Showtimes by movie

Please choose a region.

Show more filters

Genre

Language

Projection

New in cinemas

A Quiet Place: Part II

Action, Drama, Horror, Sci-fi, Thriller

blue Cinema Cinedome Abtwil SG

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

20:00

Viewing room 10 – G16Y.

20:15

Viewing room 9 – G16Y. 4DX

Afm Cinema Stans

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

20:10

Viewing room Grün – G16Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

21:15

Viewing room 2 – G16Y. Dolby Atmos

22:45

Viewing room 5 – G16Y. Dolby Atmos

Cinepol Sins

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Canva Solothurn

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Movie World Spiez

20:15

Viewing room – G16Y.

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

13:30, 15:45, 18:00, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G16Y. IMAX

15:00

Viewing room 8 – E/gf16Y. Dolby Atmos

16:30, 18:45, 21:00

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

17:15

Viewing room 9 – G16Y. Dolby Atmos

20:45

Viewing room 4 – E/gf16Y.

Rex Thun

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G16Y. Dolby Atmos

Kinobar Leuzinger Rapperswil

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Astoria Visp

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

20:00, 22:30

Viewing room 1 – G16Y. Dolby Atmos

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Winterthur

17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 6 – G16Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

20:30

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

Seehof Zug

20:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf16Y.

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

17:15, 20:00

Viewing room A – G16Y.

17:45, 20:30

Viewing room 4 – E/gf16Y.

20:30

Viewing room 2 – G16Y. 4DX

Arena Cinemas Zürich

18:00, 20:45

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

20:45

Viewing room 9 – G16Y. Dolby Atmos 4DX

20:50

Viewing room 7 – E/gf16Y.

Cinema Excelsior Brugg

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G16/14Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

14:00, 17:00, 20:15

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

KinoKoni Olten

20:30

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

Leuzinger Altdorf UR

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

13:30, 15:45, 18:00, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G16Y. IMAX

15:30

Viewing room 12 – G16Y.

18:15, 20:30

Viewing room 5 – G16Y.

18:30, 20:45

Viewing room 2 – E/gf16Y.

20:00

Viewing room 9 – G16Y. 4DX

Lux Baar ZG

17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Trafo Baden

20:45

Viewing room 1 – E/gf16Y. Dolby Atmos

Pathé Küchlin Basel

16:00, 20:30

Viewing room 5 – G16Y.

18:15

Viewing room 5 – E/gf16Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

15:30, 18:00, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

20:30

Viewing room 11 – G16Y. 4DX

20:45

Viewing room 2 – E/gf16Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Biel/Bienne

17:45, 20:45

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

Lido Biel/Bienne

20:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf16Y.

Kinocenter Chur

20:30

Viewing room Quader – G16Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

16:15, 18:30, 20:45

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

18:30

Viewing room 8 – E/gf16Y.

18:45

Viewing room 9 – G16Y. 4DX

Cineboxx Einsiedeln

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

15:20

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

17:50

Viewing room 5 – G16Y.

20:00

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

22:50

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Emmenbrücke

17:00

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

20:45

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

20:45

Viewing room 8 – G16Y. 4DX

Kino Engelberg Engelberg

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

The Hideaway Cinema Flims

20:45

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

Rex Grenchen

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Kinooris Liestal

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Muri BE

14:30, 17:45, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G16Y. IMAX

20:15

Viewing room 8 – E/gf16Y.

Arena Cinemas Netstal

18:40, 20:55

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Cinéma Gaumont Archamps

13:20, 14:20, 16:35, 17:40, 18:40, 19:50, 20:45

Viewing room 1 – F16/0Y. IMAX

15:30

Viewing room 1 – O16/0Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

14:00, 18:15

Viewing room 3 – O/g14/12Y.

Kino REX Bern

14:00, 20:45

Viewing room 1 – O/g14/12Y.

Kino Engelberg Engelberg

18:00

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

14:10, 18:40

Viewing room Bourbaki im stattkino – O/gf14/12Y.

20:50

Viewing room 3 – O/gf14/12Y.

22:50

Viewing room 2 – O/gf14/12Y.

Kinok St. Gallen

15:00

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

Kino Cameo Winterthur

20:15

Viewing room 1 – O/g14/12Y.

Houdini Zürich

12:20

Viewing room 2 – O/gf14/12Y.

17:40, 19:30, 21:20

Viewing room 1 – O/gf14/12Y. Dolby Atmos

Camino Skies

Documentary

Sterk Baden

18:00

Viewing room 2 – G8Y.

Bambi Bülach

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

17:00

Viewing room 4 – G8Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

17:30

Viewing room 3 – G8Y.

Cinepol Sins

17:30

Viewing room 2 – G8Y.

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

18:05

Viewing room Grün – G8Y.

Kiwi-Scala Schaffhausen

17:00

Viewing room 2 – E/g8Y.

Castels Sargans

17:00

Viewing room 2 – G8Y.

Kinobar Leuzinger Rapperswil

18:15

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

Madlen Heerbrugg

17:15

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

Cineboxx Einsiedeln

18:00

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

Arthouse Movie Zürich

15:30, 20:10

Viewing room 1 – E/g8Y.

Houdini Zürich

19:00

Viewing room 2 – E/g8Y.

Kosmos Zürich

17:40

Viewing room 3 – O/g8Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

19:00

Viewing room 3 – G8Y.

kult.kino camera Basel

14:15

Viewing room 2 – E/g8Y.

18:45

Viewing room 1 – E/g8Y.

Schloss Cinéma Wädenswil

18:30

Viewing room 1 – E/g8Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

15:15

Viewing room 4 – G8Y.

