Showtimes by movie

Please choose a region.

Show more filters

Genre

Language

Projection

New in cinemas

120 battements par minute

Drama

A look at the French arm of Act Up in the 90s. Grand Prix winner at the Cannes Film Festival.

You Were Never Really Here

Drama, Mystery, Thriller

Striking and frustrating, You Were Never Really Here shocks as much as it disappoints.

Cinema Minimum Neuchâtel

20:00

Viewing room 1 – OV St.16Y.

La Grange Delémont

20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV16Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

18:50

Viewing room 7 – OV St.16Y.

Zinéma Lausanne

18:00

Viewing room 1 – OV St.16Y.

Les Cinémas du Grütli Genève

16:00, 18:15

Viewing room Michel Simon – OV St.16Y.

Avant la fin de l'été

Comedy, Documentary

Cinema Minimum Neuchâtel

22:00

Viewing room 1 – FV16Y.

Breathe

Drama

Iride Lugano

17:45

Viewing room 1 – IV10/0Y.

Didi Contractor

Documentary

Zinéma Lausanne

20:00

Viewing room 2 – OV St.16Y.

Cinématte Bern

18:30 (Anschliessend Gespräch)

Viewing room 1 – OV St.

Favela Olímpica

Documentary

Royal Ste-Croix

18:00 (En présence du réalisateur)

Viewing room 1 – OV St.

KOSMOS Zürich

13:45, 18:15, 20:30

Viewing room 4 – OV St.14/8Y.

Zinéma Lausanne

16:00

Viewing room 2 – OV St.16Y.

Bio Genève

21:10

Viewing room Petite – OV St.8Y.

ABC La Chaux-de-Fonds

17:00

Viewing room 1 – OV St.14/8Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

14:00

Viewing room 1 – OV St.8/6Y.

Ferdinand

Adventure, Animation, Comedy, Fantasy

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

15:20, 17:50

Viewing room 4 – GV6Y.3D

15:30

Viewing room 2 – GV6Y.

Onik Oensingen

15:45

Viewing room 1 – GV6/4Y.

Cineplex Lörrach

13:45, 15:50

Viewing room 1 – GV3D

youcinema Olten Olten

13:40

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.3D

15:00, 17:30

Viewing room 3 – GV6Y.

Cinéma Rex Pontresina

16:00

Viewing room 1 – GV

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

14:00, 17:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6/0Y.3D

DigitalKino Seefeld Sarnen

13:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6/4Y.

Schlosskino Rapperswil

13:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6/4Y.

Apollo Lyss

14:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.3D

Lenk Lenk

16:00

Viewing room 1 – GV

fricks monti Frick

13:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6/4Y.3D

Cineboxx Einsiedeln

15:45

Viewing room 1 – GV

Bambi Bülach

13:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Cine-Theater Gstaad

14:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6/4Y.

Madlen Heerbrugg

16:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6/4Y.

Hirschen Laupen BE

14:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.3D

Claudia Kloten

13:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

15:15

Viewing room 1 – GV

Cinema 8 Schöftland

14:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6/0Y.3D

14:30

Viewing room 3 – GV6/0Y.

16:30

Viewing room 5 – GV6/0Y.3D

Cinewil Wil SG

14:30, 17:15

Viewing room 1 – GV3/0Y.

Palace Wetzikon

14:45

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.3D

17:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

12:45, 15:00, 18:15

Viewing room 1 – GV3D

13:00, 17:15

Viewing room 1 – GV

Rex Wohlen AG

15:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.3D

Schloss Cinéma Wädenswil

14:45

Viewing room 1 – GV6/4Y.3D

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

10:00, 12:45, 15:20

Viewing room 11 – GV6Y.

10:15, 12:50, 15:20, 17:50

Viewing room 8 – GV6Y.3D

Pathé Dietlikon

10:15, 12:50, 15:30

Viewing room 6 – GV6Y.

11:00, 13:45, 16:30

Viewing room 2 – GV6Y.3D

18:30

Viewing room 5 – GV6Y.3D

Kino Kindercity Volketswil

14:15

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.3D

Astoria Visp

14:00

Viewing room 1 – GV3/0Y.3D

Palace Sissach

14:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6/4Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

14:00, 17:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6/0Y.3D

15:00, 17:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6/0Y.

Roxy Signau

14:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12/0Y.

Capitol Solothurn

14:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Movie World Spiez

13:00

Viewing room – GV6Y.3D

Rex Uznach

15:15

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Afm Cinema Stans

13:15

Viewing room 2 – GV6/4Y.

Rex Burgdorf

14:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.3D

Youcinema Brugg

13:40

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.3D

Cinetreff Herisau

17:00

Viewing room 2 – GV6/0Y.

Rex Grenchen

14:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.3D

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:30 (Avant-Premiere)

Viewing room 10 – FV

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

13:30 (Avant-Premiere)

Viewing room 5 – FV6Y.

Urban Lenzburg

13:45

Viewing room 1 – GV6/0Y.

PalaCinema Locarno

14:20

Viewing room 1 – IV3/0Y.

Kinooris Liestal

14:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.3D

17:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:00, 17:15

Viewing room 7 – GV6/4Y.3D

Capitol Dietikon

13:00, 15:45

Viewing room 1 – GV

Schlosskino Balzers Balzers

14:30, 16:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Trafo Baden

14:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

17:15

Viewing room 2 – GV6Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:30

Viewing room 3 – GV6/4Y.3D

17:00

Viewing room 5 – GV6/4Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Basel

14:00

Viewing room 2 – GV6/4Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

11:50, 14:10, 16:30

Viewing room 6 – GV6Y.3D

15:45

Viewing room 3 – GV6Y.

17:40

Viewing room 8 – GV6Y.3D

CineCamera Bern

16:00

Viewing room cineCamera – GV6Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS City Bern

14:00

Viewing room 2 – GV6/4Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Jura Bern

14:00, 17:00

Viewing room 2 – GV6/4Y.3D

17:00

Viewing room 3 – OV St.6/4Y.3D

Pathé Westside Bern

10:00, 12:30, 15:00

Viewing room 8 – GV6Y.

10:30

Viewing room 6 – GV6Y.3D

13:30, 16:00, 18:30

Viewing room 9 – GV6Y.3D

Kinocenter Chur

15:15

Viewing room Quader – GV6Y.

17:45

Viewing room Stadthof – GV6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:00, 17:15

Viewing room 3 – GV6/4Y.

Lido Biel/Bienne

13:30

Viewing room 2 – GV6Y.

15:45

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.3D

20:15

Viewing room 1 – OV St.6Y.3D

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

16:45

Viewing room 6 – IV3/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

14:00, 17:15

Viewing room 5 – GV6/4Y.3D

Royal Aarberg

15:45

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:00, 17:00

Viewing room 5 – GV6Y.3D

14:15, 17:15

Viewing room 8 – GV6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

10:40

Viewing room 11 – GV6Y.

10:45, 14:00

Viewing room 14 – OV St.6Y.

13:45

Viewing room 7 – GV6Y.

16:45

Viewing room 14 – GV6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

14:15

Viewing room 6 – GV6Y.

14:45

Viewing room 4 – OV St.6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Corso Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 4 – GV6Y.3D

Houdini Zürich

15:40

Viewing room 2 – GV6Y.

Stüssihof Zürich

13:45

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:30

Viewing room 10 – GV6Y.3D

15:00

Viewing room 8 – GV6Y.

17:00

Viewing room 3 – GV6Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

14:00

Viewing room 2 – GV6Y.3D

14:00, 17:00

Viewing room 4 – GV6Y.

Rex Adelboden

17:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6/0Y.

