Showtimes by time

Please choose a region.

Show more filters

Genre

Language

Projection

09:00 – 10:00

Christopher Robin

Animation

Pathé Westside Bern

09:45

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

Hotel Transylvania 3: A Monster Vacation

Animation, Comedy, Fantasy, Horror

Pathé Westside Bern

09:45

Viewing room 7 – G6Y.3D

The Meg

Action, Horror, Sci-fi, Thriller

In the film, a deep-sea submersible—part of an international undersea observation program—has been attacked by a massive...

Pathé Westside Bern

09:45

Viewing room 10 – G12Y.3D

10:00 – 11:00

Brutal Gef*ckt 8

Kino Corso Bern

10:00

Viewing room 2 – G18/0Y.

Strassenflirts zwischen Rhein und Rhur Vol. 89

Kino Corso Bern

10:00

Viewing room 1 – G18/0Y.

Vorhaut F*ckers

Kino Corso Bern

10:00

Viewing room 3 – G18/0Y.

Hotel Transylvania 3: A Monster Vacation

Animation, Comedy, Fantasy, Horror

Kino Kindercity Volketswil

10:15

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf6Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:45

Viewing room 7 – F6Y.

Mission: Impossible - Fallout

Action, Adventure, Thriller

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:15

Viewing room 5 – E/gf14Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:30

Viewing room 4 – E/gf14Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

10:45

Viewing room 8 – G14Y.3D

The Incredibles 2

Action, Adventure, Animation, Comedy, Sci-fi

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:20

Viewing room 10 – F12Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

10:25

Viewing room 3 – F12Y.3D

Ant-Man and the Wasp

Action, Adventure, Sci-fi

Pathé Westside Bern

10:30

Viewing room 3 – G14Y.3D

Papillon

Adventure, Crime, Drama

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:30

Viewing room 8 – F14Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:30

Viewing room 6 – F14Y.

The Darkest Minds

Sci-fi, Thriller

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:30

Viewing room 9 – E/gf14Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

10:40

Viewing room 7 – E/gf14Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

10:45

Viewing room 9 – G14Y.

Under the Tree

Comedy, Drama

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:30

Viewing room 7 – I/gf16Y.

Tag

Comedy

Pathé Westside Bern

10:45

Viewing room 6 – G14Y.

The Equalizer 2

Action, Crime, Thriller

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:45

Viewing room 6 – F16Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

10:45

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Every Day

Romance

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:45

Viewing room 12 – F10Y.

Fleuve noir

Thriller

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:45

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

11:00 – 12:00

Hotel Transylvania 3: A Monster Vacation

Animation, Comedy, Fantasy, Horror

Pathé Flon Lausanne

11:00

Viewing room 6 – F6Y.3D

Pathé Balexert Genève

11:15

Viewing room 5 – F6Y.3D

Mission: Impossible - Fallout

Action, Adventure, Thriller

Pathé Balexert Genève

11:00

Viewing room 3 – E/gf14Y.3D

Pathé Flon Lausanne

11:00

Viewing room 2 – F14Y.

11:15

Viewing room 4 – F14Y.3D

The Equalizer 2

Action, Crime, Thriller

Pathé Westside Bern

11:00

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

Ant-Man and the Wasp

Action, Adventure, Sci-fi

Pathé Balexert Genève

11:30

Viewing room 11 – E/gf14Y.3D

The Meg

Action, Horror, Sci-fi, Thriller

In the film, a deep-sea submersible—part of an international undersea observation program—has been attacked by a massive...

Pathé Westside Bern

11:30

Viewing room 11 – G12Y.3D

Every Day

Romance

Pathé Flon Lausanne

11:45

Viewing room 5 – F10Y.

12:00 – 13:00

Blackkklansman

Crime, Drama

CineMovie Bern

12:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/0Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

12:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf

kult.kino atelier Basel

12:15

Viewing room 1 – E/g12Y.