17:30

Viewing room 3 – E/g8Y.

Rex Thun

18:30

Viewing room 5 – G8Y.

KinoKoni Olten

17:40

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

19:00

Viewing room 4 – E/g8Y.

Scala Langenthal

18:00

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

Cine-Theater Gstaad

20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/g8Y.

Cinema Luna Frauenfeld

20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/g12Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

18:00

Viewing room 2 – E/g8Y.

CineCamera Bern

18:30

Viewing room cineCamera – E/g8Y.

Loge Winterthur

14:45, 17:45, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – E/g8Y.

Wrath of Man

Action, Crime

Cinemont Delémont

19:45

Viewing room 3 – F16Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

20:15

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

20:00

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

20:30

Viewing room 3 – F16Y.

Cinéma Gaumont Archamps

14:00, 17:50, 20:20

Viewing room 1 – F16/0Y.

Colisée Couvet

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

17:45, 20:30

Viewing room 5 – F16Y.

20:50

Viewing room 3 – O16Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

15:15

Viewing room 9 – F16/0Y.

18:00

Viewing room 12 – O16/0Y.

20:45

Viewing room 12 – F16/0Y.

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

18:10, 20:45

Viewing room 7 – F16Y.

20:55

Viewing room 8 – O16Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

15:45, 20:45

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

18:15

Viewing room 2 – O16Y.

Hollywood Montreux

20:30

Viewing room 2 – O16Y.

Apollo Payerne

21:00

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

15:30, 18:00, 20:30

Viewing room – F16Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

20:30

Viewing room Capitole – F16Y.

Royal Tavannes

21:00

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Le Cinématographe Tramelan

21:00

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Rex Vevey

21:00

Viewing room 3 – F16Y.

Cats & Dogs 3: Paw Unite!

Action, Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy

Pathé Westside Bern

13:30, 15:45

Viewing room 2 – G10/6Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

14:15

Viewing room 6 – G10/6Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Muri BE

14:30

Viewing room 10 – G10/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Netstal

14:40

Viewing room 3 – G10/6Y.

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

14:00

Viewing room Blau – G10/6Y.

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

13:15

Viewing room 2 – G10/6Y. Dolby Atmos

Kiwi Winterthur

14:15

Viewing room 6 – G10/6Y.

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 4 – G10/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:30

Viewing room 14 – G10/6Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

15:30, 18:00, 20:45

Viewing room – F16Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

20:00

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Cinemont Delémont

18:00, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Multisala Mendrisio

20:45

Viewing room – I16Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

17:50

Viewing room 1 – I16Y.

20:55

Viewing room 2 – I16Y.

PalaCinema Locarno

20:40

Viewing room 2 – I16Y.

Bel-Air Yverdon

21:00

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Rex Vevey

20:45

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

20:00

Viewing room Lux – F16Y.

Casino Sierre

18:00, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Apollo Payerne

15:45

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Cinéma Gaumont Archamps

14:35, 15:45, 18:10, 20:35

Viewing room 1 – F16/12Y.

Urba Orbe

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

18:15

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

Hollywood Montreux

20:45

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Casino Martigny

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

16:15

Viewing room 7 – F16Y.

18:30

Viewing room 1 – O16Y.

20:45

Viewing room 4 – F16Y. 4DX

21:00

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Casino La Sarraz

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

15:30

Viewing room 4 – O16Y. IMAX

15:50, 18:20

Viewing room 7 – F16Y. Dolby Atmos

20:30

Viewing room 4 – F16Y. IMAX

20:50

Viewing room 7 – O16Y. Dolby Atmos

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

15:45

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

18:00, 20:50

Viewing room 4 – F16Y.

18:25, 21:00

Viewing room 1 – F16Y. 4DX

21:00

Viewing room 6 – O16Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

15:45

Viewing room 3 – F16Y.

18:00, 20:45

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

18:25, 21:00

Viewing room 10 – F16Y. 4DX

Cinéma Voltaire Ferney-Voltaire

16:00, 20:45

Viewing room 1 – F16/12Y.

Prado Bulle

15:45

Viewing room 3 – F16Y.

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Arcades Neuchâtel

20:15

Viewing room Arcades – F16Y.

CineMovie Bern

12:45

Viewing room 3 – F/g12/8Y.

17:15

Viewing room 1 – F/g12/8Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

14:45

Viewing room 2 – F/g12/8Y.

Rex Thun

16:15

Viewing room 5 – O/gf8Y.

Kosmos Zürich

17:30, 19:45

Viewing room 2 – O/g12/8Y.

Arthouse Piccadilly Zürich

18:15

Viewing room 1 – F/g12/8Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

18:20

Viewing room 2 – O12/8Y.

Bio Genève

17:15

Viewing room Petite – O12/8Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

12:45, 18:45

Viewing room 8 – F12/8Y.

Lenk Lenk

18:00

Viewing room 1 – O/g12/8Y.

Cinéma d'Oron Oron-la-Ville

20:00 (En présence du réalisateur)

Viewing room 1 Salle Morandi – F12/8Y.

Le Bourg Sierre

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F12/8Y.

Palace Sissach

18:00

Viewing room 1 – O/g12/8Y.

Rex Vevey

18:30

Viewing room 2 – O12/8Y.

14:30

Viewing room 1 – O/g12Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

19:30 (In Anwesenheit von Dominik Graf, Tom Schilling, Albrecht Schuch, Felix von Boehm)

Viewing room 4 – G/e14/12Y.

Arthouse Le Paris Zürich

19:20

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

First Cow

Drama, Western, History

Les Cinémas du Grütli Genève

16:00

Viewing room Michel Simon – O16Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

17:30

Viewing room 2 – E/f14/10Y.