Otello Ascona

16:25

Viewing room 1 – IV

Kino um die Ecke Belp

14:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.3D

Lux Baar ZG

14:15

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.3D

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

14:30

Viewing room 2 – GV6/4Y.3D

17:00

Viewing room 3 – GV6/4Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

14:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Castels Sargans

14:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6/4Y.

Rheinflimmern Rheinfelden

14:00, 16:15

Viewing room 2 – GV

Multisala Mendrisio

14:15, 16:20

Viewing room – IV

Cinepol Sins

13:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6/4Y.

15:45

Viewing room 1 – GV6/4Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

14:00

Viewing room 3 – GV6/4Y.3D

17:30

Viewing room 6 – GV6/4Y.

City Uzwil

18:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6/4Y.

Rex Thun

13:15

Viewing room 3 – GV6Y.

16:00

Viewing room 3 – GV6Y.3D

Center Ideal Aarau

14:30

Viewing room 2 – GV6Y.3D

Have a Nice Day

Animation, Comedy, Crime

Filmpodium Biel/Bienne Biel/Bienne

18:00, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – OV St.

Kino REX Bern

20:15

Viewing room 1 – OV St.16/0Y.

Riffraff Zürich

16:20, 21:10

Viewing room 2 – OV St.16Y.

23:20

Viewing room 1 – OV St.16Y.

Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle

Action, Adventure, Comedy, Fantasy

Seehof Zug

17:15

Viewing room 2 – GV12Y.

Kinocenter Chur

19:45

Viewing room Quader – GV12Y.3D

Cinema 8 Schöftland

23:00 (Dolby Atmos)

Viewing room 5 – GV12/0Y.3D

Schlosskino Rapperswil

20:15 (Vorpremiere)

Viewing room 1 – GV12/10Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

17:20

Viewing room 6 – GV12Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

17:20

Viewing room 2 – FV12/0Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

20:45

Viewing room 7 – IV10/0Y.

23:30

Viewing room 6 – IV10/0Y.

youcinema Olten Olten

20:10 (Vorpremiere)

Viewing room 2 – GV12Y.

Schloss Aarau

20:00 (Exklusive Vorpremiere.)

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

Canva Club Solothurn

18:45

Viewing room 1 – SV St.14/0Y.

Arthouse Alba Zürich

14:30, 16:15, 18:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – SV St.16Y.

Odeon Brugg

20:15

Viewing room 1 – SV St.14Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

15:45, 19:00, 20:45

Viewing room 3 – SV St.16Y.

Loge Winterthur

18:00

Viewing room 1 – OV16Y.

Freier Film Aarau

17:30

Viewing room 1 – SV St.16Y.

Kinok St. Gallen

17:30

Viewing room 1 – SV St.

Le brio

Comedy

Urba Orbe

18:15

Viewing room 1 – FV14/10Y.

Royal Tavannes

17:00

Viewing room 1 – FV10Y.

Rex Vevey

18:10

Viewing room 1 – FV14/10Y.

Sirius Châtel-St-Denis

17:00

Viewing room 1 – FV10Y.

Rex Aubonne

17:30

Viewing room 1 – FV14/10Y.

Arena Cinémas Genève

18:30

Viewing room 5 – FV10/0Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:00, 18:00

Viewing room 11 – FV14Y.

Pathé Rex Genève

10:30, 14:45, 19:05

Viewing room 2 – FV14Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:00, 14:20, 18:40, 20:50

Viewing room 6 – FV14Y.

Studio Neuchâtel

18:30

Viewing room Studio – FV10Y.

Prado Bulle

18:30

Viewing room 2 – FV10/8Y.

Wonderstruck

Drama, Mystery

Capitole Lausanne

13:45, 18:00

Viewing room 1 – OV St.10/8Y.

Cinéma d'Echallens Echallens

17:00

Viewing room 1 – FV10/8Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:20

Viewing room 11 – OV St.10Y.

Les Scala Genève

16:15

Viewing room 1 – OV St.8/0Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

16:15

Viewing room 7 – FV14Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

15:15

Viewing room 11 – FV14Y.

Nord-Sud Genève

18:15

Viewing room 1 – FV10Y.

Les Scala Genève

16:05, 18:10

Viewing room 1 – FV12/10Y.

Urba Orbe

20:30

Viewing room 2 – FV12/10Y.

Cinéma d'Oron Oron-la-Ville

18:00

Viewing room 2 Salle Laterali – FV12/10Y.

Rex Vevey

17:50

Viewing room 4 – FV12/10Y.

Cinéma d'Echallens Echallens

20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV12/10Y.

Bex Grain de Sel Bex

17:00

Viewing room 1 – FV12/10Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

14:30, 17:30

Viewing room 3 – FV10/8Y.

Eden La Chaux-de-Fonds

17:30

Viewing room Eden – FV10Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

13:00, 18:10

Viewing room 4 – FV12Y.

Bio Neuchâtel

15:00

Viewing room Bio – FV10Y.

Rex Neuchâtel

17:30

Viewing room Rex – FV10Y.

Cinemont Delémont

17:45

Viewing room 2 – FV10Y.

Patients

Comedy, Drama

Union Lörrach

17:15, 19:45

Viewing room 1 – GV

Lenk Lenk

18:00

Viewing room 1 – GV

Rosental Heiden

20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV10/8Y.

Cinéma Rex Pontresina

18:00

Viewing room 1 – GV

Palace Sissach

18:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12/10Y.

Arthouse Movie Zürich

15:00, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV St.12Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

18:00

Viewing room 4 – GV10Y.

kult.kino camera Basel

14:00, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV St.10Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 9 – GV12Y.

CineMovie Bern

14:00

Viewing room 3 – FV St.

20:35

Viewing room 2 – FV St.

Sterk Baden

20:15

Viewing room 2 – FV St.10Y.

Center Ideal Aarau

17:15

Viewing room 4 – GV10Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

15:40

Viewing room 2 – FV St.10/8Y.

20:50

Viewing room 4 – FV St.10/8Y.

TaKino Schaan

20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV St.12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Rex Studio St. Gallen

17:15

Viewing room 3 – FV St.10/8Y.

Kiwi-Scala Schaffhausen

20:00

Viewing room 1 – FV St.12/10Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

20:15

Viewing room 2 – FV St.10Y.

Loving Vincent

Animation, Crime, Drama

Zinéma Lausanne

18:00

Viewing room 2 – FV12/10Y.

Nord-Sud Genève

16:15

Viewing room 1 – OV St.10Y.

Lucky

Comedy, Drama

Le City Genève

14:00, 16:15, 18:30, 20:45

Viewing room 1 – OV St.8/0Y.

Ciné Casino Le Locle Le Locle

17:30

Viewing room 1 – OV St.8/0Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

17:45

Viewing room Arlequin – OV12Y.

Bio Neuchâtel

18:00, 18:15, 20:15

Viewing room Bio – OV St.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

12:00

Viewing room 7 – OV St.14Y.

14:25

Viewing room 8 – OV St.14Y.

18:40

Viewing room 3 – OV St.14Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

16:10, 20:50

Viewing room 1 – OV St.8/6Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

17:30, 18:00

Viewing room 3 – OV St.8Y.

Cinemont Delémont

18:15

Viewing room 3 – OV St.8Y.

Maria by Callas

Documentary

kult.kino atelier Basel

12:00

Viewing room 2 – FV St.

18:15

Viewing room 5 – FV St.

Odeon Brugg

11:00

Viewing room 1 – OV St.16Y.

Passerelle Wattwil

17:30

Viewing room 2 – FV St.

Houdini Zürich

11:50

Viewing room 1 – OV St.10/6Y.

