Showtimes by movie

Please choose a region.

Show more filters

Genre

Language

Projection

New in cinemas

Book Club

Comedy

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

18:20

Viewing room 2 – O/gf6/0Y.

Ciné 17 Genève

19:00

Viewing room Ciné 17 – E/gf14/12Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

11:00, 18:10

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14Y.

15:45, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – F14Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

11:00, 18:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14Y.

15:40, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – F14Y.

Studio Neuchâtel

18:15

Viewing room Studio – F12Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

18:30

Viewing room 3 – F12/0Y.

Rex Vevey

18:15

Viewing room 1 – F12/0Y.

Candelaria

Drama

Rex Biel/Bienne

12:00

Viewing room 2 – S/pgf6Y.

12:15

Viewing room 1 – O/gf6Y.

Disobedience

Drama, Romance

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:15, 12:45, 15:15, 20:15

Viewing room 9 – E/gf16Y.

Le City Genève

15:45, 18:20, 20:50

Viewing room 1 – O/f12/0Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

15:45, 18:15, 20:45

Viewing room 4 – E/gf16Y.

Apollo Payerne

18:00

Viewing room 2 – O/gf16Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

20:50

Viewing room 2 – O/gf16Y.

Urba Orbe

20:45

Viewing room 2 – O/f12/0Y.

Rex Vevey

20:45

Viewing room 2 – O/f12/0Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

13:30

Viewing room 7 – E/f14Y.

Les Scala Genève

15:45, 20:40

Viewing room 1 – O/f12/0Y.

Eden Les Moulins

20:30

Viewing room 1 – O/f

Cinemont Delémont

14:30

Viewing room 4 – F10Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

18:00

Viewing room 2 – F10Y.

Rex Neuchâtel

15:30, 18:00

Viewing room Rex – F10Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

11:45, 14:30, 20:20

Viewing room 11 – E/gf14Y.

Cinerama Empire Genève

14:30, 19:00

Viewing room Cinerama Empire – E/gf14/10Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:30, 13:00, 18:00

Viewing room 2 – F14Y.

15:30, 20:40

Viewing room 2 – E/gf14Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

20:30

Viewing room 3 – O/gf14Y.

Hollywood Montreux

18:20

Viewing room 2 – O/f10Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

16:00

Viewing room 2 – F10Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

18:00

Viewing room Les Cèdres – F10Y.

Rex Vevey

18:00

Viewing room 2 – F10/0Y.

Bel-Air Yverdon

16:00

Viewing room 1 – F10Y.

Hereditary

Horror

Cineplex Singen Singen

19:30, 23:00

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Prado Bulle

18:30

Viewing room 2 – F12Y.

Cinemont Delémont

17:15

Viewing room 4 – F8Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

16:30

Viewing room 5 – F12Y.

Les Scala Genève

20:50

Viewing room 1 – F/e8Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

11:00, 15:00, 20:50

Viewing room 8 – F12Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

20:30

Viewing room 3 – F8Y.

Apollo Payerne

18:30

Viewing room 3 – F12Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

18:20

Viewing room 2 – F8/0Y.

Arthouse Le Paris Zürich

12:15

Viewing room 1 – F/g12Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:45

Viewing room 7 – E/gf14Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

17:50

Viewing room 1 – O/gf14Y.

Les Cinémas du Grütli Genève

21:00

Viewing room Henri Langlois – O/f12/0Y.

Le brio

Comedy

Trafo Baden

21:00

Viewing room 3 – F/g10Y.

CineMovie Bern

14:15

Viewing room 1 – F/g10Y.

20:15

Viewing room 2 – F/g10Y.

Lido Biel/Bienne

17:45, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – F/g10Y.

Kinocenter Chur

18:00

Viewing room Stadthof – F/g12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

17:45, 20:45

Viewing room 4 – F/g10/8Y.

Houdini Zürich

12:10, 16:40, 18:50, 21:00

Viewing room 5 – F/g12Y.

Arthouse Piccadilly Zürich

16:05, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – F/g12Y.

18:30

Viewing room 2 – F/g12Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

14:30, 18:40, 20:45

Viewing room 1 – F/g14/10Y.

Canva Club Solothurn

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G

Cinewil Wil SG

20:00

Viewing room 4 – G10Y.

CineMovie Bern

12:00, 18:15

Viewing room 2 – O/gf

Kinocenter Chur

20:15

Viewing room Stadthof – O/gf12Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

18:30

Viewing room 2 – O/gf

Arthouse Movie Zürich

16:30, 20:40

Viewing room 1 – O/gf12Y.

Momo

Comedy

Cineplex Singen Singen

17:00, 19:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Cineplex Lörrach

18:15, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – G6/0Y.

Ni juge, ni soumise

Documentary

Bio Genève

21:10

Viewing room Petite – F16Y.

Ocean's 8

Crime

Center Ideal Aarau

22:45

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

20:00

Viewing room 2 – G8Y.

Schloss Aarau

20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf8Y.

Rex Interlaken

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

Corso Martigny

20:45

Viewing room 1 – F12/0Y.

Apollo Lyss

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/8Y.

Cineplex Lörrach

14:30, 17:15, 20:00, 22:45

Viewing room 3 – G

Urban Lenzburg

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/0Y.

Lenk Lenk

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

Ciné Casino Le Locle Le Locle

20:45

Viewing room 1 – F12/0Y.

Claudia Kloten

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Cine-Theater Gstaad

20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf8Y.

Odéon Morges

21:00

Viewing room – F8/0Y.

Rex Grenchen

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G10/0Y.

Cineboxx Einsiedeln

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

Krone Burgdorf

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G10/8Y.

