Showtimes by movie

Please choose a region.

Show more filters

Genre

Language

Projection

New in cinemas

120 battements par minute

Drama

A look at the French arm of Act Up in the 90s. Grand Prix winner at the Cannes Film Festival.

Cinéma d'Echallens Echallens

17:00

Viewing room 1 – FV16/14Y.

Les Scala Genève

13:40, 18:10, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV16/14Y.

Casino Cossonay-Ville

17:30

Viewing room 1 – FV14/12Y.

Palace Bévilard

17:00

Viewing room 1 – FV14Y.

Apollo Payerne

20:45

Viewing room 3 – FV St.16/14Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

15:15

Viewing room 3 – FV16Y.

21:00

Viewing room 7 – FV16Y.

Apollo Payerne

16:10

Viewing room 3 – FV10/6Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:00, 18:30

Viewing room 4 – FV10Y.

14:00

Viewing room 5 – FV10Y.

Prado Bulle

16:00

Viewing room 3 – FV6/4Y.

American Assassin

Action, Thriller

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

19:00, 23:30

Viewing room – FV

Casino Cossonay-Ville

20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV16Y.

Rex Neuchâtel

20:15

Viewing room Rex – FV16Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

10:00, 15:45, 18:15, 20:30, 22:45

Viewing room – FV16Y.

Arena Cinémas Genève

18:15, 21:00

Viewing room 7 – FV16/0Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

11:00, 13:30, 16:00, 18:30, 21:00, 23:20

Viewing room 13 – FV16Y.

17:30

Viewing room 6 – OV St.16Y.

Eden La Chaux-de-Fonds

20:00

Viewing room Eden – FV16Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

18:10, 20:50

Viewing room 9 – FV16/0Y.

Aurore

Comedy, Drama

Kinok St. Gallen

19:30

Viewing room 1 – FV St.

Loge Winterthur

15:00, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – FV St.10/6Y.

Orient Wettingen

20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV St.14/0Y.

Arthouse Movie Zürich

14:00, 18:15, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – FV St.10/6Y.

Kiwi-Scala Schaffhausen

17:45, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – FV St.10/6Y.

Lichtspiele Olten

20:30

Viewing room 1 – OV St.

CineMovie Bern

14:15

Viewing room 3 – FV St.10Y.

20:45

Viewing room 2 – FV St.10Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

17:45

Viewing room 2 – FV St.10Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

14:10, 18:20

Viewing room 3 – FV St.10/8Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

16:45

Viewing room 3 – FV St.10Y.

18:00

Viewing room 1 – FV St.10Y.

Ava

Drama, Romance

Ava, 13, learns she’s going blind during a summer with her mother at the beach. A first film noticed in Cannes.

Eden Les Moulins

20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV

Zinéma Lausanne

22:00

Viewing room 1 – FV16/14Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

14:30

Viewing room 3 – FV St.14/0Y.

18:15

Viewing room 2 – FV St.14/0Y.

Riffraff Zürich

15:40, 18:10, 20:40

Viewing room 4 – FV St.14/12Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

16:10, 20:20

Viewing room 4 – FV St.14/12Y.

Ay Lav Yu Tuu

Comedy

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 6 – OV St.10/6Y.

It

Adventure, Drama, Horror

A group of children confront a nightmarish creature that haunts their city. Adaptation of Stephen King's masterpiece.

Le Cinoche Moutier

20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV16/14Y.

Odéon Morges

20:30

Viewing room – FV16Y.

Hollywood Montreux

20:45

Viewing room 1 – OV St.16/0Y.

Plaza Monthey

20:45

Viewing room 1 – FV16/0Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

15:30, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – FV16Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

14:00, 15:30, 18:15, 19:30, 21:00, 22:30

Viewing room – FV16Y.

17:00

Viewing room – OV16Y.

Bel-Air Yverdon

20:45

Viewing room 1 – FV16Y.

Royal Tavannes

21:00

Viewing room 1 – FV16/0Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room Arlequin – FV16/0Y.

Casino Sierre

20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV16/0Y.

Casino Martigny

17:15, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV16/0Y.

Cinecran Crans-Montana

21:00

Viewing room 1 – OV St.16/0Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

14:10, 17:20, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV16/0Y.

17:30

Viewing room 7 – OV St.16/0Y.

17:50, 20:50

Viewing room 10 – FV16/0Y.

20:15

Viewing room 8 – OV St.16/0Y.

Cinemont Delémont

17:30, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – FV16Y.

22:30

Viewing room 2 – FV16Y.

Prado Bulle

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV16/14Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

10:30, 12:30, 15:15, 18:00, 20:45, 23:30

Viewing room – FV16Y.

18:10, 20:30

Viewing room – OV St.16Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

23:00

Viewing room 5 – OV St.16Y.

Plaza La Chaux-de-Fonds

15:00, 17:45, 20:30

Viewing room Plaza – FV16Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

22:30

Viewing room 1 – FV16Y.

Arcades Neuchâtel

15:00, 17:45, 20:30

Viewing room Arcades – FV16Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

20:30, 23:20

Viewing room 1 – FV16/0Y.

Rex Vevey

20:30, 23:15

Viewing room 1 – FV16/0Y.

Apollo Payerne

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV16Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:15, 23:00

Viewing room 4 – FV16Y.

11:30, 14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – FV16Y.

13:30, 19:30, 22:30

Viewing room 7 – FV16Y.

16:30

Viewing room 7 – OV St.16Y.

22:45

Viewing room 5 – OV St.16Y.

Pathé Rex Genève

11:30, 14:30, 17:30

Viewing room 1 – OV St.16Y.

20:30

Viewing room 3 – OV St.16Y.

Arena Cinémas Genève

14:30, 17:40, 20:45

Viewing room 1 – FV16/0Y.

14:50, 17:50, 20:50

Viewing room 4 – FV16/0Y.

20:40

Viewing room 2 – OV St.16/0Y.

Cars 3

Adventure, Animation, Comedy

Lightning McQueen goes up against more modern cars in a new race. Third installment in the Pixar franchise.

Odéon Morges

15:15

Viewing room – FV6Y.

Multisala Mendrisio

14:15, 16:20

Viewing room – IV

Casino Martigny

14:30

Viewing room 1 – FV6/0Y.

Rialto il cinema Locarno

13:50, 16:05

Viewing room – IV3D

14:00, 16:15, 18:30

Viewing room – IV

Cinema Capitole Nyon

16:00

Viewing room 2 – FV6Y.

Cinéma d'Oron Oron-la-Ville

16:00

Viewing room 2 Salle Laterali – FV6Y.

Bel-Air Yverdon

15:30

Viewing room 1 – FV6Y.

Rex Vevey

15:30

Viewing room 4 – FV6/0Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

15:30

Viewing room Capitole – FV6Y.

Lux Les Breuleux

17:00

Viewing room 1 – FV6Y.

Casino Cossonay-Ville

15:00

Viewing room 1 – FV6Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

13:20

Viewing room – FV6Y.

Eden La Chaux-de-Fonds

15:00

Viewing room Eden – FV6Y.

Arena Cinémas Genève

13:30

Viewing room 7 – FV6/0Y.

15:50

Viewing room 6 – FV6/0Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

12:30, 15:00

Viewing room 11 – FV6Y.

13:00

Viewing room 10 – OV St.6Y.3D

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

14:15

Viewing room 8 – FV6/0Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

14:15, 17:00

Viewing room 3 – IV3/0Y.

15:00

Viewing room 4 – IV3/0Y.3D

15:40

Viewing room 2 – IV3/0Y.

Rex Neuchâtel

15:30

Viewing room Rex – FV6Y.

Forum Bellinzona

15:45

Viewing room – IV

Cosmopolis Aigle

16:10

Viewing room 2 – FV6/0Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

13:15, 15:30

Viewing room – FV6Y.

Cinemont Delémont

15:15

Viewing room 2 – FV6Y.

CityClub Pully

16:00

Viewing room 1 – OV St.14Y.

