

Viewing room 2 – G14/12Y. 3D

Pathé Balexert Genève

16:45

Viewing room 4 – O14/12Y. IMAX 3D

Les Scala Genève

16:30

Viewing room 2 – O12Y.

Fantastic Beasts: The Secrets of Dumbledore

Adventure, Children, Fantasy

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

16:30

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Cinéma Gaumont Archamps

16:40

Viewing room 1 – O12/0Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Winterthur

16:45

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

16:45

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

16:45

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

16:45

Viewing room 6 – E/gf12Y.

The Batman

Action, Crime, Drama, Mystery

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

16:30

Viewing room 6 – E/gf14/12Y.

Un monde

Drama

Bio Genève

16:30

Viewing room Petite – F14/10Y.

Yuni

Drama

kult.kino atelier Basel

16:30

Viewing room 5 – O/gf14Y.

My Sunny Maad

Animation

Houdini Zürich

16:40

Viewing room 4 – O/gf14/12Y.

Les Scala Genève

16:40

Viewing room 1 – O12/6Y.

Chickenhare and the Hamster of Darkness

Adventure, Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

16:45

Viewing room 4 – G8/6Y. 3D

Maternité éternelle

Les Cinémas du Grütli Genève

16:45

Viewing room Henri Langlois – O

16:45

Viewing room Michel Simon – O

Sonic the Hedgehog 2

Action, Adventure, Children, Comedy, Sci-fi

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

16:45

Viewing room 7 – G8/6Y.

17:00 – 18:00

(Im)mortels

Documentary

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

17:00

Viewing room 8 – F12/10Y.

Alice Schwarzer

Documentary

Loge Winterthur

17:00

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Kiwi-Scala Schaffhausen

17:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Die Biene Maja 3 - Das geheime Königreich

Adventure, Animation, Children

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

17:00

Viewing room 5 – G

Liberty Weinfelden

17:00

Viewing room 2 – G

Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness

Action, Adventure, Fantasy, Horror, Sci-fi

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

17:00

Viewing room A – E/gf14/12Y.

17:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf14/12Y. 4DX 3D

17:15

Viewing room B – G14/12Y.

17:15

Viewing room 4 – G14/12Y. 3D

17:30

Viewing room 3 – E/gf14/12Y. 3D

blue Cinema Metropol Zürich

17:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/12Y.

blue Cinema Capitol Zürich

17:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/12Y.

blue Cinema Corso Zürich

17:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/12Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

17:30

Viewing room 4 – G14/12Y.

17:50

Viewing room 9 – G14/12Y. Dolby Atmos 4DX

blue Cinema Scala St. Gallen

17:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/12Y.

17:15

Viewing room 3 – G14/12Y.

Kinocenter Chur

17:45

Viewing room Studio – G12Y.

Cinestudio Yverdon-Les-Bains

17:45

Viewing room – F14/12Y.

Astor Vevey

17:45

Viewing room 1 – O14/12Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

17:40

Viewing room 4 – I14/12Y. 4DX 3D

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

17:30

Viewing room 10 – F14/12Y. 4DX 3D

17:40

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y.

17:50

Viewing room 5 – O14/12Y.

Plaza La Chaux-de-Fonds

17:30

Viewing room Plaza – O/gf14/12Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

17:30

Viewing room 3 – O14/12Y.

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

17:30

Viewing room 4 – F14/12Y.

17:30

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y. 4DX 3D

17:50

Viewing room 7 – O14/12Y.

Kinooris Liestal

17:30

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

17:15

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y. 4DX 3D

blue Cinema Maxx Emmenbrücke

17:15

Viewing room 8 – G14/12Y. 4DX 3D

17:30

Viewing room 5 – G14/12Y.

Trafo Baden

17:15 (in Dolby Atmos)

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y. Dolby Atmos

Cinemont Delémont

17:15

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y.

Cinéma Gaumont Archamps

17:05, 17:55

Viewing room 1 – F14/0Y.

Arcades Neuchâtel

17:00

Viewing room Arcades – F14/12Y. 3D

Cinewil Wil SG

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y. Dolby Atmos

Pathé Westside Bern

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y. 3D

17:15

Viewing room 11 – E/gf14/12Y. 4DX 3D

CineBubenberg Bern

17:30

Viewing room cineBubenberg – E/gf14/12Y.

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y. IMAX 3D

17:30

Viewing room 2 – G14/12Y. Dolby Atmos 3D

17:45

Viewing room 7 – E/gf14/12Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y. IMAX 3D

17:30

Viewing room 5 – G14/12Y. 3D

Pathé Flon Lausanne

17:00

Viewing room 4 – F14/12Y. 4DX 3D

17:15

Viewing room 1 – O14/12Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

17:50

Viewing room 5 – O14/12Y. 3D

Pathé Küchlin Basel

17:00

Viewing room 3 – G14/12Y.

17:15

Viewing room 7 – E/gf14/12Y. 3D

17:30

Viewing room 5 – E/gf14/12Y.

Arena Cinemas Basel

17:40

Viewing room 9 – E/gf14/12Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

17:00

Viewing room 3 – G14/12Y.

