Showtimes by movie

Please choose a region.

Show more filters

Genre

Language

Projection

New in cinemas

Lido Biel/Bienne

18:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

12:30, 15:15

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

Cinéma Rex Pontresina

18:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

Kiwi-Scala Schaffhausen

20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

Loge Winterthur

14:30, 17:30, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

Freier Film Aarau

20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

Odeon Brugg

18:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

Capitol Solothurn

20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y. Dolby Digital 2D

Sterk Baden

20:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

14:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

18:40

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

20:20

Viewing room 4 – E/gf12Y.

CineMovie Bern

14:45, 20:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

18:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

20:40

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12Y.

Gotthard Zug

20:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14Y.

Arthouse Alba Zürich

15:40, 18:00, 20:20

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

Kosmos Zürich

13:15, 15:45, 18:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y. Dolby Atmos

20:45

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

17:45, 20:45

Viewing room 5 – G12Y.

Canva Blue Solothurn

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Schlosskino Rapperswil

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y. Dolby Digital 5.1

Center Ideal Aarau

20:15

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y. 2D

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:15, 17:15

Viewing room 5 – G12Y.

20:30

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

20:55

Viewing room 18 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Corso Zürich

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

Seehof Zug

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

17:30, 20:15

Viewing room 10 – G12Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

20:00

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

20:00

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

City Uzwil

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Kiwi-Scala Schaffhausen

20:15

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Trafo Baden

20:00

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

Castels Sargans

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

20:20

Viewing room 6 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 9 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Moderne Luzern

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Madlen Heerbrugg

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

Kinocenter Chur

18:15

Viewing room Stadthof – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

11:00, 16:00, 21:00

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Splendid Bern

14:00, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

kult.kino camera Basel

14:00, 20:40

Viewing room 2 – O/gf12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Rex Basel

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Schloss Cinéma Wädenswil

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G Dolby Digital

Marnie's World

Animation

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:15

Viewing room 6 – G6Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

14:30

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

14:30

Viewing room 2 – G6Y. Dolby Digital

Center Ideal Aarau

14:45

Viewing room 4 – G6/4Y. 2D

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:30, 17:30

Viewing room 6 – G6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:35

Viewing room 3 – G6Y.

15:10

Viewing room 6 – G6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

14:30

Viewing room 3 – G6Y.

Houdini Zürich

13:50

Viewing room 1 – G6Y. Dolby Atmos

Kosmos Zürich

13:45

Viewing room 5 – G6Y.

Stüssihof Zürich

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

16:30

Viewing room 3 – G6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

14:15

Viewing room 4 – G6Y.

Kino Kindercity Volketswil

12:15, 14:15

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Rex Thun

13:15

Viewing room 3 – G6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

14:30

Viewing room 4 – G6Y.

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

13:30

Viewing room Grün – G6Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

14:00, 17:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

14:15

Viewing room 7 – G6Y.

Trafo Baden

15:30

Viewing room 5 – G6Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

14:30

Viewing room 3 – G6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

14:15

Viewing room 3 – G6Y.

Cinestudio Flims Dorf

13:00, 14:45

Viewing room Home Cinema – G6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:30

Viewing room 4 – G6Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

13:20, 15:30

Viewing room 11 – G6Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

12:45, 15:00

Viewing room 5 – G6Y.

Youcinema Brugg

15:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Cinema Excelsior Brugg

15:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:30

Viewing room 5 – G6Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

10:45, 12:50, 15:00, 17:00

Viewing room 6 – G6Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

12:40, 14:50

Viewing room 8 – G6Y.

Cinepol Sins

13:30

Viewing room 2 – G6/4Y.

Kinocenter Chur

20:30

Viewing room Studio – G10/6Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

18:00, 20:30

Viewing room 9 – G16/6Y.

Palace Solothurn

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G16Y. Dolby Digital 2D

Cinepol Sins

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

20:00

Viewing room 2 – G12Y. Dolby Digital

Urban Lenzburg

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y. Dolby Digital 5.1

Center Ideal Aarau

20:30

Viewing room 4 – E/gf12/10Y. 2D

Lido Biel/Bienne

20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf16/12Y.

Trafo Baden

20:30

Viewing room 3 – E/gf16/12Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

17:30

Viewing room 6 – G16/12Y.

20:10

Viewing room 11 – G16/12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 5 – E/gf16/6Y.

Rex Thun

20:30

Viewing room 3 – G16/12Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

13:20, 15:45, 18:10

Viewing room 1 – G16/12Y.

20:40

Viewing room 1 – E/gf16/12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

17:30, 20:15

Viewing room 4 – E/gf16/12Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

13:45, 16:45, 19:45

Viewing room 3 – G16/12Y.

youcinema Olten Olten

17:20

Viewing room 2 – G16/12Y.

Capitol Olten

20:10

Viewing room 1 – E/g16/12Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

17:50

Viewing room 5 – G16/12Y.

20:00

Viewing room 2 – G16/12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – E/gf16/12Y.

Cinestudio Flims Dorf

20:00

Viewing room Kristal – G16/12Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

15:30, 20:30

Viewing room 6 – G16/12Y.

