Showtimes by movie

Please choose a region.

Show more filters

Genre

Language

Projection

New in cinemas

100% Wolf

Animation, Children

Cinéma Le Patio Gex

14:00

Viewing room 1 – F6Y.

A Quiet Place: Part II

Action, Drama, Horror, Sci-fi, Thriller

blue Cinema Cinedome Abtwil SG

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

KinoKoni Olten

14:50

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

17:50, 20:20

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

20:20

Viewing room 5 – G16/0Y. Dolby Atmos

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

17:30, 20:00

Viewing room B – G16Y.

Seehof Zug

20:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf16Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Winterthur

20:15

Viewing room 5 – G16Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

20:30

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

Astoria Visp

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Rex Thun

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

13:45, 16:00, 18:15, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G16Y. IMAX

17:30

Viewing room 8 – E/gf16Y. Dolby Atmos

20:00

Viewing room 9 – G16Y. Dolby Atmos

20:15

Viewing room 7 – G16/0Y.

20:45

Viewing room 4 – E/gf16Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

14:40

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

17:40, 20:10

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Lux Baar ZG

17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Muri BE

17:45, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G16Y. IMAX

blue Cinema Maxx Emmenbrücke

20:45

Viewing room 6 – G16Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

13:30, 15:45, 18:00, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G16/0Y. IMAX

Pathé Dietlikon

20:45

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Kinocenter Chur

19:30

Viewing room Quader – E/gf16Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Biel/Bienne

20:30

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

16:15, 20:45

Viewing room 8 – G16Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

20:30

Viewing room 8 – E/gf16Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

17:45, 20:00

Viewing room 2 – E/g16Y. Dolby Atmos

Riffraff Zürich

21:00 (Sneaky Sunday)

Viewing room 1 – O/gf14/12Y.

Cats & Dogs 3: Paw Unite!

Action, Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy

Center Ideal Aarau

14:30

Viewing room 4 – G10/6Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

13:45

Viewing room 6 – G10/6Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

13:30

Viewing room 6 – G10/6Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Muri BE

14:15

Viewing room 10 – G10/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Netstal

14:50

Viewing room 3 – G10/6Y.

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

13:50

Viewing room Blau – G10/6Y.

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

17:00

Viewing room 10 – G10/6Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:15

Viewing room 6 – G10/6Y.

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

14:15

Viewing room 10 – G10/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:30

Viewing room 14 – G10/6Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Casino Sierre

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

20:15

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

Cinemont Delémont

20:00

Viewing room 4 – F16Y.

Multisala Mendrisio

20:45

Viewing room – I16Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

17:50, 20:55

Viewing room 3 – I16Y.

PalaCinema Locarno

20:55

Viewing room 1 – I16Y. Dolby Atmos

Forum Bellinzona

20:20

Viewing room – I16Y.

Bel-Air Yverdon

21:00

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Rex Vevey

20:45

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

20:30

Viewing room Lux – F16Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

15:30, 18:00, 20:30

Viewing room – F16Y.

Cinéma Gaumont Archamps

15:45, 17:20, 19:45

Viewing room 1 – F16/12Y. IMAX

16:40, 18:10, 20:35

Viewing room 1 – O16/12Y.

Apollo Payerne

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

20:30

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

Le Cinoche Moutier

20:00

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Hollywood Montreux

20:45

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

16:15

Viewing room 5 – F16Y.

18:30

Viewing room 1 – O16Y.

20:45

Viewing room 4 – F16Y. 4DX

21:00

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

15:30, 20:40

Viewing room 7 – F16/0Y. Dolby Atmos

18:00

Viewing room 4 – O16/0Y. IMAX

18:15

Viewing room 7 – O16/0Y. Dolby Atmos

20:10

Viewing room 12 – O16/0Y.

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

17:40, 20:50

Viewing room 4 – F16Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

17:30, 20:45

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Cinéma Voltaire Ferney-Voltaire

20:45

Viewing room 1 – O16/12Y.

Prado Bulle

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

20:15

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Cine-Theater Gstaad

20:30 (in Anwesenheit des Filmemachers Stéphane Goel.)

Viewing room 1 – F/g12/8Y.

Sputnik Liestal

17:15 (In Anwesenheit von Maya Graf, Co-Präsidentin Alliance F, Ständerätin BL), 20:00 (In Anwesenheit von Maya Graf, Co-Präsidentin Alliance F, Ständerätin BL)

Viewing room 1 – O/gf12/8Y.

Cinémajoie Porrentruy

17:00

Viewing room 1 – F12/8Y.

Kinok St. Gallen

11:00

Viewing room 1 – O/ge12/8Y.

Kino Cameo Winterthur

11:00 (mit Podiumsdiskussion)

Viewing room 1 – O/g12/8Y.

Dilili à Paris

Animation, Drama

kult.kino atelier Basel

14:15

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

Kinocenter Chur

14:00

Viewing room Studio – G8/6Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

14:10

Viewing room 4 – G8/6Y.

Houdini Zürich

13:50

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

Kleine Heimat

Documentary

kult.kino atelier Basel

14:00

Viewing room 5 – CH/g16Y.

Kellerkino Bern

14:15, 18:15

Viewing room 1 – O/g16Y.

Odeon Brugg

11:00

Viewing room 1 – CH/g16Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

11:00 (Special in Anwesenheit des Regisseurs Hans Haldimann)

Viewing room 1 – CH/g16Y.

16:20

Viewing room 3 – CH/g16Y.

Kino im Uferbau Solothurn

18:00

Viewing room 1 – CH/g16Y.

Houdini Zürich

11:20

Viewing room 5 – CH/e16Y.

16:40, 18:50

Viewing room 1 – CH/e16Y. Dolby Atmos

20:30

Viewing room 4 – CH/e16Y.

Lacci

Drama

Forum Bellinzona

18:00

Viewing room – I14/12Y.

