Showtimes by movie

Please choose a region.

Show more filters

Genre

Language

Projection

New in cinemas

Avant la fin de l'été

Comedy, Documentary

Cinema Minimum Neuchâtel

20:00

Viewing room 1 – FV16Y.

Cinélux Genève

20:30

Viewing room 1 – OV St.16/0Y.

Breathe

Drama

Otello Ascona

15:55

Viewing room 1 – IV

Multisala Mendrisio

18:25

Viewing room – IV

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

18:00

Viewing room 5 – IV10/0Y.

Cuori puri

Drama

Lux Lugano Massagno

14:30

Viewing room 1 – IV

Der kleine Vampir

Adventure, Animation, Comedy, Fantasy, Horror

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

14:55

Viewing room 1 – GV

Cineplex Singen Singen

14:00

Viewing room 1 – GV

Les Cinémas du Grütli Genève

21:45 (filmar.ch,Filmar en América Latina Fest.)

Viewing room Michel Simon – OV St.14Y.

Iride Lugano

16:30

Viewing room 1 – IV14Y.

The Mountain Between Us

Action, Adventure, Drama, Romance, Thriller

Sirius Châtel-St-Denis

20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV12/0Y.

Bex Grain de Sel Bex

20:03

Viewing room 1 – FV12Y.

Rex Aubonne

20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV14/12Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

14:00, 16:15

Viewing room – FV12Y.

Casino Cossonay-Ville

20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV12Y.

Plaza Monthey

18:10

Viewing room 1 – FV12Y.

Rex Vevey

18:15

Viewing room 1 – FV12Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

18:00

Viewing room Capitole – FV12/0Y.

Urba Orbe

18:00

Viewing room 1 – FV12Y.

Studio Neuchâtel

20:30

Viewing room Studio – FV12Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

18:00, 20:40, 23:25

Viewing room 2 – IV12/0Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:00

Viewing room 6 – FV12Y.

20:45

Viewing room 11 – FV12Y.

Arena Cinémas Genève

18:15, 20:45

Viewing room 5 – FV12/0Y.

Ciné 17 Genève

19:15

Viewing room Ciné 17 – OV St.12Y.

Multisala Mendrisio

20:30, 22:45

Viewing room – IV12Y.

Forum Bellinzona

20:30

Viewing room – IV

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

11:00, 20:20

Viewing room 4 – OV St.12Y.

22:45

Viewing room 4 – FV12Y.

Apollo Payerne

18:25

Viewing room 3 – FV12Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

17:00

Viewing room 9 – OV St.12/0Y.

20:25

Viewing room 7 – FV12/0Y.

Cinemont Delémont

10:30

Viewing room 1 – FV12Y.

15:30, 20:00

Viewing room 3 – FV12Y.

Prado Bulle

20:30

Viewing room 3 – FV12/10Y.

Otello Ascona

20:35, 22:50

Viewing room 1 – IV12Y.

Knock

Comedy

Eden Les Moulins

20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV

Capitole Lausanne

12:50

Viewing room 1 – FV10/8Y.

Le brio

Comedy

Odéon Morges

21:00

Viewing room – FV14/10Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

14:00, 16:00, 18:15, 20:30

Viewing room – FV16/14Y.

Astor Vevey

20:45

Viewing room 1 – FV14/10Y.

Rex Vevey

15:40

Viewing room 4 – FV14/10Y.

Bio Neuchâtel

15:30

Viewing room Bio – FV10Y.

Rex Neuchâtel

20:30

Viewing room Rex – FV10Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

14:00, 16:10, 18:20, 20:30

Viewing room 5 – FV14Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

16:00, 18:25, 20:50

Viewing room 3 – FV10/0Y.

Arena Cinémas Genève

16:10, 20:45

Viewing room 8 – FV10/0Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

11:15, 15:45, 18:00, 20:10

Viewing room 2 – FV14Y.

Pathé Rex Genève

10:50, 15:45, 18:00, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – FV14Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

15:30, 20:00

Viewing room 3 – FV10Y.

Prado Bulle

15:55

Viewing room 1 – FV10/8Y.

21:00

Viewing room 2 – FV14Y.

Cinéma d'Oron Oron-la-Ville

18:00

Viewing room 2 Salle Laterali – FV14/10Y.

Rex Vevey

13:00

Viewing room 2 – FV14/10Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

15:30, 20:15

Viewing room 7 – FV14Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:15, 15:30, 18:00, 20:30

Viewing room 6 – FV14Y.

Pathé Rex Genève

13:10

Viewing room 2 – FV14Y.

15:55

Viewing room 3 – FV14Y.

Les Scala Genève

13:50, 21:05

Viewing room 1 – FV14/10Y.

Loving Vincent

Animation, Crime, Drama

Nord-Sud Genève

14:15

Viewing room 1 – FV12/10Y.

18:30

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12/10Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

14:00

Viewing room 3 – FV10/8Y.

Madame

Comedy, Drama

Cinema Capitole Nyon

18:15

Viewing room 2 – OV St.

20:30

Viewing room 2 – FV

Odéon Morges

17:15

Viewing room – FV12/8Y.

19:15

Viewing room – OV12/8Y.

Cinéma d'Oron Oron-la-Ville

20:00

Viewing room 1 Salle Morandi – FV16Y.

Le Bourg Sierre

20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV

Le Cinématographe Tramelan

21:00

Viewing room 1 – FV

Ciné Sion Sion

17:30

Viewing room Les Cèdres – OV St.8/0Y.

Cinecran Crans-Montana

18:30

Viewing room 1 – OV

Rex Vevey

15:40

Viewing room 2 – FV12/8Y.

21:00

Viewing room 2 – OV St.12/8Y.

Pathé Rex Genève

11:30, 18:30, 20:35

Viewing room 3 – OV St.8Y.

13:45

Viewing room 3 – FV8Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

16:10

Viewing room 3 – FV8Y.

20:50

Viewing room 3 – OV St.8Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

18:00

Viewing room 2 – FV8Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:15, 14:30, 16:40, 18:45, 20:50

Viewing room 6 – OV St.8Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

17:00, 19:00, 21:00

Viewing room – FV14/12Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

16:15, 18:15

Viewing room 3 – FV8Y.

Cinemont Delémont

14:00

Viewing room 2 – OV St.8Y.

20:15

Viewing room 2 – FV8Y.

Maria by Callas

Documentary

Arthouse Le Paris Zürich

12:15

Viewing room 1 – OV St.16Y.

The Killing of a Sacred Deer

Drama, Horror, Mystery, Thriller

Cinema Minimum Neuchâtel

18:00

Viewing room 1 – OV St.16Y.

Capitole Lausanne

17:50

Viewing room 1 – OV16Y.

Zinéma Lausanne

22:00

Viewing room 1 – OV St.16Y.

Still in the cinema

60ème anniversaire du Cinéma Palace - Comédiese musicales

Palace Bévilard

14:00 (La belle et la bete), 17:00 (Grease), 20:00 (The Blues Brothers ), 23:00 (Hair)

Viewing room 1 – OV

You Were Never Really Here

Drama, Mystery, Thriller

Striking and frustrating, You Were Never Really Here shocks as much as it disappoints.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

16:15, 20:55

Viewing room 2 – FV16/0Y.