Cinéma CityClub Pully Pully

20:30

Viewing room 1 – O16Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

18:00 (In Anwesenheit von Shahram Mokri und Nasim Ahmadpour)

Viewing room 5 – O/g16Y.

Lacci

Drama

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

18:00

Viewing room 6 – I14/12Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

17:00

Viewing room 1 – I/f14/12Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

20:40

Viewing room 2 – F12/8Y.

Odéon Morges

19:00

Viewing room 2 – F12/8Y.

Le Cinématographe Tramelan

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F12/8Y.

Royal Ste-Croix

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F12/8Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

17:30

Viewing room Lux – F12/8Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

13:30, 17:00, 21:00

Viewing room – F12/8Y.

Cinémajoie Porrentruy

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F12/8Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

20:30

Viewing room 3 – F12/8Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:50, 14:50, 16:50, 18:50, 21:00

Viewing room 4 – F12/8Y.

Cinéma Gaumont Archamps

13:55, 16:00, 18:00, 20:10

Viewing room 1 – F12/0Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

18:00

Viewing room 2 – F12/8Y.

Le City Genève

14:00, 18:30

Viewing room 1 – F12/8Y.

Le Nord-Sud Genève

16:15, 20:45

Viewing room Nord – F12/8Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:00, 18:30, 20:45

Viewing room 9 – F12/0Y.

Les Cinémas du Grütli Genève

19:00

Viewing room Henri Langlois – F12/8Y.

21:15

Viewing room Michel Simon – F12/8Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

16:10

Viewing room 3 – F12/8Y.

21:00

Viewing room 1 – F12/8Y.

Cinéma Voltaire Ferney-Voltaire

13:40, 18:30

Viewing room 1 – F12/0Y.

Cinéma d'Echallens Echallens

17:00

Viewing room 1 – F12/8Y.

Cinemont Delémont

20:15

Viewing room 2 – F12/8Y.

Prado Bulle

18:30

Viewing room 3 – F12/8Y.

Astor Vevey

20:45

Viewing room 1 – F12/8Y.

Služobníci

Drama

Les Cinémas du Grütli Genève

14:15

Viewing room Michel Simon – O16Y.

Zinéma Lausanne

18:00

Viewing room 2 – O16Y.

Mortal Kombat

Action, Adventure, Fantasy

Center Ideal Aarau

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

14:50

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

17:30, 20:10

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

22:50

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

Cinema Excelsior Brugg

14:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf16Y.

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

14:00, 20:15

Viewing room B – G16Y.

17:30, 20:15

Viewing room 3 – E/gf16Y.

17:45

Viewing room 2 – G16Y. 4DX

Arena Cinemas Zürich

20:45

Viewing room 12 – G16Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Winterthur

14:15

Viewing room 6 – G16Y.

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

17:30 (4K), 20:30 (4K)

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

17:45, 20:15

Viewing room 10 – G16Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

22:30

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

City Uzwil

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Rex Thun

18:00, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

15:30, 18:00, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – G16Y. Dolby Atmos

18:15

Viewing room 4 – E/gf16Y.

20:00

Viewing room 9 – G16Y. Dolby Atmos

Canva Blue Solothurn

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

14:40

Viewing room 5 – G16Y. Dolby Atmos

17:00, 19:45, 22:30

Viewing room 1 – G16Y. Dolby Atmos

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Castels Sargans

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

KinoKoni Olten

14:50

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

20:10

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Arena Cinemas Netstal

20:45

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:00, 20:30

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

14:15, 17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Muri BE

14:45 (4K), 17:45 (4K), 20:30 (4K)

Viewing room 5 – G16Y.

17:15 (4K), 20:15 (4K)

Viewing room 2 – G16Y. Dolby Atmos

Rex Interlaken

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Palace Grenchen

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

The Hideaway Cinema Flims

17:45, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 5 – G16Y.

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 7 – G16Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

15:30, 18:00, 20:30

Viewing room 10 – G16Y.

17:30

Viewing room 9 – G16Y. 4DX

Pathé Dietlikon

15:15, 17:45, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

16:00, 20:45

Viewing room 8 – E/gf16Y.

21:00

Viewing room 9 – G16Y. 4DX

Kinocenter Chur

20:15

Viewing room Stadthof – G

Rex Burgdorf

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:45

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 4 – E/gf16Y.

17:30 (4K), 20:30 (4K)

Viewing room 1 – G16Y. Dolby Atmos

Pathé Westside Bern

15:45, 18:15, 20:45

Viewing room 10 – G16Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

15:15, 20:15

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

17:45

Viewing room 3 – E/gf16Y.

Trafo Baden

20:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf16Y. Dolby Atmos

Cinewil Wil SG

23:15

Viewing room 3 – G16/0Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

20:55

Viewing room 7 – F12/10Y.

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

20:45

Viewing room 2 – F12/10Y.

Freier Film Aarau

20:30

Viewing room 1 – I/g16Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

15:45, 20:00

Viewing room 3 – O/gf16Y.

CineMovie Bern

17:45

Viewing room 2 – I/gf16Y.

Lido Biel/Bienne

17:45

Viewing room 2 – I/gf16Y.

Skino Schaan

18:00

Viewing room 2 – O/g16/14Y.

Kinok St. Gallen

18:30

Viewing room 1 – I/gf16Y.

Orient Wettingen

20:30

Viewing room 1 – I/g16Y.

Houdini Zürich

16:20

Viewing room 2 – I/gf16Y.

18:00, 20:40

Viewing room 4 – I/gf16Y.

Peter Rabbit 2: The Runaway

Animation, Children

Rex Thun

13:45

Viewing room 3 – G10/6Y.

