Showtimes by time

Please choose a region.

Show more filters

Genre

Language

Projection

09:00 – 10:00

Kirche im Kino

Kinobar Leuzinger Rapperswil

09:00

Viewing room 1 – G

10:00 – 11:00

Adam

Drama

Urba Orbe

10:00 (Ciné-club)

Viewing room 1 – O12Y.

Cunningham

Documentary

CineCamera Bern

10:00

Viewing room cineCamera – E/g12/6Y. 3D

Druk

Drama

Scala Langenthal

10:00

Viewing room 1 – G14Y.

V síti

Documentary

Scala Langenthal

10:00

Viewing room 2 – G14/12Y.

Nomadland

Drama

Cinewil Wil SG

10:00

Viewing room 1 – G4Y.

10:15

Viewing room 2 – E/g4Y.

La petite lanterne

Casino Cossonay-Ville

10:30

Viewing room 1 – F6/4Y.

LA PETITE LANTERNE NEUCHÂTEL

Apollo Neuchâtel

10:30

Viewing room 1 – F

Wanda, mein Wunder

Comedy, Drama

Cinewil Wil SG

10:30

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

Feuerwehrmagazin Nr. 1 Murten

10:30

Viewing room 1 – CH/f12Y.

Sputnik Liestal

10:30

Viewing room 1 – G/f12Y.

Des hommes

Drama, War, History

Apollo Neuchâtel

10:45

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

Expedition Reef

Documentary

Verkehrshaus Filmtheater Luzern

10:45

Viewing room Filmtheater – O

Il mio corpo

Documentary

Cinema Luna Frauenfeld

10:45

Viewing room 2 – I/g16/14Y.

Mestari Cheng

Comedy, Drama

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:45

Viewing room 3 – O10/6Y.

11:00 – 12:00

Aalto

Documentary

Riffraff Zürich

11:00

Viewing room 4 – O/gf16Y.

Kino REX Bern

11:30

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

11:50

Viewing room 3 – O/gf16Y.

Ammonite

Drama, Romance

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

11:00

Viewing room 1 – O14Y.

Orion Dübendorf

11:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14Y.

Arada

Documentary

Bourbaki Luzern

11:00

Viewing room 2 – O/gf12/6Y.

Calamity, une enfance de Martha Jane Cannary

Adventure, Animation, Children, Drama, Western, History

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

11:00

Viewing room 8 – F6Y.

Kino Cameo Winterthur

11:00 (mit Podiumsdiskussion)

Viewing room 1 – O/g12/8Y.

Kinok St. Gallen

11:00

Viewing room 1 – O/ge12/8Y.

V síti

Documentary

Kino Engelberg Engelberg

11:00

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

Kleine Heimat

Documentary

Bourbaki Luzern

11:00 (Special in Anwesenheit des Regisseurs Hans Haldimann)

Viewing room 1 – CH/g16Y.

Odeon Brugg

11:00

Viewing room 1 – CH/g16Y.

Houdini Zürich

11:20

Viewing room 5 – CH/e16Y.

Live: Zwei Leinwandhelden – Hausi Leutenegger und Yven Hess

Roxy Romanshorn

11:00 (Gespräch)

Viewing room 1 – O

Made in Italy

Comedy

Cinewil Wil SG

11:00

Viewing room 3 – G4Y.

Männer im Ring

Documentary

Kino REX Bern

11:00 (Mit Erich Langjahr; Mod. Matthias Lerf)

Viewing room 1 – O/g10Y.

Nomadland

Drama

Apollo Payerne

11:00

Viewing room 2 – F12/6Y.

Movie World Spiez

11:00

Viewing room – G12/6Y.

Prado Bulle

11:00

Viewing room 1 – O12/6Y.

11:15

Viewing room 3 – F12/6Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

11:10

Viewing room 5 – O12/6Y.

Seehof Zug

11:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

11:45

Viewing room 4 – E/gf12/6Y.

Tom & Jerry

Adventure, Animation, Children, Comedy

Apollo Neuchâtel

11:00

Viewing room 3 – F8/6Y.

SamSam

Animation

Cinema Luna Frauenfeld

11:15

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Apollo Payerne

11:15

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

11:15

Viewing room 6 – O14/12Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

11:15

Viewing room 2 – O14/12Y.

Prado Bulle

11:30

Viewing room 2 – F14/12Y.

Bonjour le monde !

Animation, Children

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

11:20

Viewing room 4 – F6/0Y.

Menschenskind!

Documentary

Houdini Zürich

11:20

Viewing room 4 – O/g14Y.

Ainbo: Spirit of the Amazon

Adventure, Animation, Children, Fantasy

Kino Kindercity Volketswil

11:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Cinéma à la carte

City Uzwil

11:30

Viewing room 1 – O

11:45

Viewing room 2 – O

Des hommes

Drama, War, History

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

11:30

Viewing room 7 – F16Y.

El robo del siglo

Comedy, Crime, Drama, Thriller

Riffraff Zürich

11:30

Viewing room 2 – S/pgf16Y.

Football Inside

Documentary

Houdini Zürich

11:30

Viewing room 2 – O/gf8/6Y.

Le discours

Comedy

Apollo Payerne

11:30

Viewing room 3 – F16/12Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

11:30

Viewing room 3 – F16/12Y.

Nemesis

Documentary

Bourbaki Luzern

11:30

Viewing room 4 – G/e8Y.

Riffraff Zürich

11:50

Viewing room 1 – G/e8Y.

Ritual

Kino in der Reitschule Bern

11:30

Viewing room 1 – O

Wanda, mein Wunder

Comedy, Drama

Houdini Zürich

11:40

Viewing room 1 – O12Y. Dolby Atmos

Seehof Zug

11:45

Viewing room 1 – O/ge14Y.

Raya and the Last Dragon

Action, Adventure, Animation

Ciné 17 Genève

11:45 (7.1)

Viewing room Ciné 17 – O6Y.

The Scent of fear

Documentary

kult.kino atelier Basel

11:50

Viewing room 2 – O/g12Y.

12:00 – 13:00

Amerikas Wildnis – 3D

Verkehrshaus Filmtheater Luzern

12:00

Viewing room Filmtheater – O 3D

El robo del siglo

Comedy, Crime, Drama, Thriller

kult.kino camera Basel

12:00

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16Y.

I'll be your mirror

Documentary

kult.kino atelier Basel

12:00

Viewing room 5 – O/g12Y.

Padrenostro

Drama

CineMovie Bern

12:00

Viewing room 1 – I/gf16Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

12:15

Viewing room 1 – I/gf16Y.

Ironbark

Drama, Thriller

kult.kino atelier Basel

12:00

Viewing room 3 – O14/12Y.

Arthouse Movie Zürich

12:40

Viewing room 2 – E/gf14/12Y.

Wanda, mein Wunder

Comedy, Drama

kult.kino atelier Basel

12:00

Viewing room 1 – O/g12Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

12:45

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

Ammonite

Drama, Romance

Cinerama Empire Genève

12:05 (5.1)

Viewing room Cinerama Empire – O14Y.

劇場版「鬼滅の刃」無限列車編

Action, Adventure, Animation, Drama, Fantasy

Pathé Balexert Genève

12:30

Viewing room 4 – F IMAX

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

12:40

Viewing room 5 – G

Nomadland

Drama

CineMovie Bern

12:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12/6Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

12:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12/6Y.

Planetarium Live

Verkehrshaus Filmtheater Luzern

12:30

Viewing room Filmtheater – G8Y.

Raya and the Last Dragon

Action, Adventure, Animation

Pathé Balexert Genève

12:30

Viewing room 2 – F6Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

12:45

Viewing room 7 – G6Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

12:45

Viewing room 11 – G6Y. 4DX

The Gruffalo

Animation

Pathé Westside Bern

12:45

Viewing room 7 – G

Menschenskind!

Documentary

CineMovie Bern

12:45

Viewing room 3 – O/g14Y.

13:00 – 14:00

Pathé Flon Lausanne

13:00

Viewing room 3 – F14/10Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

13:40

Viewing room 3 – F14/10Y.

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

13:45

Viewing room 6 – F14/10Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

13:00

Viewing room – F14/10Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

13:00

Viewing room 1 – F14/10Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

13:30

Viewing room 7 – F14/10Y.

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

13:30

Viewing room 2 – F14/10Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

13:45

Viewing room 3 – F14/10Y.

劇場版「鬼滅の刃」無限列車編

Action, Adventure, Animation, Drama, Fantasy

Pathé Dietlikon

13:00

Viewing room 3 – G

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:00

Viewing room 3 – O

Pathé Flon Lausanne

13:00

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

13:00

Viewing room 3 – G

Pathé Westside Bern

13:00

Viewing room 1 – G

Cinéma Voltaire Ferney-Voltaire

13:10

Viewing room 1 – O12Y.

Riffraff Zürich

13:10

Viewing room 3 – O/g16Y.

Dirty Pretty Things

Crime, Drama, Thriller

A human heart found in the washroom of a London hotel affects a group of illegal immigrants.

Kinok St. Gallen

13:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14Y.

Drømmebyggerne

Animation

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

13:00

Viewing room 8 – F6/0Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:30

Viewing room 10 – F6/0Y.

Immer Ärger mit Grandpa

Children, Comedy, Drama

Pathé Dietlikon

13:00

Viewing room 5 – G8Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

13:00

Viewing room 2 – G8/0Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:00

Viewing room 8 – F8Y.

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

13:50

Viewing room 5 – F8Y.

Rex Thun

13:15

Viewing room 2 – G8Y.

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

13:30

Viewing room 4 – G8Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:30

Viewing room 6 – G8Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

13:30

Viewing room 2 – F8Y.

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

13:55

Viewing room Rot – G8Y.

The Comeback Trail

Action, Comedy, Crime

Pathé Westside Bern

13:00

Viewing room 5 – G12Y.

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

13:30

Viewing room 6 – G12Y.

Odéon Morges

13:00

Viewing room 2 – F

Turtle Odyssey

Documentary

Verkehrshaus Filmtheater Luzern

13:00

Viewing room Filmtheater – E/gf 3D

Nomadland

Drama

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

13:00

Viewing room – F12/6Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

13:00

Viewing room 3 – F12/6Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

13:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/6Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

13:30

Viewing room 5 – F12/6Y.

Cinéma Gaumont Archamps

13:45

Viewing room 1 – F12/6Y.

Les Scala Genève

13:45

Viewing room 1 – O12/6Y.

Raya and the Last Dragon

Action, Adventure, Animation

Apollo Neuchâtel

13:00

Viewing room 1 – F6Y.

Odéon Morges

13:30

Viewing room 1 – F6Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

13:45

Viewing room 8 – G6Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

13:45

Viewing room 6 – F6Y.

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

13:40

Viewing room Grün – G6Y.

Scala Langenthal

13:30

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

Rex Thun

13:30

Viewing room 4 – G6Y.

Kinocenter Chur

13:30

Viewing room Stadthof – G6Y.

Kino Kindercity Volketswil

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:25

Viewing room 11 – E/gf6Y.

13:30

Viewing room 9 – G6Y. Dolby Atmos 4DX

13:30

Viewing room 3 – G6Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

13:00

Viewing room – F6Y.

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

13:20

Viewing room 8 – F6Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

13:20

Viewing room 4 – F6Y. 4DX

13:30

Viewing room 1 – F6Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

13:15

Viewing room 10 – G6Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

13:15

Viewing room 7 – G6Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

13:15

Viewing room 7 – G6Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

13:15

Viewing room 9 – G6Y. 4DX

Cinema Capitole Nyon

13:15

Viewing room 1 – F6Y.

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

13:00

Viewing room 5 – G6Y.

Kinobar Leuzinger Rapperswil

13:45

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

13:00

Viewing room 6 – G6/0Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

13:15

Viewing room 8 – G6/0Y.

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

13:15

Viewing room 10 – G6/0Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

13:15

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

13:30

Viewing room 4 – G6/0Y. Dolby Digital

Kinooris Liestal

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

13:30

Viewing room 2 – G6/0Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:30

Viewing room 2 – G6/3Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

13:45

Viewing room 2 – G6/0Y.

Tom & Jerry

Adventure, Animation, Children, Comedy

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

13:00

Viewing room – F8/6Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

13:00

Viewing room 2 – F8/6Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:10

Viewing room 7 – F8/6Y. Dolby Atmos

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

13:30

Viewing room 7 – F8/6Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

13:15

Viewing room 2 – F8/6Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

13:15

Viewing room 2 – F8/6Y.

Cinéma Voltaire Ferney-Voltaire

13:15

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Beluga Biel/Bienne

13:30

Viewing room Beluga – F8/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

13:30

Viewing room 5 – F8/6Y.

Bel-Air Yverdon

13:45

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Wanda, mein Wunder

Comedy, Drama

Pathé Küchlin Basel

13:00

Viewing room 8 – G12Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

13:45

Viewing room 2 – O/g12Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

13:30

Viewing room 2 – O12Y.

Rex Thun

13:30

Viewing room 5 – G12Y.

Garçon chiffon

Comedy, Drama

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

13:10

Viewing room 4 – F16Y.

Ainbo: Spirit of the Amazon

Adventure, Animation, Children, Fantasy

Pathé Küchlin Basel

13:15

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Passerelle Wattwil

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Scala Langenthal

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Schlosskino Frauenfeld

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:30

Viewing room 18 – G8/6Y.

Houdini Zürich

13:50

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

Rex Thun

13:45

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

13:45

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

13:45

Viewing room 9 – G8/6Y.

Des hommes

Drama, War, History

Cinéma Gaumont Archamps

13:15

Viewing room 1 – F16/0Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

13:15

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:30

Viewing room 17 – G8/6Y.

Odeon Brugg

13:15

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16Y.

Stadtkino Basel Basel

13:30

Viewing room 1 – O/ge16Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

13:15

Viewing room – O14/12Y.

Royal Ste-Croix

13:30

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

13:45

Viewing room 6 – O14/12Y.

Ciné 17 Genève

13:45 (4K 5.1)

Viewing room Ciné 17 – O14/12Y.

Bonjour le monde !

Animation, Children

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:20

Viewing room 5 – F6/0Y.

Houdini Zürich

13:30

Viewing room 5 – G6/0Y.

Les bouchetrous

Cinéma Gaumont Archamps

13:20

Viewing room 1 – F

A Quiet Place: Part II

Action, Drama, Horror, Sci-fi, Thriller

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G16/0Y. IMAX

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

13:45

Viewing room 1 – G16Y. IMAX

Cats & Dogs 3: Paw Unite!

Action, Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy

Pathé Dietlikon

13:30

Viewing room 6 – G10/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:30

Viewing room 14 – G10/6Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

13:45

Viewing room 6 – G10/6Y.

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

13:50

Viewing room Blau – G10/6Y.

Cinéma à la carte

City Uzwil

13:30

Viewing room 1 – O

Dragon Rider

Animation

Passerelle Wattwil

13:30

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

Envole-moi

Comedy

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

13:30

Viewing room 8 – F14/10Y.

Erde, Mond und Sonne

Verkehrshaus Filmtheater Luzern

13:30

Viewing room Filmtheater – O6Y.

V síti

Documentary

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:30

Viewing room 15 – G16Y.

Reset

Cinéma Gaumont Archamps

13:30

Viewing room 1 – O

Sonic the Hedgehog

Action, Adventure, Animation

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:30

Viewing room 10 – G8/6Y. 4DX

Villa Caprice

Drama, Thriller

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

13:30

Viewing room – F16Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

13:30

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Binti

Children, Drama

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:40

Viewing room 16 – G6Y.

Ironbark

Drama, Thriller

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

13:45

Viewing room 5 – G14/12Y.

Dilili à Paris

Animation, Drama

Houdini Zürich

13:50

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

Le discours

Comedy

Le City Genève

13:55

Viewing room 1 – F16/12Y.

14:00 – 15:00

100% Wolf

Animation, Children

Cinéma Le Patio Gex

14:00

Viewing room 1 – F6Y.

A Quiet Place: Part II

Action, Drama, Horror, Sci-fi, Thriller

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

14:00

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

14:40

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

KinoKoni Olten

14:50

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

Ainbo: Spirit of the Amazon

Adventure, Animation, Children, Fantasy

blue Cinema Cinedome Muri BE

14:00

Viewing room 9 – G8/6Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:00

Viewing room 5 – G8/6Y.

Cinepol Sins

14:00

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

14:00

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

14:00

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

Afm Cinema Stans

14:15

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:15

Viewing room 5 – G8/6Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:15

Viewing room 9 – G8/6Y.

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

14:30

Viewing room 5 – G8/6Y.

blue Cinema Corso Zürich

14:30

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

Kosmos Zürich

14:50

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:30

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

Lux Baar ZG

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Madlen Heerbrugg

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Netstal

14:45

Viewing room 5 – G8/6Y.

Beyond

Kino in der Reitschule Bern

14:00

Viewing room 1 – O

Cinéma à la carte

City Uzwil

14:00

Viewing room 2 – O

Cruella

Children, Comedy, Crime

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

blue Cinema Corso Zürich

14:15

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:20

Viewing room 7 – G12/10Y.

14:20

Viewing room 8 – E/gf12/10Y.

Cine-Theater Gstaad

14:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/10Y.

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

14:30

Viewing room 3 – F12/10Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Rex Grenchen

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:30

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.

Cinemont Delémont

14:30

Viewing room 1 – F12/10Y.

CineCamera Bern

14:30

Viewing room cineCamera – G12/10Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

14:30

Viewing room 7 – G12/10Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

14:15

Viewing room 3 – G12/0Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:00

Viewing room 8 – G12/10Y.

14:00

Viewing room 10 – G12/10Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

14:15

Viewing room 1 – G10/0Y. Dolby Atmos

blue Cinema Capitol Basel

14:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/10Y.

Rex Thun

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y. Dolby Atmos

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

14:00

Viewing room 7 – G12/10Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:00

Viewing room 4 – G12/10Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Muri BE

14:00

Viewing room 3 – G12/10Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:00

Viewing room 5 – F12/10Y.

14:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y. Dolby Atmos

Rex Biel/Bienne

14:45

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

14:50

Viewing room 6 – I12/10Y.

Dilili à Paris

Animation, Drama

Kinocenter Chur

14:00

Viewing room Studio – G8/6Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

14:10

Viewing room 4 – G8/6Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

14:15

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

Ancient Caves

Documentary, Short

Verkehrshaus Filmtheater Luzern

14:00

Viewing room Filmtheater – O 3D

Immer Ärger mit Grandpa

Children, Comedy, Drama

blue Cinema Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:00

Viewing room 3 – G8Y.

Kino Bürgenstock Obbürgen

14:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf8Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Winterthur

14:15

Viewing room 5 – G8Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:45

Viewing room 10 – G8Y.

Cinepol Sins

14:15

Viewing room 3 – G8Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

14:15

Viewing room 7 – G8Y.

Afm Cinema Stans

14:30

Viewing room 2 – G8Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:30

Viewing room 3 – G8Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Muri BE

14:30

Viewing room 6 – G8Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:30

Viewing room 7 – G8Y.

Kinocenter Chur

14:30

Viewing room Quader – G8Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

14:30

Viewing room 3 – G8Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

14:30

Viewing room 7 – I8Y.

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

14:45

Viewing room 3 – G8Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

14:45

Viewing room 5 – G8/0Y. Dolby Digital

Kleine Heimat

Documentary

kult.kino atelier Basel

14:00

Viewing room 5 – CH/g16Y.

Kellerkino Bern

14:15

Viewing room 1 – O/g16Y.

The Gruffalo

Animation

Pathé Balexert Genève

14:00

Viewing room 1 – F

Lacci

Drama

Le Nord-Sud Genève

14:00

Viewing room Sud – F14/12Y.

Stattkino Luzern

14:00

Viewing room 1 – O/gf12Y.

Kino REX Bern

14:15

Viewing room 1 – O/gf12Y.

Made in Italy

Comedy

blue Cinema Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:00

Viewing room 7 – G6Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Winterthur

14:00

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

kult.kino camera Basel

14:20

Viewing room 2 – E/g6Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Muri BE

14:30

Viewing room 4 – G6Y.

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

14:45

Viewing room 4 – G6Y.

Mandibules

Comedy, Fantasy

ABC La Chaux-de-Fonds

14:00

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Mestari Cheng

Comedy, Drama

Bio Genève

14:00

Viewing room Grande – O10/6Y.

Nomadland

Drama

kult.kino atelier Basel

14:00

Viewing room 4 – E/gf12/6Y.

Royal Tavannes

14:00

Viewing room 1 – F12/6Y.

Cinerama Empire Genève

14:05 (5.1)

Viewing room Cinerama Empire – O12/6Y.

Kiwi-Scala Schaffhausen

14:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/6Y.

Loge Winterthur

14:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/6Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

14:30

Viewing room 3 – G6/0Y. Dolby Digital

Riffraff Zürich

14:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:30

Viewing room 5 – E/gf12/6Y.

Kosmos Zürich

14:40

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/6Y. Dolby Atmos

blue Cinema Corso Zürich

14:45

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/6Y.

CineClub Bern

14:45

Viewing room cineClub – E/gf12/6Y.

Sputnik Liestal

14:45

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/6Y.

Raya and the Last Dragon

Action, Adventure, Animation

Cinema 8 Schöftland

14:00

Viewing room 2 – G6/0Y. Dolby Digital

blue Cinema Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:30

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

14:30

Viewing room 9 – G6Y. 4DX

CineMovie Bern

14:45

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

14:40

Viewing room 4 – G6Y.

Arena Cinemas Netstal

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Seehof Zug

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Rex Interlaken

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Movie World Spiez

14:30

Viewing room – G6Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

14:30

Viewing room 4 – G6Y.

Cinepol Sins

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Center Ideal Aarau

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Castels Sargans

14:30

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:15

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

14:45

Viewing room 8 – G6Y. 4DX

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 2 – G6Y. 4DX

14:30

Viewing room B – G6Y.

Houdini Zürich

14:10

Viewing room 1 – G6Y. Dolby Atmos

blue Cinema Corso Zürich

14:15

Viewing room 4 – G6Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Muri BE

14:15

Viewing room 5 – G6Y.

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

14:15

Viewing room 1 – F6Y. 4DX

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

14:15

Viewing room 10 – F6Y. 4DX

14:50

Viewing room 1 – F6Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y. Dolby Atmos

Kiwi Winterthur

14:00

Viewing room 7 – G6Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Winterthur

14:15

Viewing room 6 – G6Y.

Cinebar Willisau

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Canva Solothurn

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:00

Viewing room 4 – G6Y.

Lido Biel/Bienne

14:45

Viewing room 1 – F6Y.

blue Cinema Capitol Basel

14:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf6Y.

Astoria Visp

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Afm Cinema Stans

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

KinoKoni Olten

14:50

Viewing room 3 – G6Y.