18:35

Viewing room 2 – OV St.16/0Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

10:30, 15:45, 20:15

Viewing room 5 – OV St.16Y.

18:00

Viewing room 5 – FV16Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

22:45

Viewing room 7 – OV St.16Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:45, 18:15

Viewing room 13 – FV16Y.

14:30

Viewing room 9 – OV St.16Y.

20:30

Viewing room 13 – OV St.16Y.

22:40

Viewing room 1 – FV16Y.

Arena Cinémas Genève

18:30

Viewing room 8 – OV St.16/0Y.

Cinerama Empire Genève

17:30, 21:00

Viewing room Cinerama Empire – OV St.16Y.

A Beautiful Day

Hollywood Montreux

18:15

Viewing room 2 – OV St.16Y.

A Blast

Drama, Thriller

Xenix Zürich

23:00

Viewing room 1 – OV St.

Agnus Dei

Excelsior Chiasso

20:30

Viewing room 1 – IV

Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes

Adventure, Drama

Kino REX Bern

12:00 (Conquista revisited)

Viewing room 1 – GV

Albin (2017)

Lichtspiel / Kinemathek Bern

19:00

Viewing room 1 – GV St.

Alps

Drama

Stadtkino Basel Basel

15:15

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12/10Y.

Alptraum

Adventure, Comedy, Documentary, Drama

Lichtspiel / Kinemathek Bern

20:00

Viewing room 1 – OV St.16Y.

American Assassin

Action, Thriller

Cinepol Sins

22:30

Viewing room 1 – GV16/14Y.

Multisala Mendrisio

20:30

Viewing room – IV

Arena Cinemas Zürich

20:40

Viewing room 1 – GV16Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

20:50, 23:35

Viewing room 5 – IV

Les Cinémas du Grütli Genève

18:00 (www.filmar.ch)

Viewing room Michel Simon – OV

At Home

Drama

Xenix Zürich

18:30

Viewing room 1 – OV St.

Au fil de l'eau

Bio Genève

10:30 (http://www.filmaramlat.ch/)

Viewing room Grande – OV St.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

15:20

Viewing room 1 – FV12/10Y.

Le Régency Leysin

17:00

Viewing room 1 – FV14/12Y.

Corso Martigny

18:00

Viewing room 1 – FV12Y.

Urba Orbe

18:15

Viewing room 2 – FV14/12Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

13:30

Viewing room 3 – FV14/12Y.

Rex Vevey

18:30

Viewing room 2 – FV14/12Y.

Pathé Rex Genève

13:00, 18:15

Viewing room 1 – FV14Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

12:50, 18:00

Viewing room 1 – FV14Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

10:45

Viewing room 3 – FV12Y.

Cinemont Delémont

10:45

Viewing room 2 – FV12Y.

Happy Death Day

Horror, Mystery, Thriller

Cineplex Singen Singen

15:30, 16:15, 18:30, 20:45, 23:15

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

20:00

Viewing room Lux – FV14/0Y.

Canva Blue Solothurn

17:30

Viewing room 1 – GV14/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

20:45

Viewing room 6 – GV14/12Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

17:15

Viewing room 5 – GV14/0Y.

20:45, 23:15

Viewing room 2 – GV14/0Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

20:00, 22:45

Viewing room 1 – GV14/0Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

17:40

Viewing room 4 – GV14Y.

20:30, 22:50

Viewing room 3 – GV14Y.

youcinema Olten Olten

20:30, 22:50

Viewing room 1 – GV14Y.

Apollo Payerne

21:00

Viewing room 3 – FV16/14Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

16:15, 18:30, 20:45, 23:00

Viewing room – FV16/14Y.

Lauitor Thun

18:00

Viewing room 1 – GV14Y.

Rex Thun

23:15

Viewing room 4 – GV14Y.

Rex Vevey

20:45

Viewing room 4 – FV16/14Y.

23:30

Viewing room 1 – FV16/14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

17:45, 20:45, 23:45

Viewing room 10 – GV14/12Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

15:50, 18:20, 20:50, 23:25

Viewing room 2 – GV14/12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

20:00

Viewing room 3 – OV St.14/12Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

12:20, 16:40, 18:50, 21:00, 23:20

Viewing room 6 – GV16Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

11:30, 13:45, 16:15

Viewing room 4 – GV14Y.

19:15, 21:30, 23:40

Viewing room 3 – GV14Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

13:00, 15:10

Viewing room 11 – GV16Y.

19:15, 21:30, 23:45

Viewing room 4 – GV16Y.

Bel-Air Yverdon

18:15

Viewing room 1 – FV16/14Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

18:00, 20:30, 22:45

Viewing room 6 – GV14/12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

20:00

Viewing room 4 – GV14/12Y.

Astoria Visp

20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV14/0Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

22:45

Viewing room 3 – GV14/0Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

22:45

Viewing room 3 – GV14/12Y.

Elite Wettingen

18:00, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – GV14Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

15:45

Viewing room 2 – FV14Y.

20:15, 22:30

Viewing room 1 – FV14Y.

Hollywood Montreux

15:30

Viewing room 2 – FV16/14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

20:30

Viewing room 5 – GV14/12Y.

Lido Biel/Bienne

23:00

Viewing room 2 – GV14Y.

Youcinema Brugg

23:00

Viewing room 1 – GV14/0Y.

Prado Bulle

20:45

Viewing room 1 – FV14/12Y.

Kinocenter Chur

22:30

Viewing room Quader – GV14/12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS City Bern

14:45, 21:00

Viewing room 3 – GV14/12Y.

17:45

Viewing room 3 – OV St.14/12Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

15:15

Viewing room 4 – GV16Y.

18:00, 20:15, 22:45

Viewing room 8 – GV16Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

13:45, 21:00

Viewing room 1 – FV16/14Y.

23:30

Viewing room 3 – FV16/14Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

12:25, 16:45, 19:00, 21:10, 23:20

Viewing room 12 – FV16Y.

Arena Cinémas Genève

16:15, 18:45, 21:10

Viewing room 7 – FV14/0Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

12:30, 16:45, 19:00, 21:15, 23:30

Viewing room 7 – FV16Y.

Schloss Aarau

19:30

Viewing room 1 – GV14Y.

22:45

Viewing room 2 – GV14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

17:45

Viewing room 4 – GV14/12Y.

20:45, 23:45

Viewing room 6 – GV14/12Y.

Cinemont Delémont

16:15, 20:30, 22:45

Viewing room 4 – FV14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

17:30

Viewing room 4 – GV14/12Y.

21:00, 23:30

Viewing room 1 – GV14/12Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

16:10, 18:35, 21:00, 23:30

Viewing room 1 – IV14/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

17:15

Viewing room 3 – GV14/12Y.

Cineplex Lörrach

16:30

Viewing room 1 – GV12/0Y.

19:00

Viewing room 2 – GV12/0Y.

23:00

Viewing room 5 – GV12/0Y.

Corso Martigny

21:00

Viewing room 1 – FV14/0Y.

PalaCinema Locarno

20:45

Viewing room 3 – IV14/0Y.

Kinooris Liestal

22:45

Viewing room 1 – GV14Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

15:55, 18:30, 21:00

Viewing room 5 – FV14/0Y.