Cinemont Delémont

15:00

Viewing room 3 – F10/6Y.

Seehof Zug

14:45

Viewing room 2 – E/gf10/6Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

15:00

Viewing room 1 – F10/6Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

14:00, 16:15, 18:30

Viewing room 3 – I10/6Y.

15:00

Viewing room 4 – I10/6Y. 4DX

20:30

Viewing room 6 – I10/6Y.

PalaCinema Locarno

14:00, 16:15, 18:30

Viewing room 1 – I10/6Y. Dolby Atmos

Scala Langenthal

16:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

15:00

Viewing room 1 – F10/6Y.

Cinema Excelsior Brugg

16:30 (Vorpremiere)

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Multisala Mendrisio

18:15

Viewing room – I10/0Y.

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

14:30

Viewing room 2 – G10/6Y. 4DX

14:45

Viewing room A – G10/6Y.

17:00

Viewing room B – G10/6Y.

blue Cinema Corso Zürich

14:15

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

16:45

Viewing room 4 – G10/6Y.

17:15

Viewing room 2 – E/gf10/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:30, 15:45, 18:15

Viewing room 9 – G10/6Y. Dolby Atmos 4DX

13:30, 15:45

Viewing room 4 – G10/6Y.

14:20, 16:45

Viewing room 3 – G10/6Y.

13:30, 18:25

Viewing room 11 – E/gf10/6Y.

14:10

Viewing room 6 – E/gf10/6Y.

15:20

Viewing room 2 – E/gf10/6Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Winterthur

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

16:45

Viewing room 5 – G10/6Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:45

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

17:00

Viewing room 7 – G10/6Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

14:30, 17:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y. Dolby Atmos

City Uzwil

15:45

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

Afm Cinema Stans

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

Forum Bellinzona

14:00, 18:10

Viewing room – I10/0Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

15:40

Viewing room 1 – F10/6Y.

Cinepol Sins

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

13:00, 15:00

Viewing room 1 – F10/6Y.

Rex Vevey

15:45

Viewing room 1 – F10/6Y.

Le Cinématographe Tramelan

15:00

Viewing room 1 – F10/6Y.

Royal Tavannes

14:00

Viewing room 1 – F10/6Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

15:30

Viewing room Arlequin – F10/6Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

13:00, 15:00

Viewing room – F10/6Y.

Apollo Payerne

15:15

Viewing room 1 – F10/6Y.

Le Cinoche Moutier

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F10/6Y.

Prado Bulle

15:15

Viewing room 1 – F10/6Y.

Odéon Morges

13:00

Viewing room 2 – F10/6Y.

16:15

Viewing room 1 – F10/6Y.

Hollywood Montreux

15:45

Viewing room 1 – F10/6Y.

16:00

Viewing room 2 – O10/6Y.

Casino Martigny

15:30

Viewing room 1 – F10/6Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

13:30

Viewing room 4 – F10/6Y. 4DX

14:00, 16:15

Viewing room 1 – F10/6Y.

18:00

Viewing room 5 – F10/6Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:00, 15:30

Viewing room 12 – F10/0Y.

13:45, 18:15

Viewing room 1 – O10/0Y.

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

13:30

Viewing room 2 – O10/6Y.

13:30, 15:45

Viewing room 4 – F10/6Y.

16:10

Viewing room 1 – F10/6Y. 4DX

18:15

Viewing room 2 – F10/6Y.

Ciné 17 Genève

14:15 (5.1)

Viewing room Ciné 17 – O10/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

13:30, 15:45

Viewing room 1 – F10/6Y.

13:45

Viewing room 9 – O10/6Y.

16:10

Viewing room 10 – F10/6Y. 4DX

17:10

Viewing room 4 – F10/6Y.

20:30

Viewing room 2 – F10/6Y.

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

14:15

Viewing room 3 – G10/6Y.

15:00, 17:15

Viewing room 10 – G10/6Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y. Dolby Atmos

17:30

Viewing room 3 – G10/6Y. Dolby Atmos

Kinocenter Chur

13:15, 15:30

Viewing room Quader – G6Y.

Kino um die Ecke Belp

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

14:00

Viewing room 3 – G10/6Y.

16:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

16:30

Viewing room 9 – G10/6Y. 4DX

Bambi Bülach

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

Rex Burgdorf

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

Capitol Brig

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y. Dolby Atmos

14:45

Viewing room 3 – F10/6Y.

17:15

Viewing room 5 – G10/6Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

13:30, 16:00

Viewing room 9 – G10/6Y.

15:45

Viewing room 11 – G10/6Y. 4DX

CineCamera Bern

16:15

Viewing room cineCamera – G10/6Y.

blue Cinema Capitol Basel

14:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf10/6Y.

14:15, 17:15

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

12:45, 15:00

Viewing room 6 – G10/6Y.

Cineboxx Einsiedeln

15:45

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

Trafo Baden

15:15

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y. Dolby Atmos

17:45

Viewing room 2 – G10/6Y. Dolby Atmos

Lux Baar ZG

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

Rex Adelboden

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:00, 16:30

Viewing room 9 – G10/6Y. 4DX

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

16:45

Viewing room 4 – G10/6Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

10:30, 15:15

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

Center Ideal Aarau

15:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y. 2D

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

13:00, 15:30

Viewing room 5 – G10/6Y.

15:15

Viewing room 9 – G10/6Y. 4DX

blue Cinema Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:30, 16:45

Viewing room 3 – G10/6Y.

14:45, 17:00

Viewing room 8 – G10/6Y. 4DX

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

13:55

Viewing room Grün – G10/6Y.

14:00

Viewing room Orange – G10/6Y.