18:00

Viewing room 6 – E/gf16/12Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

12:50, 15:20, 17:45, 20:15

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

10:15, 15:20

Viewing room 3 – G16/12Y.

18:30, 21:00

Viewing room 1 – G16/12Y.

Afm Cinema Stans

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Home Run

Documentary

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

20:00

Viewing room 4 – CH/g10Y.

Le City Genève

18:05 (+ sous-titres anglais)

Viewing room 1 – F16/14Y.

Cine2520 La Neuveville

20:30

Viewing room 1 – O16/14Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:15, 15:40, 20:20

Viewing room 3 – F16/14Y.

Cinéma de Verbier Verbier

18:30, 21:15

Viewing room 1 – F16/14Y.

Rex Vevey

18:00

Viewing room 2 – F16/14Y.

The Curse of la Llorona

Horror

This timeless Hispanic legend comes to terrifying life in “The Curse of La Llorona.” La Llorona. The Weeping Woman. A horrifying...

Forum Bellinzona

20:20

Viewing room – I16/15Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G16Y. Dolby Atmos

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

20:15

Viewing room 6 – G16Y.

20:45

Viewing room 8 – G16Y. 4DX

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G16Y. IMAX

20:30

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

20:30

Viewing room 5 – G16Y.

youcinema Olten Olten

18:00, 20:30

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 6 – G16Y.

Rex Thun

20:45

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

20:30

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 5 – G16Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

16:40, 18:50, 21:00

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

21:00

Viewing room 2 – G16Y. 4DX

21:00

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

18:35 (ScreenX), 21:00 (ScreenX)

Viewing room 7 – G16Y.

18:30

Viewing room 18 – E/gf16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Metropol Zürich

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf16Y.

Astoria Visp

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G16Y. Dolby Digital 7.1 2D

Cinewil Wil SG

18:00

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

20:45

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

Schloss Aarau

20:30

Viewing room 2 – G16/14Y. 2D

Trafo Baden

21:00

Viewing room 1 – G16Y. Dolby Atmos

Palace Grenchen

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

20:15

Viewing room 4 – G16Y. Dolby Digital

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

18:40, 21:00

Viewing room 1 – G16Y. IMAX

19:00, 21:10

Viewing room 5 – G16Y.

Apollo Chur

20:45

Viewing room Apollo – G16Y.

Kinocenter Chur

16:00

Viewing room Stadthof – G16Y.

PalaCinema Locarno

20:50

Viewing room 3 – I16/15Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

19:00, 21:10

Viewing room 7 – F16Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

20:50

Viewing room 2 – I16/15Y.

Multisala Mendrisio

20:40

Viewing room – I16/15Y.

Cinemont Delémont

20:00

Viewing room 4 – F16Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

18:15

Viewing room 8 – F16Y.

20:50 (ScreenX)

Viewing room 6 – F16Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

20:45 (ScreenX)

Viewing room 6 – F16Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

16:00, 21:00

Viewing room 4 – F16Y. IMAX

18:50

Viewing room 7 – F16Y. Dolby Atmos

21:00

Viewing room 7 – O16Y. Dolby Atmos

Plaza La Chaux-de-Fonds

20:00

Viewing room Plaza – F16Y.

Corso Martigny

21:00

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

20:30

Viewing room 5 – G16Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

20:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf16Y.

Arcades Neuchâtel

20:15

Viewing room Arcades – F16Y.

Apollo Payerne

20:30

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

17:00, 19:00, 21:00

Viewing room – F16Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

20:30

Viewing room Capitole – F16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

17:30

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

20:45

Viewing room 8 – G16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Basel

18:00, 21:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf16Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

18:55, 21:05

Viewing room 8 – G16Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

18:30, 20:45

Viewing room 8 – G16Y.

Casablanca Solothurn

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Ash Is Purest White

Drama, Romance

Les Cinémas du Grütli Genève

15:45

Viewing room Michel Simon – O16Y.

Ciné Casino Le Locle Le Locle

18:00

Viewing room 1 – O16Y.

Mid90s

Comedy, Drama

kult.kino atelier Basel

14:00

Viewing room 5 – E/g14/12Y.

21:00

Viewing room 1 – E/g14/12Y.

CineCamera Bern

16:00, 20:30

Viewing room cineCamera – E/g14/12Y.

Apollo Biel/Bienne

18:30

Viewing room Apollo – E/g14/12Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

19:00, 21:00

Viewing room 4 – E/g14/12Y.

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

20:30

Viewing room Rot – O/g14/12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

14:15, 20:30

Viewing room 6 – E/g14/12Y.

Riffraff Zürich

14:40, 16:40, 18:40

Viewing room 3 – E/g14/12Y.

21:00

Viewing room 1 – E/g14/12Y.

Missing Link

Animation

Ciné 17 Genève

15:00

Viewing room Ciné 17 – E/f8/6Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

13:45, 16:00

Viewing room 2 – F8/6Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:10, 12:20, 14:30, 16:40

Viewing room 7 – F8Y. Dolby Atmos

11:00

Viewing room 1 – O8Y.

13:30

Viewing room 2 – O8Y.