ABC Bülach

20:15, 22:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Youcinema Brugg

17:50, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/0Y.

Bex Grain de Sel Bex

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F8/0Y.

Kino um die Ecke Belp

19:30

Viewing room 1 – G10/8Y.

Schlosskino Balzers Balzers

20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/g10/0Y.

Hollywood Montreux

21:00

Viewing room 2 – O/f8Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

18:30

Viewing room 2 – F8/0Y.

Leuzinger Altdorf UR

18:00

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

20:30

Viewing room Les Cèdres – F8Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

13:15, 15:30, 18:00, 20:30, 23:00

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

Palace Wetzikon

20:15

Viewing room 2 – G8Y.

Astoria Visp

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

Astor Vevey

20:45

Viewing room 1 – F8/0Y.

City Uzwil

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/0Y.

Rex Uznach

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G10/8Y.

Movie World Spiez

20:30

Viewing room – G12/0Y.

Palace Sissach

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Roxy Signau

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G10/8Y.

Onik Oensingen

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G10/8Y.

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

17:00, 20:00, 22:45

Viewing room 1 – G8/0Y.

Rheinflimmern Rheinfelden

15:00, 17:45, 20:15, 23:00

Viewing room 1 – G

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

14:00, 16:00, 18:30, 21:00

Viewing room – F8/0Y.

Cinéma Rex Pontresina

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

Urba Orbe

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F8/0Y.

Capitol Olten

20:20

Viewing room 1 – E/g

youcinema Olten Olten

17:40, 20:20

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

17:40, 20:20, 23:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/0Y.

Rex Aubonne

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:15, 17:15, 20:15

Viewing room A – E/gf12Y.

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:45, 17:40, 20:15, 23:00

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

14:50, 18:00, 20:45

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

23:30

Viewing room 6 – E/gf12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Corso Zürich

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

Houdini Zürich

16:10, 18:40, 21:10

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

KOSMOS Zürich

14:00, 16:15, 18:30, 20:45, 23:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

10:20, 12:50, 15:20, 17:50, 20:15, 22:40

Viewing room 4 – G10Y.

11:10, 13:30, 15:50, 18:15, 20:40, 23:00

Viewing room 6 – E/gf10Y.

Scala Langenthal

20:15

Viewing room 2 – G8Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

15:45, 20:30, 22:45

Viewing room 2 – F8Y.

Madlen Heerbrugg

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

16:00, 18:30, 21:00

Viewing room 2 – F8Y.

20:55

Viewing room 5 – O/gf8Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:30

Viewing room 10 – E/gf10Y.

13:00, 15:30, 18:00, 20:30, 23:00

Viewing room 10 – F10Y.

14:05, 18:35, 21:00, 23:30

Viewing room 5 – E/gf10Y.

Ciné 17 Genève

13:15, 17:00, 20:45

Viewing room Ciné 17 – E/gf8Y.

fricks monti Frick

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

17:15, 20:20

Viewing room 6 – F8/0Y.

18:00, 20:40

Viewing room 4 – O/gf8/0Y.

Schlosskino Frauenfeld

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

12:40, 15:00, 17:30, 20:00

Viewing room 9 – E/gf10Y.

13:15, 15:45, 18:15, 20:45

Viewing room 3 – G10Y.

22:30

Viewing room 9 – G10Y.

23:20

Viewing room 3 – E/gf10Y.

Kinooris Liestal

20:15, 22:45

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

Cinemont Delémont

22:30

Viewing room 4 – F8Y.

Apollo Chur

17:30

Viewing room Apollo – G12Y.

Kinocenter Chur

20:00, 22:30

Viewing room Quader – G12Y.

Prado Bulle

18:20

Viewing room 1 – F10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

17:15

Viewing room 3 – F8/6Y.

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

20:15

Viewing room 3 – E/gf8/6Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

15:00

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

17:45, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf8Y.

22:45

Viewing room 2 – E/gf8Y.

CineBubenberg Bern

14:30, 16:45

Viewing room cineBubenberg – E/gf8Y.

CineMovie Bern

12:00

Viewing room 3 – E/gf8Y.

20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf8Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Gotthard Bern

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf8/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Jura Bern

17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

10:15, 12:45, 15:15, 17:50, 20:30, 23:15

Viewing room 1 – G10Y.

10:45, 13:15, 15:45, 18:15, 20:45

Viewing room 6 – E/gf10Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

11:00, 13:20, 15:40, 18:00, 20:30, 23:00

Viewing room 3 – G10Y.

11:30, 13:45, 16:00, 18:30, 21:00, 23:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Rex Basel

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf8/6Y.

Trafo Baden

14:15

Viewing room 3 – G8Y.

18:00 (Dolby Atmos)

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

20:45 (Dolby Atmos)

Viewing room 1 – E/gf8Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

20:45, 23:10

Viewing room 3 – F8/0Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

10:30, 13:00, 15:30, 20:45, 23:15

Viewing room 2 – F10Y.

18:00

Viewing room 6 – F10Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:50, 13:20, 15:40, 18:00, 20:20, 22:40

Viewing room 6 – E/gf10Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf8/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 6 – E/gf8/6Y.

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Seehof Zug

20:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – E/gf8/6Y.

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:45, 18:00, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 5 – E/gf12Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

20:00, 22:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

20:00, 22:45

Viewing room 2 – G8Y.

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

15:30, 18:00, 20:20, 22:45

Viewing room 1 – G

Schloss Cinéma Wädenswil

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Rex Thun

15:00, 17:45, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – G8Y.

19:15

Viewing room 5 – G8Y.