Wildenmann Männedorf

15:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

Skino Schaan

16:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/0Y.

Castels Sargans

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

Kinobar Leuzinger Rapperswil

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

KinoKoni Olten

15:10

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

15:00

Viewing room 3 – G10/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Netstal

14:00, 16:20

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

17:30

Viewing room 5 – G10/6Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Muri BE

14:15

Viewing room 2 – G10/6Y. Dolby Atmos

16:30

Viewing room 3 – G10/6Y.

17:00

Viewing room 6 – E/gf10/6Y.

Kino Engelberg Engelberg

16:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

Apollo Lyss

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

Kinooris Liestal

15:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

Rex Interlaken

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

Madlen Heerbrugg

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

Rex Grenchen

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

Schlosskino Frauenfeld

13:30, 18:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

The Hideaway Cinema Flims

14:00, 16:00

Viewing room 3 – G10/6Y.

Bel-Air Yverdon

16:15

Viewing room 1 – F10/6Y.

Réveil sur Mars

Documentary

ABC La Chaux-de-Fonds

18:15

Viewing room 1 – O/f16Y.

Spagat

Drama

18:00 (Extravorstellung), 20:30

Viewing room 1 – CH/g12Y.

Forum Bellinzona

20:30

Viewing room – I18/16Y.

PalaCinema Locarno

21:00

Viewing room 1 – I18/16Y. Dolby Atmos

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

15:40

Viewing room 6 – I18/16Y.

18:30

Viewing room 2 – I18/16Y.

21:00

Viewing room 3 – I18/16Y.

Multisala Mendrisio

20:30

Viewing room – I18/16Y.

Spirit Untamed

Adventure, Animation, Children

PalaCinema Locarno

14:00, 16:10

Viewing room 3 – I6/3Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

14:10, 16:20

Viewing room 2 – I6/3Y.

Multisala Mendrisio

18:00

Viewing room – I6/0Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

18:15

Viewing room 2 – F14/12Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

18:15

Viewing room 3 – F14/12Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

18:00

Viewing room Capitole – F14/12Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

15:30

Viewing room – F14/12Y.

Apollo Payerne

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y.

Odéon Morges

17:00

Viewing room 2 – F14/12Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

18:00

Viewing room 5 – I14/12Y.

PalaCinema Locarno

18:10

Viewing room 2 – I14/12Y.

Lux Les Breuleux

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

11:15, 15:45, 20:30

Viewing room 6 – O14/12Y.

13:30

Viewing room 6 – F14/12Y.

Cinéma Le Patio Gex

21:00

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y.

Cinéma Gaumont Archamps

17:05

Viewing room 1 – O14/0Y.

Le City Genève

16:15, 20:45

Viewing room 1 – O14/12Y.

Le Nord-Sud Genève

14:00, 18:30

Viewing room Nord – O14/12Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

16:00, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – O14/12Y.

Ciné 17 Genève

16:15 (4K 5.1), 20:15 (4K 5.1)

Viewing room Ciné 17 – O14/12Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

16:00

Viewing room 2 – F14/12Y.

20:45

Viewing room 3 – O14/12Y.

Cinemont Delémont

17:15

Viewing room 3 – F14/12Y.

Sirius Châtel-St-Denis

20:45

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y.

Prado Bulle

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

12:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/12Y.

CineMovie Bern

12:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/12Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

12:15

Viewing room 1 – E/g14/12Y.

Arthouse Le Paris Zürich

12:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/12Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

13:00 (In Anwesenheit von Lemohang Jeremiah Mosese)

Viewing room 5 – O/g16Y.

Tom & Jerry

Adventure, Animation, Children, Comedy

Cosmopolis Aigle

16:00

Viewing room 2 – F8/6Y.

Le Régency Leysin

17:00

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Rex Vevey

16:00

Viewing room 3 – F8/6Y.

Royal Ste-Croix

15:30

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

15:00

Viewing room Lux – F8/6Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

13:15, 15:30, 18:00

Viewing room – F8/6Y.

Apollo Payerne

15:30

Viewing room 3 – F8/6Y.

Urba Orbe

15:30

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

13:30

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

15:15

Viewing room 2 – F8/6Y.

Plaza Monthey

15:30

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Ciné Casino Le Locle Le Locle

14:00

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Cinéma Gaumont Archamps

13:45

Viewing room 1 – F8/0Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

13:45

Viewing room 7 – F8/6Y.

Casino La Sarraz

15:30

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

15:30

Viewing room 2 – F8/6Y.

Cinéma Le Patio Gex

14:00

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

12:45, 15:00

Viewing room 2 – F8/6Y.

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

13:30, 15:50

Viewing room 7 – F8/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

14:15

Viewing room 5 – F8/6Y.

Cinéma Voltaire Ferney-Voltaire

13:30

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Cinemont Delémont

14:30

Viewing room 4 – F8/6Y.

Beluga Biel/Bienne

13:45

Viewing room Beluga – F8/6Y.

Bel-Air Yverdon

13:45

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Zuversicht

Documentary

Kinok St. Gallen

16:45

Viewing room 1 – CH/g10Y.

Still in the cinema

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

13:40

Viewing room 3 – F14/10Y.

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

13:30

Viewing room 9 – F14/10Y.

Rex Neuchâtel

18:00

Viewing room Rex – F12/8Y.

Cinéma Gaumont Archamps

19:30

Viewing room 1 – F12/0Y.

Cinéma Voltaire Ferney-Voltaire

15:55

Viewing room 1 – F12/0Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

17:10, 20:10

Viewing room 6 – F12/8Y.

