Showtimes by cinema

Please choose a region.

Show more filters

Genre

Language

Projection

Center Ideal, Aarau

15:00 (Exklusive Vorpremiere!)

Viewing room 2 – G6/4Y. 2D

Pinocchio

Fantasy

14:30

Viewing room 4 – G10/8Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

14:30

Viewing room 3 – G6/4Y. 2D

Sonic the Hedgehog

Action, Adventure, Animation

15:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome, Abtwil SG

My Spy

Children, Drama

20:15

Viewing room 7 – G12Y.

Guns Akimbo

Action, Comedy

20:30

Viewing room 6 – G16Y.

16:30, 19:30

Viewing room 10 – G6Y.

17:45

Viewing room 5 – G6Y.

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Nightlife

Comedy

Milo's first date with his dream woman ends in a chaotic chase through the Berlin nightlife.

15:15, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Onward

Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy

15:30

Viewing room 6 – G8/6Y.

Pinocchio

Fantasy

15:00, 20:00

Viewing room 8 – G10/8Y.

Raiffeisen Super League – Servette FC : FC St. Gallen 1879

16:00

Viewing room 1 – G4Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

15:15, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

The Dark Knight

Action, Crime, Drama, Thriller

The latest Batman movie has Bruce Wayne teaming up with D.A. Harvey Dent against the crazy superbrain The Joker.

15:15, 19:45

Viewing room 9 – G14Y. 4DX

The Gentlemen

Action, Crime

16:30, 20:00

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

The Hunt

Action, Horror, Thriller

20:45

Viewing room 5 – G16Y.

Trolls World Tour

Action, Adventure, Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy, Musical

15:00

Viewing room 7 – G6/4Y.

Rex, Adelboden

20:30

Viewing room 1 – CH/g14/12Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Cosmopolis, Aigle

Les Parfums

Comedy

17:30

Viewing room 3 – F10/8Y.

Pinocchio

Fantasy

17:00

Viewing room 2 – F10/8Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

16:30

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Leuzinger, Altdorf UR

Hope Gap

Drama

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Pinocchio

Fantasy

18:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/8Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

16:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Ciné Actuel, Annemasse

Lettre à Franco

20:30

Viewing room 1 – O

Cinéma Gaumont, Archamps

16:50, 21:00

Viewing room 1 – F10/0Y.

Batman Begins

Action, Crime, Fantasy, Thriller

The legend of Batman explained.

14:15

Viewing room 1 – F

De Gaulle

Drama, History

15:05

Viewing room 1 – F12/0Y.

Onward

Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy

14:20, 16:45

Viewing room 1 – F8/0Y.

Gravity

Drama, Mystery, Sci-fi, Thriller

Abandoned alone in space, an astronaut tries to return to Earth. Starring Sandra Bullock and George Clooney.

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F14/0Y. IMAX 3D

The Invisible Man

Horror, Sci-fi

17:45, 20:25

Viewing room 1 – F16/0Y.

L'ombre de Staline

14:50, 15:50, 20:50

Viewing room 1 – F

18:20

Viewing room 1 – O

14:30, 18:35

Viewing room 1 – F14/0Y.

Les Parfums

Comedy

16:30, 18:50, 19:45

Viewing room 1 – F10/0Y.

Mad Max: Fury Road

Action, Adventure, Sci-fi, Thriller

Two rebels run from bloodthirsty killers across a post-apocalyptic desert. Reboot of the Mel Gibson vehicle.

15:15, 17:50

Viewing room 1 – F16/0Y. IMAX

Memento

Drama

A man suffering from amnesia tracks down the murderer of his wife.

20:45

Viewing room 1 – O

Nous, les chiens

16:20

Viewing room 1 – F

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

13:40, 19:00

Viewing room 1 – F8/0Y.

The Dark Knight

Action, Crime, Drama, Thriller

The latest Batman movie has Bruce Wayne teaming up with D.A. Harvey Dent against the crazy superbrain The Joker.

17:10

Viewing room 1 – F

The Demon Inside

13:50, 17:35, 20:10, 21:15

Viewing room 1 – F

Titanic 3D

Adventure, Drama, Romance

3D reissue of James Cameron's classic.

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F12/0Y. 3D

14:00, 16:10, 19:20, 21:25

Viewing room 1 – F14/0Y.