Cinélux Genève

20:30

Viewing room 1 – OV St.14Y.

Odéon Morges

18:45

Viewing room – FV14/10Y.

Les Scala Genève

13:50, 16:00, 18:40

Viewing room 1 – FV14/10Y.

Cinéma d'Oron Oron-la-Ville

20:00

Viewing room 1 Salle Morandi – FV

Le Bourg Sierre

20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV10Y.

Rex Vevey

18:15

Viewing room 4 – FV10Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

18:10

Viewing room 3 – FV St.10/8Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

17:45

Viewing room – FV14/10Y.

Cinemont Delémont

15:30, 17:45

Viewing room 3 – FV10Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

15:45, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – FV10Y.

Studio Neuchâtel

16:00, 18:15, 20:30

Viewing room Studio – FV10Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

18:15

Viewing room 2 – FV14/10Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

11:30, 16:00, 18:15, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – FV14Y.

Good Time

Crime, Drama, Thriller

To save his little brother, Connie plots to break him out of Riker’s Island. Offbeat movie with Robert Pattinson.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:10, 16:40, 18:50, 23:50

Viewing room 7 – OV St.16Y.

Cinerama Empire Genève

13:15, 17:00, 20:45

Viewing room Cinerama Empire – OV St.16Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

20:40

Viewing room 3 – OV St.16/14Y.

Jai Lava Kusa

Action, Drama

Claudia Kloten

17:30 (Telugu with english subtitles)

Viewing room 1 – OV16Y.

Kingsman: The Golden Circle

Action, Adventure, Comedy

In "Kingsman: The Golden Circle," our heroes face a new challenge. When their headquarters are destroyed and the world is...

Rex Grenchen

17:45, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV16/0Y.

fricks monti Frick

20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV14/12Y.

Rex Interlaken

20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV14/0Y.

Claudia Kloten

20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV14/12Y.

Lenk Lenk

20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV

Scala Langenthal

20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV14Y.

Cineboxx Einsiedeln

20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV

Capitol Dietikon

20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV

Capitol Brig

20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV14/0Y.

Forum Bellinzona

15:45, 20:20

Viewing room – IV14Y.

Youcinema Brugg

20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV16/0Y.

Rex Burgdorf

20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV16/0Y.

Arkaden Davos

20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV16Y.

ABC Bülach

20:00, 22:45

Viewing room 1 – GV16Y.

Kinooris Liestal

20:00, 23:00

Viewing room 1 – GV16Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

14:30

Viewing room 5 – GV16/0Y.

17:20

Viewing room 3 – GV16/0Y.

20:00, 23:10

Viewing room 1 – GV16/0Y.

City Uzwil

20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV16Y.

Rex Uznach

20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV16Y.

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

15:00, 17:30, 20:00, 23:00

Viewing room 1 – GV16/0Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

14:00 (Dolby Atmos), 17:00 (Dolby Atmos), 20:00 (Dolby Atmos), 23:00 (Dolby Atmos)

Viewing room 2 – GV12Y.

Seehof Zug

20:15

Viewing room 1 – OV St.14Y.

Rex Wohlen AG

20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV16Y.

Afm Cinema Stans

20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV16/14Y.

Movie World Spiez

20:30

Viewing room – GV14Y.

Cinéma Rex Pontresina

20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV

youcinema Olten Olten

17:20

Viewing room 2 – GV16/0Y.

21:00

Viewing room 1 – GV16/0Y.

Rheinflimmern Rheinfelden

17:00

Viewing room 2 – GV16/0Y.

20:15, 23:15

Viewing room 1 – GV16/0Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

13:45, 16:45, 19:45, 22:30

Viewing room 1 – GV16/0Y.

Cinepol Sins

20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV16/14Y.

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

Lux Baar ZG

20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV14Y.

Otello Ascona

15:40, 20:15, 23:00

Viewing room 1 – IV

Schlosskino Frauenfeld

19:30, 22:30

Viewing room 1 – GV14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:00, 17:15, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – GV16/14Y.

23:00

Viewing room 2 – GV16/14Y.

Urban Lenzburg

20:00

Viewing room 1 – GV16/0Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

14:30, 17:40

Viewing room 6 – IV12/0Y.

17:30, 20:30, 23:30

Viewing room 4 – IV12/0Y.

20:15

Viewing room 3 – IV12/0Y.

22:55

Viewing room 5 – OV St.12/0Y.

23:25

Viewing room 2 – IV12/0Y.

Cineplex Lörrach

14:00, 16:45, 19:30, 22:30

Viewing room 5 – GV12/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

14:00, 17:15, 20:45

Viewing room 1 – GV16/14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Moderne Luzern

14:00, 17:15, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – OV St.16/14Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

10:30, 13:30, 16:30, 19:30, 22:30

Viewing room 1 – GV16Y.

14:15, 17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 3 – GV16Y.

23:00

Viewing room 2 – GV16Y.

Apollo Chur

16:30, 19:30, 22:30

Viewing room Apollo – GV16Y.

Leuzinger Altdorf UR

20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV14/12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:00, 17:15, 20:15, 23:30

Viewing room 1 – GV16/14Y.

Trafo Baden

17:00 (Dolby Atmos), 23:15 (Dolby Atmos)

Viewing room 1 – GV16Y.

20:00 (Dolby Atmos)

Viewing room 1 – OV St.16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Basel

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – OV St.16/14Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

11:00, 14:00, 17:00, 20:00, 23:00

Viewing room 7 – GV16Y.

17:15, 20:10, 23:05

Viewing room 5 – OV St.16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Rex Basel

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV16/14Y.

Beluga Biel/Bienne

20:00, 23:00

Viewing room Beluga – GV16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:00

Viewing room 3 – GV16/14Y.

17:15, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV16/14Y.

20:00

Viewing room 5 – OV St.16/14Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

14:45

Viewing room 1 – GV16Y.

17:30, 20:15, 23:00

Viewing room 1 – OV St.16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Bern

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – GV16/14Y.

CineClub Bern

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room cineClub – OV St.16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Gotthard Bern

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – OV St.16/14Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

10:30, 13:45, 17:00, 20:15, 23:30

Viewing room 1 – GV16Y.

13:30, 16:30, 19:30, 22:30

Viewing room 8 – GV16Y.

Plaza Mendrisio

20:30

Viewing room 1 – IV

Multisala Mendrisio

14:45

Viewing room – IV

Kinobar Leuzinger Rapperswil

19:00, 21:45

Viewing room 1 – GV16/14Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

15:00

Viewing room 9 – GV16Y.

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV16Y.

23:00

Viewing room 10 – GV16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

14:00, 17:15, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV16Y.

14:30, 17:30

Viewing room 2 – OV St.16Y.

20:00

Viewing room 6 – OV St.16Y.

Palace Wetzikon

17:00, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:00, 17:15, 20:30

Viewing room B – GV16Y.

14:30, 17:45

Viewing room 1 – OV St.16Y.

20:00, 23:15

Viewing room A – OV St.16Y.

23:00

Viewing room 3 – GV16Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 11 – GV14/12Y.

17:00, 20:15

Viewing room 4 – GV14/12Y.

17:10, 20:20

Viewing room 3 – OV St.14/12Y.

22:50

Viewing room 9 – OV St.14/12Y.

23:10

Viewing room 5 – GV14/12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Corso Zürich

14:00, 17:15, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – OV St.16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Metropol Zürich

14:00, 17:15, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – OV St.16Y.

Center Ideal Aarau

19:30, 22:45

Viewing room 1 – GV16Y.

Schloss Aarau

16:45

Viewing room 1 – GV16Y.

Rex Adelboden

20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV14Y.

Royal Aarberg

20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV16Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – GV16Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

19:45

Viewing room 1 – GV14Y.

22:15

Viewing room 2 – GV14Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

16:30 (Dolby Atmos), 19:45 (Dolby Atmos)

Viewing room 1 – GV14/0Y.