20:40

Viewing room 3 – OV St.10/6Y.

Arthouse Piccadilly Zürich

13:45, 18:15

Viewing room 1 – OV St.10/6Y.

Loge Winterthur

14:15

Viewing room 2 – OV St.10/6Y.

Beluga Biel/Bienne

18:00

Viewing room Beluga – OV St.

Bourbaki Luzern

18:20

Viewing room 4 – OV St.

CineMovie Bern

15:00, 17:30

Viewing room 1 – OV St.

Multisala Mendrisio

20:30

Viewing room – IV

Forum Bellinzona

20:15

Viewing room – IV

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

15:15, 18:10, 20:40

Viewing room 5 – IV10/6Y.

PalaCinema Locarno

15:30, 18:00, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – IV10/6Y.

Noces

Drama

KOSMOS Zürich

13:30

Viewing room 5 – FV St.12Y.

19:00

Viewing room 2 – FV St.12Y.

Canva Club Solothurn

20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV St.12Y.

Loge Winterthur

17:45

Viewing room 3 – FV St.14/12Y.

Kellerkino Bern

20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV St.16Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

20:30

Viewing room 5 – OV St.12Y.

16:30

Viewing room 2 – OV St.12Y.

Astor Vevey

16:00

Viewing room 1 – FV6/0Y.

Mansarde Muri AG

00:00 (29.12. 16:00, 4.1. 18:00 & 5.1. 18:00)

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Odéon Morges

14:00 (Avant Première)

Viewing room – FV6/0Y.

Arena Cinémas Genève

11:15 (Avant Première)

Viewing room 7 – FV6/0Y.

Kinok St. Gallen

19:10

Viewing room 1 – OV St.

Gotthard Zug

17:45

Viewing room 1 – OV St.14Y.

Riffraff Zürich

13:10

Viewing room 3 – OV St.12Y.

16:20, 18:40, 21:00

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12Y.

Lichtspiele Olten

20:30

Viewing room 1 – OV St.

Bourbaki Luzern

13:20, 18:00, 20:20

Viewing room 2 – OV St.12/10Y.

CineMovie Bern

16:30, 20:45

Viewing room 3 – OV St.12Y.

Lido Biel/Bienne

18:00

Viewing room 2 – OV St.12Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

12:00

Viewing room 2 – OV St.12Y.

Cinema Luna Frauenfeld

19:30

Viewing room 1 – OV St.14Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

14:15, 20:45

Viewing room 2 – OV St.12Y.

Star Wars: The Last Jedi

Action, Adventure, Fantasy, Sci-fi

The heroes of The Force Awakens join legendary figures of the galaxy far, far away in this epic adventure that reveals ancestral...

Casino Martigny

17:00

Viewing room 1 – FV12/0Y.

20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV12/0Y.3D

Plaza Monthey

20:45

Viewing room 1 – FV12/0Y.

Cineplex Lörrach

16:20, 19:30, 22:45

Viewing room 5 – GV12/0Y.3D

17:00, 20:00, 23:00

Viewing room 4 – GV12/0Y.3D

19:45, 23:00

Viewing room 3 – GV12/0Y.3D

20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV12/0Y.3D

Apollo Lyss

20:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.3D

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

14:20, 17:30, 20:40, 23:50

Viewing room 4 – IV12/0Y.3D

15:00, 22:45

Viewing room 2 – IV12/0Y.

16:30, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – IV12/0Y.

17:50, 21:15

Viewing room 1 – IV12/0Y.

20:10

Viewing room 6 – OV St.12/0Y.

Odéon Morges

10:30, 20:30

Viewing room – FV12/0Y.

17:15

Viewing room – OV12/0Y.

Le Cinoche Moutier

20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV12/0Y.

Onik Oensingen

20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV

Capitol Olten

20:00

Viewing room 1 – OV St.14/0Y.

Palace Olten

17:00, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV14/0Y.

youcinema Olten Olten

14:40, 21:00

Viewing room 4 – GV14/0Y.

16:10, 19:40, 23:10

Viewing room 1 – GV14/0Y.3D

Cinema Capitole Nyon

15:15, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – FV12Y.3D

17:45

Viewing room 2 – OV St.12Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

20:30

Viewing room 2 – OV St.12Y.3D

23:00

Viewing room 1 – FV12Y.3D

Arcades Neuchâtel

14:00, 17:15, 20:30

Viewing room Arcades – FV3D

Rex Neuchâtel

22:30

Viewing room Rex – OV St.12Y.

Feuerwehrmagazin Nr. 1 Murten

20:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12/0Y.3D

PalaCinema Locarno

17:00, 20:20

Viewing room 1 – IV12/0Y.

20:10

Viewing room 3 – OV12/0Y.

23:00

Viewing room 2 – IV12/0Y.

Kinooris Liestal

19:30, 22:45

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.3D

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

13:30, 20:20

Viewing room 1 – FV12/0Y.

13:40

Viewing room 2 – GV12/0Y.

13:40, 17:00, 20:25

Viewing room 5 – OV St.12/0Y.

13:45, 17:00, 20:10

Viewing room 10 – FV12/0Y.3D

17:30

Viewing room 8 – FV12/0Y.

Cine-Theater Gstaad

17:30

Viewing room 1 – GV10/8Y.3D

20:30

Viewing room 1 – OV St.10/8Y.3D

Cineboxx Einsiedeln

20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.3D

Capitol Dietikon

18:30, 21:45

Viewing room 1 – GV3D

Cinemont Delémont

10:15, 16:45

Viewing room 1 – FV12Y.

13:30, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – FV12Y.3D

22:45

Viewing room 4 – FV12Y.3D

Madlen Heerbrugg

20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV12/10Y.

Rex Interlaken

14:00, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV12/0Y.

La Bobine Le Sentier

17:00, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV3D

Lenk Lenk

20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV14/12Y.3D

Hirschen Laupen BE

20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.3D

Casino La Sarraz

20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV12Y.3D

Eden La Chaux-de-Fonds

20:15

Viewing room Eden – FV12Y.

Plaza La Chaux-de-Fonds

14:00, 17:15, 20:30

Viewing room Plaza – FV12Y.3D

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

22:45

Viewing room 1 – FV12Y.

Apollo Payerne

13:45, 17:10, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV12Y.3D

Cinéma Rex Pontresina

20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV3D

Rex Vevey

14:30, 20:45

Viewing room 1 – FV12Y.3D

17:55

Viewing room 3 – FV12/0Y.

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

13:15, 15:15, 17:15, 20:15, 20:30, 23:15, 23:30

Viewing room 1 – GV3D

16:30, 19:45

Viewing room 1 – GV

Rex Uznach

17:45

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

21:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.3D

Le Cinématographe Tramelan

21:00

Viewing room 1 – FV

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

13:30, 17:00, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV12/10Y.3D

13:30, 16:45, 20:15

Viewing room 5 – OV St.12/10Y.3D

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

14:00, 17:00, 20:00, 23:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12/10Y.3D

Elite Wettingen

20:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

Vernissage Zermatt

19:00

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12/0Y.

Gotthard Zug

14:30, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – OV St.9Y.

Seehof Zug

14:00

Viewing room 2 – GV9Y.3D

16:45, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – OV St.9Y.3D

20:30

Viewing room 2 – GV9Y.

Bel-Air Yverdon

15:15

Viewing room 1 – FV12/0Y.

20:45

Viewing room 1 – FV12/0Y.3D

Rex Wohlen AG

17:15

Viewing room 1 – GV12/0Y.

20:15, 23:15

Viewing room 1 – GV12/0Y.3D

Cinewil Wil SG

13:45, 20:00

Viewing room 2 – GV12Y.3D

17:00, 20:30, 23:15

Viewing room 1 – GV12/0Y.

