Showtimes by movie

Please choose a region.

Show more filters

Genre

Language

Projection

New in cinemas

303

Comedy, Drama, Romance

CineMovie Bern

12:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Union Lörrach

17:00

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

19:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Ant-Man and the Wasp

Action, Adventure, Sci-fi

Prado Bulle

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F10/0Y.

20:45

Viewing room 1 – F10/0Y.3D

Hollywood Montreux

15:15

Viewing room 1 – F10Y.

20:45

Viewing room 1 – O/f10Y.

Bel-Air Yverdon

21:00

Viewing room 1 – F10Y.3D

Rex Vevey

15:00

Viewing room 3 – F10Y.

20:45

Viewing room 1 – F10Y.3D

Le Cinématographe Tramelan

21:00

Viewing room 1 – F

Ciné Sion Sion

15:00

Viewing room Capitole – F10Y.

20:30

Viewing room Arlequin – F10Y.3D

Casino Sierre

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F3D

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

13:30, 18:30

Viewing room – F10Y.

16:00, 21:00, 23:00

Viewing room – F10Y.3D

Apollo Payerne

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F10/0Y.

20:45

Viewing room 1 – F10/0Y.3D

Odéon Morges

16:00

Viewing room – F10Y.3D

21:00

Viewing room – F10Y.

Plaza Monthey

18:10

Viewing room 1 – F10Y.3D

20:45

Viewing room 1 – F10Y.

Cinemont Delémont

16:00

Viewing room 4 – F10Y.

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F10Y.

22:45

Viewing room 2 – F10Y.

Casino Martigny

17:00

Viewing room 1 – F10/0Y.

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F10/0Y.3D

Le Régency Leysin

20:00

Viewing room 1 – F

Cinecran Crans-Montana

21:00

Viewing room 1 – E3D

Cosmopolis Aigle

15:40

Viewing room 3 – F10Y.

20:30, 23:00

Viewing room 1 – F10Y.3D

Cinema Capitole Nyon

18:15

Viewing room 2 – F10Y.

20:45

Viewing room 2 – F10Y.3D

Apollo Neuchâtel

15:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – F10Y.3D

18:00, 23:00

Viewing room 1 – F10Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

15:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – F10Y.3D

17:30, 22:30

Viewing room 1 – F10Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

13:50

Viewing room 8 – F8/0Y.

14:20, 17:10, 20:20

Viewing room 1 – F8/0Y.3D

15:40, 18:20, 21:00

Viewing room 4 – F10/0Y.

15:50, 18:30, 21:10

Viewing room 3 – O/gf8/0Y.

Allianz Cinema Genève

21:30

Viewing room 1 – F

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:10, 20:05

Viewing room 12 – E/gf14Y.3D

10:30, 13:00, 18:00, 23:00

Viewing room 4 – F14Y.3D

12:30, 17:30, 22:40

Viewing room 12 – F14Y.3D

15:00

Viewing room 12 – F14Y.

15:30, 20:30

Viewing room 4 – E/gf14Y.3D

18:30, 23:30

Viewing room 7 – E/gf14Y.3D

21:00

Viewing room 7 – F14Y.3D

22:30

Viewing room 9 – F14Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – F10/0Y.

17:00, 20:20

Viewing room 10 – F10/0Y.3D

20:40

Viewing room 7 – O/gf10/0Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

11:00, 16:15

Viewing room 3 – F14Y.3D

11:00, 15:50, 21:00, 23:35

Viewing room 4 – F14Y.3D

13:40

Viewing room 3 – F14Y.

18:00, 20:35, 23:10

Viewing room 1 – F14Y.3D

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

11:00, 18:00, 23:00

Viewing room 5 – E/gf14Y.3D

15:30, 20:30

Viewing room 5 – E/gf14Y.

Au poste !

Comedy

Pathé Balexert Genève

11:00, 15:00, 18:45

Viewing room 9 – F16Y.

Bio Genève

15:30, 19:15, 21:00

Viewing room Grande – F16/0Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:40, 12:30

Viewing room 8 – F16Y.

15:10, 21:00, 22:40

Viewing room 7 – F16Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

18:15

Viewing room Lux – F16Y.