La Bobine Le Sentier

19:00

Viewing room 1 – O14/12Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

18:00

Viewing room 6 – I14/12Y.

Rex Aubonne

20:30

Viewing room 1 – O14/12Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

16:05

Viewing room 3 – O14/12Y.

Le Nord-Sud Genève

14:00

Viewing room Sud – F14/12Y.

Služobníci

Drama

Les Cinémas du Grütli Genève

19:30

Viewing room Michel Simon – O16Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

19:00

Viewing room 8 – O16Y.

Cinema Minimum Neuchâtel

18:00

Viewing room 1 – O16Y.

Cinéma d'Oron Oron-la-Ville

20:00

Viewing room 2 Salle Laterali – O16Y.

Made in Italy

Comedy

blue Cinema Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 7 – G6Y.

17:15

Viewing room 10 – G6Y.

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

20:10

Viewing room Grün – G6Y.

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

14:45, 17:30

Viewing room 4 – G6Y.

20:30

Viewing room 5 – G6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

18:20, 20:35

Viewing room 17 – G6Y.

18:35

Viewing room 11 – G6Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Winterthur

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

15:00, 17:30, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

17:00

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

Rex Thun

18:00

Viewing room 3 – G6Y.

Afm Cinema Stans

20:00

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

Cinepol Sins

20:15

Viewing room 2 – G12/6Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

17:45

Viewing room 4 – G6/0Y. Dolby Digital

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Sterk Baden

20:30

Viewing room 2 – E/g

blue Cinema Cinedome Muri BE

14:30, 17:15, 20:00

Viewing room 4 – G6Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Emmenbrücke

17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Cineboxx Einsiedeln

18:00

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

17:30

Viewing room 2 – E/g

Pathé Dietlikon

15:30, 17:45, 20:00

Viewing room 6 – G6Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Biel/Bienne

17:45, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

16:00, 18:15, 20:30

Viewing room 4 – G6Y.

kult.kino camera Basel

14:20, 16:20, 20:40

Viewing room 2 – E/g6Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

12:45, 17:45

Viewing room 3 – G6Y.

20:00

Viewing room 3 – E/g6Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

11:00, 17:45

Viewing room 3 – G4Y.

Nobody

Action, Crime, Thriller

blue Cinema Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:15, 17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 9 – G16Y. 4DX

20:00

Viewing room 10 – G16Y.

Arena Cinemas Netstal

20:50

Viewing room 5 – G16Y.

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

14:45, 17:45

Viewing room A – G16Y.

17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – G16Y. 4DX

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

20:15

Viewing room A – E/gf16Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

16:10, 18:20, 20:50

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Winterthur

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:45

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

18:00, 20:30

Viewing room 10 – G16Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G16Y. Dolby Atmos

City Uzwil

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Rex Thun

20:45

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

14:15

Viewing room 9 – G16/0Y. Dolby Atmos

16:15, 20:45

Viewing room 2 – G16/0Y. Dolby Atmos

18:00

Viewing room 5 – G16/0Y.

18:30

Viewing room 4 – E/gf16/0Y.

Palace Solothurn

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

17:50

Viewing room 5 – G16/0Y. Dolby Atmos

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G16/0Y. Dolby Atmos

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

20:30

Viewing room Rot – G16Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

14:15, 17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

20:45

Viewing room – F16Y.

KinoKoni Olten

20:30

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

20:20

Viewing room 5 – G16Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

20:30

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Muri BE

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – G16Y. Dolby Atmos

20:00

Viewing room 10 – E/gf16Y.

Cinéma Gaumont Archamps

15:50

Viewing room 1 – F16/0Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

15:45, 18:10, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

18:45, 21:00

Viewing room 8 – E/gf16Y.

20:45

Viewing room 9 – G16Y. 4DX

Trafo Baden

21:00

Viewing room 4 – E/gf16Y.

blue Cinema Capitol Basel

17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf16Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

16:00

Viewing room 9 – G16Y.

18:15, 20:45

Viewing room 10 – G16Y.

18:30

Viewing room 11 – G16Y. 4DX

21:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf16Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Biel/Bienne

17:30, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G16Y. Dolby Atmos

Bambi Bülach

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Kinocenter Chur

19:00

Viewing room Studio – G16Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

17:45, 20:15

Viewing room 8 – G16Y. 4DX

Kinooris Liestal

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Schlosskino Frauenfeld

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

20:50

Viewing room 8 – F16Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

18:30

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

20:30

Viewing room 2 – O16Y.

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

20:55

Viewing room 9 – F16Y.

Cinerama Empire Genève

18:00 (7.1)

Viewing room Cinerama Empire – O16Y.

Rex Grenchen

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Scala Langenthal

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

21:00

Viewing room 5 – F16Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

17:30

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

20:15

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

Nomadland

Drama

blue Cinema Cinedome Abtwil SG

17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 6 – G12/6Y.

Le Bourg Sierre

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F12/6Y.

Odéon Morges

18:15

Viewing room 1 – O12/6Y.

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F12/6Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Muri BE

17:15

Viewing room 5 – G12/6Y.

20:00

Viewing room 5 – E/gf12/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Netstal

17:30, 20:20

Viewing room 2 – G12/6Y.

Arcades Neuchâtel

17:45

Viewing room Arcades – F12/6Y.

20:15

Viewing room Arcades – E/gf12/6Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

15:45

Viewing room 1 – F12/6Y.

20:30

Viewing room 1 – O12/6Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

17:10, 19:50

Viewing room 2 – G12/6Y.

KinoKoni Olten

15:10

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/6Y.

17:20

Viewing room 4 – E/gf12/6Y.

20:10

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12/6Y.

Apollo Payerne

11:00, 20:45

Viewing room 2 – F12/6Y.

18:15

Viewing room 2 – O12/6Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

13:00, 15:30, 20:30

Viewing room – F12/6Y.