23:45

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.3D

Movie World Spiez

15:00, 20:15

Viewing room – GV14/0Y.3D

Canva Solothurn

17:00, 23:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

20:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.3D

Canva Blue Solothurn

20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

17:30

Viewing room 1 – GV3D

20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV

Cinema 8 Schöftland

15:15 (Dolby Atmos), 22:15 (Dolby Atmos)

Viewing room 2 – GV12/0Y.3D

17:00 (Dolby Atmos), 20:45 (Dolby Atmos)

Viewing room 1 – GV12/0Y.3D

19:30

Viewing room 5 – GV12/0Y.3D

20:15 (Dolby Atmos)

Viewing room 3 – GV12/0Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

13:45, 16:45, 19:45, 22:30

Viewing room 1 – GV12/0Y.3D

Castels Sargans

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12/10Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

14:00, 15:30, 20:00, 22:00

Viewing room – FV12Y.3D

17:00, 21:00

Viewing room – FV12Y.

18:15

Viewing room – OV St.12Y.3D

Casino Sierre

17:00, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV12/0Y.3D

Le Bourg Sierre

17:00

Viewing room 1 – FV

Roxy Signau

20:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12/0Y.

Palace Sissach

20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV14/12Y.3D

Ciné Sion Sion

14:30, 20:00

Viewing room Arlequin – FV12/0Y.3D

17:30

Viewing room Lux – FV12/0Y.

Cinepol Sins

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV12/10Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

14:00, 16:15, 17:00, 19:45, 20:30, 21:00, 23:15

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.3D

17:30, 19:30, 23:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

Arkaden Davos

20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV12/0Y.

Cinecran Crans-Montana

21:00

Viewing room 1 – OV3D

Claudia Kloten

16:00, 20:00, 23:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.3D

Scala Langenthal

20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV12/0Y.3D

Rex Grenchen

16:00, 20:30, 23:15

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.3D

Palace Grenchen

21:00

Viewing room 1 – OV St.6Y.3D

fricks monti Frick

17:15

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12/10Y.

20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV12/10Y.3D

Schlosskino Frauenfeld

16:30, 23:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

19:45

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.3D

Ciné Casino Le Locle Le Locle

20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV12/0Y.

Urban Lenzburg

16:30

Viewing room 1 – GV12/0Y.

20:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12/0Y.3D

Rheinflimmern Rheinfelden

14:00, 17:00, 20:00, 23:15

Viewing room 1 – GV12/0Y.3D

16:30, 19:45, 22:45

Viewing room 3 – GV14/12Y.

Afm Cinema Stans

17:30

Viewing room 2 – GV12/10Y.3D

15:15, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV12/10Y.

Kinobar Leuzinger Rapperswil

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12/10Y.3D

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

12:50, 16:20, 19:50

Viewing room 5 – GV14/0Y.

22:50

Viewing room 4 – GV14/0Y.

12:40, 16:10, 19:40, 23:10

Viewing room 1 – GV14/0Y.3D

17:20, 20:50

Viewing room 3 – GV14/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

13:45, 17:00, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV12/10Y.

14:00, 17:15, 20:30

Viewing room 6 – GV12/10Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Moderne Luzern

13:15, 16:30, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12/10Y.3D

Verkehrshaus Filmtheater Luzern

17:45

Viewing room 1 – GV12/0Y.3D

20:30

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12/0Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

13:15, 16:30, 20:00, 23:30

Viewing room 3 – GV12/10Y.

13:30, 16:45, 20:15, 23:45

Viewing room 6 – GV6/4Y.3D

13:45, 17:00, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – GV12/10Y.3D

15:00, 19:00, 22:30

Viewing room 5 – GV6/4Y.3D

ABC Bülach

14:00, 20:00, 23:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.3D

17:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

Bambi Bülach

19:45, 22:45

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

10:30, 13:45, 17:00, 20:15, 23:30

Viewing room 5 – GV12Y.3D

10:45, 14:00, 17:20, 20:30, 23:45

Viewing room 7 – OV St.12Y.3D

19:15, 22:20

Viewing room 6 – OV St.12Y.3D

Pathé Plaza Basel

00:05, 14:45, 21:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

17:50

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Basel

13:30, 17:00, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12/10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Rex Basel

13:00, 16:30, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12/10Y.3D

13:15, 16:45, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – GV12/10Y.3D

Pathé Westside Bern

09:45, 13:15, 16:45, 20:15, 23:45

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.3D

10:15

Viewing room 9 – OV St.12Y.3D

11:15, 14:30, 17:45

Viewing room 11 – GV12Y.

12:30, 16:15, 19:45, 23:15

Viewing room 10 – GV12Y.3D

17:30, 20:45

Viewing room 8 – OV St.12Y.3D

21:00

Viewing room 9 – GV12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Alhambra Bern

13:15, 16:30, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12/10Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Bern

13:30, 16:45, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV12/10Y.

CineBubenberg Bern

14:00, 20:30

Viewing room cineBubenberg – OV St.12Y.3D

17:15

Viewing room cineBubenberg – OV St.12Y.

CineMovie Bern

22:30

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS City Bern

13:45, 17:00, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12/10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Gotthard Bern

13:45, 17:00, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12/10Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Jura Bern

13:15, 16:30, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12/10Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Splendid Bern

15:00, 19:30

Viewing room 1 – GV12/10Y.3D

Apollo Chur

13:30, 19:30, 22:30

Viewing room Apollo – GV12Y.3D

16:30

Viewing room Apollo – GV12Y.

Kinocenter Chur

22:00

Viewing room Studio – OV St.12Y.

Lauitor Thun

17:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.3D

Rex Thun

15:15

Viewing room 2 – GV12Y.

20:30

Viewing room 3 – GV12Y.3D

13:00 (Dolby Atmos), 16:30 (Dolby Atmos), 20:15 (Dolby Atmos), 23:45 (Dolby Atmos)

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.3D

Pathé Flon Lausanne

10:00

Viewing room 3 – FV12Y.3D

10:00, 13:20, 16:40, 20:00, 23:15

Viewing room 4 – FV12Y.3D

10:00, 22:45

Viewing room 5 – FV12Y.

10:30, 13:50, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12Y.3D

11:00, 17:40

Viewing room 7 – OV St.12Y.

12:50, 19:30, 22:50

Viewing room 2 – FV12Y.3D

14:20, 21:00

Viewing room 7 – FV12Y.

16:10

Viewing room 2 – OV St.12Y.3D

17:10

Viewing room 1 – FV12Y.3D

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

22:30

Viewing room 5 – OV St.12Y.3D

Pathé Dietlikon

10:00, 13:15, 16:45, 20:15, 23:45

Viewing room 3 – GV12Y.3D

11:00, 17:45

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12Y.3D

14:15

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.3D

19:15, 22:45

Viewing room 2 – GV12Y.3D

21:00

Viewing room 5 – OV St.12Y.3D

21:15

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

09:45, 16:20

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12Y.3D

10:00, 13:10, 16:20, 19:30

Viewing room 10 – GV12Y.

11:00, 14:15, 17:40, 21:00

Viewing room 5 – GV12Y.3D

11:00, 14:15, 17:20, 20:30

Viewing room 9 – OV St.12Y.3D

12:30, 15:45, 19:00, 22:30

Viewing room 4 – GV12Y.3D

13:00, 19:45, 23:10

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.3D

Capitol Brig

20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV12/0Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

13:45, 17:00, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12/10Y.3D

13:15, 16:30, 20:00

Viewing room 5 – FV12/10Y.3D

14:00, 17:15, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – GV12/10Y.3D

Apollo Biel/Bienne

16:30

Viewing room Apollo – FV12Y.3D

20:00

Viewing room Apollo – GV12Y.3D

Lido Biel/Bienne

22:45

Viewing room 1 – FV12Y.3D

23:00

Viewing room 2 – GV12Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

15:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.3D

17:00

Viewing room 2 – OV St.12Y.

