Showtimes in Bern

Show more filters

Genre

Language

Projection

CineABC, Bern

Once Upon a Time in Hollywood

Action, Comedy, Crime, Drama, Thriller

20:30

Viewing room cineABC – E/gf16Y.

기생충

Action, Comedy, Drama

17:30

Viewing room cineABC – O/gf16/14Y.

15:00

Viewing room cineABC – O/gf12/8Y.

CineBubenberg, Bern

Joker

Action, Crime, Drama, Thriller

15:30, 18:00, 20:30

Viewing room cineBubenberg – E/gf16Y.

CineCamera, Bern

A Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon

Animation, Children, Comedy

15:45

Viewing room cineCamera – G

Ask Dr. Ruth

Documentary

17:45

Viewing room cineCamera – E/g12/8Y.

Abominable

Animation, Drama

13:30

Viewing room cineCamera – G6Y.

20:30

Viewing room cineCamera – E/gf12Y. 3D

CineClub, Bern

14:30, 17:15, 20:00

Viewing room cineClub – G10/6Y.

Cinématte, Bern

CineMar Movie Night 2

20:00

Viewing room 1 – O16Y.

Troppa Grazia

17:15

Viewing room 1 – I/g

CineMovie, Bern

15:00, 17:30, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/12Y.

20:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12/0Y.

Pavarotti

Documentary, Music

18:00

Viewing room 2 – O/gf10/6Y.

Portrait de la jeune fille en feu

Drama, Romance, History

12:00

Viewing room 1 – F/g16/12Y.

Untouchable

Documentary

12:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf14Y.

Kellerkino, Bern

14:00, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – CH/g14Y.

Der Nackte König

Documentary

16:00

Viewing room 1 – O/g12Y.

Diego Maradona

Documentary

18:00

Viewing room 1 – O/gf14Y.

12:00

Viewing room 1 – O/gf12/10Y.

Kino REX, Bern

10:45 (Kunst und Film)

Viewing room 1 – O/g

Aquarela

Documentary

16:00

Viewing room 1 – O/g10/6Y.

Das letzte Buch

Documentary

14:30

Viewing room 1 – O/f16Y.

Flirt (1996)

12:30 (Hal Hartley: Pionier des Independet-Film)

Viewing room 1 – O/e

For Sama

Documentary

14:00, 18:00

Viewing room 1 – O/g16Y.

Gottlos Abendland

Documentary

10:30

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16Y.

Henry Fool

20:00 (Hal Hartley: Pionier des Independet-Film)

Viewing room 1 – E/g

地久天长

Children, Drama

16:30

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16Y.

12:15

Viewing room 1 – G/f12Y.

Yves

Comedy

20:15

Viewing room 1 – F/g16Y.

Lichtspiel / Kinemathek, Bern

Lichtspiel-Sonntag Nr. 1000! – Jubiläumsprogramm

16:00

Viewing room 1 – O

Pathé Westside, Bern

Ad Astra

Action, Adventure, Drama, Mystery, Sci-fi, Thriller

20:15

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Angel Has Fallen

Action, Thriller

20:15

Viewing room 6 – G14Y.

The Angry Birds Movie 2

Action, Adventure, Animation, Children, Comedy

11:00, 15:30

Viewing room 7 – G8/6Y.

13:15

Viewing room 7 – G8/6Y. 3D

Dem Horizont so nah

Drama, Romance

15:45, 18:15, 20:45

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

The Lion King

Adventure, Animation, Children, Drama, Musical

12:30, 17:30

Viewing room 5 – G8/6Y.

10:00, 15:00, 20:00

Viewing room 5 – G8/6Y. 3D

Abominable

Animation, Drama

13:00

Viewing room 3 – G6Y.

10:45, 15:15

Viewing room 3 – G6Y. 3D

12:30

Viewing room 11 – G6Y. 4DX 3D

Gemini Man

Action, Drama, Sci-fi, Thriller

16:00

Viewing room 2 – G16/12Y.

18:40, 21:15

Viewing room 9 – G16/12Y.

Good Boys

Comedy

20:30

Viewing room 7 – G12Y.

Герой

Action, Crime, Thriller

17:45

Viewing room 7 – O/e16Y.

11:00, 14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 10 – G10/6Y.

Joker

Action, Crime, Drama, Thriller

09:45, 12:30, 15:15, 18:00, 20:45

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

18:30, 21:15

Viewing room 2 – E/gf16Y.

12:45

Viewing room 8 – G12Y.

09:45, 15:15, 18:00, 20:45

Viewing room 11 – G12Y. 4DX 3D

10:00, 15:30, 18:15, 21:00

Viewing room 8 – G12Y. 3D

Mein Lotta-Leben

Children, Comedy, Music

11:15, 13:30

Viewing room 4 – G6/0Y.

Official Secrets

Drama, Thriller

17:45

Viewing room 6 – G14/10Y.

Pavarotti

Documentary, Music

11:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf10/6Y.

The Secret Life of Pets 2

Adventure, Animation, Children, Comedy

14:00

Viewing room 2 – G6/0Y.

Rambo: Last Blood

Action, Thriller

17:30

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

A Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon

Animation, Children, Comedy

09:45, 12:00, 14:15, 16:30

Viewing room 9 – G

UglyDolls

Adventure, Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy

09:45, 11:45, 13:45, 15:45

Viewing room 6 – G6/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Splendid, Bern

14:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12/4Y.

Joker

Action, Crime, Drama, Thriller

14:00, 17:15, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf16Y.

17:15

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome, Muri BE

Angel Has Fallen

Action, Thriller

20:00

Viewing room 10 – G14Y.

Dem Horizont so nah

Drama, Romance

17:00

Viewing room 10 – G12Y.

The Lion King

Adventure, Animation, Children, Drama, Musical

14:00

Viewing room 10 – G8/6Y.

The Addams Family

Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy

14:00 (KITAG CINEMAS Family Movie)

Viewing room 7 – G6Y.

Abominable

Animation, Drama

14:45

Viewing room 9 – G6Y.

Gemini Man

Action, Drama, Sci-fi, Thriller

20:00

Viewing room 8 – G16/12Y.

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 7 – G10/6Y.

Joker

Action, Crime, Drama, Thriller

14:00, 17:00, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – G16Y. Dolby Atmos

14:00, 17:00, 20:15

Viewing room 4 – E/gf16Y.

14:15, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf16Y. IMAX

14:15, 17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 5 – E/gf12Y.

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 6 – G12Y.

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 3 – G12Y. 3D

17:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y. IMAX 3D

Mein Lotta-Leben

Children, Comedy, Music

16:45

Viewing room 8 – G6/4Y.

Official Secrets

Drama, Thriller

17:45

Viewing room 9 – G14/10Y.

Rambo: Last Blood

Action, Thriller

20:45

Viewing room 9 – G16Y.

A Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon

Animation, Children, Comedy

14:00

Viewing room 8 – G4Y.