Showtimes by time

Please choose a region.

Show more filters

Genre

Language

Projection

09:00 – 10:00

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

09:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y. IMAX 3D

09:30

Viewing room 3 – G12Y. 3D

Pathé Küchlin Basel

09:45

Viewing room 5 – G12Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

09:45

Viewing room 11 – G12Y. 4DX 3D

Pavarotti

Documentary, Music

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

09:30

Viewing room 5 – E/gf10/6Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

09:50

Viewing room 2 – E/gf10/6Y.

Joker

Action, Crime, Drama, Thriller

Pathé Küchlin Basel

09:40

Viewing room 3 – E/gf16Y.

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

09:40

Viewing room 2 – G16Y. Dolby Atmos

Pathé Westside Bern

09:45

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

The Secret Life of Pets 2

Adventure, Animation, Children, Comedy

Pathé Küchlin Basel

09:40

Viewing room 4 – G6/0Y.

A Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon

Animation, Children, Comedy

Pathé Küchlin Basel

09:40

Viewing room 6 – G

Pathé Westside Bern

09:45

Viewing room 9 – G

UglyDolls

Adventure, Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

09:45

Viewing room 3 – G6/0Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

09:45

Viewing room 6 – G6/0Y.

10:00 – 11:00

Ad Astra

Action, Adventure, Drama, Mystery, Sci-fi, Thriller

Cinerama Empire Genève

10:00

Viewing room Cinerama Empire – E/gf12Y. DTS 7.1

The Angry Birds Movie 2

Action, Adventure, Animation, Children, Comedy

Palace Bévilard

10:00

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

10:30

Viewing room 8 – G8/6Y.

Ciné 17 Genève

10:30

Viewing room Ciné 17 – E/gf8/6Y. Dolby Digital 5.1 3D

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

10:40

Viewing room 12 – G8/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

10:45

Viewing room 14 – G8/6Y.

The Lion King

Adventure, Animation, Children, Drama, Musical

Pathé Dietlikon

10:00

Viewing room 4 – G8/6Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

10:00

Viewing room 5 – G8/6Y. 3D

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

10:10

Viewing room 8 – G8/6Y. 3D

Der weisse Hirsch vom Gantrisch

Kino um die Ecke Belp

10:00

Viewing room 1 – CH/g

Abominable

Animation, Drama

Kino Theater Brienz BE

10:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

10:15

Viewing room 6 – G6Y.

Cinemont Delémont

10:30

Viewing room 1 – F6Y.

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

10:30

Viewing room 6 – G6Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

10:30

Viewing room 7 – G6Y. 3D

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

10:40

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

10:45

Viewing room 9 – G6Y. 4DX 3D

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

10:45

Viewing room 9 – F6Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:45

Viewing room 10 – F6Y. 3D

Pathé Flon Lausanne

10:45

Viewing room 3 – F6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

10:45

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

10:45

Viewing room 3 – G6Y. 3D

Pathé Küchlin Basel

10:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

10:00

Viewing room 4 – G10/6Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

10:15

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

Rex Thun

10:45

Viewing room 4 – G10/6Y.

Joker

Action, Crime, Drama, Thriller

Pathé Dietlikon

10:00

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:00

Viewing room 3 – O16Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

10:10

Viewing room 5 – G16Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

10:40

Viewing room 1 – O16Y.

La La Land

Comedy, Drama, Musical, Romance

A musical love story between a young actress and a jazz pianist. By the maker of the phenomenal Whiplash.

Scala Langenthal

10:00

Viewing room 2 – G12/0Y. Dolby Digital 7.1 2D

Pathé Dietlikon

10:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

10:00

Viewing room 9 – G12Y. 4DX 3D

Pathé Westside Bern

10:00

Viewing room 8 – G12Y. 3D

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:00

Viewing room 7 – F12Y. Dolby Atmos

10:00

Viewing room 4 – O12Y. IMAX 3D

Pathé Flon Lausanne

10:00

Viewing room 4 – F12Y. 4DX 3D

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

10:10

Viewing room 1 – G12Y. IMAX 3D

10:30

Viewing room 10 – G12Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

10:45

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Pavarotti

Documentary, Music

Apollo Neuchâtel

10:00

Viewing room 3 – E/gf10/8Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:45

Viewing room 6 – O10/6Y.

A Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon

Animation, Children, Comedy

Pathé Dietlikon

10:00

Viewing room 5 – G

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

10:00

Viewing room 6 – G

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:00

Viewing room 12 – F

10:00

Viewing room 2 – O

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

10:50

Viewing room 6 – F3Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:00

Viewing room 3 – O

Pathé Flon Lausanne

10:30

Viewing room 6 – F

Kino Kindercity Volketswil

10:15

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

10:30

Viewing room 1 – G Dolby Atmos

Arena Cinemas Zürich

10:45

Viewing room 12 – G3Y.

10:45

Viewing room 19 – E/gf3Y.

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

10:50

Viewing room 7 – G

Debout

Documentary

Scala Langenthal

10:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

10:15

Viewing room 1 – F12/8Y.

Cinemont Delémont

10:45

Viewing room 4 – F12/8Y.

UglyDolls

Adventure, Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy

Pathé Küchlin Basel

10:15

Viewing room 8 – G6/0Y.

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

10:15

Viewing room 10 – G6/0Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

10:30

Viewing room 3 – G6/0Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

10:45

Viewing room 6 – G6/3Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

10:45

Viewing room 7 – G6/0Y.

Aquarela

Documentary

Kinok St. Gallen

10:30

Viewing room 1 – O/g10/6Y.

The Secret Life of Pets 2

Adventure, Animation, Children, Comedy

Pathé Flon Lausanne

10:30

Viewing room 7 – F6/0Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

10:45

Viewing room 18 – G6/3Y.

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

10:50

Viewing room 2 – F6/3Y.

The Goldfinch

Crime, Drama

Cinepol Sins

10:30

Viewing room 2 – G14/12Y.

Die drei Ausrufezeichen

Adventure, Children

Liberty Weinfelden

10:30

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

Donne-moi des ailes

Adventure, Children

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:30

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Elling

Comedy

In this heartwarming film, two former inmates of a psychiatric institute learn to deal with daily life on the outside.

Apollo Lyss

10:30

Viewing room 1 – O/g

Gottlos Abendland

Documentary

Kino REX Bern

10:30

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16Y.

地久天长

Children, Drama

Bourbaki Luzern

10:30

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16Y.

Betriebsferien bis Mitte Dezember 2019

Ciné Wengen Wengen

10:33

Viewing room 1 – O

Festival Everybody's Perfect

Les Cinémas du Grütli Genève

10:33

Viewing room Henri Langlois – O

10:33

Viewing room Michel Simon – O

Infolge Umbau geschlossen

youcinema Olten Olten

10:33

Viewing room 1 – O

Keine Vorstellungen

FilmFabrikFällanden Fällanden

10:33

Viewing room 1 – O

Kino Club Sursee

10:33

Viewing room 1 – O

Studiokino im Castell Zuoz

10:33

Viewing room 1 – O

Kinofoyer Lux Affoltern am Albis

10:33

Viewing room 1 – O

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

10:33

Viewing room 10 – O

10:33

Viewing room 9 – O 4DX

Kulturforum Effretikon

10:33

Viewing room 1 – O

Muotathal Muotathal

10:33

Viewing room 1 – O

Kino geschlossen bis 19. Dezember 2019

Cinestudio Flims Dorf

10:33

Viewing room Future – O

10:33

Viewing room Home Cinema – O

10:33

Viewing room Kristal – O

10:33

Viewing room Tree House – O

LUFF – Lausanne Underground Film & Music Festival

Bellevaux Lausanne

10:33

Viewing room 1 – O

Cinémathèque Suisse Lausanne

10:33

Viewing room Cinématographe – O

Nessuna proiezione

Plaza Mendrisio

10:33

Viewing room 1 – O

Pas de projections

Cinéma de Verbier Verbier

10:33

Viewing room 1 – O

Fonction Cinéma Genève

10:33

Viewing room 1 – O

Salle Centrale Genève

10:33

Viewing room 1 – O

La Vie scolaire

Comedy, Drama

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:35

Viewing room 8 – F14/8Y.