Royal Tavannes

20:00

Viewing room 1 – F

Afm Cinema Stans

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Capitol Solothurn

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/0Y.

Mansarde Muri AG

00:00 (Fr, 06.07. 22:00 Openairkino, MuriNights), 00:00 (Fr, 06.07. 22:00 Openairkino, MuriNights)

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

Cinepol Sins

20:15

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

17:30, 20:30, 23:15

Viewing room 1 – G

Cinema 8 Schöftland

17:00 (Dolby Atmos)

Viewing room 5 – G10/0Y.

19:45 (Dolby Atmos), 22:30 (Dolby Atmos)

Viewing room 1 – G10/0Y.

Castels Sargans

17:30, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Kinobar Leuzinger Rapperswil

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G10Y.

Apollo Payerne

21:00

Viewing room 3 – F10Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

15:45, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – F8Y.

22:30

Viewing room 3 – F8Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

14:15, 17:15, 20:15, 23:00

Viewing room 4 – E/gf8/6Y.

14:30, 17:30, 20:30, 23:30

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

Rex Wohlen AG

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Sterk Baden

20:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf10Y.

CineMovie Bern

16:20, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – E/gf10Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

20:15

Viewing room 2 – E/gf10Y.

Kinocenter Chur

22:15

Viewing room Stadthof – E/gf12Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

20:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf10/8Y.

Kiwi-Scala Schaffhausen

20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf10/8Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 6 – E/gf10/8Y.

Loge Winterthur

14:45, 17:30, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

Center Ideal Aarau

19:45

Viewing room 3 – E/gf10Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

14:15, 18:45, 21:00

Viewing room 2 – E/g12/10Y.

Grünegg Konolfingen

20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf10Y.

Cinepol Sins

18:00

Viewing room 3 – E/g10Y.

Rätia Thusis

21:00

Viewing room 1 – E/g14/10Y.

Gotthard Zug

20:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf

Arthouse Alba Zürich

15:40, 18:00, 20:20

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

Riffraff Zürich

18:20

Viewing room 4 – E/g12Y.

21:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

Kino REX Bern

18:15, 22:45

Viewing room 1 – E/g

The Rider

Drama

CineMovie Bern

12:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf10Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

12:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/10Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

16:50

Viewing room 8 – O10Y.

Les Scala Genève

16:30

Viewing room 1 – O/f8/0Y.

Still in the cinema

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:45, 15:20, 17:50, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – G

Cinemont Delémont

17:45

Viewing room 3 – G/f12Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

20:40

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

17:45, 18:00

Viewing room 3 – G/f12Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

16:00

Viewing room 3 – G/f12Y.

17:45

Viewing room 2 – G/f12Y.

Bio Genève

16:00, 18:30, 21:00

Viewing room Grande – O/f12/0Y.

Odéon Morges

18:30

Viewing room – O/f12/0Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

17:30

Viewing room Capitole – O/gf12/0Y.

A Quiet Place

Drama, Horror, Thriller

Cosmopolis Aigle

21:00, 23:10

Viewing room 1 – F14/0Y.

Prado Bulle

20:45

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Cinemont Delémont

20:30, 22:45

Viewing room 2 – F14Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

18:00

Viewing room 9 – F14/0Y.

20:50

Viewing room 5 – F14/0Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

16:25, 18:40, 21:00

Viewing room 7 – F14Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:10

Viewing room 5 – F16Y.

12:05

Viewing room 5 – E/gf16Y.

14:35

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

17:05, 19:10

Viewing room 3 – F16Y.

21:15, 23:25

Viewing room 3 – E/gf16Y.

22:30

Viewing room 13 – F16Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

20:30, 22:30

Viewing room 3 – F14Y.

Hollywood Montreux

21:00

Viewing room 1 – O/f14Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

20:30, 22:45

Viewing room 2 – F14Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

20:45

Viewing room 2 – F14/0Y.

Apollo Payerne

20:45

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

15:00, 17:00, 21:00, 23:00

Viewing room – F14/0Y.

19:00

Viewing room – O/f14/0Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

23:00

Viewing room 1 – G14/0Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

20:30

Viewing room Lux – F14Y.

Rex Vevey

18:15

Viewing room 3 – F14/0Y.

20:45

Viewing room 1 – F14/0Y.

Bel-Air Yverdon

21:00

Viewing room 1 – F14/0Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

10:30

Viewing room 7 – E/gf16Y.

13:15

Viewing room 6 – F16Y.

16:50, 19:00, 21:10, 23:15

Viewing room 7 – F16Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

23:00

Viewing room 3 – E/gf

Abrahaminte Santhathikal

Riffraff Zürich

23:15

Viewing room 1 – O16Y.

Aimer, boire et chanter

Comedy

Three English couples offer a sick friend a part in a play. Directed by Alain Resnais.

Capitole Lausanne

18:00

Viewing room 1 – O/f16/0Y.

All the Money in the World

Crime, Mystery, Thriller

Openair am Blausee Blausee-Mitholz

21:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

Allein unter Schwestern

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

15:20

Viewing room 1 – G

Anal Loving

Kino Corso Bern

10:00

Viewing room 1 – G18/0Y.

CineMovie Bern

16:20

Viewing room 1 – O/g12Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

18:00

Viewing room 2 – O/g12Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

12:45, 18:20

Viewing room 3 – O/g14/12Y.

Odeon Brugg

18:00

Viewing room 1 – CH/g12/10Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

19:00

Viewing room 3 – CH/g12/10Y.

Kiwi-Scala Schaffhausen

18:00

Viewing room 2 – CH/g12/10Y.

Loge Winterthur

17:45

Viewing room 3 – CH/g14/12Y.