Bio Genève

18:15

Viewing room Grande – F12/8Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

15:15, 18:00, 20:30

Viewing room 6 – F12/0Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

16:00, 18:30, 20:50

Viewing room 3 – F12/8Y.

A Girl Walks Home Alone at Night

Horror, Romance, Thriller

A beautiful vampire walks the streets of Bad City to meet up with a boy. An Iranian first.

Kino Cameo Winterthur

18:00

Viewing room 1 – O/g16Y.

A Quiet Place

Drama, Horror, Thriller

Cinewil Wil SG

20:30 (Atmos), 23:00 (Atmos)

Viewing room 2 – G14Y.

Aalto

Documentary

Riffraff Zürich

15:50

Viewing room 4 – O/gf16Y.

Cinéma Gaumont Archamps

15:05

Viewing room 1 – F12/0Y.

Cinéma Voltaire Ferney-Voltaire

18:25

Viewing room 1 – F12/8Y.

Le Nord-Sud Genève

14:00, 18:40

Viewing room Sud – F12/8Y.

Cinélux Genève

20:50

Viewing room 1 – F12/8Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

12:50

Viewing room 4 – F12/8Y.

20:10

Viewing room 7 – F12/8Y.

Les Cinémas du Grütli Genève

14:30

Viewing room Henri Langlois – O16Y.

Ciné Casino Le Locle Le Locle

18:15

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Cinéma CityClub Pully Pully

16:00

Viewing room 1 – O16Y.

Ainbo: Spirit of the Amazon

Adventure, Animation, Children, Fantasy

Rex Thun

13:15

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

16:00

Viewing room 4 – G8/6Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

14:30

Viewing room 4 – G8/6Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:30

Viewing room 9 – G8/6Y.

Passerelle Wattwil

14:00

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

Kino Kindercity Volketswil

11:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Afm Cinema Stans

14:15

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

14:00

Viewing room 6 – G8/6Y.

Cinepol Sins

14:15

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

14:15

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:00

Viewing room 5 – G8/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Netstal

15:00

Viewing room 5 – G8/6Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Muri BE

14:15

Viewing room 9 – G8/6Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

13:15

Viewing room 12 – G8/6Y.

16:00

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

13:15

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

15:30

Viewing room 5 – G8/6Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

13:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 6 – G8/6Y.

blue Cinema Corso Zürich

14:30

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

Houdini Zürich

14:10

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

Kosmos Zürich

14:10

Viewing room 4 – G8/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:30

Viewing room 18 – G8/6Y.

15:55

Viewing room 15 – G8/6Y.

Ainbo, princesse d'Amazonie

Ciné Actuel Annemasse

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F

Amerikas Wildnis – 3D

Verkehrshaus Filmtheater Luzern

15:00

Viewing room Filmtheater – O 3D

Ammonite

Drama, Romance

kult.kino atelier Basel

16:15

Viewing room 5 – E/gf14Y.

Cinerama Empire Genève

12:30 (5.1)

Viewing room Cinerama Empire – O14Y.

Rosental Heiden

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G14Y.

Meiringen Meiringen

17:00

Viewing room 1 – E/g14Y.

Muotathal Muotathal

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G14Y.

Kinok St. Gallen

12:30

Viewing room 1 – E/g14Y.

Arthouse Movie Zürich

20:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf14Y.

Kosmos Zürich

17:20

Viewing room 5 – E/gf14Y.

Vaches sur le toit

Documentary

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

19:00

Viewing room 7 – I16Y.

Multisala Mendrisio

18:45

Viewing room – I16/0Y.

Bio Genève

15:30

Viewing room Petite – O16Y.

Arada

Documentary

kult.kino atelier Basel

12:15

Viewing room 3 – O/gf12/6Y.

Kino REX Bern

22:30

Viewing room 1 – O/gf12/6Y.

Filmpodium Biel/Bienne Biel/Bienne

18:00

Viewing room 1 – O/gf12/6Y.

Archipel – Archipelago

kult.kino atelier Basel

11:15 (In Anwesenheit von Félix Dufour-Laperrière)

Viewing room 5 – F/e

Balloon

Drama

Cinéma Le Patio Gex

16:15

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Békeid?

Bellevaux Lausanne

21:00

Viewing room 1 – O16Y.

Beyto

Drama

Bio Genève

20:50

Viewing room Petite – O16/10Y.

Binti

Children, Drama

Kino Cameo Winterthur

16:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

14:40

Viewing room 4 – G6Y.

Black Mother

Xenix Zürich

16:30

Viewing room 1 – O/e

Blutsauger

kult.kino atelier Basel

21:15 (In Anwesenheit von Julian Radlmaier)

Viewing room 5 – G/e

Bonjour le monde !

Animation, Children

Bio Genève

14:15

Viewing room Petite – F6/0Y.

Cinélux Genève

14:00

Viewing room 1 – F6/0Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

11:00

Viewing room 2 – F6/0Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

13:30

Viewing room 3 – G6/0Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

13:30

Viewing room 4 – G6/0Y.

Houdini Zürich

13:50

Viewing room 4 – G6/0Y.

Cinéma Gaumont Archamps

15:25

Viewing room 1 – F14/0Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

18:20

Viewing room 3 – F14/10Y.

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

18:30

Viewing room 5 – F14/10Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

14:45

Viewing room 2 – F14/10Y.

18:10

Viewing room 7 – F14/10Y.

Urba Orbe

15:45

Viewing room 2 – F14/10Y.

Chaos Walking

Action, Adventure, Sci-fi, Thriller

Kinocenter Chur

12:45

Viewing room Studio – G12Y.

PalaCinema Locarno

20:55

Viewing room 3 – I12Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

15:30

Viewing room 5 – I12Y.