18:15

Viewing room 2 – F8Y.

Prado Bulle

15:50

Viewing room 2 – F8/6Y.

Cinemont Delémont

13:45

Viewing room 2 – F8/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

13:30, 16:00, 18:25

Viewing room 9 – F8/6Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

13:45

Viewing room 3 – F8/6Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

10:20

Viewing room 7 – O8Y.

12:30, 14:40, 16:50

Viewing room 7 – F8Y.

Hollywood Montreux

15:40

Viewing room 1 – O8/6Y.

Odéon Morges

16:15

Viewing room – F8/6Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

14:00

Viewing room 3 – F8/6Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

16:00

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y. 3D

Stattkino Luzern

18:30 (Premiere)

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Kino im Uferbau Solothurn

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y. Dolby SR

Palace Wetzikon

17:30

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

12:20

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Lichtspiele Olten

20:30

Viewing room 1 – O/gf12Y.

Kinok St. Gallen

16:50

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

qtopia Uster

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Arthouse Movie Zürich

16:20, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

The Queen's Corgi

Animation

Prado Bulle

13:40

Viewing room 2 – F6Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

13:30, 15:50

Viewing room 8 – F6Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

13:40

Viewing room 3 – F6Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:15, 12:15, 14:15, 16:20

Viewing room 8 – F6Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

16:00

Viewing room 3 – F6Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

12:15, 14:15

Viewing room 5 – F6Y.

Corso Martigny

13:30

Viewing room 1 – F6Y.

Odéon Morges

14:00

Viewing room – F6Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

16:15

Viewing room 3 – F6Y.

Apollo Payerne

13:50

Viewing room 3 – F6Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

13:00

Viewing room – F6Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

15:30

Viewing room Capitole – F6Y.

Bel-Air Yverdon

16:15

Viewing room 1 – F6Y.

Royal Tavannes

20:00

Viewing room 1 – O8/6Y.

Walking on Water

Adventure, Comedy, Documentary

kult.kino atelier Basel

12:30

Viewing room 3 – E/g16Y.

Kino REX Bern

16:30

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16Y.

Arthouse Movie Zürich

18:20

Viewing room 1 – O/g16Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

12:15

Viewing room 1 – E/g14/12Y.

CineMovie Bern

12:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/12Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

12:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/12Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

12:15

Viewing room 1 – O14/12Y.

Still in the cinema

#Female Pleasure

Documentary

Barbara Miller’s feature documentary #FEMALE PLEASURE portrays five courageous, smart and self-determined women, breaking...

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

18:25

Viewing room 1 – O14/12Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

18:15

Viewing room 3 – O14/12Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

18:00

Viewing room 1 – O14/12Y.

Royal Ste-Croix

20:00

Viewing room 1 – O14/12Y.

Houdini Zürich

12:00, 18:50

Viewing room 2 – O/gf14/12Y.

Cinélux Genève

19:20

Viewing room 1 – O/f14/12Y. 2D

100 Dinge

Comedy

Arena Cinemas Zürich

18:10

Viewing room 15 – G6Y.

Bio Genève

20:15

Viewing room Petite – F12/6Y.

Zinéma Lausanne

20:00

Viewing room 2 – F12/6Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

17:30

Viewing room Les Cèdres – F12/6Y.

Rex Vevey

18:00

Viewing room 4 – F12/6Y.

A un metro da te

Forum Bellinzona

16:00

Viewing room – I10Y.

PalaCinema Locarno

17:30, 20:40

Viewing room 2 – I10Y.

Rialto il cinema Locarno

15:00

Viewing room – I10Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

17:40, 20:45

Viewing room 1 – I10Y.

Forum Bellinzona

13:45, 20:20

Viewing room – I12Y.

Cinemont Delémont

15:15

Viewing room 4 – F12Y.

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F12Y. Dolby Atmos

Kiwi Winterthur

14:15, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

20:15

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Seehof Zug

20:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

Capitol Brig

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G/e12Y. Dolby Digital 7.1 2D

Ciné 17 Genève

16:45, 20:30

Viewing room Ciné 17 – E/gf12Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

15:55

Viewing room 3 – F12Y.

18:10, 20:40

Viewing room 4 – F12Y.

18:20

Viewing room 3 – O12Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:30, 13:00, 15:30, 18:00

Viewing room 3 – F12Y.

13:00, 18:00

Viewing room 13 – O12Y.

20:30

Viewing room 3 – O12Y.

DigitalKino Seefeld Sarnen

18:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

17:30

Viewing room 3 – G12Y. Dolby Digital

20:15

Viewing room 5 – G12Y. Dolby Digital

Cinepol Sins

18:00

Viewing room 3 – G12/10Y.

Afm Cinema Stans

18:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

17:30

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Prado Bulle

18:00, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

15:45, 18:20, 20:55

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

20:40

Viewing room 7 – O12Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

17:45

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

15:45, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

10:40

Viewing room 1 – O12Y.

13:00, 15:20, 17:45

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

18:20

Viewing room 5 – O12Y.

20:30

Viewing room 6 – F12Y.

Casino Martigny

20:45

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

Hollywood Montreux

18:15

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

20:50

Viewing room 1 – O12Y.