Houdini Zürich

12:00

Viewing room 3 – CH/g14/12Y.

19:20

Viewing room 2 – O/g14/12Y.

Avengers: Infinity War

Action, Sci-fi

The Avengers and their allies must be ready to sacrifice everything to neutralize the formidable Thanos before his lightning...

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

16:45, 20:15

Viewing room 6 – G12/10Y.3D

Trafo Baden

17:00

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

22:30

Viewing room 6 – G14Y.3D

Pathé Westside Bern

11:30, 14:30, 17:30, 20:30, 23:30

Viewing room 7 – G14Y.3D

Pathé Dietlikon

19:45, 22:50

Viewing room CINE DELUXE 10 – G18Y.3D

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

22:45

Viewing room 2 – G14Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

20:00

Viewing room 7 – G12/10Y.3D

Pathé Balexert Genève

17:15

Viewing room 11 – E/gf14Y.3D

22:40

Viewing room 12 – E/gf14Y.3D

Pathé Flon Lausanne

10:45, 22:45

Viewing room 4 – F14Y.3D

16:45

Viewing room 4 – E/gf14Y.3D

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

22:50

Viewing room 1 – F14Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

20:00, 23:15

Viewing room 7 – G12/10Y.3D

Cineplex Singen Singen

19:45

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.3D

21:45

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

20:15

Viewing room 9 – G14/12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

16:45

Viewing room 6 – E/gf14/12Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

16:40, 20:00

Viewing room 15 – G14/12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

19:30

Viewing room 3 – E/gf14/12Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

21:00

Viewing room – F12Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

19:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

22:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.3D

Banana Pancakes and the Lonely Planet

Adventure, Documentary, Drama

Zinéma Lausanne

18:00

Viewing room 2 – O/f16/0Y.

Bécassine!

Comedy

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:30, 12:45, 14:55

Viewing room 3 – F6Y.

18:20, 20:30

Viewing room 12 – F6Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

14:30, 18:00

Viewing room 9 – F6Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

14:40, 16:40, 18:40, 20:45

Viewing room 5 – F6Y.

Cinemont Delémont

16:00

Viewing room 2 – F6Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

18:30

Viewing room 5 – F6/0Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

16:00

Viewing room 3 – F6Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

15:45

Viewing room 2 – F6Y.

Apollo Payerne

18:20

Viewing room 1 – F6Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

13:00, 17:00, 19:00

Viewing room – F6/0Y.

Odéon Morges

18:45

Viewing room – F6Y.

Le Cinoche Moutier

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F6Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

18:30

Viewing room 2 – F6Y.

Cinéma d'Oron Oron-la-Ville

20:00

Viewing room 1 Salle Morandi – F6Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

17:30

Viewing room Arlequin – F6Y.

Le Cinématographe Tramelan

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F

Bel-Air Yverdon

18:30

Viewing room 1 – F6Y.

Belladonna Of Sadness

Riffraff Zürich

23:20

Viewing room 2 – O/g16Y.

Lux Les Breuleux

14:00 (Ciné-Seniors)

Viewing room 1 – F6/0Y.

Betriebsferien 21. Juni - 18. Juli 2018

Royal Aarberg

00:00, 00:00

Viewing room 1 – O

Betriebsferien 14.06 - 18.07.2018

Capitol Dietikon

00:00, 00:00

Viewing room 1 – O

Betriebsferien bis 18.7.2018

KITAG CINEMAS Frosch Studio Zürich

00:00, 00:00

Viewing room 1 – O

Betriebsferien bis am 4. Juli 2018

Palace Solothurn

00:00, 00:00

Viewing room 1 – O

Betriebsferien vom 31. Mai bis Ende August 2018

TaB Atelier Kino Reinach AG

00:00, 00:00

Viewing room 1 – O

BETRIEBSFERIEN: 14.06. - 18.07.2018

KITAG CINEMAS Moderne Luzern

00:00, 00:00

Viewing room 1 – O

Blockers

Comedy

Forum Bellinzona

22:40

Viewing room – I

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

22:30

Viewing room 1 – G14/0Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

20:30

Viewing room 11 – G14/12Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

20:50

Viewing room 17 – G14/12Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

23:45

Viewing room 9 – G16Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

23:00

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

TaKino Schaan

18:30

Viewing room 1 – E/g12Y.

Kinok St. Gallen

17:15

Viewing room 1 – E/g

Liberty Weinfelden

18:00

Viewing room 3 – G8/0Y.

Orient Wettingen

20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/g10/0Y.

kult.kino camera Basel

20:50

Viewing room 2 – E/g

Kino REX Bern

13:45, 20:45

Viewing room 1 – E/g

Lichtspiele Olten

20:30

Viewing room 1 – O/gf

Rätia Thusis

19:00

Viewing room 1 – O/g16/0Y.

Loge Winterthur

15:00 (Afro-Pfingsten Filmfestival)

Viewing room 3 – E/g10/6Y.

Truth or Dare

Horror, Thriller

Pathé Küchlin Basel

12:20, 14:30, 19:00, 21:15

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

23:50

Viewing room 7 – G16Y.

Forum Bellinzona

20:15

Viewing room – I

Cineplex Singen Singen

23:15

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

22:30

Viewing room 1 – G14/0Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

20:30, 23:00

Viewing room 6 – G14Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

18:45, 21:15

Viewing room 2 – I

PalaCinema Locarno

18:45, 21:15

Viewing room 3 – I

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

20:55

Viewing room 2 – F14/0Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

23:15

Viewing room 4 – F

Pathé Westside Bern

09:45, 12:00, 14:15, 16:30, 21:00, 23:15

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

22:45

Viewing room 9 – F16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

20:00

Viewing room 7 – G16Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

20:55, 23:30

Viewing room 14 – G16Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

22:45

Viewing room 3 – G16/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

17:00

Viewing room 7 – G14/12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

20:30

Viewing room 4 – G14/12Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

11:00, 16:15, 18:30, 20:40, 22:50

Viewing room 12 – G16Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

13:30, 16:15, 18:45, 21:00

Viewing room 6 – G16Y.