Alice et le maire

Comedy, Drama

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:40

Viewing room 5 – F16/8Y.

Kino REX Bern

10:45 (Kunst und Film)

Viewing room 1 – O/g

Ask Dr. Ruth

Documentary

kult.kino atelier Basel

10:45

Viewing room 4 – E/g12/9Y.

For Sama

Documentary

kult.kino camera Basel

10:45

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:50

Viewing room 7 – O16Y.

Mein Lotta-Leben

Children, Comedy, Music

Pathé Dietlikon

10:45

Viewing room CINE DELUXE 10 – G6/0Y.

Official Secrets

Drama, Thriller

Lido Biel/Bienne

10:45

Viewing room 2 – E/gf14/10Y.

Papicha

Drama

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:45

Viewing room 2 – O14/12Y.

11:00 – 12:00

Alice et le maire

Comedy, Drama

Prado Bulle

11:00

Viewing room 1 – F16/8Y.

The Angry Birds Movie 2

Action, Adventure, Animation, Children, Comedy

Pathé Westside Bern

11:00

Viewing room 7 – G8/6Y.

Casino Martigny

11:00

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

11:00

Viewing room – F8/6Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

11:15

Viewing room 5 – F8/6Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

11:45

Viewing room 5 – F8/6Y.

Apollo 11

Documentary, History

Verkehrshaus Filmtheater Luzern

11:00

Viewing room Filmtheater – E/gf

Aquarela

Documentary

Kosmos Zürich

11:00

Viewing room 5 – O/gf10/6Y.

Houdini Zürich

11:30

Viewing room 1 – O10/6Y. Dolby Atmos

Cinema 8 Schöftland

11:15

Viewing room 3 – G6/0Y. Dolby Digital

Bourbaki Luzern

11:30

Viewing room 4 – O10/6Y.

Asuran

Riffraff Zürich

11:00

Viewing room 3 – O/e16Y.

The Secret Life of Pets 2

Adventure, Animation, Children, Comedy

Pathé Balexert Genève

11:00

Viewing room 11 – F6/0Y.

Kinocenter Chur

11:00

Viewing room Studio – G8/6Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

11:40

Viewing room 4 – G6/0Y.

Debout

Documentary

Cinepol Sins

11:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y. 2D

Bourbaki Luzern

11:10

Viewing room 2 – O/g12/0Y.

Arthouse Movie Zürich

11:30

Viewing room 1 – F/g12/0Y.

Rex Pfäffikon ZH

11:00 (inkl. Kaffee und Gipfeli)

Viewing room 1 – CH/g14Y.

Diego Maradona

Documentary

TaB Atelier Kino Reinach AG

11:00

Viewing room 1 – O/g12/0Y.

Dokfilm ADHS

Odeon Brugg

11:00 (Film und Podium zum Thema ADHS)

Viewing room 1 – G

Douleur et gloire

Drama

Quand Antonio Banderas joue Pedro Almodóvar. 21ème long-métrage du réalisateur espagnol.

Kosmos Zürich

11:00

Viewing room 4 – S/pgf14Y.

Donne-moi des ailes

Adventure, Children

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

11:00

Viewing room – F8/6Y.

Corso Martigny

11:00

Viewing room 1 – F12/0Y.

Apollo Payerne

11:20

Viewing room 3 – F12/0Y.

Prado Bulle

11:20

Viewing room 2 – F12/0Y.

Seehof Zug

11:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

Erde

Documentary

Kino Cameo Winterthur

11:00

Viewing room 1 – O/g8Y.

Fahim

Comedy, Drama

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

11:00

Viewing room 4 – F6Y.