Odéon Morges

18:15, 20:45

Viewing room – F12Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

15:00, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

Apollo Payerne

18:20

Viewing room 3 – F12Y.

20:45

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

14:00, 16:15, 18:30, 20:45

Viewing room – F12Y.

Casino Sierre

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

20:30

Viewing room Arlequin – F12Y.

Rex Vevey

20:45

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

20:00

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

City Uzwil

20:30

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

PalaCinema Locarno

18:25, 21:00

Viewing room 1 – I12Y. Dolby Atmos

Rex Burgdorf

20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

15:20

Viewing room 1 – I12Y.

17:35, 20:40

Viewing room 3 – I12Y.

Multisala Mendrisio

16:15

Viewing room 1908 – I12Y.

20:50

Viewing room – I12Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

18:20

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

20:55

Viewing room 8 – E/gf12Y.

15:50

Viewing room 16 – G12Y.

18:00, 20:40

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:00, 17:00, 20:15

Viewing room B – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 4 – E/gf12Y.

Schloss Aarau

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y. 2D

Center Ideal Aarau

17:15

Viewing room 3 – G12/10Y. 2D

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:15, 17:15, 20:00

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Lux Baar ZG

17:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Trafo Baden

17:30, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – G12Y. Dolby Atmos

Pathé Küchlin Basel

15:20, 18:15, 20:50

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

10:45, 13:15, 15:45, 18:15, 20:45

Viewing room 9 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

Lido Biel/Bienne

20:30

Viewing room 2 – F12Y.

Cinema Excelsior Brugg

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Youcinema Brugg

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Kinocenter Chur

16:15, 20:30

Viewing room Quader – G12Y.

Rex Thun

15:45

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

17:45

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

13:40, 16:00, 18:30, 21:00

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

12:45, 15:15, 17:45, 20:15

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:00, 17:00

Viewing room 7 – G12Y.

20:45

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Kinooris Liestal

17:45, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y. 2D

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

14:15, 17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 5 – G12Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

14:40

Viewing room 6 – G12Y.

17:50, 20:20

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

youcinema Olten Olten

17:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

20:10

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Castels Sargans

20:15

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

18:00, 20:15

Viewing room Orange – G12Y.

Canva Solothurn

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Movie World Spiez

20:30

Viewing room – G12Y.

Bel-Air Yverdon

20:45

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

Ailo's Journey

Documentary

Le City Genève

13:50

Viewing room 1 – F6Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:20

Viewing room 1 – F6Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

13:10

Viewing room 5 – F6Y.

Cinéma d'Oron Oron-la-Ville

16:00

Viewing room 2 Salle Laterali – F6Y.

Houdini Zürich

11:50

Viewing room 1 – G6Y. Dolby Atmos

Alita: Battle Angel

Action, Adventure, Romance, Sci-fi, Thriller

From visionary filmmakers James Cameron (AVATAR) and Robert Rodriguez (SIN CITY), comes ALITA: BATTLE ANGEL, an epic adventure...

Stüssihof Zürich

18:15

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

America’s Music

Verkehrshaus Filmtheater Luzern

14:00

Viewing room Filmtheater – O

Amin

Drama

kult.kino camera Basel

16:20

Viewing room 2 – F/g16Y.

Cinema Luna Frauenfeld

20:00

Viewing room 2 – F/g16Y.

Arthouse Uto Zürich

18:20

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16Y.

Kellerkino Bern

18:30

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16Y.

Kino im Uferbau Solothurn

18:15

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16Y. Dolby SR

Anna's War – Voyna Anny

Bellevaux Lausanne

18:45

Viewing room 1 – O16Y.

Les Scala Genève

16:35

Viewing room 2 – O

Apollo Neuchâtel

12:15

Viewing room 3 – O

Riffraff Zürich

12:40

Viewing room 3 – O/gf6Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:50, 18:00

Viewing room 7 – O14/8Y.

Cinema Minimum Neuchâtel

18:00

Viewing room 1 – O14/8Y.

Center Ideal Aarau

14:45

Viewing room 3 – G6/4Y. 2D

Pathé Dietlikon

11:50, 14:00, 16:00

Viewing room 9 – G6Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:00

Viewing room 7 – G6Y.

16:45

Viewing room 11 – G6Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

14:30

Viewing room 3 – G6Y.

Rex Thun

13:30

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

15:30

Viewing room 3 – G6Y.

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

13:30

Viewing room Orange – G6Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

14:00

Viewing room 6 – G6Y.

17:00

Viewing room 4 – G6Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

14:40

Viewing room 4 – G6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

14:30, 17:30

Viewing room 4 – G6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

14:15

Viewing room 4 – G6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:15, 17:15

Viewing room 6 – G6Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

13:50, 16:00

Viewing room 3 – G6Y.

Kinocenter Chur

14:15

Viewing room Quader – G8/6Y.

Schloss Cinéma Wädenswil

15:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y. Dolby Digital

Pathé Westside Bern

10:00, 14:30, 16:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

13:10, 15:55

Viewing room 7 – G6Y.

16:55

Viewing room 8 – G6Y.