Rex, Aubonne

Les Parfums

Comedy

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F10/8Y.

The Shining

Horror, Thriller

17:00

Viewing room 1 – O16Y.

Freiluftkino, Baden

Le milieu de l'horizon

During the big drought in 1976 and under the scorching summer sun, Gus leaves his childhood behind.

21:30

Viewing room 1 – F/g10Y.

Sterk, Baden

Alice et le maire

Comedy, Drama

20:00

Viewing room 2 – F/g16/8Y.

Trafo, Baden

My Spy

Children, Drama

15:15

Viewing room 5 – G12Y.

Inception

Action, Mystery, Sci-fi, Thriller

An industrial spy who uses paranormal techniques is told to plant an idea into his victim's subconscious.

19:45

Viewing room 4 – E/gf14Y.

14:45

Viewing room 4 – G6Y.

20:45

Viewing room 2 – G6Y. Dolby Atmos

20:30

Viewing room 3 – F/g14/12Y.

Nightlife

Comedy

Milo's first date with his dream woman ends in a chaotic chase through the Berlin nightlife.

20:15

Viewing room 5 – G12Y.

Pinocchio

Fantasy

15:45

Viewing room 2 – G10/8Y. Dolby Atmos

20:00

Viewing room 1 – I/gf10/8Y. Dolby Atmos

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

15:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y. Dolby Atmos

Sonic the Hedgehog

Action, Adventure, Animation

15:30

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

B-Movie, Basel

After Midnight

20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/g16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol, Basel

15:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Pinocchio

Fantasy

17:15

Viewing room 2 – G10/8Y.

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/8Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

14:30

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

kult.kino atelier, Basel

Alice et le maire

Comedy, Drama

14:10, 18:30

Viewing room 1 – F/g16/8Y.

18:00, 20:45

Viewing room 5 – O/g16/14Y.

15:00, 19:30

Viewing room 2 – G14/12Y.

18:15

Viewing room 3 – O/g16Y.

Hope Gap

Drama

16:00, 20:40

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12/10Y.

La Vérité

Drama

The stormy reunion of a famous actress with her daughter, a scriptwriter, in Paris.

11:45

Viewing room 3 – F/g16/12Y.

Drømmebyggerne

Animation

12:15

Viewing room 4 – G6/0Y.

Neues von uns Kindern aus Bullerbü

12:45

Viewing room 5 – G6Y.

Pinocchio

Fantasy

14:15

Viewing room 4 – G10/8Y.

17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 4 – I/gf10/8Y.

15:15

Viewing room 5 – E/g16/0Y.

Sous La Peau

Documentary

16:30

Viewing room 1 – F/ge12/10Y.

Thalasso

Comedy

14:00

Viewing room 3 – F/g16Y.

21:00

Viewing room 1 – F/g16Y.

12:30

Viewing room 2 – F/g8Y.

Woman

Documentary

12:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/10Y.

kult.kino camera, Basel

15:45

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

It Must Be Heaven

Comedy

Elia Suleiman's roots follow him like a shadow wherever he goes.

16:00, 18:15

Viewing room 2 – O/gf16/8Y.

20:30

Viewing room 2 – F/g14/12Y.

18:00

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16Y.

Pathé Küchlin, Basel

1917

Drama

19:15

Viewing room 8 – E/gf14Y.

Playing with Fire

Children, Comedy

Firefighter Jack is being challenged when the parents of some rescued kids can't be found anywhere.

14:15, 17:00

Viewing room 6 – G6Y.

20:45

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

My Spy

Children, Drama

18:00

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

The Voyage of Doctor Dolittle

Adventure, Children, Comedy, Fantasy

12:15

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Dunkirk

Action, Drama, Thriller, War

The story of Operation Dynamo, the evacuation of Dunkirk during WWII. By Christopher Nolan (Inception, The Dark Knight).

19:45

Viewing room 7 – E/gf12Y.

Fast & Furious Five

Action, Crime, Drama, Thriller

Car tuning goes to South America: Vin Diesel and Paul Walker race the streets of Rio, with Dwayne Johnson in chase.

19:30

Viewing room 6 – G

Guns Akimbo

Action, Comedy

18:15

Viewing room 5 – G16Y.

20:00

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

Hope Gap

Drama

13:00

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.