22:45 (Dolby Atmos)

Viewing room 5 – GV14/0Y.

Castels Sargans

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – GV16Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

17:00, 19:45, 23:00

Viewing room 1 – GV16Y.

Palace Solothurn

20:00

Viewing room 1 – GV16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 5 – OV St.16/14Y.

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – GV16/14Y.

Rex Thun

14:00, 17:00, 20:00, 23:00

Viewing room 1 – GV

Le redoutable

Comedy, Drama, Romance

In May 68, filmmaker Jean-Luc Godard attempts to join the citizens' revolution. Filmmaker Jean-Luc Godard attempts to join...

Le Bourg Sierre

18:00

Viewing room 1 – FV10Y.

Rex Vevey

20:45

Viewing room 3 – FV10Y.

Cinemont Delémont

13:00

Viewing room 4 – FV10Y.

Rex Neuchâtel

17:45

Viewing room Rex – FV10Y.

Cinéma d'Oron Oron-la-Ville

18:00

Viewing room 2 Salle Laterali – FV16Y.

Odéon Morges

18:00

Viewing room – FV14/10Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

11:30, 16:00, 18:30, 20:50

Viewing room 6 – FV14Y.

Rex Aubonne

17:30

Viewing room 1 – FV14/10Y.

Cinéma d'Echallens Echallens

20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV14/10Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

18:00

Viewing room 2 – FV St.10/8Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:00, 18:00

Viewing room 1 – FV14Y.

Bio Genève

16:20, 18:40, 21:00

Viewing room Grande – FV14/10Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

20:30 (Avant-Premiere)

Viewing room 5 – FV

Arena Cinémas Genève

18:15

Viewing room 8 – FV10/0Y.

Pathé Rex Genève

20:30 (Avant-Premiere)

Viewing room 1 – FV

Mary's Land

Documentary, Mystery

Cinema 8 Schöftland

17:15

Viewing room 3 – GV12/0Y.

Stüssihof Zürich

18:30

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

Cineboxx Einsiedeln

17:45

Viewing room 1 – GV

Capitol Brig

18:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12/0Y.

City Uzwil

11:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

Leuzinger Altdorf UR

18:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12/10Y.

Union Lörrach

19:45

Viewing room 2 – GV12Y.

On the Milky Road

Comedy, Drama, Fantasy, Romance, War

kult.kino camera Basel

15:45, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – OV St.16/0Y.

Freier Film Aarau

20:30

Viewing room 1 – OV St.16Y.

KOSMOS Zürich

12:15

Viewing room 1 – OV St.16Y.

14:15, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – OV St.16Y.

Cinélux Genève

16:15

Viewing room 1 – OV St.16Y.

CineABC Bern

20:30

Viewing room cineABC – OV St.16Y.

Ôtez-moi d'un doute

Comedy, Drama

Erwan’s life is disrupted when he meets his father and half-sister. Comedy with François Damiens and Cécile de France.

Cinélucarne Le Noirmont

20:45

Viewing room 1 – FV12/6Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

16:05, 20:50

Viewing room 1 – FV St.10/8Y.

Le Cinoche Moutier

17:30

Viewing room 1 – FV6/4Y.

Cinéma d'Oron Oron-la-Ville

18:00

Viewing room 1 Salle Morandi – FV12/6Y.

Apollo Payerne

18:20

Viewing room 2 – FV St.14/10Y.

Sirius Châtel-St-Denis

20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV6Y.

Prado Bulle

18:30

Viewing room 2 – FV St.10/8Y.

Rex Vevey

18:00

Viewing room 1 – FV6Y.

15:15

Viewing room 3 – FV6Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

12:00, 14:10, 16:20, 20:40, 22:50

Viewing room 4 – FV12Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

18:30

Viewing room 3 – FV6Y.

Rex Aubonne

20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV12/6Y.

Bex Grain de Sel Bex

20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV12/6Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

11:30, 16:30, 18:45

Viewing room 8 – FV12Y.

Les Scala Genève

14:15, 21:00

Viewing room 1 – FV St.12/6Y.

Paris Can Wait

Comedy, Drama, Romance

Houdini Zürich

11:50

Viewing room 1 – OV St.16Y.

19:00, 21:10

Viewing room 3 – OV St.16Y.

Arthouse Alba Zürich

15:30, 18:00

Viewing room 1 – OV St.10/6Y.

Gotthard Zug

20:15

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

18:20

Viewing room 4 – OV St.16/14Y.

Sputnik Liestal

18:00 (Premiere)

Viewing room 1 – OV St.8Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

12:30

Viewing room 3 – OV St.6Y.

CineMovie Bern

18:30

Viewing room 1 – OV St.8Y.

Sterk Baden

20:30

Viewing room 2 – OV St.6Y.

Patti Cake$

Drama

Patricia, 23, dreams of becoming a rapper and does everything she can to get there. First noticed at Cannes.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

18:30

Viewing room 8 – OV St.14Y.

Zinéma Lausanne

20:00

Viewing room 1 – OV St.14Y.

Les Cinémas du Grütli Genève

17:00

Viewing room Michel Simon – OV St.16Y.

The Lego Ninjago Movie

Action, Adventure, Animation, Comedy

Lenk Lenk

16:00

Viewing room 1 – GV

Rex Interlaken

14:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Kinooris Liestal

15:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.3D

Apollo Lyss

14:00

Viewing room 1 – GV8/6Y.3D

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

14:40, 17:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6/0Y.3D

14:50

Viewing room 3 – GV6/0Y.3D

Cineplex Lörrach

14:00, 16:15

Viewing room 3 – GV3D

18:00

Viewing room 4 – GV6/0Y.3D

Rex Grenchen

14:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6/4Y.3D

fricks monti Frick

15:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6/4Y.3D

Rex Burgdorf

17:00

Viewing room 1 – GV8/6Y.3D

Youcinema Brugg

15:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6/0Y.

18:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6/0Y.3D

ABC Bülach

14:30

Viewing room 1 – GV8/6Y.3D

Arkaden Davos

16:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.3D

Cineboxx Einsiedeln

15:45

Viewing room 1 – GV

youcinema Olten Olten

15:00

Viewing room 4 – GV6/0Y.

16:00, 18:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6/0Y.3D

Cinéma Rex Pontresina

16:00

Viewing room 1 – GV

Kino Kindercity Volketswil

10:15, 14:15, 16:15

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

12:15

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.3D

City Uzwil

13:45

Viewing room 1 – GV8/6Y.3D

Cinebar Willisau

14:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6/4Y.

Rex Wohlen AG

16:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.3D

Seehof Zug

14:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.3D

Rex Uznach

14:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Movie World Spiez

16:00

Viewing room – GV6Y.3D

Rheinflimmern Rheinfelden

13:00, 15:15, 17:45

Viewing room 1 – GV6/0Y.

13:15, 15:30

Viewing room 3 – GV6/0Y.3D

Schlosskino Rapperswil

16:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6/4Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

14:00, 17:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6/0Y.3D

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

13:30, 15:45

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

13:45 (Dolby Atmos)

Viewing room 1 – GV6/0Y.3D

14:30 (Dolby Atmos)

Viewing room 3 – GV6/0Y.

17:15 (Dolby Atmos)

Viewing room 2 – GV6/0Y.3D

Kino um die Ecke Belp

14:30

Viewing room 1 – GV8/6Y.3D

Lux Baar ZG

14:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

14:30, 17:30

Viewing room 6 – GV6/4Y.3D

Schlosskino Frauenfeld

15:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Castels Sargans

14:30

Viewing room 1 – GV8/6Y.

DigitalKino Seefeld Sarnen

13:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6/4Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

14:45

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

16:15, 18:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:15, 17:00

Viewing room 2 – GV6/4Y.3D

20:00, 23:00

Viewing room 5 – GV6/4Y.3D

Pathé Dietlikon

10:15, 12:40, 15:00

Viewing room 2 – GV8Y.3D

11:15, 13:40, 16:00

Viewing room 7 – GV8Y.