21:00

Viewing room 7 – I12Y.

Multisala Mendrisio

18:00

Viewing room 1908 – I12Y.

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

20:00

Viewing room 7 – G12Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

20:45

Viewing room 6 – G12Y.

Cinéma à la carte

City Uzwil

11:30, 13:30, 22:15

Viewing room 1 – O

11:45, 14:00, 16:00, 18:15, 22:30

Viewing room 2 – O

Clara

Adventure, Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy

Liberty Weinfelden

15:30

Viewing room 3 – G6Y.

Compartiment tueurs

Cinémathèque Suisse Lausanne

18:30

Viewing room Cinématographe – F12Y.

Cruella

Children, Comedy, Crime

blue Cinema Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 8 – G12/10Y.

Movie World Spiez

14:30

Viewing room – G12/10Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

19:50

Viewing room 3 – G12/10Y.

22:30

Viewing room 4 – G12/10Y.

KinoKoni Olten

17:30

Viewing room 4 – G12/10Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

20:15

Viewing room – F12/10Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

16:45, 19:45

Viewing room 3 – G12/10Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

15:15

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y. Dolby Atmos

Cinepol Sins

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

15:15, 18:15

Viewing room 7 – G12/10Y.

Arena Cinemas Netstal

20:25

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.

Afm Cinema Stans

17:00

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.

Rex Thun

14:00, 17:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y. Dolby Atmos

Rex Vevey

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F12/10Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

14:30, 20:00

Viewing room 4 – G12/10Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Winterthur

14:00

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:30

Viewing room 10 – G12/10Y.

17:30, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Seehof Zug

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/9Y.

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

17:15

Viewing room 6 – E/gf12/10Y.

blue Cinema Corso Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.

20:15

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12/10Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:10

Viewing room 7 – G12/10Y.

17:20, 20:20

Viewing room 8 – E/gf12/10Y.

17:35, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.

Arcades Neuchâtel

15:00

Viewing room Arcades – F12/10Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Muri BE

14:00, 17:00, 20:15

Viewing room 4 – G12/10Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

17:45

Viewing room 1 – F12/10Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:15, 17:15

Viewing room 6 – G12/10Y.

Trafo Baden

18:00

Viewing room 4 – G12/10Y.

20:00

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12/10Y.

blue Cinema Capitol Basel

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12/10Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

17:15

Viewing room 6 – E/gf12/10Y.

20:15

Viewing room 6 – G12/10Y.

CineClub Bern

14:30

Viewing room cineClub – G12/10Y.

CineMovie Bern

20:00

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12/10Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

15:00, 17:45, 20:45

Viewing room 7 – G12/10Y.

Beluga Biel/Bienne

16:15

Viewing room Beluga – F12/10Y.

20:00

Viewing room Beluga – E/gf12/10Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:15

Viewing room 5 – G12/10Y.

17:45

Viewing room 3 – F12/10Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Cinemont Delémont

14:45

Viewing room 1 – F12/10Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

15:00, 18:00

Viewing room 5 – G12/10Y.

The Hideaway Cinema Flims

14:00

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.

Hollywood Montreux

18:00

Viewing room 1 – O12/10Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

14:15, 20:30

Viewing room 4 – F12/10Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

17:15

Viewing room 2 – F12/10Y.

20:10

Viewing room 2 – O12/10Y.

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

13:50

Viewing room 6 – F12/10Y.

20:30

Viewing room 3 – F12/10Y.

Rex Grenchen

16:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

15:30

Viewing room 3 – F12/10Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

15:00, 20:15

Viewing room 5 – F12/10Y.

PalaCinema Locarno

15:10

Viewing room 2 – I12/10Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

14:50, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – I12/10Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

12:00

Viewing room 3 – G12/10Y.

Kimetsu no Yaiba: Mugen Ressha-Hen

Action, Adventure, Animation, Drama, Fantasy

Kinocenter Chur

17:45

Viewing room Quader – G16Y.

Cinéma Voltaire Ferney-Voltaire

13:25

Viewing room 1 – O12Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

22:30

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

Rex Vevey

18:30

Viewing room 3 – F

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

17:30

Viewing room 8 – O/g16Y. Dolby Atmos

Pathé Flon Lausanne

13:00

Viewing room 3 – F16Y.

13:15

Viewing room 2 – O16Y.

15:30, 18:00, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – O16Y.

15:45

Viewing room 4 – F16Y. 4DX

18:15

Viewing room 4 – O16Y. 4DX

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:00

Viewing room 4 – O16Y. IMAX

13:30

Viewing room 3 – F16Y.

16:00, 18:30, 21:00

Viewing room 3 – O16Y.

18:00

Viewing room 4 – F16Y. IMAX

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

15:35, 18:10

Viewing room 8 – O16Y.

15:35, 18:15, 20:55

Viewing room 9 – F16Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

15:30, 18:10, 20:50

Viewing room 8 – F16Y.

15:45, 18:20

Viewing room 7 – O16Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

12:40

Viewing room 9 – O/g16Y. 4DX

12:45, 17:45

Viewing room 6 – O/g16Y.

15:15, 20:20

Viewing room 6 – G16Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

17:30

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

14:00

Viewing room 9 – O/g16Y. 4DX

18:00

Viewing room 7 – O/g16Y.

20:30

Viewing room 7 – G16Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

13:00, 15:30, 18:00, 20:30

Viewing room 8 – G16Y.

13:00

Viewing room 11 – G16Y. 4DX

Pathé Küchlin Basel

15:00, 17:45

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

20:30

Viewing room 2 – O/g16Y.