Reset

Pathé Dietlikon

14:00

Viewing room 1 – E/g

Pathé Balexert Genève

14:00

Viewing room 13 – O

Pathé Flon Lausanne

14:00

Viewing room 7 – O

Pathé Küchlin Basel

14:00

Viewing room 2 – E/g

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

14:00

Viewing room 10 – E/g

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

14:00

Viewing room 2 – E/g Dolby Atmos

Pathé Westside Bern

14:00

Viewing room 8 – E/g

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

14:00

Viewing room Orange – G6/0Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:00

Viewing room 8 – G6/4Y.

Leuzinger Altdorf UR

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

14:10

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

14:15

Viewing room 6 – G6/4Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:15

Viewing room 6 – G6/4Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Muri BE

14:15

Viewing room 8 – G6/4Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

14:15

Viewing room 6 – G6/0Y.

Castels Sargans

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

14:30

Viewing room 2 – G6/4Y.

Movie World Spiez

14:30

Viewing room – G6/0Y.

Rex Piccolo Interlaken

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

Trafo Baden

14:30

Viewing room 5 – G6/0Y.

Seehof Zug

14:45

Viewing room 1 – G6/3Y.

14:45

Viewing room 2 – G6/3Y.

Le Nord-Sud Genève

14:00

Viewing room Nord – O14/12Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

14:00

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y.

Tom & Jerry

Adventure, Animation, Children, Comedy

Forum Bellinzona

14:00

Viewing room – I8/6Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

14:00

Viewing room 5 – F8/6Y.

Cinéma d'Echallens Echallens

14:30

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Cinéma Gaumont Archamps

14:30

Viewing room 1 – F8/0Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

14:30

Viewing room 5 – I8/6Y.

Cinemont Delémont

14:45

Viewing room 4 – F8/6Y.

Villa Caprice

Drama, Thriller

Cinéma Gaumont Archamps

14:00

Viewing room 1 – F16/0Y.

Wonder Woman 1984

Action, Adventure, Fantasy

blue Cinema Maxx Winterthur

14:00

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Muri BE

14:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y. IMAX 3D

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:20

Viewing room 12 – G12Y.

Cinéma Gaumont Archamps

14:05

Viewing room 1 – F14/10Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

14:40

Viewing room 6 – F14/10Y.

V síti

Documentary

Bourbaki Luzern

14:10

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

Kosmos Zürich

14:10

Viewing room 5 – G16Y.

Réveil sur Mars

Documentary

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

14:10

Viewing room 3 – O16Y.

Bonjour le monde !

Animation, Children

Bio Genève

14:15

Viewing room Petite – F6/0Y.

Cinélux Genève

14:30

Viewing room 1 – F6/0Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

14:15

Viewing room 4 – G6/0Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

14:20

Viewing room 2 – F6/0Y.

Cats & Dogs 3: Paw Unite!

Action, Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

14:15

Viewing room 10 – G10/6Y.

blue Cinema Cinedome Muri BE

14:15

Viewing room 10 – G10/6Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:15

Viewing room 6 – G10/6Y.

Center Ideal Aarau

14:30

Viewing room 4 – G10/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Netstal

14:50

Viewing room 3 – G10/6Y.

Chaos Walking

Action, Adventure, Sci-fi, Thriller

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

14:15

Viewing room 7 – G12Y.

Feivel, der Mauswanderer im Wilden Westen

Xenix Zürich

14:15

Viewing room 1 – G

Freaky

Comedy, Horror, Thriller

blue Cinema Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:15

Viewing room 6 – G16Y.

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

14:45

Viewing room 9 – G16Y.

Le discours

Comedy

Cinéma Gaumont Archamps

14:15

Viewing room 1 – F16/12Y.

Nobody

Action, Crime, Thriller

blue Cinema Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:15

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

14:15

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

14:15

Viewing room 9 – G16/0Y. Dolby Atmos

blue Cinema Cinedome Muri BE

14:30

Viewing room 2 – G16Y. Dolby Atmos

blue Cinema Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:30

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

blue Cinema Maxx Winterthur

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:45

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

blue Cinema Abaton Zürich

14:45

Viewing room A – G16Y.