18:10

Viewing room 5 – GV8Y.3D

Pathé Küchlin Basel

10:15, 16:00

Viewing room 8 – GV8Y.

10:30, 12:45, 15:00

Viewing room 5 – GV8Y.3D

13:15, 17:45

Viewing room 3 – GV8Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Rex Basel

15:00

Viewing room 2 – GV6/4Y.

Trafo Baden

15:45

Viewing room 3 – GV6Y.

17:45 (Dolby Atmos)

Viewing room 2 – GV6Y.3D

23:15

Viewing room 4 – GV6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Jura Bern

14:00, 17:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6/4Y.3D

Pathé Westside Bern

10:00, 16:15

Viewing room 10 – GV8Y.3D

11:00

Viewing room 8 – GV8Y.

12:40

Viewing room 9 – GV8Y.3D

15:00

Viewing room 9 – GV8Y.

18:30

Viewing room 5 – GV8Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Splendid Bern

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 2 – OV St.6/4Y.3D

CineBubenberg Bern

15:00

Viewing room cineBubenberg – GV6Y.

17:30

Viewing room cineBubenberg – OV St.6Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:15, 17:00

Viewing room 5 – GV6/4Y.3D

Lido Biel/Bienne

15:30, 17:45

Viewing room 2 – GV6Y.

13:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.3D

Kinocenter Chur

13:30

Viewing room Quader – GV8/6Y.

18:00

Viewing room Quader – GV8/6Y.3D

Cinepol Sins

13:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6/4Y.3D

15:45

Viewing room 1 – GV6/4Y.

Palace Solothurn

16:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6/0Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:30

Viewing room 1 – GV8/6Y.3D

15:00

Viewing room 7 – GV8/6Y.3D

17:45

Viewing room 3 – GV8/6Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

14:15, 17:00

Viewing room 6 – GV8/6Y.3D

20:45

Viewing room 2 – GV8/6Y.3D

Cinewil Wil SG

13:45, 18:15

Viewing room 1 – GV8/6Y.

16:00

Viewing room 1 – GV8/6Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:15, 17:00

Viewing room A – GV8/6Y.3D

17:45

Viewing room 2 – OV St.8/6Y.3D

20:15

Viewing room 3 – GV8/6Y.3D

20:45, 23:45

Viewing room 10 – OV St.8/6Y.3D

23:45

Viewing room B – GV8/6Y.3D

Arena Cinemas Zürich

10:45, 13:30, 16:00, 18:30

Viewing room 6 – OV St.10/6Y.

10:45

Viewing room 8 – GV10/6Y.

10:50, 13:30, 15:55, 18:20

Viewing room 10 – GV10/6Y.3D

13:15, 15:45, 18:15

Viewing room 7 – GV10/6Y.

14:30

Viewing room 4 – GV10/6Y.3D

21:00

Viewing room 2 – GV10/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 1 – GV8/6Y.

Center Ideal Aarau

14:30, 17:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.3D

Rex Adelboden

17:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Elite Wettingen

20:30

Viewing room 2 – GV6Y.3D

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

14:30

Viewing room 1 – GV8/6Y.3D

Afm Cinema Stans

13:30

Viewing room 2 – GV6/4Y.3D

15:45

Viewing room 1 – GV6/4Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

14:45, 17:30

Viewing room 3 – GV6/4Y.3D

Rex Thun

13:15, 18:15

Viewing room 3 – GV3D

15:30

Viewing room 2 – GV

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

13:00, 15:15, 17:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

13:15, 15:30, 17:45

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.3D

Liberty Weinfelden

14:00

Viewing room 2 – GV6Y.

17:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:15, 17:15

Viewing room 2 – GV6/4Y.3D

20:30, 23:15

Viewing room 8 – GV6/4Y.3D

Trading Paradise

Documentary

Stattkino Luzern

18:30

Viewing room 1 – OV St.

Gotthard Zug

14:30

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12Y.

Cinetreff Herisau

17:00

Viewing room 2 – OV St.12Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

12:15

Viewing room 5 – OV St.6Y.

KOSMOS Zürich

14:15, 18:30, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – OV St.12Y.

CineMovie Bern

18:45

Viewing room 2 – FV St.6Y.

Arthouse Le Paris Zürich

12:15

Viewing room 1 – OV St.10/6Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

12:15

Viewing room 2 – OV St.

Rex Biel/Bienne

12:15

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12Y.

CineMovie Bern

12:00

Viewing room 1 – OV St.

Cinema Luna Frauenfeld

17:00 (Vorpremiere)

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

Still in the cinema

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

18:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6/0Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

19:00

Viewing room 4 – GV8/0Y.

Roxy Signau

20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV10/8Y.

Canva Club Solothurn

20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV10/8Y.

Cinepol Sins

20:15

Viewing room 3 – GV6Y.

DigitalKino Seefeld Sarnen

18:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Palace Olten

20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6/0Y.

Meiringen Meiringen

20:00

Viewing room 1 – FV St.12/10Y.

Cineplex Lörrach

16:45, 19:00

Viewing room 2 – GV6/0Y.

Näfels Näfels

17:00

Viewing room 1 – GV

Onik Oensingen

20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV8/6Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

15:10, 17:30

Viewing room 6 – GV6/0Y.

Movie World Spiez

18:30

Viewing room – GV10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Rex Studio St. Gallen

17:15

Viewing room 3 – FV St.6/4Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

17:15

Viewing room 4 – GV6/4Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:00, 18:00, 20:15, 23:00

Viewing room 8 – GV12Y.

Loge Winterthur

14:30, 17:30, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

17:30

Viewing room 4 – GV12Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

17:30

Viewing room 3 – GV12Y.

Seehof Zug

17:00

Viewing room 1 – GV9Y.

Kinocenter Chur

20:15

Viewing room Quader – GV12Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

11:15, 13:30, 15:45, 18:00, 20:15

Viewing room 8 – GV12Y.

Trafo Baden

18:15

Viewing room 3 – GV6Y.

21:00

Viewing room 3 – FV St.6Y.

Palace Wetzikon

17:30

Viewing room 2 – GV6Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

17:00

Viewing room 4 – GV12Y.

Rex Uznach

18:30

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

Afm Cinema Stans

15:45, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – GV6Y.

City Uzwil

18:15

Viewing room 1 – GV12/0Y.

Astoria Visp

17:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Passerelle Wattwil

20:15

Viewing room 2 – GV

Apollo Lyss

20:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 2 – GV6/4Y.

17:00

Viewing room 3 – FV St.6/4Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

20:15

Viewing room 2 – GV6Y.

Rex Thun

13:45, 19:15 (MovieBites)

Viewing room 5 – GV

Cinebar Willisau

20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV6/4Y.

Chinoworb Worb

20:00

Viewing room 1 – FV St.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

18:10, 20:35

Viewing room 5 – GV12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

17:30, 20:15, 23:15

Viewing room 5 – GV12Y.

Arthouse Movie Zürich

16:15, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – FV St.12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 5 – FV St.12Y.

Schloss Cinéma Wädenswil

20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

18:35, 20:50

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

TaB Atelier Kino Reinach AG

20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV6/0Y.

Lido Biel/Bienne

16:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

18:00, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – FV St.6Y.

CineCamera Bern

16:00, 18:15, 20:30

Viewing room cineCamera – FV St.8Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Jura Bern

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – GV6/4Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

10:20, 14:40, 18:50, 21:00

Viewing room 7 – GV12Y.

Odeon Brugg

20:15

Viewing room 1 – FV St.12/0Y.

Löwen Lenzburg

20:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6/0Y.

Sputnik Liestal

20:15 (Premiere)

Viewing room 1 – FV St.6/0Y.

Center Ideal Aarau

17:15

Viewing room 3 – GV6Y.

20:00

Viewing room 4 – GV6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

17:45, 20:45, 23:30

Viewing room 4 – GV6/4Y.