Hotel Transylvania 3: A Monster Vacation

Animation, Comedy, Fantasy, Horror

Pathé Westside Bern

12:00

Viewing room 7 – G6Y.3D

Kino Kindercity Volketswil

12:15

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Hurricane

Jane

Documentary

kult.kino atelier Basel

12:10

Viewing room 2 – E/g6Y.

Intelligent Trees

Documentary

CineMovie Bern

12:15 (Vorfilm: Ins Holz)

Viewing room 2 – O/g6/0Y.

The Meg

Action, Horror, Sci-fi, Thriller

In the film, a deep-sea submersible—part of an international undersea observation program—has been attacked by a massive...

Pathé Westside Bern

12:15

Viewing room 10 – G12Y.3D

Transit

Drama

kult.kino atelier Basel

12:20

Viewing room 4 – O/gf14/12Y.

Ma reum

Comedy

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

12:25

Viewing room 4 – F14Y.

Christopher Robin

Animation

Pathé Westside Bern

12:30

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

12:50

Viewing room 2 – G10Y.

Under the Tree

Comedy, Drama

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

12:40

Viewing room 7 – I/gf16Y.

Ant-Man and the Wasp

Action, Adventure, Sci-fi

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

12:45

Viewing room 8 – G14Y.3D

The Equalizer 2

Action, Crime, Thriller

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

12:45

Viewing room 5 – G16Y.

Every Day

Romance

Pathé Balexert Genève

12:55

Viewing room 12 – F10Y.

13:00 – 14:00

Ant-Man and the Wasp

Action, Adventure, Sci-fi

Pathé Küchlin Basel

13:00

Viewing room 4 – G14Y.3D

Bécassine!

Comedy

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

13:00

Viewing room 2 – F6Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:30

Viewing room 13 – F6Y.

Tag

Comedy

Pathé Westside Bern

13:00

Viewing room 6 – G14Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

13:10

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

13:30

Viewing room 11 – G14Y.

Christopher Robin

Animation

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

13:00

Viewing room 4 – G8Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:25

Viewing room 5 – G8/6Y.

KOSMOS Zürich

13:35

Viewing room 6 – G8/6Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

13:30

Viewing room 3 – G8Y.

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

13:00

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

13:15

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

13:15

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Hereditary

Horror

Pathé Dietlikon

13:00

Viewing room CINE DELUXE 10 – G18Y.

Hotel Transylvania 3: A Monster Vacation

Animation, Comedy, Fantasy, Horror

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:00

Viewing room 7 – F6Y.

13:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf6Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

13:30

Viewing room 1 – F6Y.

13:30

Viewing room 4 – F6Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

13:15

Viewing room 10 – F6/0Y.

13:30

Viewing room 2 – G6/0Y.

13:30

Viewing room 5 – F6/0Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

13:15

Viewing room – F6/0Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:25

Viewing room 11 – E/gf8/6Y.

13:30

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

13:30

Viewing room 9 – G8/6Y.

Stüssihof Zürich

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

13:25

Viewing room 1 – F6Y.3D

Cinewil Wil SG

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.

Cineplex Lörrach

13:45

Viewing room 3 – G

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

13:50

Viewing room 6 – G6Y.

The Spy Who Dumped Me

Action, Comedy

Pathé Flon Lausanne

13:00

Viewing room 7 – F16Y.

The Incredibles 2

Action, Adventure, Animation, Comedy, Sci-fi

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:00

Viewing room 10 – F12Y.

13:30

Viewing room 5 – F12Y.3D

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

13:25

Viewing room 2 – F8Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

13:05

Viewing room 3 – F12Y.3D

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

13:10

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

13:15

Viewing room – F8Y.

The Meg

Action, Horror, Sci-fi, Thriller

In the film, a deep-sea submersible—part of an international undersea observation program—has been attacked by a massive...

Pathé Küchlin Basel

13:00

Viewing room 8 – G12Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

13:10

Viewing room 8 – G14Y.3D

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

13:50

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Papillon

Adventure, Crime, Drama

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:00

Viewing room 8 – F14Y.

Skyscraper

Action

Pathé Dietlikon

13:00

Viewing room 6 – G14Y.3D

The Darkest Minds

Sci-fi, Thriller

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:00

Viewing room 9 – F14Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

13:15

Viewing room 9 – G14Y.

The Equalizer 2

Action, Crime, Thriller

Pathé Dietlikon

13:00

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

13:00

Viewing room 7 – G16Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

13:30

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

Wild Africa

Documentary

Verkehrshaus Filmtheater Luzern

13:00

Viewing room 1 – G/fei3D

Blockers

Comedy

Pathé Flon Lausanne

13:10

Viewing room 6 – F16Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:30

Viewing room 6 – F16Y.

Joueurs

Thriller

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

13:10

Viewing room 6 – F16Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:10

Viewing room 2 – F12Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

13:15

Viewing room 5 – F12Y.

Peter Rabbit

Adventure, Animation, Comedy, Fantasy

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:25

Viewing room 17 – G8/6Y.

Adrift

Drama

Cinewil Wil SG

13:30

Viewing room 4 – G12/10Y.

Mission: Impossible - Fallout

Action, Adventure, Thriller

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:30

Viewing room 4 – F14Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G14Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

13:45

Viewing room 1 – F12/0Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

13:50

Viewing room 8 – G14Y.3D

Ocean's 8

Crime

KOSMOS Zürich

13:35

Viewing room 5 – E/gf12Y.

Gans im Glück

Cineplex Lörrach

13:45

Viewing room 4 – G

Di chli Häx

Children

Houdini Zürich

13:50

Viewing room 3 – CH/g4Y.

14:00 – 15:00

Ant-Man and the Wasp

Action, Adventure, Sci-fi

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 5 – E/gf12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:30

Viewing room 10 – E/gf12Y.3D

Kiwi Winterthur

14:00

Viewing room 6 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

14:30

Viewing room 7 – G10/8Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G10/8Y.3D

Christopher Robin

Animation

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:00

Viewing room A – G10/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Corso Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 2 – G10/6Y.

Houdini Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 5 – G10/6Y.

Apollo Chur

14:00

Viewing room Apollo – G8/6Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

14:00

Viewing room 6 – G6/4Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

14:00

Viewing room 2 – G6/4Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

14:15

Viewing room 4 – G6/4Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:15

Viewing room 5 – G6/4Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

14:15

Viewing room 8 – G6/4Y.

Cineplex Lörrach

14:15

Viewing room 5 – G

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

14:15

Viewing room 4 – G10/6Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

Kino Kindercity Volketswil

14:15

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Casablanca Solothurn

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:30

Viewing room 4 – G6/4Y.

Trafo Baden

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Jura Bern

14:45

Viewing room 3 – G6/4Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:45

Viewing room 8 – G6/4Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

14:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf14/10Y.

CineMovie Bern

14:30

Viewing room 3 – E/gf10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Frosch Studio Zürich

14:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

Loge Winterthur

14:30

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

14:30

Viewing room 3 – E/gf10/8Y.

Duck Duck Goose

Cineplex Singen Singen

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G

Every Day

Romance

Pathé Flon Lausanne

14:00

Viewing room 5 – F10Y.

Hotel Transylvania 3: A Monster Vacation

Animation, Comedy, Fantasy, Horror

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

14:00

Viewing room 5 – G6/4Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

14:00

Viewing room 4 – E/gf6/4Y.

14:15

Viewing room 6 – G6/4Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:00

Viewing room 6 – G6/4Y.

14:30

Viewing room 7 – G6/4Y.3D

Pathé Westside Bern

14:15

Viewing room 7 – G6Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Jura Bern

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

14:15

Viewing room 2 – G6/4Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:15

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

14:30

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

14:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf8/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:15

Viewing room 7 – G6/4Y.3D

14:45

Viewing room 3 – G6/4Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:15

Viewing room 2 – G6/4Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:15

Viewing room 10 – G8/6Y.3D

14:45

Viewing room 7 – G8/6Y.

Ciné 17 Genève

14:30

Viewing room Ciné 17 – E/gf6Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

14:30

Viewing room – F6/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Rex Basel

14:30

Viewing room 2 – G6/4Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

14:30

Viewing room 4 – F6Y.3D

Trafo Baden

14:45

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

14:45

Viewing room 1 – G3D

Rheinflimmern Rheinfelden

14:45

Viewing room 3 – G

CineABC Bern

14:00

Viewing room cineABC – F/g8Y.

Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom

Action, Adventure, Sci-fi

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 10 – G14/12Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:15

Viewing room 11 – G14/12Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

14:30

Viewing room 4 – F12/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

14:00

Viewing room 6 – G8/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Corso Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 4 – E/gf10/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:10

Viewing room 6 – G10/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:15

Viewing room 9 – G10/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:00

Viewing room 5 – G8/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

14:00

Viewing room 5 – G10/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Rex Basel

14:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf8/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Splendid Bern

14:00

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

14:15

Viewing room 9 – F8/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:30

Viewing room 4 – G8/6Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

14:30

Viewing room 5 – G8/6Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

14:45

Viewing room 3 – F8Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

14:45

Viewing room 5 – G8/6Y.

Mission: Impossible - Fallout

Action, Adventure, Thriller

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

14:00

Viewing room 6 – F12Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

14:00

Viewing room 3 – E/gf14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:00

Viewing room 8 – G12/10Y.

14:00

Viewing room 6 – G12/10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

14:00

Viewing room 6 – G12Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Metropol Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

14:15

Viewing room 6 – E/gf12Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:20

Viewing room 4 – G14/12Y.

14:30

Viewing room 18 – E/gf14/12Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

14:00

Viewing room 6 – G14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

14:15

Viewing room 10 – G12/10Y.

Cineplex Lörrach

14:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

14:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

14:15

Viewing room 5 – G12Y.3D

Pathé Flon Lausanne

14:15

Viewing room 2 – F14Y.3D

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

14:15

Viewing room 10 – G14Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

14:30

Viewing room – F12/0Y.3D

Oceans

Verkehrshaus Filmtheater Luzern

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G/fei3D

The Darkest Minds

Sci-fi, Thriller

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 8 – E/gf14/12Y.

14:30

Viewing room 5 – G14/12Y.

14:45

Viewing room 2 – G14/12Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:20

Viewing room 8 – G14/12Y.

Cineplex Lörrach

14:00

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:00

Viewing room 9 – G14/12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

14:15

Viewing room 3 – G14/12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:00

Viewing room 4 – G12/10Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

14:00

Viewing room 3 – G14Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

14:00

Viewing room 5 – G14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

14:15

Viewing room 3 – G12/10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:15

Viewing room 3 – G12/10Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

14:15

Viewing room 11 – G14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Jura Bern

14:45

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

14:45

Viewing room 4 – G12/10Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

14:45

Viewing room 9 – G14Y.

The Equalizer 2

Action, Crime, Thriller

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 4 – E/gf16Y.

14:30

Viewing room B – G16Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Corso Zürich

14:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Metropol Zürich

14:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G16/14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

14:00

Viewing room 2 – G16/14Y.

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G16/14Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

14:00

Viewing room – F16/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:15

Viewing room 3 – G16/14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Moderne Luzern

14:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf16/14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G16/14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

14:15

Viewing room 1 – G16/14Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

14:20

Viewing room 8 – F16/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G16/14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

The Incredibles 2

Action, Adventure, Animation, Comedy, Sci-fi

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

14:00

Viewing room 6 – F8/0Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

14:30

Viewing room 7 – F8Y.

The Meg

Action, Horror, Sci-fi, Thriller

In the film, a deep-sea submersible—part of an international undersea observation program—has been attacked by a massive...

Kiwi Winterthur

14:00

Viewing room 3 – G14/12Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

14:15

Viewing room 2 – G14/12Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Splendid Bern

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

14:15

Viewing room 3 – G12/10Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:30

Viewing room 5 – G12/10Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:45

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:45

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.3D

Meine teuflisch gute Freundin

Cineplex Singen Singen

14:15

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

Tag

Comedy

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

14:15

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Early Man

Animation

At a time when dinosaurs and mammoths still roamed the earth, a loveable caveman named Dug and his best friend Hognob try...

Houdini Zürich

14:20

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

Ma reum

Comedy

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

14:20

Viewing room 4 – F14Y.

303

Comedy, Drama, Romance

kult.kino atelier Basel

14:30

Viewing room 3 – G12/0Y.

Houdini Zürich

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:30

Viewing room 4 – G6Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:30

Viewing room 8 – G10/6Y.

Nico, 1988

Documentary

Arthouse Piccadilly Zürich

14:30

Viewing room 1 – E/g16Y.

Au poste !

Comedy

kult.kino atelier Basel

14:40

Viewing room 1 – F/g16Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

14:45

Viewing room 7 – F16Y.

Hotel Transylvania 2

Animation, Comedy

Sequel to 2012’s adventures of Dracula, as he tries to teach his half-human son to be a monster.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:45

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Isle of Dogs

Adventure, Animation, Comedy

KOSMOS Zürich

14:45

Viewing room 4 – E/gf10/6Y.

Gans im Glück

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

14:50

Viewing room 1 – G

15:00 – 16:00

Christopher Robin

Animation

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Basel

15:00

Viewing room 2 – G6/4Y.

CineBubenberg Bern

15:00

Viewing room cineBubenberg – G6Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

15:15

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

Seehof Zug

15:00

Viewing room 2 – G

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

15:15

Viewing room 1 – G

Pathé Dietlikon

15:15

Viewing room 2 – G10Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

15:30

Viewing room 4 – G8Y.

Afm Cinema Stans

15:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

15:30

Viewing room 3 – G6/4Y.

Rheinflimmern Rheinfelden

15:30

Viewing room 1 – G

KOSMOS Zürich

15:40

Viewing room 2 – G8Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

15:50

Viewing room 11 – G8/6Y.

Lido Biel/Bienne

15:45

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Hotel Transylvania 3: A Monster Vacation

Animation, Comedy, Fantasy, Horror

Cineplex Singen Singen

15:00

Viewing room 1 – G

KITAG CINEMAS Corso Zürich

15:00

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

15:50

Viewing room 9 – G8/6Y.

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

15:10

Viewing room 1 – G

Apollo Payerne

15:20

Viewing room 1 – F6Y.

Prado Bulle

15:20

Viewing room 1 – F6Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

15:30

Viewing room 10 – F6/0Y.

15:55

Viewing room 5 – F6/0Y.

Cinemont Delémont

15:30

Viewing room 1 – F6Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

15:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Hollywood Montreux

15:30

Viewing room 2 – F

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

15:30

Viewing room 3 – F6Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

15:35

Viewing room 10 – F6Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

15:50

Viewing room 1 – F6Y.

15:50

Viewing room 4 – F6Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

15:45

Viewing room 2 – F6/0Y.

Cineplex Lörrach

15:45

Viewing room 3 – G

Odéon Morges

15:45

Viewing room – F6/0Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

15:45

Viewing room 3 – F6Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

15:50

Viewing room 1 – F6/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

15:00

Viewing room 6 – E/gf10/6Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

15:00

Viewing room 9 – G10Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

15:00

Viewing room 2 – G8Y.

Trafo Baden

15:00

Viewing room 4 – G8Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

15:00

Viewing room 2 – G10/6Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

15:10

Viewing room 7 – G8Y.

Rheinflimmern Rheinfelden

15:15

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

15:25

Viewing room 5 – F8Y.

Afm Cinema Stans

15:30

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

15:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf8Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

15:30

Viewing room – F8/0Y.

Odéon Morges

15:30

Viewing room – F8/0Y.

The Meg

Action, Horror, Sci-fi, Thriller

In the film, a deep-sea submersible—part of an international undersea observation program—has been attacked by a massive...

Pathé Westside Bern

15:00

Viewing room 10 – G12Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

15:00

Viewing room 7 – G14/12Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

15:30

Viewing room 8 – G12Y.3D

Trafo Baden

15:30

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Forum Bellinzona

15:30

Viewing room – I12/0Y.

Cineplex Lörrach

15:30

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

15:40

Viewing room 8 – G14Y.

Mission: Impossible - Fallout

Action, Adventure, Thriller

Apollo Payerne

15:00

Viewing room 3 – F12Y.

Prado Bulle

15:00

Viewing room 2 – F10Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

15:05

Viewing room 12 – F14Y.3D

Oceans

Verkehrshaus Filmtheater Luzern

15:00

Viewing room 1 – G/fei3D

Apollo Neuchâtel

15:00

Viewing room 3 – E/gf10Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

15:00

Viewing room 2 – O/gf10/0Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

15:45

Viewing room 8 – E/gf12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Frosch Studio Zürich

15:00

Viewing room 2 – O/g10/6Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

15:00

Viewing room 5 – O/g10/6Y.

Seehof Zug

15:00

Viewing room 1 – O/g

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

15:45

Viewing room 1 – G

The Darkest Minds

Sci-fi, Thriller

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

15:00

Viewing room 7 – G14/12Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

15:50

Viewing room 17 – E/gf14/12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

15:00

Viewing room 9 – G12/10Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

15:15

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

15:30

Viewing room – F12Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

15:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

15:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

15:30

Viewing room 9 – F14Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

15:30

Viewing room 7 – F14Y.

Cinemont Delémont

15:45

Viewing room 3 – F12Y.

Rex Vevey

15:45

Viewing room 3 – F12Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

15:45

Viewing room 9 – G14Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

15:50

Viewing room 3 – F12/0Y.

The Equalizer 2

Action, Crime, Thriller

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Basel

15:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf16/14Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

15:30

Viewing room 7 – G16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Gotthard Bern

15:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf16/14Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

15:20

Viewing room 5 – G16Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

15:35

Viewing room 8 – F16Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

15:45

Viewing room 9 – F16Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

15:40

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

15:40

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

The Incredibles 2

Action, Adventure, Animation, Comedy, Sci-fi

Apollo Neuchâtel

15:00

Viewing room 2 – F8Y.

Cinemont Delémont

15:00

Viewing room 4 – F8Y.

Apollo Payerne

15:10

Viewing room 2 – F8Y.

Prado Bulle

15:10

Viewing room 3 – F8Y.

Hollywood Montreux

15:15

Viewing room 1 – O/f8Y.

Rex Vevey

15:15

Viewing room 2 – F8Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

15:20

Viewing room 7 – F12Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

15:30

Viewing room 6 – F12Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

15:30

Viewing room 1 – F8Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

15:40

Viewing room 2 – F8Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

15:45

Viewing room 2 – F8Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

15:45

Viewing room – F8Y.

Ant-Man and the Wasp

Action, Adventure, Sci-fi

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

15:10

Viewing room 8 – G14Y.3D

Pathé Westside Bern

15:15

Viewing room 3 – G14Y.3D

Trafo Baden

15:15

Viewing room 5 – G10Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

15:15

Viewing room 4 – G10/8Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

15:15

Viewing room 1 – F14Y.3D

Pathé Dietlikon

15:20

Viewing room 6 – G12Y.3D

Arena Cinemas Zürich

15:30

Viewing room 12 – G12Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

15:30

Viewing room 4 – G14Y.3D

Forum Bellinzona

15:30

Viewing room – I

Tag

Comedy

Pathé Küchlin Basel

15:15

Viewing room 2 – G14Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

15:15

Viewing room 6 – G14Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

15:25

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

15:40

Viewing room 15 – G12Y.

Hereditary

Horror

Riffraff Zürich

15:20

Viewing room 4 – E/gf16Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

15:45

Viewing room CINE DELUXE 10 – G18Y.

Papillon

Adventure, Crime, Drama

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

15:30

Viewing room 6 – F14Y.

Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom

Action, Adventure, Sci-fi

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

15:35

Viewing room 8 – F12Y.