Palace Grenchen

17:45, 22:30

Viewing room 1 – GV14Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

16:00, 20:00, 22:30

Viewing room 2 – FV14Y.

Plaza Mendrisio

18:25

Viewing room 1 – IV

Aurore

Comedy, Drama

Arthouse Uto Zürich

18:30

Viewing room 1 – FV St.10/6Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

12:20

Viewing room 5 – FV St.14/10Y.

CineABC Bern

14:00

Viewing room cineABC – FV St.10Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

18:25, 21:00

Viewing room 17 – GV16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Frosch Studio Zürich

14:45, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – GV16Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

20:15, 22:45

Viewing room 9 – GV16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

20:00

Viewing room 2 – GV16/14Y.

Union Lörrach

17:15, 19:45

Viewing room 1 – GV12/0Y.

youcinema Olten Olten

17:30

Viewing room 3 – GV16Y.

Gotthard Zug

20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV14/0Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

14:00, 17:00, 20:00, 22:45

Viewing room 1 – GV16Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

17:30, 20:30, 23:15

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

14:15, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – GV16/14Y.

CineMovie Bern

12:00, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – GV16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS City Bern

14:30, 17:30, 20:45

Viewing room 2 – GV16/14Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

13:15, 15:40, 18:00, 20:30

Viewing room 5 – GV16Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

16:20, 21:15

Viewing room 2 – GV16Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

14:10, 20:45

Viewing room 2 – GV16Y.

Sterk Baden

20:15

Viewing room 2 – GV16Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

20:30

Viewing room 2 – GV16Y.

Kinocenter Chur

22:30

Viewing room Studio – GV16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

17:00

Viewing room 7 – GV16/14Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

10:30, 12:45, 15:10, 17:30, 20:00

Viewing room 7 – GV16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:00, 17:00

Viewing room 5 – GV16/14Y.

Auswege (2003)

Kino in der Reitschule Bern

21:00 (GewaltFrei-16Tage gegen Gewalt an Frauen)

Viewing room 1 – OV St.

Avracavabrac

Cinéma CityClub Pully Pully

21:00 (Spectacle Impro)

Viewing room 1 – FV14Y.

Bad Moms 2

Adventure, Comedy

Cineplex Lörrach

14:15, 20:50, 23:00

Viewing room 2 – GV12/0Y.

Onik Oensingen

20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV12/10Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

14:40, 17:20, 20:20, 22:50

Viewing room 5 – GV14Y.

Rex Interlaken

20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

Schlosskino Frauenfeld

20:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12/0Y.

Kino Theater Brienz BE

20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV16/14Y.

Youcinema Brugg

17:40

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

Bambi Bülach

18:15

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

youcinema Olten Olten

15:00, 20:20

Viewing room 2 – GV14Y.

Rheinflimmern Rheinfelden

17:45, 22:20

Viewing room 2 – GV12Y.

20:15

Viewing room 3 – GV12Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

20:15

Viewing room 3 – GV12/0Y.

22:45

Viewing room 2 – GV12/0Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

22:45

Viewing room 3 – GV12Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

15:00, 17:45, 20:30, 23:00

Viewing room 7 – GV12Y.

Canva Blue Solothurn

20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV12/0Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

17:45, 20:15, 22:45

Viewing room 1 – GV12/0Y.

Castels Sargans

20:15

Viewing room 2 – GV12/10Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

17:00, 20:00, 22:45

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

Lux Baar ZG

17:15

Viewing room 1 – GV14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:30, 17:30, 20:15, 23:00

Viewing room 9 – GV12Y.

14:45

Viewing room 10 – GV12Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:20

Viewing room 8 – GV12Y.

17:50, 20:40, 23:15

Viewing room 3 – GV12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

20:00

Viewing room 2 – OV St.12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Corso Zürich

17:15

Viewing room 4 – OV St.12Y.

Apollo Chur

15:30

Viewing room Apollo – GV12Y.

Kinocenter Chur

15:15

Viewing room Studio – GV12Y.

20:15

Viewing room Quader – GV12Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

15:45, 18:10, 20:30, 23:00

Viewing room 6 – GV12Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

11:00, 13:15, 15:45, 18:15, 20:30, 23:00

Viewing room 3 – GV14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:00

Viewing room 3 – GV12/10Y.

17:30

Viewing room 5 – GV12/10Y.

Lido Biel/Bienne

15:30

Viewing room 2 – GV14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Bern

14:15, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – GV12/10Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

10:00, 12:40, 15:15, 17:50, 20:30, 23:15

Viewing room 10 – GV14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:45

Viewing room 6 – GV12/10Y.

17:45, 20:45, 23:45

Viewing room 1 – GV12/10Y.

Trafo Baden

17:15

Viewing room 5 – GV12Y.

23:35

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

12:45, 17:40, 22:40

Viewing room 4 – GV14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:30

Viewing room 5 – GV12/10Y.

17:45, 20:45, 23:45

Viewing room 2 – GV12/10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

17:15

Viewing room 2 – GV12/10Y.

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

16:45, 19:00, 23:10

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

20:00, 22:30

Viewing room 4 – GV12/10Y.

Elite Wettingen

20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

Rex Thun

16:00, 20:45, 23:30

Viewing room 3 – GV12Y.

Afm Cinema Stans

20:30

Viewing room 2 – GV12Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

22:30

Viewing room 4 – GV14/0Y.

19:40

Viewing room 5 – GV14/0Y.

Cinepol Sins

15:45

Viewing room 2 – GV12Y.

20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

Schloss Aarau

20:00

Viewing room 2 – GV12Y.

Banana Pancakes and the Lonely Planet

Adventure, Documentary, Drama

KOSMOS Zürich

12:30, 18:00

Viewing room 5 – OV St.16Y.

Kino REX Bern

12:30

Viewing room 1 – OV St.16/0Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

17:10

Viewing room 3 – OV St.16/0Y.

Barbie: Dolphin Magic (2017)

Cineplex Singen Singen

15:00

Viewing room 1 – GV

Barry Seal - Only in America

Action, Comedy, Crime, Drama, Thriller

Pathé Westside Bern

22:50

Viewing room 5 – GV14Y.

Battle of the Sexes

Comedy, Drama

Battle of the Sexes is a sports and political must-see.

Cinéma Rex Pontresina

18:00

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12/10Y.

Kiwi-Scala Schaffhausen

20:15

Viewing room 2 – OV St.6/4Y.

Capitol Olten

20:00

Viewing room 1 – GV

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

17:00

Viewing room 6 – GV

Lenk Lenk

18:00

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12/10Y.

Union Lörrach

19:30

Viewing room 2 – GV12Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

20:30

Viewing room Capitole – FV6Y.

Palace Sissach

20:30

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12/10Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

15:30, 18:10, 20:50

Viewing room 8 – GV10Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

10:15, 15:15, 17:50, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – GV12Y.

17:20

Viewing room 11 – OV St.12Y.

Kinocenter Chur

15:15

Viewing room Quader – GV10/6Y.

19:45

Viewing room Stadthof – GV10/6Y.

Seehof Zug

20:30

Viewing room 2 – OV St.14Y.

Canva Club Solothurn

20:30

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12/0Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

20:00

Viewing room 4 – GV10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:00, 17:00

Viewing room 4 – GV10/6Y.