Cine-Theater Gstaad

20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV St.12/10Y.

Palace Grenchen

18:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6/0Y.

Cinetreff Herisau

20:00

Viewing room 2 – GV12Y.

Scala Langenthal

18:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Hirschen Laupen BE

20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV12/0Y.

Cinema Luna Frauenfeld

17:30

Viewing room 1 – FV St.12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

17:45

Viewing room 7 – GV6/4Y.

Kino Theater Brienz BE

20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Basel

20:00

Viewing room 2 – GV6/4Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

11:50, 16:30, 18:40, 20:45

Viewing room 2 – GV12Y.

Krone Burgdorf

20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Bambi Bülach

20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

Cineboxx Einsiedeln

18:00

Viewing room 1 – GV

Kino um die Ecke Belp

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

A Dog's Purpose

Adventure, Comedy, Drama, Fantasy

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:20

Viewing room 18 – GV10/6Y.

A Touch of Zen

Adventure

Houdini Zürich

12:10

Viewing room 4 – OV St.16Y.

TaKino Schaan

17:30

Viewing room 1 – OV St.16/0Y.

Kino REX Bern

12:00

Viewing room 1 – OV St.

Cinema Luna Frauenfeld

11:00

Viewing room 1 – OV St.14Y.

À voix haute

Documentary

Bio Genève

14:10

Viewing room Grande – FV12/6Y.

20:55

Viewing room Petite – FV12/6Y.

Zinéma Lausanne

16:00

Viewing room 1 – FV12/6Y.

Capitole Lausanne

14:30

Viewing room 1 – FV12/6Y.

Aktiv ins Alter

Documentary

City Uzwil

11:30, 18:30

Viewing room 2 – GV8Y.

Apollo Lyss

17:00

Viewing room 1 – GV8/0Y.

Passerelle Wattwil

20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV

Cinewil Wil SG

18:00

Viewing room 4 – GV8Y.

Stüssihof Zürich

16:00

Viewing room 2 – GV8Y.

Chinoworb Worb

17:30

Viewing room 1 – GV

Rex Piccolo Interlaken

17:00

Viewing room 1 – GV8Y.

Cinetreff Herisau

20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

Onik Oensingen

18:00

Viewing room 1 – GV8Y.

Löwen Lenzburg

14:00

Viewing room 1 – GV8/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

17:45, 20:30

Viewing room 6 – GV8/6Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

18:15

Viewing room 2 – GV8Y.

Krone Burgdorf

17:00

Viewing room 1 – GV8/0Y.

Kino um die Ecke Belp

17:00

Viewing room 1 – GV8/0Y.

Center Ideal Aarau

17:30

Viewing room 4 – GV8Y.

Almost There

Documentary

Almost There tells the story of three men who embark on a journey in search of meaning and happiness in the autumn of their...

Cinema Minimum Neuchâtel

18:00

Viewing room 1 – OV St.16Y.

Zinéma Lausanne

20:00

Viewing room 2 – OV St.16Y.

Cinema Luna Frauenfeld

11:00

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12Y.

Kino REX Bern

22:30

Viewing room 1 – OV St.16Y.

Houdini Zürich

16:20

Viewing room 1 – OV St.16Y.

18:50, 20:50

Viewing room 4 – OV St.16Y.

Amelie rennt

Adventure, Children, Drama

Cineplex Lörrach

16:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6/0Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

16:15

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

American Made

Action, Comedy, Crime, Drama, Thriller

Liberty Weinfelden

22:45

Viewing room 1 – GV14Y.

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

20:15, 22:45

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

20:00

Viewing room 3 – GV14/12Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:30

Viewing room 4 – GV14/12Y.

17:30, 20:00, 22:45

Viewing room 7 – GV14/12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

14:30

Viewing room 3 – GV14/12Y.

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 5 – GV14/12Y.

Odéon Morges

21:00

Viewing room – FV14/12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:45, 17:30

Viewing room 3 – GV14/12Y.

21:00, 23:45

Viewing room 1 – GV14/12Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

18:15

Viewing room 2 – GV14/12Y.

20:40, 23:35

Viewing room 12 – OV St.14/12Y.

20:45, 23:35

Viewing room 7 – GV14/12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Corso Zürich

14:30, 17:30, 20:15

Viewing room 4 – OV St.14/12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Metropol Zürich

17:45

Viewing room 2 – OV St.14/12Y.

KOSMOS Zürich

21:00

Viewing room 4 – OV St.14/12Y.

Rex Vevey

23:30

Viewing room 3 – FV12Y.

Astor Vevey

20:45

Viewing room 1 – FV12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – GV12/10Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

16:45, 19:45, 22:30

Viewing room 1 – GV12/0Y.

Castels Sargans

17:00

Viewing room 2 – GV14/12Y.

Casino Sierre

18:00

Viewing room 1 – FV12Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

17:45, 20:30, 23:15

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

Movie World Spiez

20:30

Viewing room – GV14Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

20:30

Viewing room Lux – FV12Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

14:00, 16:30, 18:30, 21:00, 22:30

Viewing room – FV14/12Y.

Bel-Air Yverdon

18:00

Viewing room 1 – FV14/12Y.

Palace Wetzikon

20:15

Viewing room 2 – GV14/12Y.

City Uzwil

20:30

Viewing room 2 – GV14/12Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

20:30, 23:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

10:50, 13:20, 15:50, 20:45, 23:10

Viewing room – FV14Y.

18:20

Viewing room – OV St.14Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

23:20

Viewing room 8 – OV St.14Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

15:30

Viewing room 5 – GV14Y.

17:25, 20:00

Viewing room 2 – GV14Y.

23:20

Viewing room 3 – GV14Y.

Rex Thun

18:00, 20:30, 23:15

Viewing room 2 – GV12Y.

Cinepol Sins

20:15

Viewing room 2 – GV12Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

19:45

Viewing room 5 – GV12/0Y.

23:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12/0Y.

Kinocenter Chur

17:30

Viewing room Studio – GV14/12Y.

Trafo Baden

17:30

Viewing room 4 – GV12Y.

20:15

Viewing room 2 – OV St.12Y.

23:00

Viewing room 2 – GV12Y.

Bambi Bülach

18:00 (punkt 18:00 Uhr)

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

Corso Martigny

20:45

Viewing room 1 – FV12Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

20:30

Viewing room 2 – FV14/12Y.

Rheinflimmern Rheinfelden

20:15

Viewing room 3 – GV12/0Y.

23:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12/0Y.

Apollo Payerne

21:00

Viewing room 2 – FV14/12Y.

Cinecran Crans-Montana

18:30

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12Y.

Prado Bulle

20:45

Viewing room 3 – FV12/10Y.

Cineboxx Einsiedeln

20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:00

Viewing room 8 – GV12/10Y.

17:15

Viewing room 5 – GV12/10Y.

20:00

Viewing room 2 – GV12/10Y.

23:45

Viewing room 3 – GV12/10Y.

Arena Cinémas Genève

14:30, 17:40, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – FV12/0Y.

21:00

Viewing room 8 – OV St.12/0Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:30, 13:00, 15:30, 18:00, 20:45, 23:15

Viewing room 12 – FV14Y.

11:00

Viewing room 7 – OV St.14Y.

13:00, 15:30, 20:30

Viewing room 4 – FV14Y.

18:00

Viewing room 4 – OV St.14Y.

Pathé Rex Genève

10:30, 13:00, 18:00

Viewing room 3 – OV St.14Y.

20:45

Viewing room 2 – OV St.14Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

14:30, 17:30, 20:45

Viewing room 5 – FV12/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – GV12/10Y.

Lido Biel/Bienne

22:30

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

Palace Bévilard

20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV12Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

20:50

Viewing room 3 – FV12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:45

Viewing room 5 – GV12/10Y.

17:30

Viewing room 8 – GV12/10Y.

20:00, 23:15

Viewing room 2 – GV12/10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Basel

14:00, 17:00

Viewing room 2 – OV St.12/10Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

15:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV14Y.