18:00

Viewing room – O12/6Y.

Kinobar Leuzinger Rapperswil

18:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/6Y.

Skino Schaan

18:30

Viewing room 1 – E/g12/10Y.

Kiwi-Scala Schaffhausen

14:15, 17:15, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/6Y.

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

17:55

Viewing room Orange – O/gf12/6Y.

20:15

Viewing room Orange – G12/6Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

14:30

Viewing room 3 – G6/0Y. Dolby Digital

17:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y. Dolby Digital

19:45

Viewing room 2 – G6/0Y. Dolby Digital

Cinepol Sins

20:15

Viewing room 3 – G12/6Y.

Plaza Monthey

20:15

Viewing room 1 – F12/6Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

17:30

Viewing room Arlequin – F12/6Y.

20:00

Viewing room Arlequin – O12/6Y.

Canva Solothurn

17:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/6Y.

Movie World Spiez

11:00

Viewing room – G12/6Y.

Afm Cinema Stans

20:15

Viewing room 3 – G12/6Y.

Royal Tavannes

14:00

Viewing room 1 – F12/6Y.

Rex Thun

18:15

Viewing room 4 – E/gf12/6Y.

20:30

Viewing room 4 – G12/6Y.

Le Cinématographe Tramelan

20:00

Viewing room 1 – O12/6Y.

Astor Vevey

18:30

Viewing room 1 – O12/6Y.

20:45

Viewing room 1 – F12/6Y.

Passerelle Wattwil

16:30

Viewing room 1 – E/g12/6Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

20:00

Viewing room 2 – G12/6Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

10:00

Viewing room 1 – G4Y.

10:15

Viewing room 2 – E/g4Y.

15:15

Viewing room 2 – G4Y.

20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/g4Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Winterthur

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 4 – G12/6Y.

Loge Winterthur

14:15, 17:15, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/6Y.

Schloss Cinéma Wädenswil

20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/6Y.

Seehof Zug

11:30, 17:30, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14Y.

Hollywood Montreux

20:30

Viewing room 2 – O12/6Y.

Multisala Mendrisio

18:35, 20:20

Viewing room – I12/0Y.

Rex Adelboden

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/6Y.

Cinemont Delémont

17:45, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – F12/6Y.

Cinéma Gaumont Archamps

13:45, 18:20

Viewing room 1 – F12/6Y.

20:40

Viewing room 1 – O12/6Y.

Trafo Baden

18:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/6Y. Dolby Atmos

20:45

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/6Y. Dolby Atmos

kult.kino atelier Basel

11:45, 14:00, 16:15, 18:30, 20:45

Viewing room 4 – E/gf12/6Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

15:15, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/6Y.

17:45

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/6Y.

Forum Bellinzona

20:20

Viewing room – I12/0Y.

Kino um die Ecke Belp

20:00

Viewing room 2 – G12/6Y.

CineClub Bern

14:45, 17:30

Viewing room cineClub – E/gf12/6Y.

CineMovie Bern

12:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12/6Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

15:15, 18:00, 20:30

Viewing room 5 – G12/6Y.

Bex Grain de Sel Bex

17:00

Viewing room 1 – F12/6Y.

20:00

Viewing room 1 – O12/6Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

12:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12/6Y.

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/6Y.

Capitol Brig

17:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/6Y.

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/6Y.

Odeon Brugg

17:45

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/6Y.

Cinema Excelsior Brugg

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G4Y.

Prado Bulle

11:00, 18:00

Viewing room 1 – O12/6Y.

11:15, 20:45

Viewing room 3 – F12/6Y.

Rex Burgdorf

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/6Y.

Kinocenter Chur

17:00

Viewing room Quader – G6Y.

Cinecran Crans-Montana

18:30

Viewing room 1 – O12/6Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

15:00, 17:30

Viewing room 4 – G12/6Y.

20:00

Viewing room 4 – E/gf12/6Y.

Corso Martigny

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F12/6Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

13:00

Viewing room 3 – F12/6Y.

20:00

Viewing room 1 – F12/6Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

13:30, 15:50, 18:10, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/6Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

15:30, 18:00, 20:40

Viewing room 2 – I12/6Y.

PalaCinema Locarno

18:00, 20:40

Viewing room 3 – I12/6Y.

Sputnik Liestal

14:45

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/6Y.

Urban Lenzburg

20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/6Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

11:10, 15:45, 18:00, 20:30

Viewing room 5 – O12/6Y.

13:30

Viewing room 5 – F12/6Y.

Rex Interlaken

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/6Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

15:00, 17:30

Viewing room 6 – G12/6Y.

20:00

Viewing room 6 – E/gf12/6Y.

Cine-Theater Gstaad

17:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/6Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

15:00, 20:50

Viewing room 5 – F12/6Y.

18:00

Viewing room 5 – O12/6Y.

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

15:30, 17:55, 20:40

Viewing room 2 – O12/6Y.

18:10, 20:45

Viewing room 7 – F12/6Y.

Cinerama Empire Genève

14:05 (5.1), 16:00 (5.1), 19:35 (5.1), 21:15 (5.1)

Viewing room Cinerama Empire – O12/6Y.

Les Scala Genève

13:45, 16:10, 18:35, 21:00

Viewing room 1 – O12/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

15:30, 17:55, 20:30

Viewing room 7 – O12/6Y.

18:10, 20:40

Viewing room 5 – F12/6Y.

Cinema Luna Frauenfeld

19:30

Viewing room 1 – E/g14Y.

Kino Engelberg Engelberg

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/6Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Emmenbrücke

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 5 – G12/6Y.

Arthouse Alba Zürich

15:40, 18:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/6Y.

blue Cinema Corso Zürich

14:45, 17:45, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/6Y.

Kosmos Zürich

14:40, 17:20, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/6Y. Dolby Atmos

20:30

Viewing room 6 – E/gf12/6Y.