23:40

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

17:45

Viewing room 3 – G14/12Y.

22:45

Viewing room 4 – G14/12Y.

Bug

Drama, Horror, Thriller

Filmpodium Zürich

20:45

Viewing room 1 – E/g

Call Me by Your Name

Drama, Romance

Cinerama Empire Genève

12:15

Viewing room Cinerama Empire – E/gf12Y.

Riffraff Zürich

15:40

Viewing room 4 – O/gf14/12Y.

Chiuso fino a domenica 2 settembre

Blenio Acquarossa

00:00, 00:00

Viewing room 1 – O

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

11:15

Viewing room 4 – O14Y.

Les Scala Genève

16:10

Viewing room 1 – O/f12/0Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

18:25

Viewing room 2 – O/gf14Y.

Coupe du monde 2018

Royal Ste-Croix

20:00 (Serbie - Suisse, entrée gratuite)

Viewing room 1 – F

Coupe du Monde de Football - Russie 2018

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

20:00

Viewing room 1 – F

Coupe du Monde de Football 2018

Cinemont Delémont

20:00

Viewing room 1 – F

Kino REX Bern

13:45

Viewing room 1 – O/gf14Y.

Cinetreff Herisau

20:00

Viewing room 2 – CH/g12Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

12:10

Viewing room 4 – G/f12Y.

Capitole Lausanne

20:30

Viewing room 1 – O/f12Y.

KOSMOS Zürich

16:00

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

Les Scala Genève

18:25

Viewing room 1 – O/f12Y.

Dead Man

Drama, Western

Cinémathèque Suisse Lausanne

21:00

Viewing room Cinématographe – O/gf

Deadpool 2

Action, Adventure, Comedy, Sci-fi

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:15, 17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 3 – G16/14Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

20:30, 23:15

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Canva Blue Solothurn

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G16/0Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

17:00, 20:00, 22:45

Viewing room 1 – G16/0Y.

Rheinflimmern Rheinfelden

19:45, 22:15

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

18:00, 21:15

Viewing room – F16Y.

youcinema Olten Olten

17:20, 20:10

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

17:10, 20:00, 22:50

Viewing room 5 – G16Y.

Casino Cossonay-Ville

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Center Ideal Aarau

22:45

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:15, 17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 9 – G16Y.

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 4 – E/gf16Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:50, 23:20

Viewing room 15 – G16Y.

18:00, 20:50

Viewing room 8 – G16Y.

20:40

Viewing room 19 – E/gf16Y.

23:20

Viewing room 11 – E/gf16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Corso Zürich

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 4 – E/gf16Y.

Stüssihof Zürich

16:00, 20:45

Viewing room 1 – E/gf16Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:30, 17:45, 20:30

Viewing room 7 – G16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

20:00, 22:30

Viewing room 4 – G16/14Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

22:45

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

22:30

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Lauitor Thun

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

22:45 (Dolby Atmos)

Viewing room 2 – G16/0Y.

19:45 (Dolby Atmos)

Viewing room 5 – G16/0Y.

Trafo Baden

17:45

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

20:30

Viewing room 4 – E/gf16Y.

Rex Neuchâtel

20:30

Viewing room Rex – F16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

14:30, 17:30, 20:30, 23:30

Viewing room 9 – G16/14Y.

17:30

Viewing room 10 – E/gf16/14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

20:00

Viewing room 2 – G16/14Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

21:10

Viewing room 5 – I16/0Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

13:15, 15:45, 21:00

Viewing room 3 – F16Y.

18:15

Viewing room 3 – E/gf16Y.

22:45

Viewing room 5 – F16Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

23:20

Viewing room 2 – E/gf16Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

20:40

Viewing room 9 – F16Y.

Ciné 17 Genève

22:45

Viewing room Ciné 17 – E/gf16Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:25

Viewing room 8 – E/gf16Y.

13:00, 15:35, 18:10, 20:45, 23:20

Viewing room 8 – F16Y.

17:40

Viewing room 9 – E/gf16Y.

22:50

Viewing room 1 – E/gf16Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

17:40, 20:30

Viewing room 7 – F16/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 6 – G16/14Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

10:30, 13:00, 15:30, 18:00, 20:30, 23:00

Viewing room 10 – G16Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

12:40, 15:15, 17:50, 20:30, 23:10

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

Kinocenter Chur

22:30

Viewing room Studio – G16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

20:00

Viewing room 4 – G16/14Y.

Lido Biel/Bienne

22:45

Viewing room 2 – E/gf16Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

10:00, 12:45, 15:30, 18:15, 21:00, 23:45

Viewing room 8 – G16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Splendid Bern

17:45

Viewing room 2 – E/gf16/14Y.

20:45

Viewing room 2 – G16/14Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

10:00, 20:00

Viewing room 6 – E/gf16Y.

12:30, 15:00, 17:30

Viewing room 6 – G16Y.

23:15

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Rex Basel

18:00, 21:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf16/14Y.

Rex Vevey

16:00

Viewing room 4 – F16/1Y.

Death Wish

Action, Crime, Drama, Thriller

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

22:50

Viewing room 8 – F16Y.

Demain Genève

Documentary

Bio Genève

17:30

Viewing room Petite – F8Y.