20:00, 23:15

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12Y.3D

Schlosskino Balzers Balzers

20:30

Viewing room 1 – OV St.16Y.

Leuzinger Altdorf UR

18:15, 21:15

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

City Uzwil

15:15, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV12/10Y.

Astoria Visp

17:00, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV12/0Y.3D

Kino um die Ecke Belp

16:30, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12/0Y.3D

Palace Bévilard

17:00, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV

Forum Bellinzona

15:20

Viewing room – IV3D

20:15

Viewing room – IV

Trafo Baden

14:00 (Dolby Atmos), 20:00 (Dolby Atmos), 23:15 (Dolby Atmos)

Viewing room 2 – GV12Y.3D

14:15

Viewing room 4 – GV12Y.

17:00 (Dolby Atmos)

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

17:30

Viewing room 5 – OV St.12Y.

20:15 (Dolby Atmos), 23:30 (Dolby Atmos)

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12Y.

Lux Baar ZG

16:45, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV9Y.3D

Bex Grain de Sel Bex

20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV12Y.

Kino Theater Brienz BE

20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV

Sirius Châtel-St-Denis

20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV12/0Y.3D

Casino Cossonay-Ville

15:00

Viewing room 1 – FV12/10Y.

20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV12/10Y.3D

Rex Burgdorf

20:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.3D

Prado Bulle

13:45, 17:10, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV12/10Y.3D

Youcinema Brugg

16:10

Viewing room 1 – GV14/0Y.

19:40, 23:10

Viewing room 1 – GV14/0Y.3D

Rex Aubonne

20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV3D

Cosmopolis Aigle

15:10

Viewing room 1 – FV12Y.

20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV12Y.3D

23:00

Viewing room 2 – FV12Y.

Schloss Cinéma Wädenswil

18:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.3D

KOSMOS Zürich

20:30

Viewing room 6 – OV St.12Y.

14:15, 17:30, 20:45

Viewing room 1 – OV St.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

13:00, 16:30, 20:00, 23:30

Viewing room A – OV St.12Y.3D

13:15, 16:45, 20:15, 23:45

Viewing room 3 – GV12Y.

13:15, 16:45, 20:15, 23:45

Viewing room B – GV12Y.3D

13:30, 17:00, 20:30, 23:45

Viewing room 2 – GV12Y.3D

13:30, 17:00, 20:30, 23:45

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12Y.

19:00, 22:45

Viewing room 4 – GV12Y.3D

Arena Cinemas Zürich

10:40

Viewing room 6 – GV14/12Y.

13:40, 17:00, 20:10, 23:20

Viewing room 9 – GV14/12Y.3D

13:45, 17:10, 20:35

Viewing room 4 – GV14/12Y.3D

13:50, 20:20, 23:30

Viewing room 10 – GV14/12Y.3D

14:20

Viewing room 2 – OV St.14/12Y.

15:00

Viewing room 8 – OV St.14/12Y.

16:30, 20:00, 23:25

Viewing room 7 – GV14/12Y.

17:00, 20:25

Viewing room 3 – OV St.14/12Y.

17:10

Viewing room 10 – OV St.14/12Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

15:00, 19:30

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12Y.

17:30

Viewing room 6 – OV St.12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Corso Zürich

13:00, 16:30, 20:00, 23:45

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12Y.3D

13:30, 17:00, 20:30, 23:45

Viewing room 2 – GV12Y.3D

Houdini Zürich

14:20 (Dolby Atmos), 17:30 (Dolby Atmos), 20:40 (Dolby Atmos)

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Metropol Zürich

13:30, 16:45, 20:15, 23:45

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

13:15, 16:30, 20:00, 23:15

Viewing room 3 – GV12Y.

13:30, 16:45, 20:15, 23:30

Viewing room 6 – OV St.12Y.3D

13:45, 17:00, 20:30, 23:45

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.3D

Kiwi Winterthur

13:30, 16:45, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.3D

14:00, 17:15, 20:30

Viewing room 7 – GV12Y.

20:15

Viewing room 3 – OV St.12Y.3D

23:00

Viewing room 10 – GV12Y.3D

Palace Wetzikon

17:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

20:15, 23:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.3D

Liberty Weinfelden

16:30

Viewing room 1 – GV12/0Y.

19:00, 22:30

Viewing room 2 – GV12/0Y.

20:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12/0Y.3D

Multisala Mendrisio

15:00, 18:00, 20:50, 22:30

Viewing room – IV

Hollywood Montreux

20:40

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12Y.3D

17:45

Viewing room 2 – OV St.12Y.

Rex Adelboden

20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV12/0Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

13:30, 16:45, 20:15, 23:45

Viewing room 1 – GV12/10Y.

13:45, 17:00, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – GV12/10Y.3D

15:00, 20:00, 23:30

Viewing room 8 – GV12/10Y.3D

19:00, 22:30

Viewing room 3 – GV12/10Y.

Royal Aarberg

20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV12/0Y.3D

Center Ideal Aarau

15:00, 19:30, 22:45

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.3D

20:30

Viewing room 2 – GV12Y.3D

Schloss Aarau

19:30

Viewing room 2 – OV St.12Y.3D

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:10, 16:15, 22:35

Viewing room 4 – FV12Y.3D

10:40, 16:45, 23:05

Viewing room 13 – OV St.12Y.

11:00, 17:15, 17:20

Viewing room 7 – FV12Y.3D

11:30, 18:00

Viewing room 3 – OV St.12Y.3D

13:10, 19:30

Viewing room 4 – OV St.12Y.3D

13:40, 20:00

Viewing room 13 – FV12Y.

14:10, 20:30, 20:35

Viewing room 7 – OV St.12Y.3D

14:45, 21:05, 21:10

Viewing room 3 – FV12Y.3D

18:15

Viewing room 5 – FV12Y.3D

21:30

Viewing room 5 – OV St.12Y.3D

22:50

Viewing room 10 – FV12Y.3D

23:00

Viewing room 2 – OV St.12Y.3D

Pathé Rex Genève

11:30, 17:40

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12Y.3D

14:35, 20:45

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12Y.

Arena Cinémas Genève

13:55, 17:10, 20:25

Viewing room 7 – OV St.12/0Y.

14:00, 17:15, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV12/0Y.3D

14:10, 17:25, 20:40

Viewing room 4 – FV12/0Y.

16:30, 20:00

Viewing room 2 – FV12/0Y.

22:40

Viewing room 6 – FV12/0Y.

Cinerama Empire Genève

10:15, 15:45, 21:15, 23:55

Viewing room Cinerama Empire – OV St.3D

13:00, 18:30

Viewing room Cinerama Empire – OV St.

The Killing of a Sacred Deer

Drama, Horror, Mystery, Thriller

Zinéma Lausanne

22:00

Viewing room 1 – OV St.16Y.

The Star

Adventure, Animation, Comedy, Fantasy

Arena Cinemas Zürich

10:45, 13:30, 15:50

Viewing room 12 – GV4Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

13:45

Viewing room 4 – FV

Cineplex Lörrach

14:00

Viewing room 2 – GV

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

15:15

Viewing room 1 – GV

Cineplex Singen Singen

14:00

Viewing room 1 – GV

PalaCinema Locarno

14:50

Viewing room 3 – IV3/0Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

14:15

Viewing room 3 – IV3/0Y.