Riffraff Zürich

14:30, 16:50

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/6Y.

18:10, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:30, 17:25, 20:10

Viewing room 5 – E/gf12/6Y.

15:30, 18:00, 20:30

Viewing room 4 – G12/6Y.

Kinocenter Chur

16:15

Viewing room Stadthof – O/g16Y.

Stadtkino Basel Basel

13:30

Viewing room 1 – O/ge16Y.

Kino REX Bern

14:00, 18:30

Viewing room 1 – O/g16Y.

Odeon Brugg

13:15

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

16:40

Viewing room Bourbaki im stattkino – O/g16Y.

19:00

Viewing room 4 – O/g16Y.

Orient Wettingen

19:00

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16Y.

Riffraff Zürich

11:10

Viewing room 3 – O/ge16Y.

19:10

Viewing room 1 – O/ge16Y.

Padrenostro

Drama

CineMovie Bern

12:00

Viewing room 1 – I/gf16Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

12:15

Viewing room 1 – I/gf16Y.

Réveil sur Mars

Documentary

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

14:10

Viewing room 3 – O16Y.

Cinélux Genève

15:40

Viewing room 1 – O16Y.

ABC La Chaux-de-Fonds

20:45

Viewing room 1 – O/f16Y.

Royal Ste-Croix

20:30

Viewing room 1 – O16Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

18:40

Viewing room 3 – F14/12Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

20:30

Viewing room 5 – I14/12Y.

Royal Tavannes

17:00

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y.

Royal Ste-Croix

13:30

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

18:00

Viewing room Lux – F14/12Y.

Le Bourg Sierre

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

13:15, 18:15

Viewing room – O14/12Y.

15:30, 20:30

Viewing room – F14/12Y.

Apollo Payerne

11:15, 18:00

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y.

Urba Orbe

15:45

Viewing room 2 – F14/12Y.

18:00

Viewing room 1 – O14/12Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

18:15

Viewing room 1 – O14/12Y.

Rex Neuchâtel

18:00

Viewing room Rex – E/gf14/12Y.

20:15

Viewing room Rex – F14/12Y.

Odéon Morges

17:15

Viewing room 2 – F14/12Y.

Hollywood Montreux

18:15

Viewing room 2 – O14/12Y.

Plaza Monthey

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y.

Multisala Mendrisio

20:30

Viewing room – I14/8Y.

Corso Martigny

20:45

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y.

PalaCinema Locarno

18:10

Viewing room 2 – I14/12Y.

Cinéma Gaumont Archamps

16:30, 20:50

Viewing room 1 – F14/0Y.

18:45

Viewing room 1 – O14/0Y.

Le Régency Leysin

20:00

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y.

La Bobine Le Sentier

17:00

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

11:15, 13:45, 16:00, 18:30

Viewing room 6 – O14/12Y.

20:45

Viewing room 6 – F14/12Y.

Casino La Sarraz

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

20:30

Viewing room 3 – F14/12Y.

Le City Genève

16:10, 20:45

Viewing room 1 – O14/12Y.

Le Nord-Sud Genève

14:00, 18:30

Viewing room Nord – O14/12Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

16:00

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y.

18:15, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – O14/12Y.

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

18:10

Viewing room 6 – O14/12Y.

20:30

Viewing room 6 – F14/12Y.

Ciné 17 Genève

13:45 (4K 5.1), 15:30 (4K 5.1), 19:15 (4K 5.1), 21:00 (4K 5.1)

Viewing room Ciné 17 – O14/12Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

11:15

Viewing room 2 – O14/12Y.

14:00

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y.

18:35

Viewing room 1 – O14/12Y.

20:45

Viewing room 3 – O14/12Y.

Cinéma d'Echallens Echallens

20:00

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y.

Cinemont Delémont

20:15

Viewing room 2 – F14/12Y.

Cinecran Crans-Montana

21:00

Viewing room 1 – O14/12Y.

Sirius Châtel-St-Denis

20:00

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y.

cinEden Château-d'Oex

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y.

Prado Bulle

11:30, 21:00

Viewing room 2 – F14/12Y.

18:15

Viewing room 3 – O14/12Y.

Forum Bellinzona

18:15

Viewing room – I14/0Y.

Rex Vevey

15:45

Viewing room 3 – F14/12Y.

18:15

Viewing room 3 – O14/12Y.

20:45

Viewing room 2 – O14/12Y.

Tom & Jerry

Adventure, Animation, Children, Comedy

Cosmopolis Aigle

16:00

Viewing room 2 – F8/6Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

14:30

Viewing room 5 – I8/6Y.

Rex Vevey

15:45

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

15:30

Viewing room Lux – F8/6Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

13:00, 15:15, 18:00

Viewing room – F8/6Y.

Apollo Payerne

15:30

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Urba Orbe

15:30

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

13:15

Viewing room 2 – F8/6Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

11:00

Viewing room 3 – F8/6Y.

13:15, 15:30

Viewing room 2 – F8/6Y.

Le Cinoche Moutier

17:00

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Odéon Morges

15:00

Viewing room 2 – F8/6Y.

Plaza Monthey

15:30

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Multisala Mendrisio

16:10

Viewing room – I8/6Y.

Casino Martigny

17:00

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Le Régency Leysin

17:00

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Cinéma Gaumont Archamps

14:30, 16:45

Viewing room 1 – F8/0Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

14:00

Viewing room 5 – F8/6Y.

Casino La Sarraz

15:30

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

13:00, 15:30

Viewing room 2 – F8/6Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:10

Viewing room 7 – F8/6Y. Dolby Atmos

16:15

Viewing room 13 – F8/6Y.

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

13:30, 15:50

Viewing room 7 – F8/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

13:30, 15:50

Viewing room 5 – F8/6Y.