Bex Grain de Sel Bex

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

18:10, 20:40

Viewing room 2 – O16Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

19:00

Viewing room – F16Y.

Astor Vevey

18:30

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Cinemont Delémont

18:30

Viewing room 4 – F16Y.

Eden La Chaux-de-Fonds

18:30

Viewing room Eden – F16Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

18:30

Viewing room 3 – F16Y.

Book Club

Comedy

La Bobine Le Sentier

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F12/0Y.

Champions

Comedy

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:15, 13:00, 18:15

Viewing room 1 – F14Y.

15:35

Viewing room 1 – E/f14Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:40, 18:15

Viewing room 3 – F14Y.

15:30, 20:45

Viewing room 3 – E/f14Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

17:50

Viewing room 1 – O/f8Y.

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F8Y.

Le Cinoche Moutier

17:30

Viewing room 1 – O/f8Y.

Rex Vevey

18:00

Viewing room 3 – F8/0Y.

The Incredibles 2

Action, Adventure, Animation, Comedy, Sci-fi

Bel-Air Yverdon

13:30, 18:15

Viewing room 1 – F8/0Y.

Plaza Monthey

15:00

Viewing room 1 – F8/0Y.

Royal Ste-Croix

16:00

Viewing room 1 – F8/0Y.3D

Ciné Sion Sion

15:00

Viewing room Arlequin – F

17:45

Viewing room Arlequin – F3D

Cinéma Open Air Sion Sion

21:30

Viewing room 1 – F6Y.

Casino Sierre

15:30

Viewing room 1 – F3D

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

13:00, 14:00, 16:30, 20:30

Viewing room – F8/0Y.

15:30, 18:00

Viewing room – F8/0Y.3D

Cinema Capitole Nyon

13:15, 20:45

Viewing room 2 – F8/0Y.

15:45

Viewing room 2 – F8/0Y.3D

Apollo Neuchâtel

13:30

Viewing room 2 – F8Y.

Arcades Neuchâtel

17:30

Viewing room Arcades – F8Y.

20:15

Viewing room Arcades – F8Y.3D

Le Cinoche Moutier

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F8Y.

Odéon Morges

16:15

Viewing room – F8/0Y.

20:45

Viewing room – F8/0Y.3D

Hollywood Montreux

15:00

Viewing room 2 – O/f8/0Y.

18:00

Viewing room 2 – F8/0Y.

La Bobine Le Sentier

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F7Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:15, 13:00, 15:40, 20:55

Viewing room 3 – F12Y.

10:30, 13:10, 15:50

Viewing room 7 – F12Y.3D

11:00

Viewing room 5 – E/gf12Y.3D

12:30, 17:50, 23:10

Viewing room 10 – E/gf12Y.

15:10, 20:30

Viewing room 10 – E/gf12Y.3D

18:20, 23:35

Viewing room 3 – F12Y.3D

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

13:20, 16:05

Viewing room 6 – F6/0Y.

14:40, 18:00, 20:55

Viewing room 7 – F6/0Y.

18:10, 20:55

Viewing room 9 – O/gf6/0Y.

Ciné 17 Genève

15:00, 19:15

Viewing room Ciné 17 – E/gf12/8Y.3D

Ciné Casino Le Locle Le Locle

16:00

Viewing room 1 – F8/0Y.

Plaza La Chaux-de-Fonds

15:00, 17:30

Viewing room Plaza – F8Y.

20:00

Viewing room Plaza – F8Y.3D

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

13:30, 16:30

Viewing room 6 – F8/0Y.

14:00

Viewing room 10 – F8/0Y.3D

14:45, 17:45, 20:40

Viewing room 5 – F8/0Y.

17:20

Viewing room 2 – O/gf8/0Y.

Cinemont Delémont

13:30

Viewing room 4 – F8Y.3D

15:30, 18:00

Viewing room 1 – F8Y.

20:15

Viewing room 2 – F8Y.

Cinecran Crans-Montana

16:00

Viewing room 1 – E3D

Cosmopolis Aigle

15:10, 17:50

Viewing room 1 – F8/0Y.

Apollo Payerne

14:45, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – F8/0Y.3D

15:00

Viewing room 1 – F8/0Y.

17:40

Viewing room 2 – F8/0Y.