20:15

Viewing room 6 – GV

Arena Cinemas Zürich

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 15 – OV St.10/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 6 – OV St.10/6Y.

Houdini Zürich

11:30

Viewing room 4 – OV St.10/6Y.

16:10, 18:50

Viewing room 5 – OV St.10/6Y.

21:10

Viewing room 3 – OV St.10/6Y.

KOSMOS Zürich

15:30, 18:15

Viewing room 6 – OV St.10/6Y.

22:30

Viewing room 1 – OV St.10/6Y.

Arthouse Movie Zürich

16:00, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – OV St.10/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 3 – GV10/6Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

17:00

Viewing room 9 – OV St.10/6Y.

20:30

Viewing room 8 – OV St.10/6Y.

Lido Biel/Bienne

20:30

Viewing room 2 – OV St.12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

20:15, 23:30

Viewing room 4 – GV4Y.

CineCamera Bern

20:00

Viewing room cineCamera – OV St.12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Jura Bern

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 2 – OV St.4Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

15:40, 18:15, 20:50

Viewing room 2 – GV12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Basel

18:00, 21:00

Viewing room 2 – OV St.4Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

15:00

Viewing room 4 – GV12Y.

20:00

Viewing room 4 – OV St.12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:30, 20:30, 23:30

Viewing room 4 – GV4Y.

Trafo Baden

20:15

Viewing room 4 – OV St.4Y.

23:00

Viewing room 4 – GV4Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

17:30

Viewing room 7 – OV St.10/0Y.

Ciné 17 Genève

13:15, 17:15, 21:15

Viewing room Ciné 17 – OV St.12/10Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

15:35, 20:45

Viewing room 8 – FV12Y.

18:10

Viewing room 8 – OV St.12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Rex Studio St. Gallen

14:15, 17:00, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – OV St.4Y.

Rex Thun

17:30

Viewing room 1 – GV

Bio Neuchâtel

17:45

Viewing room Bio – FV12Y.

Rex Neuchâtel

15:30

Viewing room Rex – FV12Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

20:10

Viewing room 1 – OV St.

Eden La Chaux-de-Fonds

20:30

Viewing room Eden – FV12Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:15, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV12Y.

15:20

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12Y.

Center Ideal Aarau

17:00

Viewing room 3 – GV

Beuys

Documentary

Filmpodium Biel/Bienne Biel/Bienne

18:00

Viewing room 1 – OV St.

The Son of Bigfoot

Animation, Comedy

Teenage outsider Adam sets out on an epic and daring quest to uncover the mystery behind his long-lost dad, only to find...

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:45

Viewing room 6 – GV6/4Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

17:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:00

Viewing room 9 – GV8/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

10:45, 15:40

Viewing room 12 – GV8/6Y.

10:45, 13:25

Viewing room 17 – GV8/6Y.

13:25

Viewing room 2 – GV8/6Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

16:00

Viewing room 4 – GV6Y.

Afm Cinema Stans

13:15

Viewing room 2 – GV6/4Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

13:00

Viewing room 9 – GV8Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

14:30

Viewing room 4 – GV6/0Y.

Cinepol Sins

13:30

Viewing room 3 – GV6/4Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

10:15, 12:30

Viewing room 9 – GV6Y.

Blade Runner 2049

Sci-fi, Thriller

Los Angeles, 2049. An investigator tracks down replicants. Sequel to the 1982 classic.

Cinema Sil Plaz Ilanz

20:15

Viewing room 1 – OV St.

KITAG CINEMAS Metropol Zürich

16:00

Viewing room 2 – OV St.14/12Y.3D

Riffraff Zürich

14:30, 20:00

Viewing room 2 – OV St.14/12Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

23:00

Viewing room 6 – OV St.14Y.3D

Cinerama Empire Genève

13:00

Viewing room Cinerama Empire – OV St.14Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

23:00

Viewing room 6 – OV St.14Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Splendid Bern

16:30

Viewing room 2 – OV St.14/12Y.

Blue My Mind

Drama, Fantasy

Cinema Luna Frauenfeld

20:00

Viewing room 1 – GV14/0Y.

KOSMOS Zürich

20:45

Viewing room 4 – GV14/12Y.

Orion Dübendorf

20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV16Y.

Cinématte Bern

21:00

Viewing room 1 – GV

kult.kino atelier Basel

16:15

Viewing room 5 – GV14/0Y.

Kinocenter Chur

17:30

Viewing room Stadthof – GV14/12Y.

Borg/McEnroe

Drama, Thriller

Castels Sargans

17:30

Viewing room 2 – OV St.6/4Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

18:00

Viewing room Arlequin – FV6Y.

Rätia Thusis

19:00

Viewing room 1 – OV St.6Y.

La Bobine Le Sentier

18:00

Viewing room 1 – FV

Cinéma d'Echallens Echallens

20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV12/6Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

15:40, 18:00

Viewing room 4 – OV St.6Y.

Apollo Payerne

18:00

Viewing room 2 – FV6Y.

Cinerama Empire Genève

11:00, 19:15

Viewing room Cinerama Empire – OV St.12/6Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

11:00, 13:25, 18:15

Viewing room 11 – OV St.6Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

17:00

Viewing room 4 – OV St.6/4Y.

Les Scala Genève

16:10, 20:45

Viewing room 1 – OV St.6Y.

Rex Neuchâtel

18:00

Viewing room Rex – OV St.6Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

11:00, 18:00

Viewing room 2 – OV St.12Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

20:40

Viewing room 2 – OV St.12Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

17:30

Viewing room 1 – OV St.6Y.

Cinemont Delémont

10:30

Viewing room 3 – OV St.6Y.

18:00

Viewing room 2 – OV St.6Y.

Calabria

Documentary

Zinéma Lausanne

16:00

Viewing room 1 – OV St.16Y.

Cantadoras. Memorias de vida y muerte en Colombia

Bio Genève

21:10 (http://www.filmaramlat.ch/)

Viewing room Petite – OV St.

Carbone

Crime, Thriller

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

23:30

Viewing room 8 – FV16Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:25

Viewing room 2 – FV16Y.

Caribbean Fantasy

Bio Genève

16:45 (http://www.filmaramlat.ch)

Viewing room Petite – OV St.

Cars 3

Adventure, Animation, Comedy

Lightning McQueen goes up against more modern cars in a new race. Third installment in the Pixar franchise.

Rheinflimmern Rheinfelden

13:00

Viewing room 3 – GV

youcinema Olten Olten

14:40

Viewing room 4 – GV6/0Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

14:20

Viewing room 6 – GV6/0Y.

Rex Burgdorf

14:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.3D

Cinema 8 Schöftland

14:30 (Digital Atmos)

Viewing room 5 – GV6/0Y.

Kino Kindercity Volketswil

10:15

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.3D

Pathé Dietlikon

10:45, 13:15

Viewing room 6 – GV8Y.3D

12:45

Viewing room 8 – GV8Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

10:45, 13:15

Viewing room 2 – GV6Y.

12:45, 15:15

Viewing room 3 – GV6Y.3D

Pathé Küchlin Basel

11:50, 15:00

Viewing room 8 – GV6Y.