Cinéma Voltaire Ferney-Voltaire

13:15

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Cinéma d'Echallens Echallens

14:30

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Cinemont Delémont

14:45, 17:00

Viewing room 4 – F8/6Y.

Casino Cossonay-Ville

15:00

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Prado Bulle

15:30

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Beluga Biel/Bienne

13:30

Viewing room Beluga – F8/6Y.

Palace Bévilard

17:00

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Forum Bellinzona

14:00

Viewing room – I8/6Y.

Bel-Air Yverdon

13:45

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Still in the cinema

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

13:40, 15:50, 18:10

Viewing room 3 – F14/10Y.

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

13:45, 15:50

Viewing room 6 – F14/10Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

13:00

Viewing room 3 – F14/10Y.

Aalto

Documentary

Kino REX Bern

11:30

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

11:50

Viewing room 3 – O/gf16Y.

Riffraff Zürich

11:00

Viewing room 4 – O/gf16Y.

18:40

Viewing room 2 – O/gf16Y.

Adam

Drama

Cinématte Bern

20:00

Viewing room 1 – O/gf12Y.

Urba Orbe

10:00 (Ciné-club)

Viewing room 1 – O12Y.

19:30 (Ciné-club)

Viewing room 2 – O12Y.

Cinéma Gaumont Archamps

15:10, 17:10

Viewing room 1 – F12/8Y.

Cinéma Voltaire Ferney-Voltaire

18:30

Viewing room 1 – F12/8Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

18:00

Viewing room 2 – F12/8Y.

Le Nord-Sud Genève

18:40

Viewing room Sud – F12/8Y.

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

18:30

Viewing room 5 – F12/8Y.

Cinélux Genève

20:50

Viewing room 1 – F12/8Y.

Les Scala Genève

14:00

Viewing room 3 – F12/8Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

12:50, 14:50, 18:50

Viewing room 2 – F12/8Y.

Adolescentes

Documentary

Sirius Châtel-St-Denis

17:00

Viewing room 1 – F14/10Y.

kult.kino camera Basel

20:30

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16Y.

Les Cinémas du Grütli Genève

14:30

Viewing room Henri Langlois – O16Y.

Cinéma CityClub Pully Pully

20:30

Viewing room 1 – O16Y.

Ainbo: Spirit of the Amazon

Adventure, Animation, Children, Fantasy

Rex Thun

13:45

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

16:15

Viewing room 4 – G8/6Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

15:00

Viewing room 6 – G8/6Y.

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

14:30

Viewing room 5 – G8/6Y.

blue Cinema Corso Zürich

14:30

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

Houdini Zürich

13:50

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

Kosmos Zürich

14:50

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:30

Viewing room 18 – G8/6Y.

15:55

Viewing room 15 – G8/6Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:15

Viewing room 9 – G8/6Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

14:00

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

Passerelle Wattwil

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Kino Kindercity Volketswil

11:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Afm Cinema Stans

14:15

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

15:00

Viewing room 10 – G8/6Y.

Cinepol Sins

14:00

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

14:00

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

Skino Schaan

16:00

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Netstal

14:45

Viewing room 5 – G8/6Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:15

Viewing room 5 – G8/6Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Muri BE

14:00

Viewing room 9 – G8/6Y.

Scala Langenthal

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Madlen Heerbrugg

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Schlosskino Frauenfeld

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:00

Viewing room 5 – G8/6Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

13:45

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:30

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

13:45

Viewing room 9 – G8/6Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

13:15

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Lux Baar ZG

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

15:30

Viewing room 4 – G6/0Y. Dolby Digital

Amerikas Wildnis – 3D

Verkehrshaus Filmtheater Luzern

12:00, 15:00

Viewing room Filmtheater – O 3D

Ammonite

Drama, Romance

Sterk Baden

17:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf14Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

16:15, 18:40

Viewing room 3 – E/gf14Y.

Orion Dübendorf

11:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14Y.

Cinerama Empire Genève

12:05 (5.1)

Viewing room Cinerama Empire – O14Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

11:00

Viewing room 1 – O14Y.

Meiringen Meiringen

19:00

Viewing room 1 – E/g14Y.

Cinepol Sins

17:30

Viewing room 3 – G14Y.

Loge Winterthur

14:45

Viewing room 3 – E/gf14Y.

14:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14Y.

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

17:15

Viewing room 8 – G14Y.

Arthouse Movie Zürich

20:10

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14Y.

Kosmos Zürich

17:00

Viewing room 5 – E/gf14Y.

Vaches sur le toit

Documentary

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

19:00

Viewing room 7 – I16Y.

Multisala Mendrisio

18:45

Viewing room – I16/0Y.

Bio Genève

17:30

Viewing room Petite – O16Y.

Zinéma Lausanne

20:00

Viewing room 2 – O16Y.

Arada

Documentary

kult.kino camera Basel

18:40

Viewing room 1 – O/gf12/6Y.

Kino REX Bern

16:30

Viewing room 1 – O/gf12/6Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

11:00

Viewing room 2 – O/gf12/6Y.

Kosmos Zürich

17:40

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

Beyond

Kino in der Reitschule Bern

14:00

Viewing room 1 – O

Beyto

Drama

Casino Cossonay-Ville

18:00

Viewing room 1 – O16/10Y.

Bio Genève

15:30, 20:50

Viewing room Petite – O16/10Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:45

Viewing room 2 – O16/10Y.

The Son of Bigfoot

Animation, Children, Comedy

Teenage outsider Adam sets out on an epic and daring quest to uncover the mystery behind his long-lost dad, only to find...

Verkehrshaus Filmtheater Luzern

17:00

Viewing room Filmtheater – O8/6Y. 3D

Binti

Children, Drama

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:40

Viewing room 16 – G6Y.

Bonjour le monde !

Animation, Children

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

14:20

Viewing room 2 – F6/0Y.