Interstellar

Adventure, Mystery, Sci-fi

Science-fiction movie about the end of the world, by Christopher Nolan, starring Matthew McConaughey.

16:15

Viewing room 7 – E/gf14/12Y.

Drømmebyggerne

Animation

12:45

Viewing room 5 – G6/0Y.

15:15

Viewing room 2 – G6/0Y.

Onward

Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy

14:00

Viewing room 8 – G8/6Y.

Pinocchio

Fantasy

13:30

Viewing room 7 – I/gf10/8Y.

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G10/8Y.

17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – I/gf10/8Y.

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – G10/8Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

12:30, 15:00

Viewing room 3 – G8/0Y.

17:45

Viewing room 4 – G8/0Y.

Sonic the Hedgehog

Action, Adventure, Animation

16:30

Viewing room 8 – G8/6Y.

The Dark Knight Rises

Action, Crime, Thriller

Living as a recluse for eight years, Batman returns when a masked man spreads terror in Gotham.

14:45

Viewing room 5 – G14Y.

The Hunt

Action, Horror, Thriller

21:00

Viewing room 5 – G16Y.

Trolls World Tour

Action, Adventure, Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy, Musical

13:15, 15:30

Viewing room 4 – G6/0Y.

Kino um die Ecke, Belp

19:30

Viewing room 2 – G16/14Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

17:30

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

CineABC, Bern

Hope Gap

Drama

20:00

Viewing room cineABC – E/gf12/10Y.

Mare

Drama

17:30

Viewing room cineABC – O/gf12Y.

Drømmebyggerne

Animation

15:00

Viewing room cineABC – G6/0Y.

Cinématte, Bern

Once Upon a Time in Hollywood

Action, Comedy, Crime, Drama, Thriller

20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/g16Y.

CineMovie, Bern

Alice et le maire

Comedy, Drama

18:00

Viewing room 3 – F/g16/8Y.

20:30

Viewing room 3 – O/gf14/12Y.

17:30

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16Y.

Pinocchio

Fantasy

16:30

Viewing room 2 – I/gf10/8Y.

20:00

Viewing room 1 – I/gf10/8Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

The Bra

Drama

12:00

Viewing room 1 – O16Y.

12:15

Viewing room 3 – F/g8Y.

Kino REX, Bern

14:30

Viewing room 1 – O/g16/14Y.

It Must Be Heaven

Comedy

Elia Suleiman's roots follow him like a shadow wherever he goes.

20:30

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16/8Y.

King of Boys

19:00 (Kino aus Westafrika)

Viewing room 1 – O/g

12:00 (Westafrika/Vorfilm: BOROM SARRET)

Viewing room 1 – F/g

No Apologies

Documentary

14:00 (Special)

Viewing room 1 – O/g16Y.

Sous La Peau

Documentary

11:30

Viewing room 1 – F/g12/10Y.

Thalasso

Comedy

17:30

Viewing room 1 – F/g16Y.

Lichtspiel / Kinemathek, Bern

Kurze Filme aus dem Lichtspiel-Archiv

20:00

Viewing room 1 – O

Pathé Westside, Bern

1917

Drama

17:15

Viewing room 8 – G14Y.

Batman Begins

Action, Crime, Fantasy, Thriller

The legend of Batman explained.

19:00

Viewing room 11 – G12Y. 4DX

Bloodshot

Action, Drama, Fantasy

19:15

Viewing room 7 – G16Y.

Playing with Fire

Children, Comedy

Firefighter Jack is being challenged when the parents of some rescued kids can't be found anywhere.

16:15

Viewing room 5 – G6Y.

18:45

Viewing room 5 – G12Y.

Der Bär in mir

Documentary

14:00

Viewing room 5 – CH/g8/6Y.

18:15

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

My Spy

Children, Drama

12:45, 18:00

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

The Invisible Man

Horror, Sci-fi

20:15

Viewing room 8 – G16Y.

The Voyage of Doctor Dolittle

Adventure, Children, Comedy, Fantasy

15:30

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

Guns Akimbo

Action, Comedy

16:00, 18:30, 21:00

Viewing room 6 – G16Y.

Hope Gap

Drama

12:15, 19:45

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.

Inception

Action, Mystery, Sci-fi, Thriller

An industrial spy who uses paranormal techniques is told to plant an idea into his victim's subconscious.

15:45

Viewing room 9 – G14Y.