Otello Ascona

14:00

Viewing room 1 – IV

Center Ideal Aarau

14:15

Viewing room 4 – GV6Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

15:00

Viewing room 1 – GV

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:00

Viewing room 7 – GV6/4Y.3D

Trafo Baden

14:45

Viewing room 4 – GV6Y.

Rex Thun

13:30

Viewing room 3 – GV6Y.3D

Liberty Weinfelden

14:00

Viewing room 2 – GV6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:30

Viewing room 8 – GV8/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

10:45

Viewing room 5 – GV8/6Y.

13:00

Viewing room 10 – GV8/6Y.3D

15:45

Viewing room 17 – GV8/6Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:15

Viewing room 4 – GV8/6Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

14:30

Viewing room 3 – GV6/4Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:30

Viewing room 2 – GV6/4Y.3D

Casa Roshell

Drama

Les Cinémas du Grütli Genève

14:15 (www.filmar.ch)

Viewing room Henri Langlois – OV St.

Casting

Drama

Kino REX Bern

16:00, 22:15

Viewing room 1 – GV16Y.

Houdini Zürich

16:20, 20:50

Viewing room 4 – GV St.16Y.

Kinok St. Gallen

15:20

Viewing room 1 – GV

Despicable Me 3

Action, Adventure, Animation, Comedy, Sci-fi

After being fired from the Anti-Villain League, Gru discovers he has a half-brother named Dru. Third movie co-starring the...

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:20

Viewing room 16 – GV8/6Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

15:30

Viewing room 5 – IV3/0Y.

Arena Cinémas Genève

13:40

Viewing room 5 – FV6/0Y.

Forum Bellinzona

13:40

Viewing room – IV3/0Y.

Chavela

Documentary, Music

Cinéma Voltaire Ferney-Voltaire

19:00 (http://www.filmaramlat.ch/)

Viewing room 1 – OV

Cinéma Rouge et Noir Saint-Julien-en-Genevois

15:30 (filmaramlat.ch)

Viewing room 1 – OV St.

Cocote

Drama

Les Cinémas du Grütli Genève

22:00 (www.filmar.ch)

Viewing room Henri Langlois – OV

Daddy Cool

Comedy

Arena Cinémas Genève

15:50

Viewing room 5 – FV12/0Y.

Das Kongo Tribunal

Documentary

Cinema Luna Frauenfeld

17:00

Viewing room 1 – FV St.14/0Y.

Kino REX Bern

18:15

Viewing room 1 – OV St.14/12Y.

kult.kino camera Basel

18:10

Viewing room 2 – FV St.14/12Y.

KOSMOS Zürich

13:15

Viewing room 6 – OV St.14/12Y.

16:40

Viewing room 2 – OV St.14/12Y.

19:30

Viewing room 3 – OV St.14/12Y.

Arthouse Piccadilly Zürich

18:30

Viewing room 2 – OV St.14/12Y.

Kinok St. Gallen

17:15

Viewing room 1 – OV St.

Detroit

Crime, Drama, Thriller

During the 1967 Detroit riots, a group of people is subject to police violence. By Kathryn Bigelow.

Leuzinger Altdorf UR

20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV16/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

17:15

Viewing room 7 – GV16Y.

20:00, 23:15

Viewing room 4 – GV16Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

20:25

Viewing room 16 – GV16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Corso Zürich

14:00, 20:00

Viewing room 4 – OV St.16Y.

Houdini Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 3 – OV St.16Y.

18:20, 21:10

Viewing room 1 – OV St.16Y.

KOSMOS Zürich

13:45

Viewing room 3 – OV St.16Y.

21:00

Viewing room 2 – OV St.16Y.

Rex Thun

22:15

Viewing room 5 – GV16Y.

Lenk Lenk

20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV14/12Y.

Cinéma Rex Pontresina

20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV14/12Y.

Seehof Zug

17:00

Viewing room 2 – OV St.14Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

13:45, 16:45, 19:45, 22:30

Viewing room 1 – GV16/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Rex Studio St. Gallen

14:00, 17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 3 – OV St.16/14Y.

TaKino Schaan

20:30

Viewing room 1 – OV St.16Y.

CineMovie Bern

14:30, 20:00

Viewing room 2 – OV St.16Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

09:45, 17:45, 20:45

Viewing room 3 – GV16Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

17:30

Viewing room 8 – GV16Y.

20:20

Viewing room 7 – OV St.16Y.

22:50

Viewing room 8 – OV St.16Y.

23:15

Viewing room 7 – GV16Y.

Trafo Baden

20:00

Viewing room 5 – OV St.16Y.

23:15

Viewing room 5 – GV16Y.

Lido Biel/Bienne

20:15

Viewing room 1 – OV St.16Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

10:00, 20:00

Viewing room 11 – OV St.16Y.

11:00, 14:00, 17:00, 20:00, 23:00

Viewing room 6 – GV16Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

20:20

Viewing room 4 – OV St.16/14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:15, 17:30

Viewing room 1 – GV16/14Y.

23:00

Viewing room 5 – GV16/14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

20:00

Viewing room 5 – GV16/14Y.

Die göttliche Ordnung

Drama

The Divine Order is a heartfelt and captivating film about regular people demanding their right to an equal voice. Directed...

Arthouse Uto Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 1 – GV St.12Y.

CineABC Bern

16:00

Viewing room cineABC – OV St.12Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

12:10

Viewing room 4 – GV St.12/0Y.

Apollo Lyss

17:00

Viewing room 1 – GV10/6Y.

Scala Langenthal

20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Feuerwehrmagazin Nr. 1 Murten

20:00

Viewing room 1 – GV St.6Y.

Wildenmann Männedorf

20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV

Onik Oensingen

18:00

Viewing room 1 – GV

Grünegg Konolfingen

20:00

Viewing room 1 – GV14/12Y.

Madlen Heerbrugg

17:15

Viewing room 1 – OV6/4Y.

ABC Bülach

18:30 (Beginn punkt)

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Capitol Dietikon

18:30

Viewing room 1 – GV

fricks monti Frick

18:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6/4Y.

Cine-Theater Gstaad

17:30

Viewing room 1 – GV8/6Y.

Capitol Olten

17:50

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Schlosskino Rapperswil

18:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6/4Y.

Palace Wetzikon

17:30

Viewing room 1 – GV10Y.

Rex Uznach

18:45

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

15:30, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – GV10/6Y.

18:00

Viewing room 4 – GV6Y.

Cinebar Willisau

20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV6/4Y.

Gotthard Zug

14:30

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

Afm Cinema Stans

18:00

Viewing room 2 – GV10/8Y.

Movie World Spiez

18:00

Viewing room – GV12Y.

TaB Atelier Kino Reinach AG

17:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Roxy Romanshorn

20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV10/6Y.

Neues Kino Rorbas-Freienstein

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – GV10/6Y.

DigitalKino Seefeld Sarnen

18:00

Viewing room 1 – GV10/8Y.

Krone Burgdorf

17:00, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV10/6Y.

Capitol Brig

18:00

Viewing room 1 – GV St.10/0Y.

Sputnik Liestal

18:00

Viewing room 1 – GV10/0Y.

Löwen Lenzburg

17:00

Viewing room 1 – GV10/0Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

13:00, 15:30, 17:40, 20:00

Viewing room 2 – GV6/4Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

20:15

Viewing room 3 – GV6/4Y.