Trafo Baden

14:45

Viewing room 2 – G6Y. Dolby Atmos

Lux Baar ZG

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:45

Viewing room 5 – G6Y.

17:00

Viewing room 7 – G6Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

15:00

Viewing room 6 – I6/3Y.

PalaCinema Locarno

14:55

Viewing room 3 – I6/3Y.

Afm Cinema Stans

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.

Cinepol Sins

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

14:30

Viewing room 5 – G6Y. Dolby Digital

Löwen Lenzburg

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y. Dolby Digital 5.1

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:30, 17:30

Viewing room 7 – G6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:30

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

15:55

Viewing room 3 – G6Y.

Kosmos Zürich

15:55

Viewing room 6 – G6Y.

Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans

Crime, Drama

A corrupt junkie cop investigates the massacre of a family in New Orleans. Remake of Abel Ferrara's homonymous masterpiece...

Cinémathèque Suisse Lausanne

15:00

Viewing room Cinématographe – O16Y.

Belleville Cop

Comedy

When a childhood friend from Miami gets killed after he comes to warn of encroaching drug gangs, Baaba moves to Miami and...

Arena Cinemas Zürich

15:40

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

La Grange Delémont

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F14Y.

Betriebsferien vom 23.04.2019 bis 11.06.2019

Kino im Kulturschuppen Klosters

10:33

Viewing room 1 – O

Betriebsferien vom 23.04.2019 bis Mitte Juni 2019

Rex Adelboden

10:33

Viewing room 1 – G

Bio Genève

18:00

Viewing room Grande – F14Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

15:15

Viewing room 11 – F14Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

15:40

Viewing room 8 – F14Y.

18:20

Viewing room 6 – F14Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

12:45

Viewing room 2 – F14Y.

Bohemian Rhapsody

Drama, Music

CineMovie Bern

20:15

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12/8Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

17:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

Kosmos Zürich

17:40

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12Y.

Book Club

Comedy

Rialto il cinema Locarno

20:30

Viewing room – I14Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

17:40, 20:35

Viewing room 5 – I14/12Y.

Boy Erased

Drama

Boy Erased tells the story of Jared (Hedges), the son of a Baptist pastor in a small American town, who is outed to his parents...

Bex Grain de Sel Bex

20:00

Viewing room 1 – O14/12Y.

Cinerama Empire Genève

18:30

Viewing room Cinerama Empire – E/gf14/12Y. DTS 5.1 4K

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

18:10

Viewing room 8 – O14/12Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

18:00, 20:30

Viewing room 5 – G14/12Y.

Otello Ascona

20:40

Viewing room 1 – O16Y.

Lux Lugano Massagno

20:15

Viewing room 1 – O16Y.

Multisala Mendrisio

18:00

Viewing room – O16/14Y.

Ciné 17 Genève

18:30

Viewing room Ciné 17 – E/gf12Y. Dolby Digital 5.1

Captain Marvel

Action, Adventure, Fantasy

Trafo Baden

17:15

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

17:30

Viewing room 5 – G12Y. 3D

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

17:00

Viewing room 4 – G12Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

20:15

Viewing room 3 – G12Y. 3D

Pathé Flon Lausanne

10:00

Viewing room 4 – F12Y. 4DX 3D

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

15:10, 20:45

Viewing room 5 – F12Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

20:15

Viewing room 5 – G12Y. 3D

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

18:00, 20:45

Viewing room 2 – G12Y. 3D

Pathé Dietlikon

14:50, 17:30, 20:15

Viewing room 8 – G12Y. 3D

Pathé Westside Bern

12:45, 17:45

Viewing room 3 – G12Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Basel

21:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

18:15

Viewing room 6 – G12Y. 3D

20:55

Viewing room 6 – E/gf12Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

20:15

Viewing room 6 – G12Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 9 – G12Y.

20:15

Viewing room 10 – E/gf12Y. 3D

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:15

Viewing room 19 – G12Y.

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 5 – G12Y.

20:15

Viewing room 14 – E/gf12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

17:15

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

Rex Vevey

20:45

Viewing room 2 – F12Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

20:30

Viewing room 5 – O12Y.

17:45

Viewing room 5 – F12Y. 3D

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F12Y. 4DX 3D

Kinocenter Chur

13:30

Viewing room Stadthof – G12Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

19:45

Viewing room 5 – G12Y. 3D

Cinemont Delémont

18:15

Viewing room 1 – F14/8Y. Dolby Atmos

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

15:50, 18:15

Viewing room 2 – F14/8Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

18:30

Viewing room 9 – F14/8Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:30, 15:30

Viewing room 13 – F14/8Y.

20:30

Viewing room 11 – F14/8Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

20:30

Viewing room 3 – F14/8Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:20, 14:40, 16:50, 21:10

Viewing room 4 – F14/8Y.

Odéon Morges

18:30

Viewing room – F14/8Y.

Studio Neuchâtel

16:00, 20:30

Viewing room Studio – F14/8Y.

Apollo Payerne

16:00

Viewing room 3 – F14/8Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

15:00, 18:30

Viewing room – F14/8Y.