Arena Cinémas Genève

13:45

Viewing room 5 – FV3/0Y.

Un beau soleil intérieur

Comedy, Drama, Romance

Arthouse Le Paris Zürich

12:15

Viewing room 1 – FV St.16Y.

Orient Wettingen

20:00

Viewing room 1 – FV St.14Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

12:15

Viewing room 1 – FV St.14Y.

Öteki Taraf

Drama, Thriller

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

14:45, 20:45

Viewing room 5 – OV St.14/12Y.

Still in the cinema

12 jours

Documentary

Les Scala Genève

14:00, 18:45, 20:40

Viewing room 1 – FV St.12Y.

Cinéma d'Oron Oron-la-Ville

20:00

Viewing room 2 Salle Laterali – FV16Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

17:45

Viewing room 3 – FV12Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:00

Viewing room 7 – FV16Y.

12:30, 18:50

Viewing room 2 – FV16Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

18:30

Viewing room 2 – FV12Y.

Cinemont Delémont

18:00

Viewing room 4 – FV12Y.

1941

Comedy, War

Xenix Zürich

23:15

Viewing room 1 – OV St.

A fábrica de nada

Drama, Musical

Cinema Minimum Neuchâtel

16:00

Viewing room 1 – OV St.16Y.

Cinéma CityClub Pully Pully

18:30

Viewing room 1 – OV St.16Y.

À voix haute

Documentary

Bio Genève

16:45

Viewing room Petite – FV12/6Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

18:00

Viewing room 3 – OV St.10Y.

youcinema Olten Olten

18:10

Viewing room 4 – OV St.10Y.

22:40

Viewing room 3 – OV St.10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

17:45

Viewing room 5 – OV St.16Y.

All I See Is You

Drama, Mystery

Kiwi Winterthur

17:15

Viewing room 11 – GV14/12Y.

Rex Thun

23:30

Viewing room 2 – GV14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:45

Viewing room 10 – GV14/12Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

18:00

Viewing room 1 – GV14/12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Frosch Studio Zürich

15:00, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – OV St.14/12Y.

Schlosskino Balzers Balzers

18:15

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

20:15

Viewing room 4 – GV14Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

17:00, 22:30

Viewing room 1 – GV14/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Rex Studio St. Gallen

14:30, 20:15

Viewing room 3 – OV St.14/12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

17:30

Viewing room 4 – OV St.14/12Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

11:00, 13:20, 20:20

Viewing room 3 – GV14Y.

Trafo Baden

18:00

Viewing room 3 – OV St.14Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

10:30

Viewing room 2 – GV14Y.

17:30

Viewing room 7 – GV14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Splendid Bern

15:00

Viewing room 2 – OV St.14/12Y.

Kinocenter Chur

19:30

Viewing room Studio – GV14/12Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

09:45

Viewing room 12 – GV14Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

15:15

Viewing room CINE DELUXE 10 – GV18Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

17:30

Viewing room 4 – GV14/12Y.

American Assassin

Action, Thriller

Forum Bellinzona

22:45

Viewing room – IV16Y.

Murder on the Orient Express

Crime, Drama, Mystery

A trip on the Orient Express is suddenly overshadowed by murder. All 13 first-class passengers are suspects as detective...

Apollo Neuchâtel

15:30

Viewing room 3 – FV12Y.

20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV12Y.

23:30

Viewing room 2 – FV12Y.

Odéon Morges

21:00

Viewing room – FV12Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

20:45

Viewing room 2 – FV12/0Y.

Cinéma d'Oron Oron-la-Ville

20:00

Viewing room 1 Salle Morandi – FV16Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

13:30, 16:00, 17:30, 20:00, 22:30

Viewing room – FV12Y.

18:30

Viewing room – OV St.12Y.

Apollo Payerne

18:00, 20:45

Viewing room 2 – FV12Y.

Corso Martigny

20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV12Y.

Union Lörrach

19:30

Viewing room 2 – GV12Y.

Cine2520 La Neuveville

20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV12Y.

Eden La Chaux-de-Fonds

15:00

Viewing room Eden – FV12Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

20:15

Viewing room 1 – FV12Y.

22:15

Viewing room 3 – FV12Y.

Löwen Lenzburg

20:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12/0Y.

PalaCinema Locarno

17:15, 23:30

Viewing room 3 – IV10/0Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

15:10, 18:00, 23:30

Viewing room 7 – IV10/0Y.

20:00

Viewing room 2 – IV10/0Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

14:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12/0Y.

Le Bourg Sierre

20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

20:00

Viewing room 4 – GV12/10Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

20:00

Viewing room 3 – GV12Y.

Cinebar Willisau

20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV12/10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

17:15

Viewing room 7 – GV12Y.

20:00, 22:45

Viewing room 5 – GV12Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

18:10

Viewing room 12 – GV12Y.

20:20, 23:15

Viewing room 2 – GV12Y.

20:55

Viewing room 16 – OV St.12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Corso Zürich

17:00, 20:30

Viewing room 4 – OV St.12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Frosch Studio Zürich

14:30, 20:00

Viewing room 2 – OV St.12Y.

KOSMOS Zürich

14:00, 21:15

Viewing room 2 – OV St.12Y.

18:00

Viewing room 6 – OV St.12Y.

22:45

Viewing room 4 – OV St.12Y.

Mansarde Muri AG

00:00 (Freitag, 29.12. 18:00 Uhr)

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12Y.

Passerelle Wattwil

20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV

Astor Vevey

18:10, 20:45

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12Y.

Rex Vevey

13:35

Viewing room 2 – FV12Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

21:00

Viewing room Lux – FV12Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

20:00

Viewing room 1 – GV

Movie World Spiez

15:00

Viewing room – GV14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Rex Studio St. Gallen

14:30, 17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12/10Y.

Royal Tavannes

21:00

Viewing room 1 – FV12Y.

Cinetreff Herisau

17:15

Viewing room 1 – GV12/0Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

14:30, 17:45, 20:45

Viewing room 9 – FV12/0Y.

17:15, 20:30

Viewing room 6 – OV St.12/0Y.

Rex Thun

18:00

Viewing room 4 – OV St.12Y.

19:15 (MovieBites)

Viewing room 5 – GV12Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

15:30, 18:00, 20:30, 23:00

Viewing room 7 – GV12Y.

Scala Langenthal

17:35

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

14:15

Viewing room 4 – GV12/10Y.

20:30

Viewing room 5 – GV12/10Y.

20:45

Viewing room 4 – OV St.12/10Y.

DigitalKino Seefeld Sarnen

17:45

Viewing room 1 – GV12/10Y.

Schlosskino Rapperswil

18:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12/10Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

10:00, 15:15, 18:00, 20:35, 23:15

Viewing room 9 – GV12Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

15:15

Viewing room 2 – GV12Y.

17:50

Viewing room 6 – GV12Y.

21:00, 23:45

Viewing room 11 – GV12Y.

CineClub Bern

20:00

Viewing room cineClub – OV St.12Y.

CineMovie Bern

23:00

Viewing room 2 – OV St.16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS City Bern

20:00

Viewing room 2 – OV St.12/10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Jura Bern

20:15

Viewing room 3 – GV12/10Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:30, 13:00

Viewing room 5 – FV12Y.

15:35

Viewing room 5 – OV St.12Y.

18:30, 23:35

Viewing room 12 – FV12Y.

21:05

Viewing room 12 – OV St.12Y.

Arena Cinémas Genève

15:45, 18:20, 20:55

Viewing room 3 – FV12/0Y.

17:25, 20:00

Viewing room 6 – OV St.12/0Y.