Di chli Häx

Children

Houdini Zürich

14:50

Viewing room 2 – CH/g4Y.

Die brillante Mademoiselle Neïla

Cineplex Lörrach

18:15, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G

The Woman with the 5 Elephants

Portrait of legendary Dostoyevsky translator Swetlana Geier.

Cinématte Bern

19:00

Viewing room 1 – O/g

Die göttliche Ordnung

Drama

The Divine Order is a heartfelt and captivating film about regular people demanding their right to an equal voice. Directed...

Palace Sissach

18:00

Viewing room 1 – CH/g12/10Y.

Diva of Sex

Kino Corso Bern

10:00

Viewing room 3 – G18/0Y.

Djam

Union Lörrach

19:45

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Doudou

Comedy

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

18:15, 20:40

Viewing room 8 – F8/0Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

14:20

Viewing room 8 – F8Y.

16:20, 18:50

Viewing room 5 – F8Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:30, 12:30, 14:30, 16:30, 18:30, 20:30

Viewing room 13 – F10Y.

23:00

Viewing room 11 – F10Y.

Prado Bulle

21:00

Viewing room 2 – F10Y.

Plaza Monthey

21:00

Viewing room 1 – F10/8Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

14:00, 16:30, 18:30, 20:30

Viewing room – F8/0Y.

Le Bourg Sierre

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F

Ciné Sion Sion

20:00

Viewing room Capitole – F8/0Y.

Le Cinématographe Tramelan

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F

Rex Vevey

20:45

Viewing room 4 – F8/0Y.

Cinemont Delémont

15:30, 20:15

Viewing room 3 – F8Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

10:30, 12:30, 14:30, 18:30, 20:45

Viewing room 5 – F10Y.

Studio Neuchâtel

16:15, 20:30

Viewing room Studio – F8Y.

Xenix Zürich

23:15

Viewing room 1 – G

Early Man

Animation

At a time when dinosaurs and mammoths still roamed the earth, a loveable caveman named Dug and his best friend Hognob try...

Kiwi Winterthur

14:00

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

Houdini Zürich

14:20

Viewing room 5 – G8/6Y.

Eldorado

Documentary

Lux Les Breuleux

20:30

Viewing room 1 – O/f6Y.

Stüssihof Zürich

18:30

Viewing room 1 – O/g12Y.

KOSMOS Zürich

16:20

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Every Day

Romance

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

17:30

Viewing room 5 – G10/8Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

17:00

Viewing room 4 – G10/8Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

17:45, 20:45

Viewing room 4 – G10/8Y.

PalaCinema Locarno

21:10

Viewing room 2 – I3/0Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

18:10, 20:40

Viewing room 6 – I3/0Y.

Rex Thun

15:45

Viewing room 3 – G10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:30

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

15:45, 18:10, 20:40

Viewing room 18 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

17:00

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

10:15, 16:45

Viewing room 4 – G10Y.

13:40

Viewing room 7 – G10Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

09:45, 14:10, 16:20, 18:30, 20:45

Viewing room 2 – G10Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

13:15, 15:30, 17:45, 20:00

Viewing room 8 – G12Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

10:00, 12:10, 14:20, 16:30, 18:40, 20:50

Viewing room 3 – G10Y.

Multisala Mendrisio

18:10

Viewing room – I

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G10Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

20:00

Viewing room 3 – G10/8Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

15:15

Viewing room 3 – G10/8Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:45, 17:15, 20:00

Viewing room 8 – G12Y.

Fermé du février 2018 à l'automne 2018

Nord-Sud Genève

00:00, 00:00

Viewing room 1 – O

Fermeture du cinéma pour rénovation 23.4.-15.8.2018

Cinélucarne Le Noirmont

00:00, 00:00

Viewing room 1 – O

FIFA WORLD CUP 2018

Lido Biel/Bienne

20:00

Viewing room 2 – O

For Y'ur height only (1981)

CineBubenberg Bern

22:30

Viewing room cineBubenberg – E16Y.

Foxtrot

Drama

Houdini Zürich

16:20

Viewing room 4 – O/gf16Y.

Ghostland

Horror

Arena Cinemas Zürich

23:20

Viewing room 16 – G16Y.

Haleluja - Iren sind menschlich

Union Lörrach

20:00

Viewing room 2 – G

Have a Nice Day

Animation, Comedy, Crime

Cinema CDD Genève

18:00

Viewing room 1 – O/f16Y.

Zinéma Lausanne

18:00

Viewing room 1 – O/f16Y.

Cinema Minimum Neuchâtel

20:00

Viewing room 1 – O/f16Y.

Hostiles

Adventure, Drama, Western

Ciné Casino Le Locle Le Locle

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F16/0Y.

Cineplex Lörrach

19:45

Viewing room 4 – G16/0Y.

22:15

Viewing room 2 – G16/0Y.

Hurricane (2017)

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

20:30

Viewing room 5 – G12/10Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

11:15, 13:30, 16:00, 18:20, 20:45

Viewing room 2 – G14Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

10:20, 12:45, 15:10, 17:30, 20:00, 22:30

Viewing room 3 – G14Y.

Kinocenter Chur

17:15

Viewing room Studio – G12Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

13:00, 15:30, 18:00, 20:30

Viewing room 7 – G12Y.

23:10

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

11:30, 13:50, 16:10, 18:30, 20:50, 23:10

Viewing room 7 – G14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

17:45, 20:45

Viewing room 8 – G12/10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

17:00

Viewing room 3 – G12/10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

20:30, 23:30

Viewing room 10 – G12/10Y.