Kiwi-Scala Schaffhausen

17:30, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6/4Y.

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

18:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Apollo Chur

17:45

Viewing room Apollo – GV10/6Y.

Odeon Brugg

18:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12/0Y.

Sterk Baden

17:45, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Trafo Baden

15:00

Viewing room 2 – GV6Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

13:15

Viewing room 1 – GV10Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

14:00, 16:00, 18:00, 20:00

Viewing room 4 – GV10/6Y.

CineClub Bern

15:00, 17:30, 20:00

Viewing room cineClub – OV St.12Y.

CineMovie Bern

12:15

Viewing room 2 – OV St.12Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

10:45, 13:00

Viewing room 4 – GV10Y.

Lido Biel/Bienne

16:00, 18:15

Viewing room 1 – OV St.6Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

12:15

Viewing room 2 – OV St.6Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

18:15

Viewing room 2 – GV10/0Y.

Cinepol Sins

18:00

Viewing room 2 – GV10/8Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

14:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV10/6Y.

17:00

Viewing room 3 – GV10/6Y.

Houdini Zürich

11:40, 17:00

Viewing room 3 – GV10/6Y.

13:50

Viewing room 5 – GV10/6Y.

18:40

Viewing room 2 – GV10/6Y.

Arthouse Alba Zürich

15:00, 17:45, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – GV10/6Y.

Arthouse Piccadilly Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 1 – GV10/6Y.

Schloss Cinéma Wädenswil

18:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12/10Y.

Royal Aarberg

18:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Schlosskino Balzers Balzers

18:30

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

Kino um die Ecke Belp

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV10/6Y.

Loge Winterthur

14:30, 17:30, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – GV10/6Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

17:00

Viewing room 2 – GV6/4Y.

Capitol Solothurn

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – GV10/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 5 – GV6/4Y.

Rex Thun

13:00

Viewing room 4 – GV6Y.

18:30

Viewing room 3 – GV6Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

18:00

Viewing room 3 – GV6Y.

Center Ideal Aarau

20:00

Viewing room 4 – GV6Y.

Schloss Aarau

16:45

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

L'empereur

Documentary

Hirschen Laupen BE

20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV8Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

14:00

Viewing room 1 – GV

Loge Winterthur

15:00

Viewing room 3 – GV4Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 3 – GV4Y.

Houdini Zürich

16:30

Viewing room 2 – GV4Y.

Scala Langenthal

10:00

Viewing room 1 – GV4Y.

Cinetreff Herisau

17:00

Viewing room 2 – GV6Y.

Kinocenter Chur

13:15

Viewing room Quader – GV6Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

13:40

Viewing room 3 – GV

Lido Biel/Bienne

13:30

Viewing room 2 – FV

Pathé Westside Bern

11:15

Viewing room 5 – GV8Y.

CineMovie Bern

16:05

Viewing room 3 – GV

Django

Drama, Music, War

In 1943, Django Reinhardt flees the Nazis. Biopic starring Reda Kateb and Cécile de France.

Mansarde Muri AG

00:00 (Do, 30.11. 18:00 & Fr, 01.12. 20:30 Uhr), 00:00 (Do, 30.11. 18:00 & Fr, 01.12. 20:30 Uhr)

Viewing room 1 – FV St.12/0Y.

Docteur Jack

Documentary

Meiringen Meiringen

17:00

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12/10Y.

Don't Crack Under Pressure Season 3

Adventure, Documentary

Royal Ste-Croix

20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV

La Bobine Le Sentier

20:30 (Nuit de la Glisse 2017)

Viewing room 1 – FV

Colisée Couvet

20:30

Viewing room 1 – FV

Cinerama Empire Genève

15:45

Viewing room Cinerama Empire – OV St.12/0Y.

Donna Haraway: Storytelling for Earthly Survival - Porny Days 2017

Riffraff Zürich

18:10

Viewing room 4 – OV16Y.

El acompañante

Bio Genève

14:15 (http://www.filmaramlat.ch)

Viewing room Grande – OV St.

Elena

Drama

Elena shares her life with a man who would have the means to help her son, if he wanted to...

Kino Cameo Winterthur

18:00

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12Y.

The Emoji Movie

Adventure, Animation, Comedy, Sci-fi

Apollo Neuchâtel

15:45

Viewing room 1 – FV6Y.

Odéon Morges

13:30

Viewing room – FV8/6Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

15:00

Viewing room 6 – IV3/0Y.

PalaCinema Locarno

15:30

Viewing room 3 – IV3/0Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

13:15

Viewing room 2 – FV8/6Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

13:00, 15:00

Viewing room – FV8/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:15

Viewing room 6 – GV8/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

15:40

Viewing room 16 – GV8/6Y.

Rex Vevey

15:30

Viewing room 3 – FV8/6Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

15:30

Viewing room Capitole – FV8Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

15:30

Viewing room 1 – FV6Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

16:00

Viewing room 6 – FV6/0Y.

Apollo Payerne

13:50

Viewing room 3 – FV8Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

13:00

Viewing room 2 – FV8Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:15

Viewing room 9 – FV8Y.

16:00

Viewing room 13 – FV8Y.

Arena Cinémas Genève

13:30, 16:00, 18:10

Viewing room 6 – FV6/0Y.

Ciné 17 Genève

10:15

Viewing room Ciné 17 – OV St.8/6Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

16:00

Viewing room 3 – FV8/6Y.

Apollo Biel/Bienne

13:30

Viewing room Apollo – FV6Y.

Cinéma d'Echallens Echallens

17:00

Viewing room 1 – FV8/6Y.

Cinemont Delémont

16:00

Viewing room 2 – FV6Y.

Prado Bulle

13:50

Viewing room 2 – FV8/6Y.

Multisala Mendrisio

13:45

Viewing room – IV

Encordés

Documentary

Le Régency Leysin

20:00

Viewing room 1 – FV12/6Y.

Casino Martigny

15:45

Viewing room 1 – FV12/0Y.

Le Bourg Sierre

18:00

Viewing room 1 – FV St.10/6Y.

Cinéma du Jorat Carrouge

17:00

Viewing room 1 – FV10Y.

Houdini Zürich

11:30

Viewing room 5 – FV St.10/6Y.

18:30

Viewing room 4 – FV St.10/6Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

18:00

Viewing room 2 – FV St.10Y.

Cinemont Delémont

10:45

Viewing room 4 – FV10Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

13:20

Viewing room 4 – FV St.10/8Y.

CineMovie Bern

17:30

Viewing room 2 – FV St.10Y.

Corso Martigny

15:00

Viewing room 1 – FV12Y.

Casino Cossonay-Ville

18:00

Viewing room 1 – FV12Y.

Urba Orbe

15:45

Viewing room 1 – FV16/12Y.

Apollo Payerne

16:05

Viewing room 3 – FV16/12Y.

Rex Vevey

13:00

Viewing room 1 – FV16/12Y.

18:15

Viewing room 4 – FV16/12Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

17:00

Viewing room – FV12Y.

Prado Bulle

16:05

Viewing room 2 – FV12/10Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

16:10

Viewing room 2 – FV16/12Y.