22:55

Viewing room 8 – OV St.12/0Y.

23:15

Viewing room 2 – FV12/0Y.

Ciné 17 Genève

15:30, 17:30, 21:15

Viewing room Ciné 17 – OV St.12Y.

Multisala Mendrisio

18:10, 20:15

Viewing room – IV

Pathé Flon Lausanne

20:20

Viewing room 3 – FV12Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:00

Viewing room 2 – OV St.12Y.

17:30

Viewing room 5 – FV12Y.

20:00

Viewing room 5 – OV St.12Y.

23:00

Viewing room 6 – OV St.12Y.

23:00

Viewing room 3 – FV12Y.

Hollywood Montreux

21:00

Viewing room 2 – OV St.12Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

15:30, 18:00, 23:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

20:30

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Basel

20:30

Viewing room 2 – OV St.12/10Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

19:20 (Dolby Atmos)

Viewing room 2 – GV12/0Y.

Cinepol Sins

18:00

Viewing room 2 – GV12/10Y.

Prado Bulle

18:00, 20:45

Viewing room 3 – FV12/10Y.

Beluga Biel/Bienne

20:30

Viewing room Beluga – OV St.12Y.

Cinecran Crans-Montana

18:30

Viewing room 1 – OV

Cinemont Delémont

20:15

Viewing room 4 – FV12Y.

23:00

Viewing room 1 – FV12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

17:15

Viewing room 8 – GV12/10Y.

Forum Bellinzona

18:00

Viewing room – IV

Trafo Baden

20:45

Viewing room 5 – OV St.12Y.

23:15

Viewing room 5 – GV12Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

22:30

Viewing room 4 – GV12Y.

Palace Wetzikon

20:15

Viewing room 2 – GV12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 5 – GV12/10Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

17:30, 20:15

Viewing room 10 – GV12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

20:45

Viewing room 7 – GV12/10Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

20:50

Viewing room 3 – FV12Y.

Otello Ascona

20:30, 22:40

Viewing room 1 – IV

Aurore

Comedy, Drama

Kinok St. Gallen

11:45

Viewing room 1 – FV St.

Union Lörrach

17:15

Viewing room 2 – GV12Y.

Ayla

Drama, War

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

19:45, 23:00

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

17:30

Viewing room 3 – OV St.12Y.

21:00

Viewing room 6 – OV St.12Y.

Babettes gæstebud

Comedy, Drama

Filmpodium Zürich

20:45

Viewing room 1 – OV St.

Bad Moms 2

Adventure, Comedy

Multisala Mendrisio

22:40

Viewing room – IV

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

20:10

Viewing room 6 – GV14/0Y.

Palace Grenchen

18:45

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

Forum Bellinzona

22:45

Viewing room – IV

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

17:00, 20:00, 22:45

Viewing room 6 – GV12Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

18:20, 20:55, 23:35

Viewing room 8 – GV12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

20:30

Viewing room 3 – OV St.12Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

20:40

Viewing room 2 – FV14/12Y.

Urba Orbe

20:45

Viewing room 1 – FV14/12Y.

Rheinflimmern Rheinfelden

21:00, 23:15

Viewing room 2 – GV12/0Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

20:00

Viewing room Les Cèdres – FV12Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

23:15

Viewing room 3 – GV14Y.

Cinepol Sins

18:00

Viewing room 3 – GV12Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

21:00

Viewing room 1 – GV14Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

23:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12/0Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

22:20

Viewing room 4 – GV14/0Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

17:45, 20:30, 23:00

Viewing room 6 – GV12Y.

Elite Wettingen

18:00

Viewing room 2 – GV12Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

20:30

Viewing room 3 – GV14Y.

22:45

Viewing room 10 – GV14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

18:00

Viewing room 4 – GV12/10Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

13:30

Viewing room 8 – GV12Y.

18:00, 20:30, 23:00

Viewing room 7 – GV12Y.

Cinemont Delémont

20:30

Viewing room 2 – FV12Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

22:45

Viewing room 3 – GV14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Bern

20:15

Viewing room 2 – GV12/10Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

13:15

Viewing room 5 – GV14Y.

18:15, 20:45, 23:15

Viewing room 3 – GV14Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

20:45

Viewing room 7 – FV12/0Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

18:25

Viewing room 6 – FV14Y.

20:40

Viewing room 2 – FV14Y.

Apollo Payerne

21:00

Viewing room 3 – FV14/12Y.

Rex Thun

15:30

Viewing room 4 – GV12Y.

21:00

Viewing room 2 – GV12Y.

Studio Neuchâtel

16:00

Viewing room Studio – FV12Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

23:15

Viewing room 5 – IV

Pathé Flon Lausanne

17:50, 20:15

Viewing room 5 – FV14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

20:30, 23:15

Viewing room 6 – GV12/10Y.

Ballerina

Adventure, Animation, Musical

Leventina Airolo

17:00

Viewing room 1 – IV

Banana Pancakes and the Lonely Planet

Adventure, Documentary, Drama

KOSMOS Zürich

11:45

Viewing room 3 – OV St.16Y.

15:45

Viewing room 5 – OV St.16Y.

Kellerkino Bern

16:30

Viewing room 1 – OV St.16Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

12:10

Viewing room 4 – OV St.16Y.

Battle of the Sexes

Comedy, Drama

Battle of the Sexes is a sports and political must-see.

Houdini Zürich

18:10

Viewing room 2 – OV St.10/6Y.

KOSMOS Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 3 – OV St.12Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

22:40

Viewing room 2 – OV St.

Best Kids on Tour

Filmpodium Biel/Bienne Biel/Bienne

15:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Blade Runner 2049

Sci-fi, Thriller

Los Angeles, 2049. An investigator tracks down replicants. Sequel to the 1982 classic.

Riffraff Zürich

17:30

Viewing room 4 – OV St.14/12Y.

Stüssihof Zürich

19:30

Viewing room 1 – OV St.14Y.

Blue My Mind

Drama, Fantasy

KOSMOS Zürich

18:45

Viewing room 3 – GV14/12Y.

Burg Schreckenstein 2

Adventure, Comedy, Drama

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:15

Viewing room 19 – GV8/6Y.

Houdini Zürich

14:10

Viewing room 5 – GV8/6Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:45

Viewing room 6 – GV8/6Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

13:30

Viewing room 4 – GV6/0Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

16:20

Viewing room 1 – GV8/6Y.

Casablanca Solothurn

14:00

Viewing room 1 – GV10/6Y.

Cinepol Sins

13:30

Viewing room 3 – GV6Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

14:00

Viewing room 3 – GV6Y.

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

13:00

Viewing room 1 – GV

Lido Biel/Bienne

13:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

11:00, 15:45

Viewing room 4 – GV10Y.

13:00

Viewing room 6 – GV10Y.

Kinocenter Chur

13:15

Viewing room Stadthof – GV8/6Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

10:45, 16:00

Viewing room 8 – GV10Y.

Kiwi-Scala Schaffhausen

14:30

Viewing room 2 – GV6/4Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

09:45, 12:00, 14:15, 16:30

Viewing room 6 – GV10Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

10:15, 12:40

Viewing room 8 – GV10Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

16:30, 18:45

Viewing room 8 – FV12Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:45, 18:10

Viewing room 1 – FV12Y.

Cinemont Delémont

16:00

Viewing room 3 – FV10Y.

Calabria

Documentary

Zinéma Lausanne

20:00

Viewing room 1 – OV St.16Y.

Capsules 1967-2017

ABC La Chaux-de-Fonds

14:30, 23:00

Viewing room 1 – FV12Y.

Cars 3

Adventure, Animation, Comedy

Lightning McQueen goes up against more modern cars in a new race. Third installment in the Pixar franchise.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

10:45, 15:45

Viewing room 17 – GV8/6Y.