Rex Thun

16:30

Viewing room 5 – G12Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

17:45, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

20:00

Viewing room 8 – G12Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:00, 17:00, 20:15

Viewing room 12 – G12Y.

20:50

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 4 – E/gf12Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

17:10, 19:50

Viewing room 2 – G12/0Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

19:45

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

CineABC Bern

15:45

Viewing room cineABC – G/f10Y.

Houdini Zürich

12:10

Viewing room 2 – G14/12Y.

KOSMOS Zürich

20:45

Viewing room 5 – G12Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

12:00

Viewing room 5 – G12Y.

Rosental Heiden

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Cinema Sil Plaz Ilanz

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G

In guerra per amore

Comedy, Drama, Romance

Les Cinémas du Grütli Genève

20:45

Viewing room Michel Simon – O/f

Isle of Dogs

Adventure, Animation, Comedy

Bourbaki Luzern

22:50

Viewing room 3 – E/gf10/8Y.

Riffraff Zürich

18:50

Viewing room 2 – E/gf10/6Y.

20:40

Viewing room 4 – E/gf10/6Y.

KOSMOS Zürich

14:00, 18:35, 21:00, 23:20

Viewing room 2 – E/gf10/6Y.

Capitole Lausanne

16:00

Viewing room 1 – O/f10/0Y.

Rex Thun

13:30

Viewing room 4 – G

Trafo Baden

15:15

Viewing room 4 – G4Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

17:00

Viewing room 2 – G

Kiwi Winterthur

14:30

Viewing room 6 – G6Y.

Houdini Zürich

13:50

Viewing room 4 – G6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 8 – G6Y.

KOSMOS Zürich

15:45

Viewing room 5 – G6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:00

Viewing room 7 – G4Y.

Cineplex Lörrach

14:30

Viewing room 4 – G

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

14:00

Viewing room 6 – G4Y.

Rheinflimmern Rheinfelden

14:45

Viewing room 2 – G

Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom

Action, Adventure, Sci-fi

Beluga Biel/Bienne

20:15

Viewing room Beluga – E/gf12Y.3D

Lido Biel/Bienne

22:30

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

23:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 5 – G12Y.3D

17:15

Viewing room 2 – F12/10Y.3D

20:15

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12/10Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 4 – G12/10Y.

17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 5 – E/gf12/10Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.3D

14:15, 17:15, 20:15, 23:00

Viewing room 3 – G12/10Y.3D

14:30, 17:30, 20:30, 23:30

Viewing room 8 – G12/10Y.

17:00, 20:00, 23:00

Viewing room 1 – E/g12/10Y.3D

17:00

Viewing room 7 – E/gf12/10Y.3D

Odéon Morges

20:45

Viewing room – F12/0Y.

Hollywood Montreux

18:10

Viewing room 1 – O/f

Plaza Monthey

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

Multisala Mendrisio

20:30

Viewing room – I

Casino Martigny

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F12/0Y.3D

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

18:10, 21:00

Viewing room 4 – I12/0Y.3D

18:30, 21:30

Viewing room 1 – I12/0Y.

20:20

Viewing room 3 – I12/0Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.3D

17:10, 20:10, 23:10

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

Cineplex Lörrach

14:00, 16:45, 19:30, 22:20

Viewing room 5 – G12/0Y.3D

PalaCinema Locarno

18:15, 21:15

Viewing room 1 – I12/0Y.

Kinooris Liestal

17:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.3D

Löwen Lenzburg

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

La Bobine Le Sentier

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F12/0Y.3D

Pathé Flon Lausanne

10:30

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12Y.3D

11:30, 17:30, 20:30, 23:15

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.3D

13:45

Viewing room 4 – E/gf12Y.3D

14:30

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

18:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

20:00

Viewing room 4 – F12Y.3D

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

22:50

Viewing room 5 – E/gf12Y.3D

Cinema Capitole Nyon

20:45

Viewing room 2 – F12/0Y.3D

youcinema Olten Olten

17:30

Viewing room 3 – G12/0Y.

20:00

Viewing room 4 – G12/0Y.

Scala Langenthal

22:40

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.3D

Ciné Sion Sion

20:00

Viewing room Arlequin – F12Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

20:00, 22:30

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.3D

Liberty Weinfelden

17:00, 22:45

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.3D

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

15:40, 17:20, 20:00, 22:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.3D

19:45

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Rex Vevey

20:45

Viewing room 3 – F12/0Y.

Movie World Spiez

20:15

Viewing room – G14/12Y.3D

Canva Solothurn

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.3D

Casablanca Solothurn

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Cinepol Sins

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Apollo Payerne

20:30

Viewing room 2 – F12Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

16:45, 19:45, 22:45

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

17:15, 20:15, 23:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.3D

Casino Sierre

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F3D

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

17:45

Viewing room 1 – G

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

16:45, 19:45, 22:45

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.3D

Castels Sargans

20:15

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.

Rheinflimmern Rheinfelden

14:30, 17:15, 20:00, 23:00

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.3D

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

13:00, 18:30, 22:30

Viewing room – F12/0Y.

15:15, 20:30

Viewing room – F12/0Y.3D

Hirschen Laupen BE

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.3D

Casino La Sarraz

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

Cinemont Delémont

14:00, 22:45

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

16:30

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:15, 17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 8 – G12/10Y.

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.3D

City Uzwil

20:30

Viewing room 2 – G12/0Y.

Afm Cinema Stans

20:15

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

20:15

Viewing room 5 – G12/10Y.3D

Cinema 8 Schöftland

16:45 (Dolby Atmos)

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.3D

19:45 (Dolby Atmos)

Viewing room 2 – G12/0Y.3D

22:30 (Dolby Atmos)

Viewing room 5 – G12/0Y.3D

19:45 (Dolby Atmos)

Viewing room 3 – G12/0Y.