17:30

Viewing room 2 – G14/12Y. 3D

Kiwi Winterthur

17:00

Viewing room 10 – G14/12Y.

17:30

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

17:30

Viewing room 7 – E/gf14/12Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Winterthur

17:15

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

17:30

Viewing room 5 – E/gf14/12Y.

blue Cinema Moderne Luzern

17:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/12Y.

blue Cinema Capitol Luzern

17:30

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Biel/Bienne

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y. Dolby Atmos

17:15

Viewing room 4 – F14/12Y.

17:15

Viewing room 5 – E/gf14/12Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

17:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/12Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Muri BE

17:00

Viewing room 10 – E/gf14/12Y.

17:15

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y. IMAX 3D

17:15

Viewing room 5 – E/gf14/12Y. 3D

17:30

Viewing room 2 – G14/12Y. Dolby Atmos

blue Cinema Cinedome Abtwil SG

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

17:00

Viewing room 10 – G14/12Y.

17:15

Viewing room 2 – G14/12Y. 3D

17:15

Viewing room 9 – G14/12Y. 4DX 3D

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

17:55

Viewing room Orange – G14/12Y.

Downton Abbey II: Eine neue Ära

Drama, Romance, History

blue Cinema Cinedome Muri BE

17:00

Viewing room 9 – G14/4Y.

blue Cinema Corso Zürich

17:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf14/4Y.

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

17:15

Viewing room 7 – G14/4Y.

Arthouse Piccadilly Zürich

17:40

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

17:00

Viewing room 6 – G14/0Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G14/0Y. Dolby Atmos

CineClub Bern

17:00

Viewing room cineClub – E/gf14/0Y.

blue Cinema Capitol Luzern

17:15

Viewing room 2 – G14/4Y.

Madlen Heerbrugg

17:30

Viewing room 1 – G14/0Y.

Seehof Zug

17:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/12Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

17:35

Viewing room 6 – O14/0Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

17:40

Viewing room 7 – I14/3Y.

Rex Thun

17:45

Viewing room 4 – E/gf14/4Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

17:45

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/0Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

17:45

Viewing room 2 – E/gf14/0Y.

Beluga Biel/Bienne

17:45

Viewing room Beluga – E/gf14/0Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

17:45

Viewing room 2 – F14/0Y.

Firestarter

Fantasy, Horror, Thriller

blue Cinema Capitol Zürich

17:00

Viewing room 6 – E/gf16Y.

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

17:30

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Muri BE

17:30

Viewing room 6 – E/gf16Y.

17:45

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Winterthur

17:30

Viewing room 6 – G16Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

17:45

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

blue Cinema Scala St. Gallen

17:30

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

17:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf16Y.

blue Cinema Capitol Luzern

17:45

Viewing room 6 – G16Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Abtwil SG

17:45

Viewing room 8 – G16Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Biel/Bienne

17:45

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Emmenbrücke

17:45

Viewing room 6 – G16Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

17:45

Viewing room 8 – E/gf16Y.

Geschichten vom Franz

Children, Comedy

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

17:00

Viewing room 8 – G

Chickenhare and the Hamster of Darkness

Adventure, Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy

Stüssihof Zürich

17:00

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

K.G.F: Chapter 2

Claudia Kloten

17:00

Viewing room 1 – O/e16Y.

Odéon Morges

17:00

Viewing room 2 – F12/8Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

17:30

Viewing room Les Cèdres – F12/8Y.

Fantastic Beasts: The Secrets of Dumbledore

Adventure, Children, Fantasy

Pathé Balexert Genève

17:00

Viewing room 12 – F12Y.

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

17:40

Viewing room 8 – F12Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

17:00

Viewing room 7 – F12Y.

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

17:00

Viewing room 8 – G12Y.

17:15

Viewing room 5 – E/gf12Y.

blue Cinema Corso Zürich

17:00

Viewing room 4 – E/gf12Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

17:20

Viewing room 14 – E/gf12Y.

blue Cinema Capitol Luzern

17:00

Viewing room 5 – G12Y.

17:15

Viewing room 4 – E/gf12Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Emmenbrücke

17:00

Viewing room 7 – G12Y.

blue Cinema Scala St. Gallen

17:00

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

17:00

Viewing room 6 – E/gf12Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

17:10

Viewing room 7 – F12Y.

Arena Cinemas Basel

17:15

Viewing room 5 – E/gf12Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Abtwil SG

17:15

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Muri BE

17:15

Viewing room 7 – G12Y.

Trafo Baden

17:20

Viewing room 5 – G12Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

17:30

Viewing room 9 – E/gf12Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

17:30

Viewing room 2 – G12Y. Dolby Atmos

Cosmopolis Aigle

17:40

Viewing room 2 – F12Y.

Massive Talent

Action, Comedy, Crime

Kiwi Winterthur

17:00

Viewing room 4 – G14Y.

The Hideaway Cinema Flims

17:30

Viewing room 4 – G14Y.

Morbius

Action, Fantasy, Horror, Sci-fi

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

17:00

Viewing room 7 – G14Y.