Drømmebyggerne

Animation

13:45

Viewing room 6 – G6/0Y.

Nightlife

Comedy

Milo's first date with his dream woman ends in a chaotic chase through the Berlin nightlife.

19:30

Viewing room 9 – G12Y.

Onward

Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy

12:30

Viewing room 10 – G8/6Y.

16:30

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

Pinocchio

Fantasy

14:15

Viewing room 8 – I/gf10/8Y.

14:45, 17:45, 20:45

Viewing room 1 – G10/8Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

13:30

Viewing room 9 – G8/6Y.

15:00, 17:30

Viewing room 10 – G8/6Y.

Sonic the Hedgehog

Action, Adventure, Animation

14:30, 16:45

Viewing room 7 – G8/6Y.

The Dark Knight

Action, Crime, Drama, Thriller

The latest Batman movie has Bruce Wayne teaming up with D.A. Harvey Dent against the crazy superbrain The Joker.

20:00

Viewing room 10 – G14Y.

The Hunt

Action, Horror, Thriller

20:30

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

Trolls World Tour

Action, Adventure, Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy, Musical

13:00, 15:15

Viewing room 4 – G6/0Y.

13:15

Viewing room 11 – G6/0Y. 4DX 3D

Bex Grain de Sel, Bex

The Shining

Horror, Thriller

18:00

Viewing room 1 – O16Y.

Beluga, Biel/Bienne

19:30

Viewing room Beluga – G12Y.

Pinocchio

Fantasy

16:15

Viewing room Beluga – F10/8Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

13:45

Viewing room Beluga – F8/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome, Biel/Bienne

16:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y. Dolby Atmos

17:30

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

Nightlife

Comedy

Milo's first date with his dream woman ends in a chaotic chase through the Berlin nightlife.

20:30

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Onward

Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy

15:30

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

Pinocchio

Fantasy

15:00, 20:00

Viewing room 5 – G10/8Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

15:00, 20:00

Viewing room 4 – G8/6Y.

The Gentlemen

Action, Crime

20:30

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

Filmpodium Biel/Bienne, Biel/Bienne

Yo sé de un lugar

21:30 (Openair – bei schlechtem Wetter im Kino)

Viewing room 1 – O/gf

Rex, Biel/Bienne

Alice et le maire

Comedy, Drama

17:45

Viewing room 2 – F/g16/8Y.

20:15

Viewing room 2 – O/gf14/12Y.

12:30

Viewing room 2 – O/gf16Y.

Pinocchio

Fantasy

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G10/8Y.

20:00

Viewing room 1 – I/gf10/8Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

15:00

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

The Bra

Drama

12:15

Viewing room 1 – O16Y.

Woman

Documentary

17:30

Viewing room 1 – O/gf12/10Y.

Kino Theater, Brienz BE

The Gentlemen

Action, Crime

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Capitol, Brig

Pinocchio

Fantasy

14:00, 18:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/8Y.

Cinema Excelsior, Brugg

20:15 (Vorpremiere)

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Pinocchio

Fantasy

17:15 (Vorpremiere)

Viewing room 1 – G10/8Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

15:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Odeon, Brugg

Portrait de la jeune fille en feu

Drama, Romance, History

21:45

Viewing room 1 – F/g16/12Y.

Open Air Odeon, Brugg

Portrait de la jeune fille en feu

Drama, Romance, History

21:45

Viewing room 1 – F/g10Y.

Prado, Bulle

Divorce Club

Comedy

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F14Y.

18:00

Viewing room 2 – F14/8Y.

Latte Igel und der magische Wasserstein

Adventure, Animation, Children, Fantasy

15:15

Viewing room 2 – F6/0Y.

Les Parfums

Comedy

20:45

Viewing room 2 – F10/8Y.

Pinocchio

Fantasy

17:30

Viewing room 1 – F10/8Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

15:00

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

15:30, 21:00

Viewing room 3 – F14/10Y.

Une sirène à Paris

Comedy, Fantasy, Romance

18:15

Viewing room 3 – F14/10Y.

Krone, Burgdorf

Pinocchio

Fantasy

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/8Y.

Rex, Burgdorf

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

ABC, Bülach

Pinocchio

Fantasy

15:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/8Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

18:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Sirius, Châtel-St-Denis

20:00

Viewing room 1 – F14/8Y.