Cine2520 La Neuveville

20:30

Viewing room 1 – O/gf12Y.

Bambi Bülach

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Rex Thun

14:15, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

17:15

Viewing room 2 – E/gf14/12Y.3D

17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 3 – G14/12Y.

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 6 – G14/12Y.3D

Kiwi Winterthur

14:15, 17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 10 – G14/12Y.3D

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

11:00

Viewing room 1 – E/g12Y.3D

11:30, 17:30, 23:30

Viewing room 5 – G12Y.3D

11:45

Viewing room 11 – G12Y.

14:00, 17:00, 20:00, 23:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.3D

14:30, 20:30

Viewing room 5 – E/gf12Y.3D

14:30, 19:50

Viewing room 11 – G12Y.3D

14:40

Viewing room 9 – E/gf12Y.3D

17:10, 22:30

Viewing room 11 – E/gf12Y.3D

20:15, 23:00

Viewing room 9 – G12Y.3D

Pathé Dietlikon

14:15, 17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – G14Y.3D

15:15, 21:00

Viewing room 1 – G14Y.3D

18:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14Y.3D

22:15

Viewing room 8 – G14Y.3D

Kinocenter Chur

17:15

Viewing room Quader – G14/12Y.3D

19:45

Viewing room Studio – G14/12Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

11:15, 14:15, 17:15, 20:15, 23:15

Viewing room 10 – G12Y.3D

12:30, 18:15

Viewing room 9 – G12Y.3D

13:45, 20:00, 23:00

Viewing room 11 – G12Y.3D

15:30, 21:00

Viewing room 9 – G12Y.

22:45

Viewing room 5 – G12Y.

Alhambra Bern

18:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/10Y.

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Jura Bern

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12/10Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Splendid Bern

17:45

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/10Y.

20:45

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.3D

Pathé Küchlin Basel

10:50, 13:30, 18:00, 20:40, 23:20

Viewing room 5 – G12Y.3D

11:00, 18:30, 21:10

Viewing room 7 – E/gf12Y.3D

15:45

Viewing room 7 – G12Y.

23:30

Viewing room 4 – E/gf12Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Basel

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/10Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

22:45

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

Arcades Neuchâtel

15:00, 20:30

Viewing room Arcades – F12Y.3D

17:45

Viewing room Arcades – F12Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

15:00, 22:45

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

Palace Wetzikon

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 3 – G14/12Y.

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 5 – E/gf14/12Y.3D

14:30, 17:30

Viewing room 2 – G14/12Y.3D

14:45, 17:45, 20:45

Viewing room B – G14/12Y.3D

20:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf14/12Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 5 – E/gf14/12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Corso Zürich

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf14/12Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Metropol Zürich

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/12Y.3D

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:15, 17:40, 20:45

Viewing room 4 – G14/12Y.3D

14:15, 17:15, 20:15, 23:10

Viewing room 9 – G14/12Y.3D

14:20

Viewing room 8 – E/gf14/12Y.

14:35, 17:35, 20:30, 23:25

Viewing room 10 – E/gf14/12Y.3D

16:20, 19:50, 22:50

Viewing room 7 – G14/12Y.

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 5 – E/gf14/12Y.

Rex Piccolo Interlaken

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G

Colisée Couvet

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F12/0Y.

Palace Grenchen

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

14:40, 17:30, 20:20

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.3D

14:45, 17:40, 20:40

Viewing room 4 – F12Y.

15:00, 17:55, 20:50

Viewing room 3 – O/gf12Y.

Cinerama Empire Genève

16:45, 21:15

Viewing room Cinerama Empire – E/gf12Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

11:00, 17:00, 22:45

Viewing room 4 – E/f12Y.3D

11:30, 20:30

Viewing room 7 – E/gf12Y.3D

14:00, 20:00

Viewing room 4 – F12Y.3D

14:30, 17:30, 23:15

Viewing room 7 – F12Y.3D

21:00

Viewing room 2 – F12Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

17:20, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – F12/0Y.

17:30, 20:20

Viewing room 10 – F12/0Y.3D

Schlosskino Frauenfeld

22:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:15, 17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 5 – G12/10Y.

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.3D

Cineboxx Einsiedeln

20:15

Viewing room 2 – G12/0Y.

Rex Burgdorf

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.3D

Center Ideal Aarau

22:45

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.3D

Schloss Aarau

20:00

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.3D

Prado Bulle

17:40

Viewing room 3 – F12Y.

20:30

Viewing room 3 – F12Y.3D

Capitol Brig

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.3D

Forum Bellinzona

15:00

Viewing room – I12/0Y.3D

22:40

Viewing room – I12/0Y.

Trafo Baden

15:00 (Dolby Atmos)

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

17:15 (Dolby Atmos)

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.3D

20:15 (Dolby Atmos)

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.3D

Lux Baar ZG

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G

Cosmopolis Aigle

18:20

Viewing room 1 – F12/0Y.

20:30, 23:15

Viewing room 2 – F12/0Y.

Rex Adelboden

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G

Cinewil Wil SG

15:30 (ATMOS), 18:00 (ATMOS), 20:45 (ATMOS), 23:15 (ATMOS)

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Just getting started

Cineplex Singen Singen

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Kaala

Action

Claudia Kloten

22:15 (Age strictly 16 years and older)

Viewing room 1 – O16Y.

Killer Joe

Comedy, Crime, Thriller

In debt, a petty dealer hires a hit man to kill his mother for the insurance. Directed by William Friedkin.