Bio Genève

14:15

Viewing room Petite – F6/0Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:20

Viewing room 5 – F6/0Y.

Cinélux Genève

14:30

Viewing room 1 – F6/0Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

11:20

Viewing room 4 – F6/0Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

14:15

Viewing room 4 – G6/0Y.

Houdini Zürich

13:30

Viewing room 5 – G6/0Y.

Calamity, une enfance de Martha Jane Cannary

Adventure, Animation, Children, Drama, Western, History

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

11:00

Viewing room 8 – F6Y.

V síti

Documentary

Bourbaki Luzern

14:10

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

Arena Cinemas Netstal

18:00

Viewing room 5 – G16Y.

Cinebar Willisau

19:30

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

17:00

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

Movie World Spiez

17:00

Viewing room – G14/12Y.

Palace Sissach

18:00

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

18:00

Viewing room Grün – G14/12Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

17:15

Viewing room 5 – G14/12Y.

Castels Sargans

17:00

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

KinoKoni Olten

17:40

Viewing room 3 – E/gf14/12Y.

Urban Lenzburg

15:15

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

Kinok St. Gallen

15:15

Viewing room 1 – O/g14/12Y.

Lenk Lenk

18:00

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

Scala Langenthal

10:00

Viewing room 2 – G14/12Y.

Madlen Heerbrugg

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

Kino Engelberg Engelberg

11:00

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

16:00, 18:20

Viewing room 5 – G14/0Y.

Sterk Baden

17:45

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Lido Biel/Bienne

17:30

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

CineMovie Bern

17:30

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Kosmos Zürich

14:10

Viewing room 5 – G16Y.

Arthouse Movie Zürich

15:10

Viewing room 1 – O/g16Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:30

Viewing room 15 – G16Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

17:15

Viewing room 8 – G16Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

18:30

Viewing room 1 – F14/10Y.

Cinéma Gaumont Archamps

14:05, 16:00, 18:00, 19:30

Viewing room 1 – F14/10Y.

Cinemont Delémont

15:00

Viewing room 3 – F14/10Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

13:30

Viewing room 7 – F14/10Y.

18:20

Viewing room 9 – F14/10Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

15:15

Viewing room 8 – F14/10Y.

21:00

Viewing room 13 – F14/10Y.

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

13:30

Viewing room 2 – F14/10Y.

18:00

Viewing room 8 – F14/10Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

13:00

Viewing room 1 – F14/10Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

12:45, 14:40, 16:40, 20:50

Viewing room 6 – F14/10Y.

Odéon Morges

19:15

Viewing room 2 – F14/10Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

13:45

Viewing room 3 – F14/10Y.

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F14/10Y.

Urba Orbe

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F14/10Y.

Cinéma d'Oron Oron-la-Ville

20:00

Viewing room 1 Salle Morandi – F14/10Y.

Apollo Payerne

18:30

Viewing room 3 – F14/10Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

13:00, 17:00

Viewing room – F14/10Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

18:00

Viewing room Les Cèdres – F14/10Y.

Le Cinématographe Tramelan

17:00

Viewing room 1 – F14/10Y.

Chaos Walking

Action, Adventure, Sci-fi, Thriller

PalaCinema Locarno

15:30

Viewing room 3 – I12Y.

18:20

Viewing room 1 – I12Y. Dolby Atmos

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

15:45, 18:20, 21:00

Viewing room 1 – I12Y.

Multisala Mendrisio

20:30

Viewing room 1908 – I

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

14:15, 17:15

Viewing room 7 – G12Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

20:45

Viewing room 6 – G12Y.

Cinéma à la carte

City Uzwil

11:30, 13:30, 22:00

Viewing room 1 – O

11:45, 14:00, 16:00, 18:15, 20:30, 22:30

Viewing room 2 – O

Clara

Adventure, Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy

Liberty Weinfelden

15:00

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

The Conjuring 2

Action, Horror, Mystery, Thriller

Specialized in the occult, the Warrens help a family haunted by a demon. Sequel to the successful horror film.

Cinéma Gaumont Archamps

20:00

Viewing room 1 – F16/0Y.

Cruella

Children, Comedy, Crime

blue Cinema Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 8 – G12/10Y.

14:00

Viewing room 10 – G12/10Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

15:00, 20:30

Viewing room Les Cèdres – F12/10Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

15:30

Viewing room 2 – F12/10Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

20:00

Viewing room 3 – G12/10Y.

KinoKoni Olten

15:00

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.

20:00

Viewing room 4 – G12/10Y.

Apollo Payerne

15:00

Viewing room 3 – F12/10Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

18:00, 20:15

Viewing room – F12/10Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

16:45, 19:45

Viewing room 3 – G12/10Y.

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

18:00

Viewing room Rot – G12/10Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

14:15

Viewing room 1 – G10/0Y. Dolby Atmos

Casino Sierre

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F12/10Y.

Cinepol Sins

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Canva Blue Solothurn

16:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Arena Cinemas Netstal

17:20, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Movie World Spiez

17:00

Viewing room – G12/10Y.

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

14:00, 17:00

Viewing room 7 – G12/10Y.

20:00

Viewing room 8 – E/gf12/10Y. Dolby Atmos

Afm Cinema Stans

17:00

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.

Rex Thun

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y. Dolby Atmos

20:15

Viewing room 3 – G12/10Y.

Rex Vevey

15:45

Viewing room 2 – F12/10Y.

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F12/10Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

17:00

Viewing room 3 – G12/10Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

14:30, 17:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

20:00

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Winterthur

17:15

Viewing room 5 – G12/10Y.

20:00

Viewing room 3 – G12/10Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:30, 17:30, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.

Seehof Zug

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/9Y.

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

14:00, 17:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

17:30

Viewing room 5 – E/gf12/10Y.

20:00

Viewing room 4 – G12/10Y.

blue Cinema Corso Zürich

14:15

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.