Ralph Breaks the Internet

Adventure, Animation, Comedy, Sci-fi

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:10

Viewing room 11 – G8/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

13:30

Viewing room 6 – F8/6Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

13:45

Viewing room 8 – F8/6Y.

CineMar Movie Night

Cinématte Bern

20:00

Viewing room 1 – O/g16Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

17:30

Viewing room 4 – G12Y. Dolby Digital

Cinepol Sins

15:45

Viewing room 3 – G10/8Y.

Palace Wetzikon

17:30

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:30

Viewing room 4 – G12/10Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

12:50

Viewing room 3 – G12/10Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

15:15

Viewing room 4 – G12/10Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

13:00

Viewing room CINE DELUXE 10 – G12Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

12:50, 17:50

Viewing room 12 – G12/10Y.

Cinestudio Flims Dorf

13:15

Viewing room Kristal – G12/10Y.

15:30

Viewing room Tree House – G12/10Y.

Näfels Näfels

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

13:45

Viewing room 8 – G12/10Y.

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

18:00

Viewing room Rot – G12/10Y.

Movie World Spiez

18:00

Viewing room – G12/10Y.

Rex Thun

15:45

Viewing room 5 – G12/10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 9 – G12Y.

Colette

Drama

Otello Ascona

18:45

Viewing room 1 – I12/8Y.

Forum Bellinzona

18:00

Viewing room – I12/8Y.

Lux Lugano Massagno

18:00

Viewing room 1 – I12/8Y.

Multisala Mendrisio

20:45

Viewing room 1908 – I12/8Y.

A Twelve-Year Night

Crime, Drama

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

18:00

Viewing room 2 – O16Y.

Les Cinémas du Grütli Genève

21:00

Viewing room Henri Langlois – O16Y.

Cronofobia

Drama

Multisala Mendrisio

18:30

Viewing room 1908 – I14/13Y.

Das Kino bleibt geschlossen bis 25. April 2019

Grünegg Konolfingen

10:33

Viewing room 1 – O

Destroyer

Action

Trafo Baden

17:45

Viewing room 3 – E/gf14Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

15:30

Viewing room CINE DELUXE 10 – G16Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

20:00

Viewing room 11 – G16Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

20:50

Viewing room 15 – G16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – E/gf16Y.

Riffraff Zürich

20:40

Viewing room 3 – E/gf16Y.

Kosmos Zürich

13:15

Viewing room 3 – G14/12Y.

Stüssihof Zürich

18:30

Viewing room 1 – G14/8Y.

Les Cinémas du Grütli Genève

15:00

Viewing room Henri Langlois – F14/8Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

16:30

Viewing room 1 – F/g16Y.

CineABC Bern

18:15

Viewing room cineABC – F/g16Y.

Kinok St. Gallen

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F/g16Y.

Kosmos Zürich

13:45, 18:30

Viewing room 4 – F/g16Y.

How to Train Your Dragon 3: The Hidden World

Action, Adventure, Animation, Comedy

Trafo Baden

15:00

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

15:40

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

Kinocenter Chur

14:00

Viewing room Studio – G8/6Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

15:20

Viewing room 7 – G8/6Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

15:20

Viewing room 12 – G8/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

17:15

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

13:45

Viewing room 7 – G8/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:30, 16:00

Viewing room 17 – G8/6Y.

13:20, 15:45

Viewing room 10 – G8/6Y. 4DX 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:15, 17:15

Viewing room 10 – G8/6Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y. IMAX 3D

Kiwi Winterthur

14:00

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y. 3D

Otello Ascona

14:45

Viewing room 1 – I8Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

13:25

Viewing room 4 – F8/6Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

15:55

Viewing room 9 – F8/6Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

11:00, 15:45

Viewing room 2 – F8/6Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

13:20

Viewing room 6 – F8/6Y.

Duelles

Drama

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

20:40

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

Les Scala Genève

14:00 (+ sous-titres anglais), 18:50 (+ sous-titres anglais)

Viewing room 3 – F16Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

12:30, 19:00

Viewing room 4 – F16Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

18:00

Viewing room Capitole – F16Y.

Dumbo

Animation, Fantasy

Center Ideal Aarau

14:30

Viewing room 2 – G6/4Y. 2D

Kino Kindercity Volketswil

10:15

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

15:10

Viewing room 5 – G6Y.

Cinéma d'Oron Oron-la-Ville

16:00

Viewing room 1 Salle Morandi – F6Y.

Apollo Payerne

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F6Y.

14:00

Viewing room 1 – F6Y. 3D

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

13:00, 15:30, 20:30

Viewing room – F6Y.

18:00

Viewing room – F6Y. 3D

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

16:45

Viewing room 8 – G6Y.

13:45

Viewing room 4 – G6Y. 3D

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

15:30

Viewing room Orange – G6Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

15:00

Viewing room Lux – F6Y.

Rex Thun

13:00

Viewing room 5 – G6Y.

Rex Vevey

15:25

Viewing room 3 – F6Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

16:30, 20:15

Viewing room 7 – G6Y.

14:30

Viewing room 10 – G6Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

14:00

Viewing room 5 – G6Y.

Odéon Morges

15:30

Viewing room – F6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:45, 17:45

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

14:15, 17:15

Viewing room 3 – G6Y. 3D

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:30

Viewing room 7 – G6Y.

16:00

Viewing room 8 – G6Y.

17:35

Viewing room 14 – E/gf6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

17:30

Viewing room 6 – E/gf6Y.

Houdini Zürich

16:10

Viewing room 1 – G6Y. Dolby Atmos 3D

18:50

Viewing room 1 – E/gf6Y. Dolby Atmos 3D

Claudia Kloten

15:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y. EX

Cinema 8 Schöftland

14:30

Viewing room 3 – G6Y. Dolby Atmos

Afm Cinema Stans

15:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.

Palace Wetzikon

14:30

Viewing room 2 – G6Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:00, 17:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y. Dolby Atmos 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:45, 17:45

Viewing room 2 – G6Y. 3D

Scala Langenthal

17:20

Viewing room 1 – G6Y. 3D

Arcades Neuchâtel

15:00

Viewing room Arcades – F6Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

14:15, 17:15

Viewing room 6 – G6Y.

Multisala Mendrisio

15:30

Viewing room – I6/4Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:30, 17:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

12:45, 15:10

Viewing room 8 – G6Y.

15:40

Viewing room 9 – G6Y. 4DX 3D

17:40

Viewing room 8 – G6Y. 3D

Cosmopolis Aigle

15:40

Viewing room 3 – F6Y.

Trafo Baden

14:30

Viewing room 4 – G6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Basel

15:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf6Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

12:45

Viewing room 4 – G6Y.

18:05

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

15:15

Viewing room 4 – G6Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Rex Basel

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Forum Bellinzona

13:45

Viewing room – I6/4Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

11:15, 13:45, 18:45

Viewing room 7 – G6Y.

15:30

Viewing room 11 – G6Y. 4DX 3D

16:15

Viewing room 7 – G6Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Splendid Bern

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Prado Bulle

18:10

Viewing room 2 – F6Y.

14:00

Viewing room 1 – F6Y. 3D

Apollo Chur

16:00

Viewing room Apollo – G6Y.

Cinemont Delémont

15:45

Viewing room 1 – F6Y. Dolby Atmos

Pathé Dietlikon

13:00

Viewing room 6 – G6Y.

15:30, 18:10

Viewing room 6 – G6Y. 3D

Kino Engelberg Engelberg

16:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Casino Martigny

15:15

Viewing room 1 – F6Y.

Cinestudio Flims Dorf

13:15, 15:30

Viewing room Future – G6Y.

17:45

Viewing room Future – O/g6Y.

20:00

Viewing room Future – G6Y. 3D

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

13:45, 16:40, 20:00

Viewing room 5 – F6Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

13:30, 16:00, 18:30

Viewing room 7 – F6Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:15, 20:45

Viewing room 12 – O6Y.

15:45

Viewing room 12 – F6Y.

13:00, 18:15

Viewing room 12 – F6Y. 3D

Plaza La Chaux-de-Fonds

14:45

Viewing room Plaza – F6Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

10:30, 15:30

Viewing room 6 – F6Y.

13:00, 18:00

Viewing room 6 – F6Y. 3D

15:30

Viewing room 4 – F6Y. 4DX 3D

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:20

Viewing room 2 – O6Y.

Kinooris Liestal

13:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y. 2D

PalaCinema Locarno

14:50

Viewing room 2 – I6/4Y.

Rialto il cinema Locarno

17:40

Viewing room – I6/4Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

14:50, 17:40

Viewing room 2 – I6/4Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

14:00

Viewing room 5 – G6Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

14:30

Viewing room 2 – G6Y. 3D

City Uzwil

18:30

Viewing room 2 – G10Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

12:30

Viewing room 4 – E/gf10/6Y.

Houdini Zürich

16:40

Viewing room 2 – E/gf10/6Y.

21:20

Viewing room 1 – E/gf10/6Y. Dolby Atmos

Kosmos Zürich

15:30

Viewing room 3 – E/gf10/6Y.

Cinerama Empire Genève

14:30, 20:30

Viewing room Cinerama Empire – E/gf10/6Y. DTS 5.1

Mansarde Muri AG

00:00 (Do, 25.04. 20:30 & Fr, 26.04. 18:00 Uhr), 00:00 (Do, 25.04. 20:30 & Fr, 26.04. 18:00 Uhr)

Viewing room 1 – E/gf10Y.

Eisenberger

Documentary

Arthouse Uto Zürich

14:15

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

Eröffnung am 9. Mai 2019

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

10:33

Viewing room 1 – O IMAX

10:33

Viewing room 2 – O

10:33

Viewing room 3 – O

10:33

Viewing room 4 – O

10:33

Viewing room 5 – O

10:33

Viewing room 6 – O

10:33

Viewing room 7 – O

10:33

Viewing room 8 – O

10:33

Viewing room 9 – O

10:33

Viewing room 10 – O

Escape Room

Horror, Thriller

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

20:50

Viewing room 4 – F16Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

21:00

Viewing room 7 – F16Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

19:00

Viewing room 6 – G16Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

20:45

Viewing room CINE DELUXE 10 – G16Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

20:20

Viewing room 12 – G16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

20:40

Viewing room 7 – I16Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

18:25

Viewing room 16 – G16Y.

21:10

Viewing room 9 – G16Y. Dolby Atmos 4DX

Fair Traders

Documentary

Neues Kino Rorbas-Freienstein

20:00 (In Anwesenheit der Regie)

Viewing room 1 – O/g10/6Y.

Fermé pour travaux

Nord-Sud Genève

10:33

Viewing room 1 – O

Free Solo

Documentary

Follow Alex Honnold as he becomes the first person to ever free solo climb Yosemite's 3,000 ft high El Capitan wall. With...

Cosmopolis Aigle

18:15

Viewing room 1 – O6Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

17:40, 20:40

Viewing room 6 – O6/3Y.

Sputnik Liestal

18:00 (OSCAR 2019 Beste Doku)

Viewing room 1 – E/g6Y.

Arthouse Le Paris Zürich

15:00, 18:00, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/g6Y.

Seehof Zug

17:45

Viewing room 1 – E/g12Y.

Astor Vevey

18:30

Viewing room 1 – O6Y.

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

18:15

Viewing room Blau – O/g6Y.

youcinema Olten Olten

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

20:10

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Rex Neuchâtel

18:00

Viewing room Rex – O6Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

15:50, 20:20

Viewing room 1 – E/g6Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

20:30

Viewing room 1 – O6Y.

Otello Ascona

16:45

Viewing room 1 – O6Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

18:15

Viewing room 1 – O6Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

16:20

Viewing room 8 – O6Y.

18:30, 20:50

Viewing room 2 – O6Y.

Le City Genève

15:50, 20:50

Viewing room 1 – O6Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

16:10, 21:00

Viewing room 3 – O6Y.

Cinemont Delémont

17:45

Viewing room 4 – O6Y.

Kinocenter Chur

18:30

Viewing room Quader – E/g6Y.

Prado Bulle

21:00

Viewing room 2 – O6Y.

Cinema Excelsior Brugg

18:00

Viewing room 1 – E/g6Y.

Youcinema Brugg

18:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf6Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

15:00

Viewing room 1 – E/g6Y.

18:00

Viewing room 1 – E/f6Y.

CineBubenberg Bern

15:30, 18:15, 20:30

Viewing room cineBubenberg – E/g6Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

20:30

Viewing room 4 – E/g6Y.

kult.kino camera Basel

18:40

Viewing room 1 – O/gf10Y.

Kino REX Bern

14:30, 20:45

Viewing room 1 – O/gf10Y.

Lido Biel/Bienne

16:00

Viewing room 2 – O/gf10Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

18:20

Viewing room 2 – O/gf10Y.

Lichtspiele Olten

18:00

Viewing room 1 – O/gf10Y.

Kiwi-Scala Schaffhausen

18:00

Viewing room 2 – O/gf10Y.

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

13:30

Viewing room Blau – G10Y.

15:45

Viewing room Grün – G10Y.

Movie World Spiez

18:00

Viewing room – E/g10Y.

Loge Winterthur

18:00

Viewing room 3 – O/gf6Y.

Riffraff Zürich

15:00, 17:00, 19:00

Viewing room 1 – O/gf6Y.

Genèse

Bellevaux Lausanne

20:00

Viewing room 1 – O16Y.

Cinélux Genève

16:50

Viewing room 1 – F14Y. 2D

Zinéma Lausanne

16:00

Viewing room 1 – F14Y.

Cinéma d'Oron Oron-la-Ville

20:00

Viewing room 2 Salle Laterali – F14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

20:00

Viewing room 7 – G12Y.

Bio Neuchâtel

20:15

Viewing room Bio – F12Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

18:10

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

17:45, 20:30

Viewing room 7 – G12Y.

Center Ideal Aarau

20:00

Viewing room 3 – G12/10Y. 2D

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:00, 20:00

Viewing room 8 – E/gf12Y.

Arthouse Uto Zürich

20:20

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Corso Zürich

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

Kosmos Zürich

15:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

20:45

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y. Dolby Atmos

Riffraff Zürich

18:00

Viewing room 4 – E/gf12Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

17:00

Viewing room 11 – G12Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 8 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Rex Vevey

18:00

Viewing room 3 – F12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

17:15

Viewing room 6 – E/gf12Y.

20:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

17:15

Viewing room 7 – G12Y.

20:15

Viewing room 6 – G12Y.

Sterk Baden

20:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

15:40, 20:20

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 5 – G12Y.

Rialto il cinema Locarno

17:30

Viewing room – O12Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

15:40, 20:40

Viewing room 6 – O12Y.

Les Scala Genève

20:45

Viewing room 2 – O12Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

20:30

Viewing room 13 – O12Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

18:10

Viewing room 3 – F12Y.

Beluga Biel/Bienne

20:15

Viewing room Beluga – E/gf12Y.

CineABC Bern

20:30

Viewing room cineABC – E/gf12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Splendid Bern

17:15, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

12:30, 17:45, 20:30

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

kult.kino camera Basel

13:50, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Rex Basel

20:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

20:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

Rosental Heiden

19:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.