Stüssihof Zürich

15:45

Viewing room 2 – GV8/6Y.

Cartoons von Tex Avery (1942-1953)

Kino REX Bern

22:45 (Slapstick!)

Viewing room 1 – OV St.

Cheyenne – This Must Be the Place

Kino Cameo Winterthur

18:00

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12Y.

Coco

Adventure, Animation, Comedy, Fantasy, Musical, Mystery

Cinema Capitole Nyon

13:00

Viewing room 2 – FV6Y.

Feuerwehrmagazin Nr. 1 Murten

14:30

Viewing room 1 – GV8/6Y.

Odéon Morges

16:00

Viewing room – FV6Y.

Hollywood Montreux

15:20

Viewing room 1 – FV8/6Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

14:20

Viewing room 3 – GV6Y.

youcinema Olten Olten

14:20

Viewing room 2 – GV6Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

13:45, 16:45

Viewing room 1 – GV6/0Y.3D

Kinobar Leuzinger Rapperswil

14:15 (+Vorfilm "Olat taut auf")

Viewing room 1 – GV6/4Y.3D

Urba Orbe

15:30

Viewing room 1 – FV8/6Y.3D

18:00

Viewing room 2 – FV8/6Y.

Plaza Monthey

15:00

Viewing room 1 – FV8/6Y.

Casino Martigny

14:00

Viewing room 1 – FV6Y.

Ciné Casino Le Locle Le Locle

14:30

Viewing room 1 – FV6Y.

Scala Langenthal

15:15

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.3D

Rex Interlaken

17:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6/0Y.

Lux Les Breuleux

17:00, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV8/6Y.

Le Régency Leysin

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – FV8/6Y.

Cineplex Lörrach

14:15

Viewing room 4 – GV3D

17:15

Viewing room 3 – GV3D

Apollo Lyss

17:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

14:15

Viewing room 3 – GV6/4Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

13:30 (Dolby Atmos)

Viewing room 5 – GV6/0Y.3D

Casino Sierre

15:00

Viewing room 1 – FV3D

Cinewil Wil SG

13:15

Viewing room 3 – GV10/6Y.

Palace Wetzikon

13:00, 14:45

Viewing room 2 – GV8/6Y.3D

Liberty Weinfelden

17:00

Viewing room 3 – GV6Y.

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

15:15, 18:00

Viewing room 1 – GV

Rex Wohlen AG

12:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6/0Y.3D

Seehof Zug

14:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6/0Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

09:45, 12:30

Viewing room 7 – GV8Y.

10:00, 12:45, 15:30

Viewing room 2 – GV8Y.3D

18:15

Viewing room 2 – OV St.8Y.3D

Pathé Dietlikon

10:00, 12:50, 15:40

Viewing room 5 – GV10Y.3D

10:45, 16:00

Viewing room 4 – GV10Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

10:10, 12:50

Viewing room 1 – GV8Y.

13:00, 15:45

Viewing room 4 – GV8Y.3D

Passerelle Wattwil

17:30

Viewing room 1 – GV

Rex Vevey

15:15

Viewing room 3 – FV8/6Y.

Canva Solothurn

14:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

15:30

Viewing room Capitole – FV6Y.

Cinepol Sins

15:45

Viewing room 2 – GV6/4Y.

Movie World Spiez

18:00

Viewing room – GV6/0Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

17:00, 20:15

Viewing room 3 – GV6/4Y.3D

City Uzwil

15:45

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Rex Uznach

13:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6/0Y.

Afm Cinema Stans

13:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6/4Y.

Palace Grenchen

14:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

fricks monti Frick

15:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6/4Y.3D

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

13:15, 15:00, 18:30

Viewing room – FV8/6Y.

Apollo Payerne

14:00

Viewing room 2 – FV8/6Y.3D

Cinéma d'Oron Oron-la-Ville

16:00

Viewing room 1 Salle Morandi – FV6Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

13:15

Viewing room 1 – FV6Y.

15:45

Viewing room 1 – FV6Y.3D

Rheinflimmern Rheinfelden

18:30

Viewing room 2 – GV

14:00

Viewing room 3 – GV3D

Castels Sargans

14:30

Viewing room 2 – GV6/4Y.

Kino Kindercity Volketswil

10:15

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.3D

Lauitor Thun

14:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.3D

Rex Thun

13:00

Viewing room 4 – GV6Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

15:00

Viewing room 1 – GV

17:30

Viewing room 1 – GV3D

Kinooris Liestal

11:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Löwen Lenzburg

14:00

Viewing room 1 – GV10/0Y.

Prado Bulle

14:00

Viewing room 3 – FV6/4Y.3D

Beluga Biel/Bienne

13:30

Viewing room Beluga – FV6Y.

15:45

Viewing room Beluga – FV6Y.3D

Lido Biel/Bienne

15:45

Viewing room 2 – GV6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:00, 17:00

Viewing room 4 – GV6/4Y.

CineCamera Bern

13:30

Viewing room cineCamera – GV6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS City Bern

13:45

Viewing room 3 – GV6/4Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Jura Bern

14:00

Viewing room 3 – GV6/4Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Splendid Bern

17:45

Viewing room 2 – OV St.6/4Y.3D

Pathé Westside Bern

10:00, 15:30

Viewing room 3 – GV8Y.

12:45

Viewing room 3 – GV8Y.3D

18:00

Viewing room 2 – GV8Y.

Kinocenter Chur

13:00

Viewing room Quader – GV10/6Y.

17:30

Viewing room Quader – GV10/6Y.3D

Cinemont Delémont

13:45

Viewing room 3 – FV6Y.

15:45

Viewing room 4 – FV6Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

10:00, 15:45

Viewing room 6 – FV8Y.3D

13:00

Viewing room 6 – FV8Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

13:00

Viewing room 1 – OV St.8Y.

18:00

Viewing room 1 – FV8Y.3D

Arena Cinémas Genève

13:45

Viewing room 2 – FV6/0Y.

14:55

Viewing room 6 – FV6/0Y.

18:25

Viewing room 9 – FV6/0Y.

Ciné 17 Genève

11:30

Viewing room Ciné 17 – OV St.6Y.3D

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:15, 15:45

Viewing room 12 – FV8Y.3D

10:20, 13:05

Viewing room 6 – OV St.8Y.3D

13:00

Viewing room 12 – FV8Y.

18:00

Viewing room 2 – OV St.8Y.3D

Pathé Rex Genève

13:00

Viewing room 3 – FV8Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

14:00

Viewing room 6 – FV6/0Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

14:15

Viewing room 3 – GV6/4Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:00

Viewing room 3 – GV10/6Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

17:00

Viewing room 2 – GV10/6Y.3D

Sirius Châtel-St-Denis

14:30

Viewing room 1 – FV6Y.

Cinéma du Jorat Carrouge

17:00

Viewing room 1 – FV10/0Y.

Bambi Bülach

16:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Colisée Couvet

17:30

Viewing room 1 – FV

Cinecran Crans-Montana

15:30

Viewing room 1 – FV3D

Schlosskino Frauenfeld

14:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:15

Viewing room 1 – GV6/4Y.3D

Cineboxx Einsiedeln

13:20

Viewing room 1 – GV6/0Y.

Rex Burgdorf

17:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.3D

Kino um die Ecke Belp

13:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

14:45

Viewing room 1 – FV6Y.3D

Arena Cinemas Zürich

10:40

Viewing room 18 – GV10/6Y.

13:15, 15:50, 18:25

Viewing room 11 – OV St.10/6Y.

13:30

Viewing room 5 – GV