Cinéma Gaumont Archamps

17:55

Viewing room 1 – F

Cosmopolis Aigle

18:00

Viewing room 3 – O

Arcades Neuchâtel

17:45

Viewing room Arcades – O/f16Y.

Riffraff Zürich

13:20

Viewing room 4 – O/g16Y.

23:20

Viewing room 1 – O/g16Y.

Der Bär in mir

Documentary

Cinématte Bern

21:00

Viewing room 1 – G/f8/6Y.

The Gruffalo

Animation

Pathé Westside Bern

13:15

Viewing room 7 – G

Kino REX Bern

15:30 (REXkids)

Viewing room 1 – G

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

13:45

Viewing room 10 – G

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:30

Viewing room 5 – F

Druk

Drama

Schwanen Stein am Rhein

20:00

Viewing room 1 – O/gf14Y.

Passerelle Wattwil

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G14Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

15:15

Viewing room 1 – O14Y.

Le Nord-Sud Genève

16:00

Viewing room Sud – O14Y.

Les Scala Genève

20:40

Viewing room 2 – O14Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:45, 13:15, 18:15

Viewing room 1 – O14Y.

Sterk Baden

20:15

Viewing room 2 – O/gf14Y.

kult.kino camera Basel

14:00

Viewing room 1 – O/gf14Y.

16:00, 20:45

Viewing room 2 – O/gf14Y.

CineCamera Bern

20:30

Viewing room cineCamera – O/gf14Y.

CineMovie Bern

14:45

Viewing room 3 – O/gf14Y.

Lido Biel/Bienne

17:30

Viewing room 1 – O/gf14Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

16:30

Viewing room 3 – O/gf14Y.

20:50

Viewing room 4 – O/gf14Y.

Wildenmann Männedorf

20:15

Viewing room 1 – O/gf14Y.

Arena Cinemas Netstal

17:15

Viewing room 4 – G14Y.

Roxy Romanshorn

17:00

Viewing room 1 – O/gf14Y.

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

17:15

Viewing room 8 – G14Y.

Arthouse Piccadilly Zürich

15:50, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – O/gf14Y.

Kosmos Zürich

17:50, 20:30

Viewing room 6 – O/gf14Y.

Riffraff Zürich

15:40, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – O/gf14Y.

18:10

Viewing room 4 – O/gf14Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

17:40

Viewing room 12 – G14Y.

Des hommes

Drama, War, History

Cinéma Voltaire Ferney-Voltaire

18:20

Viewing room 1 – F16/0Y.

Les Scala Genève

14:10, 18:20

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

11:00, 15:20

Viewing room 7 – F16Y.

Ciné Casino Le Locle Le Locle

20:45

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

15:45

Viewing room 3 – F16Y.

Urba Orbe

18:15

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

Detektiv Conan 24: Die scharlachrote Kugel

Bourbaki Luzern

13:30

Viewing room 2 – G

22:50

Viewing room 1 – G

Riffraff Zürich

13:20, 23:00

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

Die Adern der Welt

Children, Drama

Rosental Heiden

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/6Y.

Dilili à Paris

Animation, Drama

Bourbaki Luzern

14:10

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

Houdini Zürich

14:20

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

Drømmebyggerne

Animation

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:50

Viewing room 7 – F6/0Y. Dolby Atmos

El robo del siglo

Comedy, Crime, Drama, Thriller

Cinélux Genève

16:50

Viewing room 1 – O16Y.

InsKino Ins

20:00

Viewing room 1 – S/pgf16Y.

Arthouse Uto Zürich

18:00

Viewing room 1 – S/pgf16Y.

Riffraff Zürich

23:30

Viewing room 2 – S/pgf16Y.

EM – ESP:POL

Palace Bévilard

21:00

Viewing room 1 – F

EM – HUN:FRA

Palace Bévilard

15:00

Viewing room 1 – F

EM – POR:GER

Palace Bévilard

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F

Orion Dübendorf

18:00

Viewing room 1 – G

Envole-moi

Comedy

Rex Aubonne

17:30

Viewing room 1 – F14/10Y.

Casino Cossonay-Ville

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F14/10Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

14:45

Viewing room 8 – F14/10Y.

Erde, Mond und Sonne

Verkehrshaus Filmtheater Luzern

13:30

Viewing room Filmtheater – O6Y.

État de siège

Cinémathèque Suisse Lausanne

15:00

Viewing room Cinématographe – F12Y.

Été 85

Drama

Passerelle Wattwil

20:00

Viewing room 2 – F/g16/14Y.

Arthouse Piccadilly Zürich

15:40, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – F/g16/14Y.

Expedition Reef

Documentary

Verkehrshaus Filmtheater Luzern

14:45

Viewing room Filmtheater – O

Favolacce

Drama

ABC La Chaux-de-Fonds

20:45

Viewing room 1 – O/f16Y.

Football Inside

Documentary

Cinetreff Herisau

20:00

Viewing room 1 – CH/g8/6Y.

Houdini Zürich

12:00

Viewing room 3 – O/gf8/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:45

Viewing room 19 – CH/g8/6Y.

Freaky

Comedy, Horror, Thriller

blue Cinema Cinedome Abtwil SG

20:30

Viewing room 5 – G16Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

20:15

Viewing room 7 – G16Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

18:30, 21:00

Viewing room 6 – G16Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

21:00

Viewing room 5 – G16Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Emmenbrücke

20:00

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

17:10, 22:20

Viewing room 6 – G16Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

20:00

Viewing room 8 – G16Y.

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

17:45

Viewing room 6 – G16Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

20:30

Viewing room 6 – G16Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

20:50

Viewing room 11 – G16Y.

Garçon chiffon

Comedy, Drama

CineMovie Bern

17:30

Viewing room 3 –