Showtimes in Genève

Show more filters

Genre

Language

Projection

Bio, Genève

A Chiara

Drama

15:45

Viewing room Petite – O14/12Y.

Competencia Oficial

Comedy, Drama

16:00

Viewing room Grande – O12Y.

Coupez !

Comedy, Horror

18:15

Viewing room Grande – F16/14Y.

18:00

Viewing room Petite – F16Y.

20:15

Viewing room Petite – O14/12Y.

Le City, Genève

En corps

Comedy, Drama

15:30

Viewing room 1 – F12/8Y.

Royal Opera House: Le lac des Cygnes

20:00 (En direct)

Viewing room 1 – O

Le Nord-Sud, Genève

(Im)mortels

Documentary

18:30

Viewing room Sud – F12/10Y.

Belfast

Drama

16:10

Viewing room Nord – O14/12Y.

Competencia Oficial

Comedy, Drama

20:50

Viewing room Nord – O12Y.

En corps

Comedy, Drama

18:20

Viewing room Nord – F12/8Y.

16:20

Viewing room Sud – O12Y.

Juniper

Drama

20:30

Viewing room Sud – O16/12Y.

Pathé Balexert, Genève

Coupez !

Comedy, Horror

12:45, 15:15, 17:50, 20:40

Viewing room 8 – F16/14Y.

13:15

Viewing room 10 – F14/12Y.

15:45, 18:15, 20:45

Viewing room 10 – O14/12Y.

Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness

Action, Adventure, Fantasy, Horror, Sci-fi

14:30, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – O14/12Y.

17:30

Viewing room 3 – F14/12Y.

13:45, 16:45, 19:45

Viewing room 4 – O14/12Y. IMAX 3D

15:00, 21:00

Viewing room 7 – F14/12Y. Dolby Atmos 3D

18:00

Viewing room 7 – O14/12Y. Dolby Atmos 3D

La brigade

Comedy

13:00

Viewing room 13 – F10/8Y.

The Lost City

Action, Adventure, Comedy, Romance

15:00

Viewing room 2 – F12Y.

Fantastic Beasts: The Secrets of Dumbledore

Adventure, Children, Fantasy

14:15

Viewing room 12 – F12Y.

17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 12 – O12Y.

Les Segpa

Comedy

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Mahalle

20:00

Viewing room 5 – O16Y.

Scream

Horror, Mystery, Thriller

23:15

Viewing room 12 – F16Y.

Ténor

Comedy

13:00, 15:30, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y.

The Northman

Action, Adventure, Drama, Fantasy, Thriller, History

14:00

Viewing room 5 – O16Y.

17:00

Viewing room 5 – F16Y.

Twenty One Pilots Cinema Experience

20:00

Viewing room 2 – O16Y.

Massive Talent

Action, Comedy, Crime

15:15, 18:00

Viewing room 13 – F14Y.

20:45

Viewing room 13 – O14Y.

Arena Cinémas La Praille, Genève

Coupez !

Comedy, Horror

14:45, 20:55

Viewing room 6 – F16/14Y.

18:25

Viewing room 3 – F16/14Y.

Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness

Action, Adventure, Fantasy, Horror, Sci-fi

14:30, 17:30, 20:25

Viewing room 4 – F14/12Y.

14:50, 17:50, 20:45

Viewing room 7 – O14/12Y.

14:20, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y. 4DX 3D

14:30, 20:55

Viewing room 3 – F12/8Y.

18:45

Viewing room 6 – F12/8Y.

The Lost City

Action, Adventure, Comedy, Romance

15:50, 18:25, 21:00

Viewing room 5 – F12Y.

Fantastic Beasts: The Secrets of Dumbledore

Adventure, Children, Fantasy

14:30, 17:40

Viewing room 8 – F12Y.

20:30

Viewing room 2 – F12Y.

The Bad Guys

Action, Animation, Children, Comedy, Crime

14:45, 18:10

Viewing room 2 – F8/6Y.

Sonic the Hedgehog 2

Action, Adventure, Children, Comedy, Sci-fi

15:40

Viewing room 9 – F8/6Y.

The Northman

Action, Adventure, Drama, Fantasy, Thriller, History

20:50

Viewing room 9 – O16Y.

Ciné 17, Genève

Downton Abbey II: Eine neue Ära

Drama, Romance, History

14:00 (7.1), 20:15 (7.1)

Viewing room Ciné 17 – O14/0Y.

The Lost City

Action, Adventure, Comedy, Romance

16:15 (7.1)

Viewing room Ciné 17 – O12Y.

Navalny

Documentary, Thriller

12:15 (5.1), 18:30 (5.1)

Viewing room Ciné 17 – O16/12Y.

Cinélux, Genève

Tous en Selle!

20:00

Viewing room 1 – O

Cinema CDD, Genève

Schwarzarbeit

Documentary

18:00

Viewing room 1 – O14/6Y.

Cinerama Empire, Genève

The Northman

Action, Adventure, Drama, Fantasy, Thriller, History

14:15 (7.1), 20:45 (7.1)

Viewing room Cinerama Empire – O16Y.

Massive Talent

Action, Comedy, Crime

12:25 (7.1), 16:45 (7.1), 18:45 (7.1)

Viewing room Cinerama Empire – O14Y.

Les Cinémas du Grütli, Genève

Ang panahon ng halimaw – Season of the Devil

19:00

Viewing room Michel Simon – O

La Princesse errante

18:30

Viewing room Henri Langlois – O

14:30

Viewing room Michel Simon – F16Y.

20:45

Viewing room Henri Langlois – F16Y.

Marx può aspettare

Documentary

17:00

Viewing room Michel Simon – O16Y.

The Souvenir: Part II

14:15

Viewing room Henri Langlois – O16Y.

Tutto l’oro che c’è

Documentary, Drama

16:30

Viewing room Henri Langlois – O10Y.

Les Scala, Genève

Coupez !

Comedy, Horror

20:50

Viewing room 1 – F16/14Y.

18:20

Viewing room 3 – O12Y.

16:30

Viewing room 3 – F12/8Y.

21:00

Viewing room 2 – F12/8Y.

18:40

Viewing room 1 – F10/6Y.

Juniper

Drama

16:45, 18:50

Viewing room 2 – O16/12Y.

16:20

Viewing room 1 – O12/6Y.

Spoutnik, Genève

Soleil Ô

20:30

Viewing room 1 – O