Arena Cinémas Genève

13:50

Viewing room 8 – FV12/0Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

12:20, 18:50

Viewing room 9 – FV16Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

14:20

Viewing room 9 – FV12/0Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

13:30

Viewing room 3 – FV12Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

16:10, 20:40, 22:50

Viewing room 3 – FV16Y.

Rex Neuchâtel

13:30

Viewing room Rex – FV12Y.

Cinemont Delémont

13:15

Viewing room 1 – FV12Y.

Erzählung (2007)

Filmpodium Zürich

11:00 (Anschliessend Büchertisch und Umtrunk)

Viewing room 1 – OV

youcinema Olten Olten

20:00

Viewing room 3 – GV12Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

14:40, 20:00, 23:00

Viewing room 4 – GV12Y.

Kinobar Leuzinger Rapperswil

15:45

Viewing room 1 – GV12/10Y.

Rheinflimmern Rheinfelden

15:15, 17:45

Viewing room 3 – GV12Y.

20:00, 22:30

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

13:45, 16:45, 19:45, 22:30

Viewing room 1 – GV12/0Y.

Cineplex Lörrach

14:00, 16:45, 19:30, 22:15

Viewing room 3 – GV12/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

14:00

Viewing room 5 – GV12/10Y.

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV12/10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:00, 17:00, 20:00, 23:00

Viewing room 3 – GV12/10Y.

Palace Grenchen

15:30

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

Rex Interlaken

17:30

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

Scala Langenthal

17:40

Viewing room 1 – GV12/0Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 3 – GV12/0Y.

Cinepol Sins

15:30

Viewing room 3 – GV12/10Y.

22:30

Viewing room 2 – GV12/10Y.

Palace Wetzikon

17:30, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – GV14Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

14:00

Viewing room 2 – GV12Y.

18:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

Cinebar Willisau

16:30

Viewing room 1 – GV12/10Y.

Rex Wohlen AG

17:45

Viewing room 1 – GV12/0Y.

Astoria Visp

17:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12/10Y.

Rex Uznach

16:15

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

Casablanca Solothurn

17:00, 20:00, 23:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12/0Y.

Movie World Spiez

15:00

Viewing room – GV12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

14:00

Viewing room 2 – GV12/10Y.

17:15, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV12/10Y.

Afm Cinema Stans

15:30

Viewing room 2 – GV12/10Y.

Orion Dübendorf

17:00

Viewing room 1 – GV14Y.

Bambi Bülach

20:30

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

Schlosskino Frauenfeld

17:30, 22:45

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

14:30, 17:30, 19:45, 22:45

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

Rex Thun

15:30, 18:15, 21:00

Viewing room 2 – GV12Y.

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

13:00, 15:30, 18:10, 20:45, 23:15

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

10:00, 12:30, 15:00, 17:30, 20:00, 22:30

Viewing room 9 – GV12Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

10:10, 12:45, 15:20, 18:00, 20:40, 23:15

Viewing room 2 – GV14Y.

Trafo Baden

20:45

Viewing room 3 – GV12Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

10:15, 12:45, 15:15, 17:45, 20:15, 22:45

Viewing room 3 – GV12Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

09:45, 12:30, 15:15

Viewing room 8 – GV12Y.

18:00, 21:00, 23:50

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Bern

14:15, 17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – GV12/10Y.

Kinocenter Chur

13:00

Viewing room Stadthof – GV12Y.

17:30

Viewing room Studio – GV12Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

16:45, 19:45

Viewing room 2 – GV12Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

14:30, 20:00, 22:30

Viewing room 2 – GV12/10Y.

Lux Baar ZG

14:30

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 4 – GV12/10Y.

Youcinema Brugg

14:40

Viewing room 1 – GV12/0Y.

Rex Burgdorf

17:00

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

Leuzinger Altdorf UR

18:15

Viewing room 1 – GV12/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:00, 17:00, 20:00, 23:15

Viewing room 8 – GV12/10Y.

Elite Wettingen

17:30

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:30, 17:15, 20:00, 22:45

Viewing room 2 – GV14/12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

14:00

Viewing room 4 – GV14/12Y.

17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 5 – GV14/12Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:30, 17:30, 20:30, 23:30

Viewing room 7 – GV14/12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 5 – GV14/12Y.

17:00, 20:00, 23:00

Viewing room 1 – GV14/12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Corso Zürich

14:30

Viewing room 3 – GV14/12Y.

Royal Aarberg

17:45

Viewing room 1 – GV12Y.

Center Ideal Aarau

14:15, 20:00

Viewing room 3 – GV12Y.

22:30

Viewing room 4 – GV12Y.

Félicité

Drama, Music

Rosental Heiden

17:15

Viewing room 1 – OV St.16/14Y.

Riffraff Zürich

15:30

Viewing room 3 – OV St.16Y.

Festival Cinéma Jeune Public

Cinéma Oblo Lausanne

10:00 (Little Bird ), 18:30 (Leviathan)

Viewing room 1 – OV

Festival du Cinéma Jeune Public - L'ami animal

Bellevaux Lausanne

10:00

Viewing room 1 – OV St.8/6Y.

Festival du Cinéma Jeune Public - Loving Lorna

Bellevaux Lausanne

16:00

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12/10Y.

Filmer c'est existir 2017

Spoutnik Genève

14:00 (Notes sur H2 + Leila Khaled ), 16:00 (Lama Brothers), 18:00 (Standstill), 20:00 (L'ombre de l'absence), 22:00 (Off Frame AKA Revolution Till Victory)

Viewing room 1 – OV St.

Final Portrait

Comedy, Drama

Ciné 17 Genève

15:30

Viewing room Ciné 17 – OV St.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

13:50

Viewing room 2 – OV St.12/10Y.

Flatliners

Drama, Horror, Sci-fi, Thriller

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

18:30, 20:45, 23:00

Viewing room – FV14/12Y.

Apollo Payerne

18:20, 20:45

Viewing room 1 – FV16Y.

Rex Vevey

23:30

Viewing room 3 – FV16Y.

Forum Bellinzona

22:45

Viewing room – IV

Pathé Flon Lausanne

11:15, 18:20

Viewing room 6 – OV St.16Y.

13:40, 16:00, 20:45, 23:10

Viewing room 6 – FV16Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

22:40

Viewing room 2 – OV St.16Y.

Multisala Mendrisio

20:30

Viewing room – IV

Apollo Neuchâtel

20:30, 22:45

Viewing room 2 – FV16Y.

Hollywood Montreux

20:45

Viewing room 2 – FV16Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

14:10, 20:20

Viewing room 8 – FV16/0Y.

Cinemont Delémont

22:30

Viewing room 3 – FV16Y.

Arena Cinémas Genève

18:10, 20:50

Viewing room 3 – FV16/0Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

15:35, 20:30, 22:55

Viewing room 10 – FV16Y.

18:00

Viewing room 10 – OV St.16Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

20:15, 22:45

Viewing room 1 – FV16Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

20:35, 23:15

Viewing room 6 – IV

PalaCinema Locarno

18:10

Viewing room 1 – IV

Cosmopolis Aigle

20:50

Viewing room 2 – FV16Y.

Flitzer

Comedy

Arena Cinemas Zürich

18:25, 20:50

Viewing room 19 – GV12Y.