For Sama

Documentary

Capitol Brig

11:00

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16Y. Dolby Digital 7.1 2D

Riffraff Zürich

11:50

Viewing room 2 – O/g16Y.

Fortuna

Drama

Fortuna, a 14-year-old Ethiopian teenager, is welcomed with other refugees in Switzerland in a hospice at an altitude of...

Stattkino Luzern

11:00 (Zusammen leben Maihof-Löwenplatz)

Viewing room 1 – O/g14/12Y.

Free Solo

Documentary

Follow Alex Honnold as he becomes the first person to ever free solo climb Yosemite's 3,000 ft high El Capitan wall. With...

Cinema 8 Schöftland

11:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf6/0Y. Dolby Digital

Pathé Dietlikon

11:00

Viewing room 2 – G10/6Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

11:00

Viewing room 10 – G10/6Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

11:00

Viewing room 2 – G6/0Y. Dolby Atmos

Seehof Zug

11:15

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

11:30

Viewing room 4 – G10/6Y.

Jim Knopf und Lukas der Lokomotivführer

Adventure, Children, Fantasy

Cinema Luna Frauenfeld

11:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

11:00

Viewing room – F12Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

11:00

Viewing room 2 – O12Y.

Kinocenter Chur

11:30

Viewing room Quader – G12Y. 3D

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

11:45

Viewing room 9 – G12Y. Dolby Atmos

Metropolitan Opera: Turandot (2019/20)

Arthouse Piccadilly Zürich

11:00 (Aufz. aus der Metropolitan Opera, NY)

Viewing room 1 – I/g16Y.

Monos

Drama, Thriller

Lux Lugano Massagno

11:00

Viewing room 1 – O16/0Y.

Multivision: Norwegen

Cinema Excelsior Brugg

11:00

Viewing room 1 – G

No Apologies

Documentary

ABC La Chaux-de-Fonds

11:00

Viewing room 1 – O/f16Y.

Papicha

Drama

Cinemont Delémont

11:00

Viewing room 3 – O/f14/12Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

11:00

Viewing room 1 – O/f14/12Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

11:10

Viewing room 3 – O14/12Y.

Pavarotti

Documentary, Music

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

11:00

Viewing room 11 – E/gf10/6Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

11:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf10/6Y.

Kinocenter Chur

11:15

Viewing room Stadthof – O/gf12Y.

Portrait de la jeune fille en feu

Drama, Romance, History

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

11:00

Viewing room 2 – F16/12Y.

Seahorse

Les Cinémas du Grütli Genève

11:00

Viewing room Michel Simon – O

A Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon

Animation, Children, Comedy

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

11:00

Viewing room – F

Cinema 8 Schöftland

11:15

Viewing room 5 – G6/0Y. Dolby Digital

Pathé Küchlin Basel

11:40

Viewing room 6 – G

UglyDolls

Adventure, Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy

Apollo Chur

11:00

Viewing room Apollo – G6Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

11:45

Viewing room 3 – G6/0Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

11:45

Viewing room 6 – G6/0Y.

Warrior Women

Kosmos Zürich

11:00

Viewing room 1 – E16Y. Dolby Atmos

Welcome to Sodom

Documentary

Kosmos Zürich

11:00

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12Y.

Rex Thun

11:00 (ClubCinéma)

Viewing room 3 – E/g12Y.

Where We Belong

Documentary

kult.kino atelier Basel

11:00

Viewing room 1 – O/gf10Y.

Wir Eltern

Comedy

Cinema Luna Frauenfeld

11:00

Viewing room 2 – CH/g12Y.

Roxy Romanshorn

11:00

Viewing room 1 – CH/g12Y.

Apollo Payerne

11:10

Viewing room 2 – F14/12Y.

Prado Bulle

11:10

Viewing room 3 – F14/12Y.

Abominable

Animation, Drama

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

11:15

Viewing room – F6Y.

Mein Lotta-Leben

Children, Comedy, Music

Pathé Westside Bern

11:15

Viewing room 4 – G6/0Y.

Official Secrets

Drama, Thriller

Cinema 8 Schöftland

11:15

Viewing room 4 – G10/0Y. Dolby Digital

Untouchable

Documentary

kult.kino atelier Basel

11:15

Viewing room 3 – E/gf14Y.

Berg der Steine

Documentary

kult.kino camera Basel

11:30

Viewing room 2 – O/g12Y.

Vojna akademija 5

Drama, Thriller

Riffraff Zürich

11:30

Viewing room 1 – O/g16Y.

Zwingli

Drama

Stüssihof Zürich

11:30

Viewing room 1 – O/e12Y.

Der Nackte König

Documentary

Houdini Zürich

11:40

Viewing room 3 – O/g14/12Y.

12:00 – 13:00

The Angry Birds Movie 2

Action, Adventure, Animation, Children, Comedy

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

12:00

Viewing room 5 – G8/6Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

12:20

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

12:30

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

Kellerkino Bern

12:00

Viewing room 1 – O/gf12/10Y.

Joker

Action, Crime, Drama, Thriller

Houdini Zürich

12:00

Viewing room 5 – E/gf16Y.

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

12:00

Viewing room 8 – E/gf16Y. Dolby Atmos

12:20

Viewing room 2 – G16Y. Dolby Atmos

Pathé Westside Bern

12:30

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

12:45

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

12:50

Viewing room 5 – G16Y.

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

12:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y. IMAX 3D

12:10

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

12:20

Viewing room 5 – G12Y. 3D

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

12:30

Viewing room 5 – G12Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

12:30

Viewing room 4 – F12Y. IMAX 3D

12:30

Viewing room 7 – F12Y. Dolby Atmos 3D

Pathé Flon Lausanne

12:40

Viewing room 4 – F12Y. 4DX 3D

Pathé Dietlikon

12:45

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

12:45

Viewing room 8 – G12Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

12:45

Viewing room 1 – G12Y. IMAX 3D

Verkehrshaus Filmtheater Luzern

12:00

Viewing room Filmtheater – O 3D

Portrait de la jeune fille en feu

Drama, Romance, History

CineMovie Bern

12:00

Viewing room 1 – F/g16/12Y.

Arthouse Le Paris Zürich

12:15

Viewing room 1 – F/g16/12Y.

A Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon

Animation, Children, Comedy

Pathé Dietlikon

12:00

Viewing room 5 – G

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

12:00

Viewing room 6 – G

Pathé Westside Bern

12:00

Viewing room 9 – G

Pathé Balexert Genève

12:00

Viewing room 12 – F

12:00

Viewing room 2 – O

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

12:00

Viewing room 3 – O

Pathé Flon Lausanne

12:30

Viewing room 6 – F

Kino Kindercity Volketswil

12:15

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

12:20

Viewing room 4 – G

Taste of Hope

Xenix Zürich

12:00

Viewing room 1 – F/g

Ciné 17 Genève

12:05

Viewing room Ciné 17 – E/gf12/0Y. Dolby Digital 7.1

kult.kino atelier Basel

12:45

Viewing room 4 – E/gf12/0Y.

Hustlers

Drama

Cinerama Empire Genève

12:05

Viewing room Cinerama Empire – E/gf16Y. DTS 5.1 4K

UglyDolls

Adventure, Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

12:10

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

12:30

Viewing room 8 – G6/0Y.

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

12:50

Viewing room 4 – G6/0Y.

Ad Astra

Action, Adventure, Drama, Mystery, Sci-fi, Thriller

Kosmos Zürich

12:15

Viewing room 6 – E/gf12Y.

Pavarotti

Documentary, Music

Kinok St. Gallen

12:15

Viewing room 1 – O/g10/8Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

12:50

Viewing room 6 – O10/6Y.

Kino REX Bern

12:15

Viewing room 1 – G/f12Y.

Dem Horizont so nah

Drama, Romance

Pathé Küchlin Basel

12:20

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Ask Dr. Ruth

Documentary

Rex Biel/Bienne

12:30

Viewing room 2 – E/g12/8Y.

The Lion King

Adventure, Animation, Children, Drama, Musical

Pathé Westside Bern

12:30

Viewing room 5 – G8/6Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

12:30

Viewing room 13 – F8/6Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

12:30

Viewing room 7 – F8/6Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

12:45

Viewing room 4 – G8/6Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

12:45

Viewing room 8 – G8/6Y.

Abominable

Animation, Drama

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

12:30

Viewing room 10 – G6Y.

12:50

Viewing room 6 – G6Y. 3D

Pathé Westside Bern

12:30

Viewing room 11 – G6Y. 4DX 3D

Pathé Dietlikon

12:45

Viewing room 6 – G6Y.

12:45

Viewing room 9 – G6Y. 4DX 3D

Pathé Küchlin Basel

12:45

Viewing room 7 – G6Y. 3D

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

12:50

Viewing room 2 – G6Y. 3D

Flirt (1996)

Kino REX Bern

12:30 (Hal Hartley: Pionier des Independet-Film)

Viewing room 1 – O/e

Untouchable

Documentary

CineMovie Bern

12:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf14Y.

Mein Lotta-Leben

Children, Comedy, Music

Pathé Küchlin Basel

12:45

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

Yao

Comedy, Drama

Arthouse Uto Zürich

12:45

Viewing room 1 – F/g10/6Y.

13:00 – 14:00

A Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon

Animation, Children, Comedy

Cinewil Wil SG

13:00

Viewing room 3 – G3Y.

Rex Thun

13:30

Viewing room 4 – G

Prado Bulle

13:45

Viewing room 3 – F

Apollo Payerne

13:45

Viewing room 2 – F

kult.kino atelier Basel

13:45

Viewing room 5 – G

Pathé Küchlin Basel

13:45

Viewing room 6 – G

City Uzwil

13:45

Viewing room 1 – G4Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

13:45

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y. Dolby Digital

Bourbaki Luzern

13:40

Viewing room 3 – G

Forum Bellinzona

13:30

Viewing room – I

Bel-Air Yverdon

13:30

Viewing room 1 – F

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

13:30

Viewing room 6 – F3Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

13:30

Viewing room 7 – F3Y.

Passerelle Wattwil

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G

Schloss Cinéma Wädenswil

13:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y. Dolby Digital

Madlen Heerbrugg

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

13:30

Viewing room Blau – G6Y.

fricks monti Frick

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:30

Viewing room 19 – E/gf3Y.

13:30

Viewing room 3 – G3Y.

Houdini Zürich

13:40

Viewing room 1 – G Dolby Atmos

Cinepol Sins

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y. 2D

Afm Cinema Stans

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.

Sputnik Liestal

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G

Plaza La Chaux-de-Fonds

13:30

Viewing room Plaza – F

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

13:00

Viewing room 7 – G

Apollo Chur

13:00

Viewing room Apollo – G6Y.

Bambi Bülach

13:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y. EX 2D

Arena Cinemas Netstal

13:50

Viewing room 4 – G3Y.

Alice et le maire

Comedy, Drama

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:00

Viewing room 11 – F16/8Y.

The Angry Birds Movie 2

Action, Adventure, Animation, Children, Comedy

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

13:00

Viewing room 12 – G8/6Y.

Afm Cinema Stans

13:30

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y. 2D

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

13:50

Viewing room 4 – F8/6Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

13:45

Viewing room 4 – G8/6Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

13:45

Viewing room 5 – G8/6Y. 3D

Studio Neuchâtel

13:30

Viewing room Studio – F8/6Y.

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

13:30

Viewing room Orange – G8/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:30

Viewing room 14 – G8/6Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

13:20

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

13:00

Viewing room 8 – G8/6Y. 3D

Odéon Morges

13:15

Viewing room 2 – F8/6Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

13:15

Viewing room – F8/6Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

13:15

Viewing room 7 – G8/6Y. 3D

Rex Vevey

13:00

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:00

Viewing room 1 – O8/6Y.

13:30

Viewing room 5 – F8/6Y.

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

13:30

Viewing room 7 – F8/6Y.