18:00, 23:00

Viewing room 1 – OV St.14Y.

Forum Bellinzona

22:30

Viewing room – IV12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS City Bern

14:45, 17:45, 20:45

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12/10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Jura Bern

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – GV12/10Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

11:00, 15:30

Viewing room 3 – GV14Y.

18:30, 21:15, 00:00

Viewing room 10 – GV14Y.

Palace Grenchen

20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV14/12Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

20:00

Viewing room 1 – FV12Y.

Hollywood Montreux

16:00, 20:45

Viewing room 2 – OV St.12Y.

Plaza Monthey

18:00

Viewing room 1 – FV12Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

17:45, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV12Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

17:40, 20:20, 23:00

Viewing room 5 – GV12/0Y.

Urba Orbe

20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV12Y.

youcinema Olten Olten

20:20

Viewing room 4 – GV12/0Y.

Multisala Mendrisio

20:30

Viewing room – IV12Y.

Cineplex Lörrach

20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV12/0Y.

Casino La Sarraz

20:45

Viewing room 1 – FV12Y.

Cine2520 La Neuveville

20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV12/10Y.

Rialto il cinema Locarno

18:30, 23:05

Viewing room – IV12Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

20:50

Viewing room 6 – IV12/0Y.

23:30

Viewing room 1 – IV12/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 5 – GV12/10Y.

20:00

Viewing room 4 – OV St.12/10Y.

Schloss Aarau

19:30

Viewing room 2 – GV12Y.

22:45

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

Annabelle: Creation

Horror, Mystery, Thriller

Multisala Mendrisio

22:50

Viewing room – IV15Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

20:30, 23:10

Viewing room 3 – GV16/0Y.

Cineplex Lörrach

22:45

Viewing room 3 – GV16/0Y.

Palace Grenchen

22:30

Viewing room 1 – GV16/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

17:30, 20:45, 23:45

Viewing room 4 – GV16Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

20:50, 23:30

Viewing room 10 – GV16Y.

21:00

Viewing room 6 – GV16Y.

23:10

Viewing room 14 – GV16Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

23:30

Viewing room 2 – FV16Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

22:30

Viewing room – FV16Y.

Schlosskino Rapperswil

22:15

Viewing room 1 – GV16/14Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

20:30, 23:00

Viewing room 9 – GV16Y.

Rex Wohlen AG

22:55

Viewing room 1 – GV16Y.

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

22:45

Viewing room 1 – GV16/0Y.

Astoria Visp

23:00

Viewing room 1 – GV16Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

22:45

Viewing room 1 – GV16/0Y.

Elite Wettingen

20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV16Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

23:15

Viewing room 1 – GV16Y.

Cinemont Delémont

22:30

Viewing room 3 – FV16Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

22:45

Viewing room 3 – FV16Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

22:45

Viewing room 2 – FV16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – GV16/14Y.

Rex Thun

23:15

Viewing room 3 – GV16Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

19:00, 21:20, 23:45

Viewing room 6 – GV16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Splendid Bern

17:00

Viewing room 1 – GV16/14Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

20:30, 23:00

Viewing room 5 – GV16Y.

18:00

Viewing room CINE DELUXE 10 – GV18Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

21:00, 23:25

Viewing room 8 – FV16Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

21:10, 23:40

Viewing room – FV16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

17:30, 20:45, 23:30

Viewing room 6 – GV16/14Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

20:50

Viewing room 3 – FV16/0Y.

Trafo Baden

23:30

Viewing room 5 – GV16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

17:00, 20:30, 23:15

Viewing room 6 – GV16/14Y.

Center Ideal Aarau

22:45

Viewing room 3 – GV16Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

20:45, 23:10

Viewing room 8 – GV16Y.

Atomic Blonde

Action, Mystery, Thriller

An undercover MI6 agent is sent to Berlin during the Cold War to investigate the murder of a fellow agent and recover a missing...

Elite Wettingen

17:30

Viewing room 3 – GV16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

17:15

Viewing room 6 – OV St.16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Metropol Zürich

14:30, 21:00

Viewing room 2 – OV St.16Y.

Riffraff Zürich

23:00

Viewing room 4 – OV St.16Y.

Casino La Sarraz

18:00

Viewing room 1 – FV16/0Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

18:00, 23:15

Viewing room – FV16Y.

Cinerama Empire Genève

15:00, 22:30

Viewing room Cinerama Empire – OV St.16Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

18:30, 21:00, 23:30

Viewing room 9 – FV16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS City Bern

14:30, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – OV St.16/14Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

20:45, 23:15

Viewing room 4 – GV16Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

13:00, 20:35, 23:15

Viewing room CINE DELUXE 10 – GV18Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Rex Basel

21:00

Viewing room 2 – OV St.16/14Y.

Baby Driver

Action, Crime, Music, Thriller

A getaway driver named Baby gets involved in bad business. By Edgar Wright (Shaun of the Dead, Scott Pilgrim).

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

17:30

Viewing room 8 – OV St.16Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

22:50

Viewing room 19 – GV16Y.

Riffraff Zürich

22:50

Viewing room 2 – OV St.16Y.

Rialto il cinema Locarno

20:25, 22:40

Viewing room – IV15/0Y.

Rätia Thusis

19:00

Viewing room 1 – GV16/14Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

22:40

Viewing room 4 – OV St.16/14Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

23:35

Viewing room 6 – IV

Pathé Dietlikon

22:30

Viewing room 8 – GV16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

17:00

Viewing room 8 – GV16/14Y.

17:30, 23:15

Viewing room 1 – GV16/14Y.

Cinerama Empire Genève

18:45

Viewing room Cinerama Empire – OV St.16Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

18:20

Viewing room 4 – GV16Y.

23:10

Viewing room 7 – GV16Y.

Barbara

Drama

Corso Martigny

18:00

Viewing room 1 – FV14Y.

Les Scala Genève

16:30, 20:50

Viewing room 1 – FV16Y.

Urba Orbe

18:15

Viewing room 1 – FV16Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

18:00

Viewing room Capitole – FV16Y.

Astor Vevey

18:30

Viewing room 1 – FV16Y.

Sirius Châtel-St-Denis

17:00

Viewing room 1 – FV16Y.

Cinéma du Jorat Carrouge

20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV16Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

15:45, 18:00

Viewing room 3 – FV16Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

12:30, 14:40, 16:50, 19:00

Viewing room 1 – FV16Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

16:00, 18:15

Viewing room 3 – FV16Y.

Bex Grain de Sel Bex

18:00

Viewing room 1 – FV16Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

18:25

Viewing room 1 – FV St.16/14Y.

BARRY SEAL - ONLY IN AMERICA

Cinemont Delémont

17:30, 20:00

Viewing room 4 – FV12Y.

Baywatch

Action, Comedy, Drama

Mitch Buchannon goes after criminals on his paradise beach. Offbeat adaptation of the famous TV series.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:30, 23:20

Viewing room 16 – GV12Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

17:10

Viewing room 8 – FV12/0Y.

Gifted

Drama

A single man raises his niece, who is a gifted child. Feel-good movie starring Chris Evans, aka Captain America.

Odéon Morges

16:30

Viewing room – FV10Y.

Hollywood Montreux

18:30

Viewing room 1 – OV St.10Y.

Eden La Chaux-de-Fonds

17:30

Viewing room Eden – FV10Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

15:30

Viewing room 2 – FV10Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

14:00, 16:15

Viewing room – FV10Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

10:15, 12:30, 14:40, 16:50, 19:00

Viewing room – FV10Y.

Le Cinématographe Tramelan

21:00

Viewing room 1 – FV10Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

17:30

Viewing room Les Cèdres – FV10Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

18:20

Viewing room 1 – FV10Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

15:15, 17:50

Viewing room 14 – GV10/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Frosch Studio Zürich

15:00, 17:45, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – OV St.12Y.

Arena Cinémas Genève

18:10

Viewing room 2 – FV10/0Y.