Kinocenter, Chur

16:00

Viewing room Studio – O/g14Y.

18:30

Viewing room Studio – G14/12Y.

Interstellar

Adventure, Mystery, Sci-fi

Science-fiction movie about the end of the world, by Christopher Nolan, starring Matthew McConaughey.

19:00

Viewing room Quader – G14/12Y.

Pinocchio

Fantasy

13:15

Viewing room Studio – G10/8Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

14:00, 16:30

Viewing room Quader – G8/6Y.

Thalasso

Comedy

17:00

Viewing room Stadthof – F/g16Y.

The Gentlemen

Action, Crime

19:30

Viewing room Stadthof – E/gf16Y.

Covers

Drama, Music, Romance

14:30

Viewing room Stadthof – G10/6Y.

Casino, Cossonay-Ville

Woman

Documentary

20:30

Viewing room 1 – O12/10Y.

Colisée, Couvet

Une sirène à Paris

Comedy, Fantasy, Romance

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F14/10Y.

Woman

Documentary

17:30

Viewing room 1 – O12/10Y.

Cinecran, Crans-Montana

Pinocchio

Fantasy

18:30

Viewing room 1 – F10/8Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

16:00

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Woman

Documentary

21:00

Viewing room 1 – F12/10Y.

Cinemont, Delémont

INTERSTELLAR

19:30

Viewing room 3 – F14/12Y.

17:15

Viewing room 2 – F14/8Y.

Les Parfums

Comedy

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F10/8Y.

20:00

Viewing room 2 – F10/8Y.

Onward

Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy

15:00

Viewing room 3 – F8/6Y.

Pinocchio

Fantasy

14:30

Viewing room 2 – F10/8Y.

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F10/8Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

14:45

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

15:15, 20:30

Viewing room 4 – F14/10Y.

Une sirène à Paris

Comedy, Fantasy, Romance

17:45

Viewing room 4 – F14/10Y.

Where We Belong

Documentary

17:30

Viewing room 3 – G/f14/10Y.

La Grange, Delémont

De Gaulle

Drama, History

20:00

Viewing room 1 – F12/10Y.

Pathé, Dietlikon

Bloodshot

Action, Drama, Fantasy

16:15

Viewing room 9 – G16Y. 4DX

20:30

Viewing room 5 – G16Y.

Playing with Fire

Children, Comedy

Firefighter Jack is being challenged when the parents of some rescued kids can't be found anywhere.

13:15, 15:45, 18:15

Viewing room 5 – G6Y.

Der Bär in mir

Documentary

14:30

Viewing room 8 – CH/g8/6Y.

19:30

Viewing room 8 – G12Y.

My Spy

Children, Drama

16:00

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

18:00

Viewing room 6 – G12Y.

Guns Akimbo

Action, Comedy

13:30, 18:30

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

20:00

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

Drømmebyggerne

Animation

13:45

Viewing room CINE DELUXE 10 – G6/0Y.

Nightlife

Comedy

Milo's first date with his dream woman ends in a chaotic chase through the Berlin nightlife.

16:45

Viewing room CINE DELUXE 10 – G12Y.

Onward

Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy

14:00

Viewing room 7 – G8/6Y.

Pinocchio

Fantasy

14:15, 17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – I/gf10/8Y.

14:45, 17:45, 20:45

Viewing room 2 – G10/8Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

12:30, 15:00, 17:30

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

Sonic the Hedgehog

Action, Adventure, Animation

12:15, 17:00

Viewing room 8 – G8/6Y.

The Dark Knight

Action, Crime, Drama, Thriller

The latest Batman movie has Bruce Wayne teaming up with D.A. Harvey Dent against the crazy superbrain The Joker.

16:30

Viewing room 7 – G14Y.

19:00

Viewing room 9 – G14Y. 4DX

The Dark Knight Rises

Action, Crime, Thriller

Living as a recluse for eight years, Batman returns when a masked man spreads terror in Gotham.

12:45

Viewing room 9 – G14Y. 4DX

19:45

Viewing room 7 – G14Y.

The Gentlemen

Action, Crime

19:15

Viewing room CINE DELUXE 10 – G16Y.

The Hunt

Action, Horror, Thriller

21:00

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

Trolls World Tour

Action, Adventure, Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy, Musical

13:00, 15:15

Viewing room 6 – G6/0Y.

Orion, Dübendorf