Hollywood Montreux

13:00

Viewing room 2 – F8/6Y.

Scala Langenthal

13:00

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y. 3D

Arena Cinemas Netstal

13:55

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

Donne-moi des ailes

Adventure, Children

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

13:00

Viewing room – F8/6Y.

Rex Vevey

13:00

Viewing room 3 – F8/6Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

13:20

Viewing room 4 – F8/6Y.

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

13:30

Viewing room 8 – F8/6Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

13:50

Viewing room 2 – F8/6Y.

Abominable

Animation, Drama

Cinemont Delémont

13:00

Viewing room 1 – F6Y. 3D

Cinema Excelsior Brugg

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Forum Bellinzona

13:30

Viewing room – I6/0Y.

Passerelle Wattwil

13:30

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

Onik Oensingen

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Kino Engelberg Engelberg

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:30

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

13:30

Viewing room 10 – G6Y. 4DX 3D

Arena Cinemas Netstal

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Prado Bulle

13:30

Viewing room 1 – F6Y. 3D

Apollo Payerne

13:30

Viewing room 1 – F6Y. 3D

Odéon Morges

13:30

Viewing room 1 – F6Y.

Cineboxx Einsiedeln

13:15

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Kinocenter Chur

13:00

Viewing room Studio – G6Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

13:15

Viewing room 2 – F6Y. 3D

Lido Biel/Bienne

13:15

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Arcades Neuchâtel

13:15

Viewing room Arcades – F6Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

13:15

Viewing room 3 – G6Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

13:15

Viewing room 1 – F6Y. 3D

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:15

Viewing room 10 – F6Y.

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

13:30

Viewing room 4 – F6Y.

Rex Thun

13:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y. Dolby Atmos 3D

Rex Uznach

13:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

13:00

Viewing room 3 – G6Y.

CineCamera Bern

13:30

Viewing room cineCamera – G6Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

13:45

Viewing room 2 – F6Y.

Fahim

Comedy, Drama

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:00

Viewing room 9 – F6Y.

Arthouse Alba Zürich

13:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:50

Viewing room 8 – G10/6Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

13:45

Viewing room 6 – G10/6Y.

Joker

Action, Crime, Drama, Thriller

Pathé Flon Lausanne

13:00

Viewing room 3 – F16Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

13:30

Viewing room 3 – F16Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

13:45

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

Cinerama Empire Genève

13:55

Viewing room Cinerama Empire – E/gf16Y. DTS 7.1 4K

La Vie scolaire

Comedy, Drama

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:00

Viewing room 8 – F14/8Y.

The Lion King

Adventure, Animation, Children, Drama, Musical

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

13:00

Viewing room – F8/6Y.

Apollo Biel/Bienne

13:15

Viewing room Apollo – F8/6Y.

Rex Neuchâtel

13:15

Viewing room Rex – F8/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:30

Viewing room 17 – G8/6Y.

Cinemont Delémont

13:30

Viewing room 4 – F8/6Y.

Rex Thun

13:45

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

13:00

Viewing room 9 – G12Y. 4DX 3D

13:15

Viewing room 10 – G12Y. 3D

Lido Biel/Bienne

13:00

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Hollywood Montreux

13:00

Viewing room 1 – F12Y. 3D

Pathé Flon Lausanne

13:30

Viewing room 2 – F12Y.

UglyDolls

Adventure, Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy

Scala Langenthal

13:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

Cineboxx Einsiedeln

13:15

Viewing room 2 – G6/0Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

13:15

Viewing room 7 – G6/0Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:30

Viewing room 6 – G6/3Y.

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

13:30

Viewing room Rot – G6/0Y.

Lauitor Thun

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

Schlosskino Rapperswil

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

Cinepol Sins

13:30

Viewing room 2 – G6/4Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

13:45

Viewing room 3 – G6/0Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

13:45

Viewing room 6 – G6/0Y.

Wild Africa

Documentary

Verkehrshaus Filmtheater Luzern

13:00

Viewing room Filmtheater – O 3D