20:45

Viewing room 5 – FV10/0Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:30, 13:00, 15:30

Viewing room 2 – FV10Y.

18:00

Viewing room 2 – OV St.10Y.

Pathé Rex Genève

11:00

Viewing room 2 – OV St.10Y.

15:30

Viewing room 3 – OV St.10Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

14:30, 17:10, 20:10

Viewing room 6 – FV10/0Y.

Prado Bulle

16:10, 21:00

Viewing room 2 – FV10/8Y.

Apollo Payerne

16:00

Viewing room 2 – FV10Y.

Lauitor Thun

18:00

Viewing room 1 – GV10Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

17:45

Viewing room 4 – GV12Y.

Rex Vevey

18:15

Viewing room 2 – FV10Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

10:45, 13:00

Viewing room 2 – GV10Y.

Best Of Fantoche 2017 - Kids

Houdini Zürich

14:40

Viewing room 5 – OV6Y.

The Son of Bigfoot

Animation, Comedy

Teenage outsider Adam sets out on an epic and daring quest to uncover the mystery behind his long-lost dad, only to find...

Hollywood Montreux

16:10

Viewing room 1 – FV6Y.

Plaza Monthey

15:30

Viewing room 1 – FV6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

14:15

Viewing room 2 – GV6/4Y.3D

Onik Oensingen

15:45

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

15:00

Viewing room 4 – GV6/0Y.3D

Apollo Payerne

14:15

Viewing room 1 – FV6Y.3D

Urba Orbe

15:45

Viewing room 1 – FV6Y.

youcinema Olten Olten

14:40

Viewing room 3 – GV6/0Y.

Kinooris Liestal

11:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Urban Lenzburg

17:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6/0Y.

Rex Grenchen

16:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6/4Y.3D

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

13:30, 15:50

Viewing room 9 – FV6/0Y.

Schlosskino Frauenfeld

13:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Cine-Theater Gstaad

14:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6/4Y.3D

Rex Interlaken

17:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Scala Langenthal

16:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.3D

Casino La Sarraz

15:30

Viewing room 1 – FV6Y.3D

Castels Sargans

14:30

Viewing room 2 – GV8/6Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

13:45

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

16:45

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.3D

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

13:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Rex Vevey

15:30

Viewing room 1 – FV6Y.3D

Rex Uznach

16:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

16:15

Viewing room 2 – GV6Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

14:30

Viewing room 2 – GV8/6Y.3D

Schloss Cinéma Wädenswil

14:45

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Chinoworb Worb

15:00

Viewing room 1 – GV

Kiwi Winterthur

14:45

Viewing room 3 – GV8/6Y.3D

Rätia Thusis

16:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.3D

Royal Ste-Croix

16:00

Viewing room 1 – FV3D

Cinepol Sins

13:30

Viewing room 2 – GV6/4Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

14:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Casino Sierre

16:00

Viewing room 1 – FV6Y.3D

Ciné Sion Sion

15:00

Viewing room Arlequin – FV6Y.

Palace Sissach

14:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6/4Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

15:00

Viewing room 6 – GV6/4Y.

Movie World Spiez

16:00

Viewing room – GV6Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:30

Viewing room 6 – GV6/4Y.3D

Orion Dübendorf

17:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

ABC Bülach

16:30

Viewing room 1 – GV8/6Y.3D

KOSMOS Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 4 – GV10/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 10 – GV8/6Y.3D

14:30

Viewing room 4 – GV8/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

10:45, 13:25, 15:50

Viewing room 2 – GV8/6Y.

Houdini Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 1 – GV8/6Y.3D

Stüssihof Zürich

13:45

Viewing room 1 – GV8/6Y.

Rex Thun

13:15

Viewing room 2 – GV6Y.

15:45

Viewing room 3 – GV6Y.3D

Claudia Kloten

15:00

Viewing room 1 – GV8/6Y.3D

Corso Martigny

15:00

Viewing room 1 – FV6Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

13:45

Viewing room 4 – GV6/0Y.3D

DigitalKino Seefeld Sarnen

15:45

Viewing room 1 – GV6/4Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

13:15

Viewing room 2 – FV6Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

15:45

Viewing room 1 – FV6Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

10:00, 12:00, 14:00, 16:00

Viewing room – FV6Y.

11:15, 13:20

Viewing room – FV6Y.3D

Beluga Biel/Bienne

15:30

Viewing room Beluga – GV6Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

15:00

Viewing room 2 – FV6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:30

Viewing room 2 – GV6/4Y.3D

CineCamera Bern

14:00

Viewing room cineCamera – GV6Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

10:00, 12:10, 14:20, 16:30

Viewing room 11 – GV6Y.

12:30

Viewing room 7 – GV6Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Jura Bern

14:30

Viewing room 3 – GV6/4Y.3D

Pathé Küchlin Basel

11:20, 13:25

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.3D

15:40

Viewing room 4 – GV6Y.

Cinemont Delémont

15:30

Viewing room 1 – FV6Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

10:30

Viewing room 4 – GV8Y.

11:00, 13:15

Viewing room 5 – GV8Y.3D

16:00

Viewing room 4 – GV8Y.3D

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

13:30

Viewing room 2 – FV6Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:15, 12:10, 16:25

Viewing room 9 – FV6Y.

12:10, 14:15

Viewing room 5 – FV6Y.3D

Arena Cinémas Genève

13:40, 15:55

Viewing room 2 – FV6/0Y.

Afm Cinema Stans

13:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6/4Y.

City Uzwil

16:15

Viewing room 1 – GV8/6Y.3D

Kino um die Ecke Belp

14:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Leuzinger Altdorf UR

16:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6/4Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

16:10

Viewing room 1 – FV6Y.

Prado Bulle

14:15

Viewing room 1 – FV6/4Y.3D

Krone Burgdorf

14:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Capitol Dietikon

18:00

Viewing room 1 – GV3D

Cinecran Crans-Montana

16:00

Viewing room 1 – FV6Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:15

Viewing room 6 – GV6/4Y.

Center Ideal Aarau

14:45

Viewing room 3 – GV6Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

13:15

Viewing room 3 – GV8/6Y.

Palace Wetzikon

14:45

Viewing room 2 – GV6Y.3D

Astoria Visp

14:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.3D

Odéon Morges

13:15

Viewing room – FV8/6Y.

Cinéma d'Oron Oron-la-Ville

16:00

Viewing room 1 Salle Morandi – FV8/6Y.

Bel-Air Yverdon

13:30

Viewing room 1 – FV8/6Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

13:30

Viewing room – FV8/6Y.

Trafo Baden

15:00

Viewing room 4 – GV6Y.

Bob the Builder: Mega Machines

Action, Adventure, Animation

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:30

Viewing room 8 – GV4Y.

City Uzwil

13:15

Viewing room 2 – GV4/0Y.

Bonne Pomme

Comedy

Cinéma du Jorat Carrouge

17:00

Viewing room 1 – FV10/8Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

12:20

Viewing room 7 – FV10Y.

Bounty

Documentary

KOSMOS Zürich

13:30

Viewing room 6 – FV St.16Y.

19:00

Viewing room 4 – FV St.16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:15

Viewing room 7 – GV10/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

18:25, 20:55

Viewing room 18 – GV10/6Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

18:00

Viewing room 9 – GV10/6Y.

Cineplex Lörrach

18:30

Viewing room 3 – GV

Rheinflimmern Rheinfelden

17:45

Viewing room 3 – GV12/0Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

16:15

Viewing room 4 – GV6/0Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

16:45

Viewing room 1 – GV6/0Y.

Elite Wettingen

18:00

Viewing room 2 – GV6Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

17:00

Viewing room 3 – GV10/6Y.

Kinocenter Chur

15:45

Viewing room Quader – GV10/6Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

16:15

Viewing room 5 – GV10Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

15:40

Viewing room CINE DELUXE 10 – GV18Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:45

Viewing room 4 – GV6/4Y.

Cinepol Sins

17:45

Viewing room 2 – GV6Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

14:30, 17:15, 20:50

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Pathé Plaza Basel

18:00

Viewing room 1 – GV10Y.