17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12/10Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:20, 20:20

Viewing room 7 – G12/10Y.

14:20, 17:20, 20:20

Viewing room 8 – E/gf12/10Y.

17:55

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

17:45

Viewing room 2 – F12/10Y.

Arcades Neuchâtel

15:00

Viewing room Arcades – F12/10Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Muri BE

14:00, 17:00, 20:15

Viewing room 3 – G12/10Y.

17:00

Viewing room 9 – E/gf12/10Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

15:40

Viewing room 1 – F12/10Y.

20:30

Viewing room 2 – F12/10Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

15:15, 18:15

Viewing room 5 – G12/10Y.

Rex Aubonne

17:30

Viewing room 1 – F12/10Y.

Trafo Baden

15:00

Viewing room 4 – G12/10Y.

17:00

Viewing room 5 – G12/10Y.

20:00

Viewing room 5 – E/gf12/10Y.

blue Cinema Capitol Basel

14:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/10Y.

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12/10Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

17:00

Viewing room 6 – G12/10Y.

20:00

Viewing room 6 – E/gf12/10Y.

Forum Bellinzona

16:00

Viewing room – I12/0Y.

CineCamera Bern

14:30

Viewing room cineCamera – G12/10Y.

CineMovie Bern

20:15

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12/10Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

14:30, 17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 7 – G12/10Y.

Palace Bévilard

20:00

Viewing room 1 – F12/10Y.

Beluga Biel/Bienne

16:15

Viewing room Beluga – F12/10Y.

19:45

Viewing room Beluga – E/gf12/10Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:00

Viewing room 5 – F12/10Y.

14:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y. Dolby Atmos

17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 5 – G12/10Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

14:45

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Prado Bulle

15:00

Viewing room 2 – F12/10Y.

Casino Cossonay-Ville

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F12/10Y.

Cinemont Delémont

14:30

Viewing room 1 – F12/10Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

19:45

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12/10Y.

Hollywood Montreux

15:30

Viewing room 2 – F12/10Y.

18:00

Viewing room 1 – O12/10Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 4 – G12/10Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

15:30

Viewing room 9 – F12/10Y.

17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 6 – F12/10Y.

20:20

Viewing room 2 – O12/10Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

15:00

Viewing room 12 – F12/10Y.

17:20

Viewing room 8 – O12/10Y.

20:10

Viewing room 8 – F12/10Y.

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

14:30, 17:25, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – F12/10Y.

20:15

Viewing room 8 – O12/10Y.

Rex Grenchen

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Cine-Theater Gstaad

14:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/10Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

15:30

Viewing room 3 – F12/10Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

15:00, 17:45

Viewing room 3 – F12/10Y.

20:40

Viewing room 3 – O12/10Y.

Kinooris Liestal

17:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

PalaCinema Locarno

15:10, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – I12/10Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

14:50, 20:30

Viewing room 6 – I12/10Y.

Multisala Mendrisio

16:00

Viewing room – I12/0Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

14:15

Viewing room 3 – G12/0Y.

Cunningham

Documentary

CineCamera Bern

10:00

Viewing room cineCamera – E/g12/6Y. 3D

CineABC Bern

20:15

Viewing room cineABC – G14/12Y.

Riffraff Zürich

13:20

Viewing room 4 – G/e14/12Y.

Kellerkino Bern

16:15

Viewing room 1 – O/gf12/6Y.

Arthouse Piccadilly Zürich

13:00

Viewing room 1 – O/gf12/6Y.

Houdini Zürich

16:10

Viewing room 2 – O/gf12/6Y.

21:10

Viewing room 1 – O/gf12/6Y. Dolby Atmos

Cinema CDD Genève

20:00

Viewing room 1 – O12/6Y.

Cinema Minimum Neuchâtel

20:00

Viewing room 1 – O12/6Y.

劇場版「鬼滅の刃」無限列車編

Action, Adventure, Animation, Drama, Fantasy

Cinéma Gaumont Archamps

17:50

Viewing room 1 – O

Pathé Westside Bern

13:00, 15:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G

15:30, 20:45

Viewing room 11 – G 4DX

18:00

Viewing room 1 – O/g

Pathé Dietlikon

13:00, 15:30, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – G

15:45

Viewing room 9 – G 4DX

18:00

Viewing room 3 – O/g

18:20

Viewing room 9 – O/g 4DX

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

12:40, 15:15, 20:40

Viewing room 5 – G

18:00

Viewing room 5 – O/g

Cinéma Voltaire Ferney-Voltaire

13:10

Viewing room 1 – O12Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

15:30, 18:10, 20:50

Viewing room 4 – F16Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

12:30, 15:15

Viewing room 4 – F IMAX

13:00

Viewing room 3 – O

15:40, 18:20, 20:50

Viewing room 3 – F

17:45

Viewing room 12 – O

20:30

Viewing room 4 – O IMAX

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

15:35, 18:15

Viewing room 9 – F16Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

13:00, 15:30, 18:00

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

15:45, 18:15

Viewing room 4 – F16Y. 4DX

20:30

Viewing room 2 – O16Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

17:00

Viewing room 6 – G16Y.

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

13:00, 15:30, 18:00

Viewing room 3 – G

14:30

Viewing room 8 – O/g Dolby Atmos

17:00

Viewing room 9 – G Dolby Atmos

20:30

Viewing room 3 – O/g

Bel-Air Yverdon

18:30

Viewing room 1 – O16Y.

Riffraff Zürich

13:10

Viewing room 3 – O/g16Y.

The Gruffalo

Animation

Pathé Westside Bern

12:45

Viewing room 7 – G

Pathé Balexert Genève

14:00

Viewing room 1 – F

Druk

Drama

Cineboxx Einsiedeln

20:15

Viewing room 2 – G14Y.

CineCamera Bern

17:45

Viewing room cineCamera – O/gf14Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

17:50

Viewing room 5 – I14Y.

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

20:15

Viewing room 8 – G14Y.

Arthouse Piccadilly Zürich

15:20, 17:50, 20:20

Viewing room 1 – O/gf14Y.

Kosmos Zürich

20:15

Viewing room 3 – O/gf14Y.

Riffraff Zürich

15:40

Viewing room 3 – O/gf14Y.

18:10

Viewing room 4 – O/gf14Y.

21:00

Viewing room 2 – O/gf14Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

17:40, 20:20

Viewing room 12 – G14Y.

Passerelle Wattwil

19:30

Viewing room 2 – O/g14Y.

Arena Cinemas Netstal

17:50

Viewing room 4 – G14Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

16:30

Viewing room 4 – O/gf14Y.

20:30

Viewing room 2 – O/gf14Y.

Odeon Brugg

20:15

Viewing room 1 – O/gf14Y.

Lido Biel/Bienne

20:30

Viewing room 2 – O/gf14Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

16:00

Viewing room 2 – O/gf14Y.

20:30

Viewing room 5 – O/gf14Y.

Muotathal Muotathal

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G14Y.

Sterk Baden

20:15

Viewing room 1 – O/gf14Y.

Loge Winterthur

20:30

Viewing room 3 – O/gf14Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

15:30, 18:00, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – O14Y.

Scala Langenthal

10:00

Viewing room 1 – G14Y.

Les Scala Genève

16:15, 20:40

Viewing room 2 – O14Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

20:30

Viewing room 2 – O14Y.

Otello Ascona

20:20

Viewing room 1 – I14/0Y.

Schwanen Stein am Rhein

20:00

Viewing room 1 – O/gf14Y.

Multisala Mendrisio

18:10

Viewing room – O14/0Y.

Des hommes

Drama, War, History

Cinéma Gaumont Archamps

13:15, 15:25

Viewing room 1 – F16/0Y.

Cinemont Delémont

18:00

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

Cinéma Voltaire Ferney-Voltaire

18:20

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

18:00

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

Les Scala Genève

16:05, 20:50

Viewing room 3 – F16Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

18:00

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

11:30

Viewing room 7 – F16Y.

15:40, 18:10

Viewing room 4 – F16Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

10:45

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

Urba Orbe

20:45

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

17:30

Viewing room Capitole – F16Y.

Destroyer

Action

Filmpodium Zürich

20:45

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/0Y.

Dirty Pretty Things

Crime, Drama, Thriller

A human heart found in the washroom of a London hotel affects a group of illegal immigrants.

Kinok St. Gallen

13:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14Y.

Dope

Comedy, Drama

Xenix Zürich

20:45

Viewing room 1 – E/g

Downtown 81

Spoutnik Genève

18:30

Viewing room 1 – O

Dragon Rider

Animation

Passerelle Wattwil

13:30

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

14:30

Viewing room 8 – G8/6Y.

Drømmebyggerne

Animation

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:30

Viewing room 10 – F6/0Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

13:00

Viewing room 8 – F6/0Y.

El robo del siglo

Comedy, Crime, Drama, Thriller

kult.kino camera Basel

12:00

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16Y.

Les Scala Genève

18:20

Viewing room 3 – O16Y.

Arthouse Uto Zürich

18:00

Viewing room 1 – S/pgf16Y.

Riffraff Zürich

11:30

Viewing room 2 – S/pgf16Y.

EM – NED:UKR

Orion Dübendorf

21:00

Viewing room 1 – G

Envole-moi

Comedy

Prado Bulle

18:30

Viewing room 2 – F14/10Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

13:30

Viewing room 8 – F14/10Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

12:45, 18:00

Viewing room 6 – F14/10Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

14:00

Viewing room 7 – F14/10Y.

16:50, 20:50

Viewing room 2 – F14/10Y.

Urba Orbe

18:15

Viewing room 2 – F14/10Y.

Erde, Mond und Sonne

Verkehrshaus Filmtheater Luzern

13:30

Viewing room Filmtheater – O6Y.

Été 85

Drama

kult.kino atelier Basel

21:00

Viewing room 3 – F/g16/14Y.

Loge Winterthur

17:45

Viewing room 3 – F/g16/14Y.

Arthouse Piccadilly Zürich

18:20, 20:40

Viewing room 2 – F/g16/14Y.

Houdini Zürich

11:30

Viewing room 3 – F/ge16/14Y.

18:10

Viewing room 4 – F/ge16/14Y.

Expedition Reef

Documentary

Verkehrshaus Filmtheater Luzern

10:45

Viewing room Filmtheater – O

Falling

Drama

Ciné Actuel Annemasse

18:00

Viewing room 1 – O

Feivel, der Mauswanderer im Wilden Westen

Xenix Zürich

14:15

Viewing room 1 – G

First Cow

Drama, Western, History

Les Cinémas du Grütli Genève

21:00

Viewing room Henri Langlois – O14/10Y.

Cinéma CityClub Pully Pully

16:00

Viewing room 1 – O16Y.

Football Inside

Documentary

Houdini Zürich

11:30, 18:30

Viewing room 2 – O/gf8/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:45

Viewing room 19 – CH/g8/6Y.

Frauen an die Macht

Lichtspiel / Kinemathek Bern

20:00

Viewing room 1 – O

Freaky

Comedy, Horror, Thriller

blue Cinema Cinedome Abtwil SG

20:15

Viewing room 5 – G16Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

21:00

Viewing room 7 – I16Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

20:30

Viewing room 6 – G16Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

20:00

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

20:15

Viewing room 5 – G16Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

20:00

Viewing room 8 – G16Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

17:10

Viewing room 6 – G16Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Muri BE

20:15

Viewing room 9 – G16Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

18:40

Viewing room 6 – F16Y.

Trafo Baden

18:00

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

20:20

Viewing room 6 – F