KOSMOS Zürich

14:45

Viewing room 5 – GV St.12Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

17:00

Viewing room 4 – GV12/0Y.

Canva Club Solothurn

16:15

Viewing room 1 – GV12/0Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

17:45, 20:00, 22:45

Viewing room 4 – GV12Y.

Cinetreff Herisau

20:00

Viewing room 2 – GV12/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Bern

17:15

Viewing room 2 – GV12/10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Splendid Bern

14:00

Viewing room 2 – GV12/10Y.

Kinocenter Chur

15:30

Viewing room Stadthof – GV12Y.

Trafo Baden

18:00

Viewing room 3 – GV12Y.

Fluidø - Porny Days 2017

Riffraff Zürich

16:10

Viewing room 4 – OV St.18Y.

Frances Ha

Comedy

Noah Baumbach's story told in elegant b/w images about the not uncomplicated friendship between two women.

Cinéma CityClub Pully Pully

19:00 (Suivi du concert de Florian Favre Trio)

Viewing room 1 – OV St.16Y.

Geostorm

Action, Sci-fi, Thriller

Pathé Balexert Genève

15:50, 23:15

Viewing room 11 – FV14Y.3D

Pathé Flon Lausanne

12:50

Viewing room 3 – FV14Y.3D

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

20:40

Viewing room 9 – FV12/0Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

23:15

Viewing room 2 – GV14Y.3D

Pathé Dietlikon

23:30

Viewing room 8 – GV12Y.3D

Pathé Westside Bern

23:45

Viewing room 3 – GV14Y.3D

Geschlossen 11.9.-9.12.2017

Muotathal Muotathal

00:00, 00:00

Viewing room 1 – OV

Gifted

Drama

A single man raises his niece, who is a gifted child. Feel-good movie starring Chris Evans, aka Captain America.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

18:00

Viewing room 12 – GV10/6Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

14:50

Viewing room 7 – IV3/0Y.

PalaCinema Locarno

18:00

Viewing room 2 – OV St.3/0Y.

20:30

Viewing room 2 – IV3/0Y.

God's Own Country

Drama, Romance

Kinok St. Gallen

19:15

Viewing room 1 – OV St.

Arthouse Piccadilly Zürich

16:15, 18:30, 20:45

Viewing room 1 – OV St.16Y.

Stattkino Luzern

15:30, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – OV St.16Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

20:30

Viewing room 5 – OV St.16Y.

Loge Winterthur

18:00

Viewing room 2 – OV St.16Y.

Freier Film Aarau

17:30

Viewing room 1 – OV St.16Y.

CineMovie Bern

20:45

Viewing room 1 – OV St.16Y.

Good Time

Crime, Drama, Thriller

To save his little brother, Connie plots to break him out of Riker’s Island. Offbeat movie with Robert Pattinson.

KOSMOS Zürich

22:00

Viewing room 3 – OV St.16Y.

Graine de champion

ABC La Chaux-de-Fonds

16:00

Viewing room 1 – FV10Y.

Griessnockerlaffäre

Comedy, Crime

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

14:30, 17:30

Viewing room 4 – GV14/12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

14:30, 17:30

Viewing room 4 – GV12/10Y.

Haarig plus

Documentary

Zinéma Lausanne

22:00

Viewing room 2 – OV St.16Y.

Happy End

Drama

Arthouse Piccadilly Zürich

16:15

Viewing room 2 – FV St.14/12Y.

InsKino Ins

20:00

Viewing room 1 – FV St.16/14Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

16:15

Viewing room 1 – FV St.16/14Y.

Herr der Ringe 1-3 extended Version am Stück

ABC Bülach

08:15

Viewing room 1 – OV St.12Y.

Onik Oensingen

15:45

Viewing room 1 – GV6/4Y.

Wildenmann Männedorf

15:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

15:00

Viewing room 3 – GV6Y.

youcinema Olten Olten

14:50

Viewing room 3 – GV6Y.

Schlosskino Rapperswil

16:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6/4Y.

Cinéma Rex Pontresina

14:00

Viewing room 1 – GV

Cineplex Lörrach

14:00

Viewing room 1 – GV

Lenk Lenk

14:00

Viewing room 1 – GV

Madlen Heerbrugg

14:30

Viewing room 1 – OV6/4Y.

Cine-Theater Gstaad

14:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6/4Y.

Rex Piccolo Interlaken

14:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Claudia Kloten

16:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Scala Langenthal

15:20

Viewing room 1 – GV6/0Y.

Rheinflimmern Rheinfelden

15:30

Viewing room 2 – GV

Castels Sargans

14:30

Viewing room 2 – GV6/4Y.

Palace Wetzikon

14:45

Viewing room 2 – GV6Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

14:30

Viewing room 4 – GV6/4Y.

Rex Wohlen AG

13:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Chinoworb Worb

15:00

Viewing room 1 – GV

Seehof Zug

14:30

Viewing room 2 – GV6Y.

Kino Kindercity Volketswil

14:15

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Movie World Spiez

13:00

Viewing room – GV6Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

13:45

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

DigitalKino Seefeld Sarnen

15:45

Viewing room 1 – GV6/4Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

13:45

Viewing room 1 – GV6/0Y.

Cinepol Sins

13:30

Viewing room 2 – GV6/4Y.

Palace Sissach

14:00

Viewing room 1 – GV8/6Y.

Palace Grenchen

13:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Bambi Bülach

16:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Schlosskino Frauenfeld

15:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:15

Viewing room 4 – GV6/4Y.

Urban Lenzburg

14:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6/0Y.

Kinooris Liestal

11:00, 14:15

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

15:45

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

14:15

Viewing room 3 – GV6/4Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

10:30, 15:30

Viewing room 12 – GV6Y.

13:00

Viewing room 10 – GV6Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

10:00, 12:15, 14:30, 16:45

Viewing room 7 – GV8Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

10:10, 14:30

Viewing room 6 – GV6Y.

Trafo Baden

14:30

Viewing room 5 – GV6Y.

CineMovie Bern

14:45

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Jura Bern

14:00

Viewing room 3 – GV6/4Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

10:00, 12:15, 14:30

Viewing room 7 – GV6Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

15:30

Viewing room 2 – GV6Y.

Kinocenter Chur

13:00

Viewing room Studio – GV6Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

14:00

Viewing room 1 – GV

Capitol Solothurn

14:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Royal Aarberg

16:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Center Ideal Aarau

14:15

Viewing room 2 – GV6Y.

Leuzinger Altdorf UR

16:15

Viewing room 1 – GV6/0Y.

Kino um die Ecke Belp

14:30

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Capitol Brig

14:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:15

Viewing room 7 – GV8/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

10:45, 13:30, 16:00

Viewing room 14 – GV8/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 2 – GV8/6Y.

Houdini Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 2 – GV8/6Y.

KOSMOS Zürich

16:00

Viewing room 4 – GV6Y.

Schloss Cinéma Wädenswil

13:00

Viewing room 1 – GV6Y.

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

14:40

Viewing room 1 – GV

Rex Thun

13:00

Viewing room 2 – GV6Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

14:00

Viewing room 3 – GV6Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

13:30

Viewing room 3 – GV6Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:45

Viewing room 6 – GV8/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

14:00

Viewing room 3 – GV8/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG