Showtimes by movie

Please choose a region.

Show more filters

Genre

Language

Projection

New in cinemas

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

11:00, 17:10

Viewing room 8 – F14Y.

Bio Genève

19:15

Viewing room Petite – F/e6/0Y.

Urba Orbe

15:30

Viewing room 2 – F6/0Y.

Cinéma d'Oron Oron-la-Ville

20:00

Viewing room 2 Salle Laterali – F6/0Y.

A Simple Favor

Thriller

Ciné 17 Genève

19:00

Viewing room Ciné 17 – E/gf12Y. Dolby Digital 5.1

Pathé Balexert Genève

20:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

22:45

Viewing room 2 – F12Y.

Cine2520 La Neuveville

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F12/0Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

21:00, 23:30

Viewing room 4 – F12Y.

Cinélux Genève

17:30

Viewing room 1 – O/f14/10Y. 2D

Capitole Lausanne

14:15

Viewing room 1 – O/f10Y.

Belleville Cop

Comedy

When a childhood friend from Miami gets killed after he comes to warn of encroaching drug gangs, Baaba moves to Miami and...

Cosmopolis Aigle

13:20, 18:10

Viewing room 1 – F16/0Y.

Cinecran Crans-Montana

18:30

Viewing room 1 – F

Rex Vevey

13:00

Viewing room 3 – F16/0Y.

21:00

Viewing room 4 – F16/0Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

20:30

Viewing room Arlequin – F12Y.

Le Bourg Sierre

15:00

Viewing room 1 – F

Apollo Payerne

15:30

Viewing room 3 – F12Y.

20:45

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

18:15

Viewing room 2 – F12/0Y.

Corso Martigny

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

Prado Bulle

15:00, 17:45

Viewing room 2 – F12Y.

Cinemont Delémont

15:45

Viewing room 3 – F

22:45

Viewing room 2 – F

Palace Bévilard

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

15:30, 18:00, 20:30, 23:00

Viewing room – F

Rex Neuchâtel

16:00, 20:30

Viewing room Rex – F

Eden La Chaux-de-Fonds

20:00

Viewing room Eden – F

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

15:45

Viewing room 3 – F

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

15:50

Viewing room 5 – F12/0Y.

20:55

Viewing room 6 – F12/0Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:15, 15:45, 18:15, 20:45, 23:15

Viewing room 13 – F

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

14:15, 17:10, 20:10

Viewing room 9 – F12/0Y.

Cinéma d'Echallens Echallens

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F

Pathé Flon Lausanne

10:30, 15:45, 18:15, 20:45, 23:15

Viewing room 3 – F

Blaze

Drama

CineMovie Bern

12:15

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12Y.

Odeon Brugg

20:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/0Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

20:10

Viewing room 4 – E/gf12/10Y.

Loge Winterthur

20:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf14/12Y.

Riffraff Zürich

16:20

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/12Y.

18:10

Viewing room 3 – E/gf14/12Y.

20:30

Viewing room 4 – E/gf14/12Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

15:45, 20:30

Viewing room 5 – E/gf14/12Y.

Sputnik Liestal

20:15 (Premiere)

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/0Y.

Palace Sissach

18:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/12Y.

Orient Wettingen

20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/0Y.

Burning

Drama, Mystery

Cinélux Genève

20:40

Viewing room 1 – O/f16/0Y. 2D

Zinéma Lausanne

22:00

Viewing room 1 – O/f16/0Y.

Eden La Chaux-de-Fonds

17:30

Viewing room Eden – O/gf12Y.

Bio Neuchâtel

15:00, 17:30

Viewing room Bio – O/gf12Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

15:50, 20:40

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:40, 15:30, 18:10

Viewing room 6 – O/gf16Y.

20:50

Viewing room 7 – O/gf16Y.

Bio Genève

15:30, 18:10, 20:50

Viewing room Grande – O12/0Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

18:15

Viewing room – O/f16/0Y.

Climax

Drama, Horror

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

23:40

Viewing room 1 – F18Y.

Cold War

Drama

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

18:25

Viewing room 3 – O/gf14Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

11:00, 17:00, 19:00

Viewing room 4 – O/gf14Y.

Les Scala Genève

16:40, 18:50, 21:00

Viewing room 1 – O12/0Y.

Der Vorname

Comedy

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:00, 14:00, 17:15, 17:15, 20:30, 20:30, 23:15, 23:15

Viewing room 4 – G10/8Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 4 – G10/8Y.

Astoria Visp

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G10/8Y. Dolby Digital 5.1 2D

Canva Club Solothurn

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G10/8Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

20:00

Viewing room 4 – G10/0Y.

Capitol Olten

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G10/0Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

15:20, 17:40, 20:00

Viewing room 6 – G10/0Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:30, 15:50, 18:10, 20:30

Viewing room 7 – G12Y.

23:10

Viewing room 12 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Corso Zürich

14:45, 17:45, 20:15

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

Arthouse Alba Zürich

15:30, 17:40, 19:40

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

KOSMOS Zürich

13:45, 18:45, 21:00, 23:10

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

15:00, 18:15, 20:30, 22:45

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Elite Wettingen

17:45

Viewing room 3 – G10Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

17:00

Viewing room 3 – G10/8Y.

20:00, 22:30

Viewing room 4 – G10/8Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

20:00

Viewing room 3 – G10Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

14:00, 16:15, 18:30, 20:45, 23:15

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Sterk Baden

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G10Y.

Kiwi-Scala Schaffhausen

14:45, 17:45, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/8Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

15:00, 18:00, 20:45

Viewing room 7 – G10/8Y.

23:45

Viewing room 9 – G10/8Y.

Cineplex Lörrach

16:00, 20:40

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

18:30

Viewing room 2 – G6/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – G10/8Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:45, 17:45, 20:45, 23:30

Viewing room 8 – G10/8Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

10:00, 12:00, 14:00, 16:00, 20:00

Viewing room 6 – G

22:15

Viewing room 3 – G

Pathé Dietlikon

11:00, 15:30, 18:00, 20:10

Viewing room 5 – G12Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

15:30, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – G10Y.

CineMovie Bern

15:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – O/gf10Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

10:45, 13:00, 15:15

Viewing room 4 – G14Y.

18:00, 20:15, 22:45

Viewing room 8 – G14Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

10:20, 12:30, 14:40, 16:45, 21:00

Viewing room 5 – G14Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

14:00, 16:00, 21:00

Viewing room 4 – G14/10Y.

18:30

Viewing room 2 – G14/10Y.

Gotthard Zug

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G

Dogman

Drama

CineMovie Bern

12:00

Viewing room 2 – I/gf16Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

11:45, 16:15

Viewing room 7 – I/gf16Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

20:30

Viewing room 1 – I/gf16Y.

Kinok St. Gallen

21:15

Viewing room 1 – I/gf

Riffraff Zürich

16:00

Viewing room 3 – I/gf16Y.

18:50, 21:10

Viewing room 1 – I/gf16Y.

23:00

Viewing room 4 – I/gf16Y.

Freier Film Aarau

20:30

Viewing room 1 – O/g16/0Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

12:10

Viewing room 3 – I/gf16/0Y.

Cinema Luna Frauenfeld

20:00

Viewing room 1 – I/g

Cinema Sil Plaz Ilanz

20:15

Viewing room 1 – I/gf

Lichtspiele Olten

20:30

Viewing room 1 – O/gf

First Man

Drama

Cinemont Delémont

17:30, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

16:45

Viewing room 6 – F12/0Y.

20:10

Viewing room 3 – O/gf12/0Y.

20:30

Viewing room 5 – F12/0Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

20:20

Viewing room 2 – F12/0Y.

20:30

Viewing room 8 – O/gf12/0Y.

Cinerama Empire Genève

12:05, 16:15, 22:30

Viewing room Cinerama Empire – E/gf12Y. DTS 7.1

Pathé Balexert Genève

11:00, 14:00

Viewing room 8 – F12Y.

17:00

Viewing room 8 – E/gf12Y.

20:20

Viewing room 5 – F12Y.

23:15

Viewing room 5 – E/gf12Y.

Plaza La Chaux-de-Fonds

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room Plaza – F12Y.

Arcades Neuchâtel

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room Arcades – F12Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

20:40

Viewing room 2 – F12/0Y.

Prado Bulle

20:45

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

Cinecran Crans-Montana

21:00

Viewing room 1 – E

Hollywood Montreux

20:45

Viewing room 2 – O/f12/0Y.

Le Cinoche Moutier

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F10/0Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

20:30

Viewing room 2 – F12/0Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

15:00, 21:00

Viewing room – F12/0Y.

18:00

Viewing room – O/f12/0Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

20:00

Viewing room Lux – F12/0Y.

Le Cinématographe Tramelan

21:00

Viewing room 1 – F12/0Y.

Rex Vevey

20:30

Viewing room 3 – F12/0Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

11:15, 14:15, 20:15, 23:15

Viewing room 7 – F12Y.

17:15

Viewing room 7 – E/gf12Y.

Girl

Drama

CineMovie Bern

16:20, 20:45

Viewing room 2 – O/gf14Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

17:45

Viewing room 2 – O/gf14Y.

Kinocenter Chur

17:45

Viewing room Stadthof – O/g16Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

20:30

Viewing room 2 – F/g16Y.

Cinerama Empire Genève

14:30

Viewing room Cinerama Empire – O/gf16/14Y. DTS 5.1

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

11:20, 13:40, 16:00, 18:20, 20:40

Viewing room 2 – O/gf16Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

15:30, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – O/gf14/12Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

18:15

Viewing room 3 – O/gf14Y.

Kinok St. Gallen

19:15

Viewing room 1 – O/g

Cinewil Wil SG

16:30

Viewing room 3 – F/g16/14Y.

Loge Winterthur

14:45

Viewing room 3 – O/gf16Y.

17:45

Viewing room 2 – O/gf16Y.

Arthouse Piccadilly Zürich

15:50, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – O/gf14/12Y.

18:00

Viewing room 2 – O/gf14/12Y.

KOSMOS Zürich

18:15, 20:35

Viewing room 3 – O/gf16Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

14:15, 20:45

Viewing room 1 – O/g16/14Y.

Kino um die Ecke Belp

17:00

Viewing room 1 – F/g14/0Y.

Capitol Solothurn

17:00

Viewing room 1 – O/g16/14Y. Dolby Digital

Rex Vevey

18:15

Viewing room 2 – F14/0Y.

Hotel Jugoslavija

Documentary

Stattkino Luzern

18:30

Viewing room 1 – O/g16/0Y.

Johnny English Strikes Again

Action, Adventure, Comedy

Pathé Küchlin Basel

09:45, 13:45, 15:45

Viewing room 3 – G6Y.

11:45, 23:15

Viewing room 3 – E/gf6Y.

18:50

Viewing room 5 – E/gf6Y.

20:40

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Basel

15:00, 18:00, 21:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf6Y.

Kinooris Liestal

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y. 2D

Cinema Capitole Nyon

18:30

Viewing room 2 – F6/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

14:45, 17:45, 20:45, 23:30

Viewing room 6 – E/gf6/4Y.

15:00, 18:00, 21:00, 23:45

Viewing room 2 – G6/4Y.

Odéon Morges

14:15, 21:00

Viewing room – F6/0Y.

Hollywood Montreux

13:00, 18:30

Viewing room 2 – O/f6/0Y.

Multisala Mendrisio

15:45, 20:40, 22:30

Viewing room – I

Corso Martigny

15:00

Viewing room 1 – F6/0Y.

Cineplex Lörrach

14:15, 16:30, 20:30, 23:00

Viewing room 2 – G6/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

14:00, 16:30, 18:45, 21:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Moderne Luzern

15:00, 17:30, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf6/4Y.

Urban Lenzburg

17:15, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y. Dolby Digital 5.1

youcinema Olten Olten

15:00, 17:50, 20:10

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Lenk Lenk

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Scala Langenthal

20:15

Viewing room 2 – G14/0Y.

Rex Interlaken

17:00, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

Madlen Heerbrugg

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Cine-Theater Gstaad

17:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.

20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf6/4Y.

Rex Grenchen

16:15, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y. 2D

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:00, 16:30, 18:45, 21:00, 23:45

Viewing room 3 – G6/4Y.

Cineboxx Einsiedeln

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

Onik Oensingen

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

Urba Orbe

20:45

Viewing room 2 – F6/0Y.

Prado Bulle

16:15

Viewing room 3 – F6/4Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf6/4Y.

14:45, 17:45, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

10:45

Viewing room 1 – E/gf6Y.

15:30, 17:45, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

22:45

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

Palace Wetzikon

17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

14:30, 17:00, 20:00, 22:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

13:30, 15:30, 18:30, 20:30, 22:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

Astor Vevey

15:00

Viewing room 1 – F6/0Y.

Rex Vevey

18:20

Viewing room 1 – F6/0Y.

City Uzwil

15:45, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Rex Uznach

15:15, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Royal Tavannes

21:00

Viewing room 1 – F6/0Y.

Movie World Spiez

15:30, 20:30

Viewing room – G8/0Y.

Apollo Payerne

16:15

Viewing room 2 – F6Y.

18:15

Viewing room 3 – F6Y.

Palace Solothurn

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y. Dolby Digital

Palace Sissach

16:00, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

15:00, 20:00

Viewing room Les Cèdres – F6/0Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

14:00, 19:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

18:00

Viewing room 3 – G6/0Y.

22:45

Viewing room 5 – G6/0Y.

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

14:00, 17:00, 20:00, 22:45

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

DigitalKino Seefeld Sarnen

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.

Rheinflimmern Rheinfelden

15:30, 17:45, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Cinéma Rex Pontresina

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Capitol Dietikon

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G 2D

Youcinema Brugg

15:10, 17:50, 20:10, 22:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

13:30, 15:45, 18:15, 20:30, 23:15

Viewing room 10 – G6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Gotthard Bern

15:00, 18:00, 21:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf6/4Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Jura Bern

14:30, 17:45, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.

Rex Burgdorf

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

13:30, 15:50, 18:10, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – I3/0Y.

23:25

Viewing room 7 – I3/0Y.

PalaCinema Locarno

15:55, 18:20, 20:45

Viewing room 3 – I3/0Y.

Eden La Chaux-de-Fonds

15:00

Viewing room Eden – F6Y.

fricks monti Frick

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

13:30, 15:50, 18:10

Viewing room 5 – F6/0Y.

18:20

Viewing room 8 – O/gf6/0Y.

20:30

Viewing room 7 – F6/0Y.

23:10

Viewing room 2 – F6/0Y.

Schlosskino Frauenfeld

20:15, 22:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Cinemont Delémont

13:45

Viewing room 4 – F6Y.

17:45

Viewing room 2 – F6Y.

ABC Bülach

14:00, 18:30, 20:30, 22:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y. DLP-Cinema

Rex Biel/Bienne

15:15, 22:45

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:15, 20:15

Viewing room 4 – E/gf6/4Y.

14:30, 17:30, 20:45

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.

17:00

Viewing room 4 – F6/4Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

16:00

Viewing room 3 – F6Y.

Bex Grain de Sel Bex

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F6/0Y.

Trafo Baden

15:30, 18:10, 23:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

20:45

Viewing room 1 – E/gf6Y.

Royal Aarberg

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

12:30, 16:45, 21:00

Viewing room 5 – F6Y.

23:15

Viewing room 1 – F6Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:15, 12:15, 23:00

Viewing room 10 – F6Y.

14:15, 16:20, 18:25

Viewing room 10 – E/gf6Y.

15:00, 17:00

Viewing room 11 – F6Y.

20:00

Viewing room 8 – F6Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

13:40, 15:55, 18:10

Viewing room 2 – F6/0Y.

16:10, 18:20

Viewing room 8 – O/gf6/0Y.

20:45

Viewing room 7 – F6/0Y.

23:20

Viewing room 3 – F6/0Y.

Rex Thun

13:00

Viewing room 4 – G6Y.

18:30, 20:45

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

10:00, 12:00, 14:00, 16:00, 22:45

Viewing room 4 – G

18:00

Viewing room 6 – G

20:10

Viewing room 8 – G

Pathé Dietlikon

10:30

Viewing room 4 – G8Y.

14:00, 16:15, 18:20, 20:30, 22:45

Viewing room 2 – G8Y.

Apollo Chur

16:00, 20:15

Viewing room Apollo – G8/6Y.

Kinocenter Chur

17:45

Viewing room Quader – G8/6Y.

Apollo Lyss

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

15:00, 17:50, 20:10, 22:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Capitol Brig

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G/e8/6Y. Dolby Digital 7.1 2D

Center Ideal Aarau

15:00, 17:30

Viewing room 3 – G6/0Y. 2D

20:15, 22:45

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y. 2D

Kino um die Ecke Belp

19:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

Forum Bellinzona

20:15

Viewing room – I

Lux Baar ZG

14:30, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G

Rex Aubonne

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F6/0Y.

Leuzinger Altdorf UR

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y. Dolby Digital 5.1 2D

Cosmopolis Aigle

13:50, 18:20

Viewing room 3 – F6/0Y.

23:40

Viewing room 2 – F6/0Y.

Rex Adelboden

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:00, 17:00, 20:00, 23:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:30, 17:30, 20:30, 23:15

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

14:45, 17:45, 20:45, 23:30

Viewing room A – E/gf8/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

10:45

Viewing room 5 – G8/6Y.

10:45, 13:40, 16:00, 18:20, 20:40

Viewing room 6 – E/gf8/6Y.

13:30, 15:50, 18:10, 20:35, 23:00

Viewing room 4 – G8/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf8/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Corso Zürich

14:45, 17:45, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – E/gf8/6Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

13:30, 15:30, 21:00

Viewing room – F

Seehof Zug

20:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf

Schloss Cinéma Wädenswil

19:30

Viewing room 1 – G

Rex Wohlen AG

18:00, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

14:45, 17:45, 20:45

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

14:00, 17:00, 20:15

Viewing room 4 – E/gf8/6Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:30, 17:45, 20:00, 22:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

23:00

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

Afm Cinema Stans

15:45, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.

Cinepol Sins

15:45, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

14:00, 16:15, 18:30, 20:45, 23:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Kinobar Leuzinger Rapperswil

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y. Dolby Digital

Schlosskino Rapperswil

18:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y. Dolby Digital

Bel-Air Yverdon

18:30

Viewing room 1 – F6/0Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

11:00, 13:00

Viewing room 11 – F6Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

13:10

Viewing room 5 – F6Y.

Cinemont Delémont

13:30

Viewing room 2 – F

Zinéma Lausanne

16:00

Viewing room 1 – F10Y.

Les Dames

Documentary

Prado Bulle

18:35

Viewing room 1 – F/g14Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

11:00, 15:10, 17:00, 19:00

Viewing room 1 – F14Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

17:30

Viewing room Les Cèdres – F6/0Y.

Cinéma du Jorat Carrouge

17:00

Viewing room 1 – F6Y.

Casino Cossonay-Ville

15:00

Viewing room 1 – F6/0Y.

Colisée Couvet

17:30

Viewing room 1 – F6/0Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

18:35

Viewing room 1 – F/g14Y.

Les Scala Genève

14:10, 16:20, 18:40

Viewing room 1 – O/f6/0Y.

Casino La Sarraz

15:30

Viewing room 1 – F6/0Y.

Odéon Morges

16:45

Viewing room – F6/0Y.

Urba Orbe

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F6/0Y.

Cinéma d'Oron Oron-la-Ville

20:00

Viewing room 1 Salle Morandi – F16/0Y.

Apollo Payerne

18:35

Viewing room 1 – F/g14Y.

Rex Vevey

16:10

Viewing room 4 – F6/0Y.

Peppermint

Action

Pathé Balexert Genève

23:25

Viewing room 6 – F16Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

23:30

Viewing room 7 – F16Y.

Cinélux Genève

15:40

Viewing room 1 – F8/0Y. 2D

La Grange Delémont

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F8/0Y.

Rafiki

Drama

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:30

Viewing room 3 – O/gf14Y.

15:15, 19:15

Viewing room 8 – O/gf14Y.

ABC La Chaux-de-Fonds

20:45

Viewing room 1 – O/f14Y.

The Guilty

Thriller

Trafo Baden

17:50

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

21:00

Viewing room 3 – O/gf12Y.

23:15

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

18:15

Viewing room 8 – G14/12Y.

20:30, 22:30

Viewing room 9 – G14/12Y.

Gotthard Zug

17:15

Viewing room 1 – O/g

Cinewil Wil SG

19:00

Viewing room 3 – G12/0Y.

22:30

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

Passerelle Wattwil

20:00

Viewing room 2 – G

Canva Blue Solothurn

18:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

22:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

13:45, 16:45, 19:45, 22:45

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

TaKino Schaan

20:30

Viewing room 1 – O/g12Y.

youcinema Olten Olten

20:20

Viewing room 3 – G12/0Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

14:00, 20:50

Viewing room 3 – O/g12/10Y.

Cinema Luna Frauenfeld

19:30

Viewing room 1 – O/g

Cineboxx Einsiedeln

23:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Leuzinger Altdorf UR

22:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y. Dolby Digital 5.1

Center Ideal Aarau

20:00

Viewing room 3 – G12/0Y. 2D

Schloss Aarau

22:45

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y. 2D

Chinoworb Worb

17:30, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – O/g

City Uzwil

20:45

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

16:00, 18:00

Viewing room 8 – G12Y.

20:00

Viewing room 8 – O12Y.

kult.kino camera Basel

14:15, 16:15, 21:00

Viewing room 1 – O/g16/12Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

16:05

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

CineCamera Bern

18:00, 20:00

Viewing room cineCamera – O/g12Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

10:45, 15:00, 17:00, 19:00, 23:30

Viewing room 7 – G12Y.

Apollo Biel/Bienne

20:30

Viewing room Apollo – O/g12Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

22:30

Viewing room 2 – O/g12Y.

Kinocenter Chur

20:15

Viewing room Studio – G14/12Y.

Cinemont Delémont

23:15

Viewing room 3 – F12Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

10:50, 15:15, 17:15, 19:15, 21:15, 23:30

Viewing room 8 – G14Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

12:30, 16:30, 18:30, 20:30, 22:30

Viewing room 7 – G

Pathé Balexert Genève

19:00

Viewing room 11 – F12Y.

Le City Genève

20:45

Viewing room 1 – O/f12Y.

Lauitor Thun

18:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Rex Thun

23:30

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

23:00

Viewing room 2 – F12Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

13:15, 21:10, 23:40

Viewing room 8 – F12Y.

Sputnik Liestal

18:00 (Premiere)

Viewing room 1 – O/gf12Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

23:00

Viewing room 2 – F12Y.

Rex Neuchâtel

18:30

Viewing room Rex – F12Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

15:50, 18:10, 20:30, 22:50

Viewing room 5 – G12/0Y.

Cinepol Sins

22:30

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Houdini Zürich

16:10

Viewing room 5 – O/g14/12Y.

19:10

Viewing room 1 – O/g14/12Y.

21:30

Viewing room 3 – O/g14/12Y.

KOSMOS Zürich

18:20

Viewing room 4 – O/g14/12Y.

21:15

Viewing room 5 – O/g14/12Y.

23:40

Viewing room 6 – O/g14/12Y.

Otello Ascona

18:35

Viewing room 1 – I

Still in the cinema

1968 - Kurzes aus dem Privaten

Lichtspiel / Kinemathek Bern

20:00 (Home Movie Day)

Viewing room 1 – O

303

Comedy, Drama, Romance

kult.kino atelier Basel

14:00

Viewing room 3 – G12/0Y.

KOSMOS Zürich

11:10

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

A History of Violence

Drama, Thriller

The owner of a diner is forced into the media spotlight when he shoots two brutal robbers. Thriller by David Cronenberg.

Xenix Zürich

20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf

A Long Way Home

Documentary

Zinéma Lausanne

18:00

Viewing room 1 – O/f12Y.

Cinema Minimum Neuchâtel

18:00 (En présence du réalisateur)

Viewing room 1 – O/f16/0Y.

Bio Genève

17:45

Viewing room Petite – O/f

ABC La Chaux-de-Fonds

18:15

Viewing room 1 – O/f12Y.

A Quiet Place

Drama, Horror, Thriller

Kino Cameo Winterthur

21:30

Viewing room 1 – G14Y.

A Star Is Born

Drama, Music, Musical, Romance

Schloss Aarau

19:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y. 2D

Center Ideal Aarau

17:00

Viewing room 2 – G12/0Y. 2D

Löwen Lenzburg

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y. Dolby Digital 7.1

Feuerwehrmagazin Nr. 1 Murten

20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/0Y.

Odéon Morges

14:00, 20:30

Viewing room – F12/0Y.

Hollywood Montreux

18:00

Viewing room 1 – O/f12/0Y.

Plaza Monthey

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F12/0Y.

Multisala Mendrisio

20:30

Viewing room – I

Cineplex Lörrach

17:00

Viewing room 4 – G12/0Y.

19:45, 22:30

Viewing room 3 – G12/0Y.

Cinélucarne Le Noirmont

20:45

Viewing room 1 – O12/0Y.

Onik Oensingen

17:45

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Casino La Sarraz

17:45

Viewing room 1 – F12/0Y.

Grünegg Konolfingen

20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/12Y.

Rex Piccolo Interlaken

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Madlen Heerbrugg

17:15

Viewing room 1 – G

Palace Grenchen

16:00

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

fricks monti Frick

17:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Cineboxx Einsiedeln

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

20:30

Viewing room 2 – F12/0Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

14:30

Viewing room 2 – G12/0Y.

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 4 – G12/0Y.

Bambi Bülach

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y. DLP-Cinema

Canva Solothurn

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

10:15, 19:45

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Palace Wetzikon

20:15

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.

Rex Vevey

18:00

Viewing room 4 – F12/0Y.

Rex Uznach

17:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Afm Cinema Stans

20:30

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.

Movie World Spiez

20:15

Viewing room – G12/0Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

20:30

Viewing room Capitole – F12/0Y.

youcinema Olten Olten

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 2 – G12/0Y.

Cinepol Sins

20:15

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

20:00

Viewing room 2 – G12/0Y. Dolby Atmos

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

19:45, 22:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

DigitalKino Seefeld Sarnen

17:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Rheinflimmern Rheinfelden

20:30

Viewing room 3 – G12/0Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

15:30, 21:00

Viewing room – F12/0Y.

Urba Orbe

18:00

Viewing room 2 – F12/0Y.

Orion Dübendorf

20:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf

Capitol Brig

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G/e12/0Y. Dolby Digital 7.1 2D

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:00, 14:00, 17:00, 17:00, 20:15, 20:15

Viewing room 8 – G12/10Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

12:00, 14:40, 17:30, 20:15

Viewing room 11 – G12Y.

20:45

Viewing room 12 – E/gf12Y.

22:00

Viewing room 6 – G12Y.

Kinooris Liestal

17:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y. 2D

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:20, 17:45

Viewing room 5 – F12Y.

15:00, 20:35

Viewing room 5 – E/gf12Y.

20:45

Viewing room 6 – F12Y.

23:15

Viewing room 2 – F12Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

20:15

Viewing room 2 – F12Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

14:20, 17:20, 20:20

Viewing room 3 – F12/0Y.

18:00

Viewing room 9 – O/gf12/0Y.

Ciné 17 Genève

16:30, 21:00, 23:15

Viewing room Ciné 17 – E/gf12Y. Dolby Digital 7.1

Pathé Balexert Genève

11:30, 14:30, 20:30

Viewing room 12 – E/gf12Y.

17:30, 23:20

Viewing room 12 – F12Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

17:00

Viewing room 3 – O/gf12/0Y.

20:00

Viewing room 6 – F12/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:00, 17:00, 20:00, 23:15

Viewing room 5 – G12/10Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

11:00, 14:00, 17:00, 20:00, 23:00

Viewing room 7 – G12Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

20:35

Viewing room 1 – I

20:40

Viewing room 6 – E/i

Cinemont Delémont

20:30

Viewing room 3 – F12Y.

Kinocenter Chur

19:45

Viewing room Quader – G12Y.

Prado Bulle

20:30

Viewing room 2 – F12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

17:15, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12/10Y.

Lido Biel/Bienne

20:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

CineBubenberg Bern

17:15, 20:30

Viewing room cineBubenberg – E/gf12Y.

CineMovie Bern

23:05

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Jura Bern

14:15, 17:30, 20:45

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12/10Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

11:00, 14:00, 17:00, 20:00, 23:00

Viewing room 9 – G12Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

14:00, 23:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

17:45

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

20:00

Viewing room 4 – E/gf12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Rex Basel

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/10Y.

Trafo Baden

20:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y. Dolby Atmos

PalaCinema Locarno

20:30

Viewing room 2 – I

Bourbaki Luzern

17:50, 22:40

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 6 – G12/10Y.

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 5 – E/gf12/10Y.

Forum Bellinzona

20:15

Viewing room – I10/0Y.

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Schlosskino Balzers Balzers

20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf

Cosmopolis Aigle

17:50

Viewing room 2 – F12/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:00, 17:00, 20:00, 23:15

Viewing room 5 – E/gf12Y.

14:15, 17:15, 20:15, 23:30

Viewing room 9 – G12Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:50, 17:00

Viewing room 11 – G12Y.

17:10, 20:20

Viewing room 5 – E/gf12Y.

20:15

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 6 – E/gf12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Corso Zürich

14:15, 17:30, 21:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

Houdini Zürich

14:20

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

18:10

Viewing room 5 – E/gf12Y.

21:10

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

KOSMOS Zürich

18:00, 20:50

Viewing room 6 – E/gf12Y.

22:55

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12Y.

Schloss Cinéma Wädenswil

21:00

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y. Dolby Digital

Kiwi Winterthur

14:30

Viewing room 9 – G12Y.

17:00, 20:00, 23:00

Viewing room 7 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

14:15, 14:15, 17:15, 17:15, 20:30, 20:30

Viewing room 5 – G12Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

20:00

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

City Uzwil

18:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

14:00, 17:00, 20:15, 23:15

Viewing room 5 – G12/10Y.

14:15, 17:15, 20:30

Viewing room 9 – E/gf12/10Y.

23:15

Viewing room 7 – E/gf12/10Y.

Rex Thun

15:30

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

17:00, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y. Dolby Atmos

19:15

Viewing room 5 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

14:00, 17:00, 20:15

Viewing room 5 – E/gf12/10Y.

14:15, 20:15

Viewing room 6 – G12/10Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

20:00, 23:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Castels Sargans

20:15

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.

Schlosskino Rapperswil

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y. Dolby Digital

Apollo Payerne

20:30

Viewing room 3 – F12Y.

Studio Neuchâtel

17:45, 20:30

Viewing room Studio – F12Y.

Seehof Zug

17:15

Viewing room 1 – G

20:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf

Abgeschnitten

Action, Crime, Horror, Mystery, Thriller

Cineplex Lörrach

22:30

Viewing room 4 – G16/0Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

19:45

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Alad'2

Comedy

Prado Bulle

13:45, 18:25

Viewing room 3 – F10Y.

Hollywood Montreux

15:45

Viewing room 2 – F6/0Y.

Rex Vevey

15:40

Viewing room 3 – F6/0Y.

Royal Ste-Croix

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F6/0Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

15:00, 17:30

Viewing room Lux – F6/0Y.

Casino Sierre

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

13:15, 19:00

Viewing room – F6/0Y.

Apollo Payerne

13:45, 18:25

Viewing room 2 – F10Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

16:00

Viewing room 2 – F6/0Y.

Odéon Morges

18:45

Viewing room – F6/0Y.

Casino Martigny

17:30

Viewing room 1 – F6/0Y.

Cinemont Delémont

15:30

Viewing room 2 – F6Y.

Colisée Couvet

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F6/0Y.

Palace Bévilard

17:00

Viewing room 1 – F12/0Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

16:00

Viewing room 3 – F6/0Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

13:45, 16:00

Viewing room 2 – F6Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

10:45, 15:30

Viewing room 6 – F10Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

13:30, 18:15

Viewing room 1 – F6Y.

15:45

Viewing room 2 – F6Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

13:40, 16:00, 18:20

Viewing room 7 – F6/0Y.

15:50, 18:10

Viewing room 1 – F6/0Y. 4DX

Pathé Balexert Genève

11:00, 16:00, 18:15, 20:30, 22:45

Viewing room 9 – F10Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

13:30, 15:55

Viewing room 8 – F6/0Y.

15:50, 18:10

Viewing room 10 – F6/0Y. 4DX

18:10, 20:40

Viewing room 2 – F6/0Y.

Bel-Air Yverdon

14:00

Viewing room 1 – F6/0Y.

Albino Alligator

Crime, Drama, Thriller

Xenix Zürich

22:30

Viewing room 1 – E/g

Alpha

Action, Drama, Thriller

Arena Cinemas Zürich

15:55

Viewing room 16 – G10/6Y.

America's Music

Amin

Drama

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

13:00

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Le Cinématographe Tramelan

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F16/0Y.

Anon (2018)

B-Movie Basel

20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/g16Y.

Ant-Man and the Wasp

Action, Adventure, Sci-fi

Blenio Acquarossa

20:30

Viewing room 1 – I6/0Y.

Au poste !

Comedy

Kino REX Bern

23:00

Viewing room 1 – F/g16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

17:30, 17:30

Viewing room 7 – G16/14Y.

Elite Wettingen

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Canva Blue Solothurn

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G16/14Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

22:30

Viewing room 4 – G16/0Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

13:45, 22:30

Viewing room 1 – G16/0Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

22:20

Viewing room 6 – G16/0Y.

Center Ideal Aarau

22:15

Viewing room 3 – G16/0Y. 2D

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

17:00, 20:00, 23:15

Viewing room 6 – E/gf16Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

17:10

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Corso Zürich

17:00, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – E/gf16Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

22:45

Viewing room 6 – G16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

17:00, 17:00, 20:15, 20:15

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

17:30, 22:45

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Trafo Baden

23:10

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

Lauitor Thun

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Rex Thun

23:00

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

23:00

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

17:30

Viewing room 1 – G16/14Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

17:15, 22:10

Viewing room 8 – G16Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

17:45, 23:15

Viewing room 9 – G16Y.

Kinocenter Chur

22:15

Viewing room Stadthof – G16Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

17:30, 22:45

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Splendid Bern

20:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf16/14Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

22:00

Viewing room 8 – G16Y.

Movie World Spiez

17:30

Viewing room – G12Y.

Badhaai Ho (2018)

Bourbaki Luzern

22:50

Viewing room 3 – O16Y.

Riffraff Zürich

22:50

Viewing room 3 – O/gf16Y.

Ballon

Drama

Cineplex Singen Singen

19:45

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Cineplex Lörrach

18:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

Before Midnight

Drama

In the wake of "Before Sunrise" and "Before Sunset", Ethan Hawke and Julie Delpy team up again – this time in Greece.

Stadtkino Basel Basel

20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/g14/0Y.

Best Of Fantoche 2018 - Kids

Houdini Zürich

14:10

Viewing room 4 – O8/6Y.

BlacKkKlansman

Crime, Drama

CineMovie Bern

17:30

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12Y.

22:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

17:35

Viewing room 6 – I10/0Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

17:50, 22:40

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12/10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

20:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

Houdini Zürich

18:30

Viewing room 4 – E/gf12Y.

21:00

Viewing room 5 – E/gf12Y.

Arthouse Piccadilly Zürich

20:10

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

KOSMOS Zürich

17:45, 20:35

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

23:05

Viewing room 4 – E/gf12Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

20:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

Les Scala Genève

20:40

Viewing room 1 – O/f12/0Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

20:35

Viewing room 6 – E/gf12Y.

22:30

Viewing room 8 – E/gf12Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

20:50

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

22:30

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12Y.

Blame

Cineplex Singen Singen

17:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

Blue My Mind

Drama, Fantasy

Cinema CDD Genève

18:00

Viewing room 1 – O/f12/0Y.

Zinéma Lausanne

20:00

Viewing room 1 – O/f14/0Y.

Book Club

Comedy

Center Ideal Aarau

17:00

Viewing room 4 – G12/0Y. 2D

20:15

Viewing room 2 – G12/0Y. 2D

Kiwi Winterthur

20:30, 23:00

Viewing room 8 – G12Y.

Cinebar Willisau

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Canva Club Solothurn

16:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

17:15

Viewing room 4 – G12/0Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

TaB Atelier Kino Reinach AG

17:30

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

Wildenmann Männedorf

17:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

Cinetreff Herisau

17:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

20:45

Viewing room 8 – G12Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

18:00, 20:25

Viewing room 12 – G10/6Y.

18:20

Viewing room 16 – E/gf10/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Frosch Studio Zürich

15:00, 17:45, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

Schloss Cinéma Wädenswil

17:45

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y. Dolby Digital

Elite Wettingen

18:00, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

20:30, 20:30, 23:15, 23:15

Viewing room 5 – G12/10Y.

City Uzwil

18:30

Viewing room 2 – G12/0Y.

Rex Thun

18:15

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Cinepol Sins

17:45

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

17:30

Viewing room 4 – G12/10Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

12:50, 15:00, 20:00

Viewing room 3 – G14Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

18:00

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

12:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

15:30

Viewing room 3 – G14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Splendid Bern

17:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12/10Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

11:00

Viewing room 2 – G14Y.

Vernissage Zermatt

20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/12Y.

Born to Be Blue (2015)

Stadtkino Basel Basel

15:15

Viewing room 1 – E/g

Burgdorfer Kulturnacht

Krone Burgdorf

17:00 (Best of Fantoche Kids Teil 1), 18:00 (Best of Fantoche Kids Teil 2), 19:00 (Burgdorfer Filme/rInnen), 20:00 (filmfrass.ch präsentiert: Essen kaufen), 21:00 (sonOhr präsentiert: 8 kurze Hörstücke), 22:00 (Best of Fantoche Teil 1), 23:00 (Best of Fantoche Teil 2), 23:59 (Nichts für schwache Nerven)

Viewing room 1 – G

Rosental Heiden

17:15

Viewing room 1 – S/pgf12/10Y.

Cinemont Delémont

18:00

Viewing room 3 – F/g

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

20:50

Viewing room 3 – F14Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

18:00

Viewing room 2 – F

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

14:00, 18:30

Viewing room 7 – F14Y.

Bio Neuchâtel

20:00

Viewing room Bio – F

Riffraff Zürich

16:00

Viewing room 4 – F/g16Y.

17:50

Viewing room 2 – F/g16Y.

Les Scala Genève

14:00, 18:30, 20:50

Viewing room 1 – F/e14Y.

Champagner & Macarons

Cineplex Lörrach

19:45

Viewing room 4 – G6/0Y.

Champions

Comedy

Cinetreff Herisau

20:00

Viewing room 2 – G12/0Y.

Chris The Swiss

Documentary

Cinéma CityClub Pully Pully

20:30

Viewing room 1 – O/f16Y. Dolby Digital 5.1 2D

Houdini Zürich

21:20

Viewing room 4 – O/gf16Y.

KOSMOS Zürich

13:40

Viewing room 2 – O/gf16Y.

15:45

Viewing room 2 – O/g14/12Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

12:20

Viewing room 4 – O/g16/0Y.

Kinocenter Chur

13:00

Viewing room Stadthof – G8/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

15:35

Viewing room 17 – G8/6Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

13:45

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

18:20

Viewing room 5 – O8/0Y.

Cinerama Empire Genève

10:00

Viewing room Cinerama Empire – E10/8Y. DTS 7.1

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:20

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Frosch Studio Zürich

14:30, 17:15, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – E10/6Y.

Rosental Heiden

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

The House with a Clock in its Walls

Fantasy, Horror, Mystery, Sci-fi, Thriller

Pathé Küchlin Basel

13:15

Viewing room 7 – G10Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

12:30

Viewing room 2 – G10Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

13:00, 15:20

Viewing room 9 – G10Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

11:00, 13:20

Viewing room 12 – G10Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:30, 18:15

Viewing room 6 – F10Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

13:40

Viewing room 8 – F10/0Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

14:25

Viewing room 5 – F10Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

14:00

Viewing room 6 – F10/0Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

13:45

Viewing room 3 – F10Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 18 – G10/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 6 – G10/6Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

13:00

Viewing room 2 – F10/0Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

13:15

Viewing room – F10/0Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/0Y.

Rex Vevey

15:40

Viewing room 2 – F10/0Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:00, 17:30

Viewing room 4 – G10/6Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

10:45, 15:30

Viewing room 8 – G12Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

13:20

Viewing room CINE DELUXE 10 – G18Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

15:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:30, 18:00

Viewing room 11 – G12Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:20

Viewing room 14 – G12Y.

Stüssihof Zürich

18:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

15:45

Viewing room 4 – G12/0Y.

Dein Urlaub wird nicht wie das gleiche sein

Kino Corso Bern

14:00

Viewing room 3 – G18/0Y.

Den skyldige

Liberty Weinfelden

23:00

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers

Fantasy

In Part 2 of the fantasy saga, war breaks out in Middle Earth as humans, elves and ents fight for survival.

Xenix Zürich

17:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf

Der Klang der Stimme

Documentary

Bio Genève

21:00

Viewing room Petite – O/f6Y.

Royal Ste-Croix

18:00

Viewing room 1 – O/f6Y.

Zinéma Lausanne

22:00

Viewing room 2 – O/f6Y.

CineClub Bern

15:30, 17:45, 20:00

Viewing room cineClub – CH/g14Y.

CineMovie Bern

22:45

Viewing room 3 – CH/g14Y.

Royal Aarberg

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G14/0Y.

Canva Club Solothurn

18:30

Viewing room 1 – CH/g14/12Y.

Mansarde Muri AG

00:00 (Do, 01.11. 20:30 & Fr, 02.11. 18:00 Uhr), 00:00 (Do, 01.11. 20:30 & Fr, 02.11. 18:00 Uhr)

Viewing room 1 – CH/g12/0Y.

Apollo Lyss

17:30

Viewing room 1 – CH/g14/0Y.

Scala Langenthal

17:55

Viewing room 2 – CH/g14Y.

InsKino Ins

20:00

Viewing room 1 – CH/g14Y.

Kino Theater Brienz BE

20:30

Viewing room 1 – CH/g14Y.

Kino um die Ecke Belp

20:00

Viewing room 1 – CH/g14/0Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

16:15

Viewing room 3 – CH/g14/0Y.

Riffraff Zürich

14:00, 18:20

Viewing room 4 – CH/g14/12Y.

20:50

Viewing room 3 – CH/g14/12Y.

Sterk Baden

20:15

Viewing room 2 – CH/g14Y.

Loge Winterthur

15:00, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – CH/g14/12Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

18:00, 20:15

Viewing room 4 – CH/g14Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

17:30

Viewing room 3 – G14Y.

Kiwi-Scala Schaffhausen

20:15

Viewing room 2 – CH/g14/12Y.

TaKino Schaan

18:30

Viewing room 1 – G14Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

18:10

Viewing room 4 – CH/g14/12Y.

Cinema Luna Frauenfeld

17:00

Viewing room 1 – CH/g

Lido Biel/Bienne

18:00

Viewing room 2 – CH/f14Y.

Movie World Spiez

18:00

Viewing room – CH/g12Y.

Der Sommer mit Monika (1953)

Kinok St. Gallen

17:20

Viewing room 1 – O/g

Di chli Häx

Children

Houdini Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 3 – CH/g4Y.

Stüssihof Zürich

18:00

Viewing room 2 – G14Y.

The Incredibles 2

Action, Adventure, Animation, Comedy, Sci-fi

Pathé Küchlin Basel

09:40, 17:40, 23:00

Viewing room 6 – E/gf12Y. 3D

12:20, 15:00

Viewing room 6 – G12Y.

20:20

Viewing room 6 – G12Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Rex Basel

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf8/6Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

14:15

Viewing room 5 – G8/0Y. Dolby Atmos 3D

16:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/0Y. Dolby Atmos 3D

Scala Langenthal

13:00

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y. 3D

Urban Lenzburg

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y. Dolby Digital 7.1 2D

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

14:30

Viewing room 4 – G8/6Y.

17:15

Viewing room 3 – E/gf8/6Y.

Cineplex Lörrach

14:00, 16:45

Viewing room 3 – G6/0Y.