Burning Out

Documentary

Bio Genève

19:15

Viewing room Petite – FV14/6Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:30

Viewing room 1 – FV14Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

14:00

Viewing room 1 – FV6/4Y.

Ce qui nous lie

Comedy, Drama

Canva Club Solothurn

18:15

Viewing room 1 – FV St.10/8Y.

Houdini Zürich

16:10, 21:10

Viewing room 2 – FV St.10/6Y.

Kinok St. Gallen

17:15

Viewing room 1 – FV St.

Bourbaki Luzern

13:30

Viewing room 2 – FV St.8/6Y.

CineMovie Bern

12:15

Viewing room 2 – FV St.8Y.

Odéon Morges

15:00

Viewing room – FV16Y.

Bio Genève

17:50

Viewing room Petite – FV16Y.

Dalida

Drama, Music

Biopic about Italian-French singer Dalida and her complicated personal life. By Lisa Azuelos (LOL).

Wildenmann Männedorf

16:45

Viewing room 1 – FV St.

Mansarde Muri AG

00:00 (Do, 05.10. 18:00 & Fr, 06.10. 20:30 Uhr), 00:00 (Do, 05.10. 18:00 & Fr, 06.10. 20:30 Uhr)

Viewing room 1 – FV St.12/0Y.

David Lynch: The Art Life

Documentary

A portrait of the man behind the director David Lynch (Mulholland Drive, Elephant Man).

Zinéma Lausanne

22:00

Viewing room 2 – OV St.16Y.

Der Himmel über Berlin

Drama, Fantasy, Romance

Kino REX Bern

16:00 (Retrospektive Wim Wenders)

Viewing room 1 – GV

Despicable Me 3

Action, Adventure, Animation, Comedy, Sci-fi

After being fired from the Anti-Villain League, Gru discovers he has a half-brother named Dru. Third movie co-starring the...

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

15:15

Viewing room 1 – GV

Kiwi Winterthur

14:30

Viewing room 6 – GV8/6Y.3D

Seehof Zug

14:30

Viewing room 2 – GV6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 5 – GV8/6Y.3D

Arena Cinemas Zürich

10:50, 13:30, 15:50, 18:20

Viewing room 12 – GV8/6Y.

13:20

Viewing room 17 – OV St.8/6Y.

Houdini Zürich

14:20

Viewing room 3 – GV8/6Y.

Rex Vevey

15:45

Viewing room 2 – FV6Y.

Palace Sissach

16:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6/4Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

14:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6/0Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

14:00

Viewing room 1 – GV

Cinepol Sins

13:30

Viewing room 3 – GV6/4Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

15:30

Viewing room Lux – FV6Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

11:10

Viewing room 3 – GV6Y.

11:15

Viewing room 4 – GV6Y.3D

Lauitor Thun

13:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

15:45

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.3D

Lux Les Breuleux

20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV6Y.

Odéon Morges

13:00

Viewing room – FV6Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

13:30

Viewing room 2 – FV6Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

13:00

Viewing room – FV6Y.

Apollo Payerne

13:45

Viewing room 2 – FV6Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

12:15, 14:15

Viewing room – FV6Y.

Kinocenter Chur

13:00

Viewing room Stadthof – GV8/6Y.

Schlosskino Rapperswil

14:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6/4Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

14:30 (Dolby Atmos)

Viewing room 2 – GV6/0Y.3D

City Uzwil

14:45

Viewing room 2 – GV6Y.

Rheinflimmern Rheinfelden

13:00

Viewing room 2 – GV

Urba Orbe

16:00

Viewing room 2 – FV6Y.

Prado Bulle

13:45

Viewing room 3 – FV6/4Y.

Cinemont Delémont

13:30

Viewing room 1 – FV6Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

10:50

Viewing room CINE DELUXE 10 – GV18Y.3D

11:30, 13:45

Viewing room 9 – GV8Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:45

Viewing room 7 – GV6/4Y.3D

Apollo Biel/Bienne

13:30

Viewing room Apollo – GV6Y.

Lido Biel/Bienne

13:30

Viewing room 2 – FV6Y.

CineABC Bern

14:00

Viewing room cineABC – GV6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Jura Bern

14:30

Viewing room 2 – GV6/4Y.3D

Pathé Westside Bern

13:30

Viewing room 3 – GV6Y.3D

16:45

Viewing room 7 – GV6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:00

Viewing room 7 – GV6/4Y.3D

Cosmopolis Aigle

16:20

Viewing room 3 – FV6Y.

Trafo Baden

15:30

Viewing room 5 – GV6Y.

Forum Bellinzona

13:40

Viewing room – IV

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

13:30, 15:40

Viewing room 10 – FV6/0Y.3D

14:00

Viewing room 7 – FV6/0Y.

Arena Cinémas Genève

13:40

Viewing room 6 – FV6/0Y.

16:00

Viewing room 7 – FV6/0Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:15

Viewing room 11 – OV St.6Y.3D

10:50, 13:00, 15:10

Viewing room 6 – FV6Y.

14:15

Viewing room 9 – FV6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

14:15

Viewing room 4 – GV6/4Y.

Multisala Mendrisio

16:35

Viewing room – IV

Apollo Neuchâtel

13:30

Viewing room 2 – FV6Y.

youcinema Olten Olten

15:10

Viewing room 2 – GV6/0Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

14:00, 16:20, 18:40, 21:00

Viewing room 1 – IV3/0Y.

Rialto il cinema Locarno

14:20, 16:20, 18:30

Viewing room – IV

Palace Grenchen

15:45

Viewing room 1 – GV6/4Y.

Cinetreff Herisau

17:15

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

16:00

Viewing room 1 – FV6Y.

Center Ideal Aarau

14:30

Viewing room 2 – GV6Y.

Die Gabe zu heilen

Stüssihof Zürich

18:00

Viewing room 2 – GV16Y.

Die göttliche Ordnung

Drama

The Divine Order is a heartfelt and captivating film about regular people demanding their right to an equal voice. Directed...

Apollo Neuchâtel

17:45

Viewing room 2 – OV St.12Y.

Cinéversoix Versoix

18:30

Viewing room 1 – OV St.14/12Y.

Arthouse Uto Zürich

20:00

Viewing room 1 – GV St.12Y.

Riffraff Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 1 – OV12Y.

Nord-Sud Genève

15:30

Viewing room 1 – FV14/12Y.

17:30

Viewing room 1 – OV St.14/12Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

13:30

Viewing room 1 – GV St.12/10Y.

Iride Lugano

17:45, 20:45

Viewing room 1 – OV10Y.

CineMovie Bern

16:15

Viewing room 3 – OV St.12Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

15:45

Viewing room 2 – GV St.12/10Y.

Capitole Lausanne

18:45

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12Y.

kult.kino camera Basel

14:00

Viewing room 1 – GV St.12/0Y.

20:45

Viewing room 2 – GV St.12/0Y.

Die Schlafkrankheit

Drama

A German doctor in Africa is afraid to return to Europe.

Stadtkino Basel Basel

22:15

Viewing room 1 – OV St.14/12Y.

Die wilden Hühner

Adventure

Humorous teen movie about a gang of girls who spies on boys and keeps chickens. Movie adaptation of the novel by internationally...

Kino REX Bern

16:15

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Dragon Girls

Documentary

Les Cinémas du Grütli Genève

16:00

Viewing room Henri Langlois – FV

Dunkirk

Action, Drama, Thriller, War

The story of Operation Dynamo, the evacuation of Dunkirk during WWII. By Christopher Nolan (Inception, The Dark Knight).

Otello Ascona

18:15

Viewing room 1 – IV

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:30, 20:30, 23:30

Viewing room 8 – OV St.14/12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Corso Zürich

14:30, 17:30, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – OV St.14/12Y.

Houdini Zürich

16:40, 19:00, 21:20

Viewing room 5 – OV St.