Casino Martigny

14:00

Viewing room 1 – F8Y.

Prado Bulle

14:45, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – F8/0Y.3D

15:00

Viewing room 1 – F8/0Y.

17:40

Viewing room 2 – F8/0Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

10:30, 15:20

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

12:30, 18:00, 23:20

Viewing room 6 – F12Y.3D

18:20

Viewing room 4 – F12Y.3D

20:40

Viewing room 6 – F12Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:30, 15:20, 20:50

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

18:10

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.3D

Coop Open Air Cinema Vevey

21:45

Viewing room 1 – F

Rex Vevey

15:00, 18:00

Viewing room 1 – F8/0Y.

20:30

Viewing room 2 – F8/0Y.

Disobedience

Drama, Romance

Les Scala Genève

16:20

Viewing room 1 – O/f12/0Y.

Hereditary

Horror

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

17:00, 20:00, 23:00

Viewing room 8 – G16/14Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

20:30

Viewing room Capitole – F16Y.

Cinerama Empire Genève

13:00, 17:00, 21:30

Viewing room Cinerama Empire – E/gf16Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:30, 15:15, 20:45, 23:30

Viewing room 13 – F16Y.

18:00

Viewing room 13 – E/gf16Y.

Kinooris Liestal

22:45

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Hollywood Montreux

20:45

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

20:20, 23:10

Viewing room 5 – G

youcinema Olten Olten

20:00, 22:50

Viewing room 3 – G

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

13:45, 16:45, 19:45, 22:30

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

21:30

Viewing room 4 – G16/0Y.

23:00

Viewing room 5 – G16/0Y.

Capitol Solothurn

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G16/0Y.

Bambi Bülach

22:30

Viewing room 1 – G18Y.

Rex Vevey

20:40

Viewing room 3 – F16Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

20:00, 22:30

Viewing room 4 – G16/0Y.

Seehof Zug

20:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf

Pathé Küchlin Basel

15:30, 20:50, 23:40

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

18:10

Viewing room 2 – E/gf16Y.

Kinocenter Chur

17:00, 19:45, 22:30

Viewing room Quader – G16Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

10:00, 15:10, 17:50, 20:45

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

23:00

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

10:20, 13:00, 15:40, 18:15, 23:15

Viewing room 12 – G

20:15

Viewing room 7 – G

Cineboxx Einsiedeln

22:15

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

20:30

Viewing room 3 – F16Y.

23:00

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

Trafo Baden

23:00

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

14:00, 20:00, 23:00

Viewing room 8 – G16/14Y.

17:00

Viewing room 8 – E/gf16/14Y.

CineBubenberg Bern

18:00, 20:45

Viewing room cineBubenberg – E/gf16Y.

CineMovie Bern

22:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Splendid Bern

15:00, 21:00

Viewing room 2 – G16/14Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

00:00, 18:30, 21:15, 00:00

Viewing room 9 – G16Y.

14:50

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

20:15

Viewing room 3 – G16/14Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

18:00, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf16Y.

22:45

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

23:00

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Cinemont Delémont

20:15, 22:45

Viewing room 4 – F16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:15, 17:15, 20:15, 23:15

Viewing room 8 – G16/14Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

20:40

Viewing room 2 – F16/0Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

20:30

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

22:15

Viewing room 3 – F16Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

18:20

Viewing room 4 – E/gf16/14Y.

20:20, 22:50

Viewing room 2 – E/gf16/14Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

22:30

Viewing room 3 – F16Y.

Rex Neuchâtel

18:00, 20:30

Viewing room Rex – F16Y.

Center Ideal Aarau

22:45

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Schloss Aarau

20:30

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

21:00, 23:00

Viewing room – F

Rex Thun

20:45, 23:30

Viewing room 4 – G

Liberty Weinfelden

20:00

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

22:45

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

20:00, 22:45

Viewing room 4 – G16/14Y.

Elite Wettingen

20:15

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

20:15, 23:00

Viewing room 7 – G16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

14:15, 20:15

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

17:15, 20:15, 23:15

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

20:40

Viewing room 12 – G16Y.

23:25

Viewing room 14 – G16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 6 – E/gf16Y.

Riffraff Zürich

13:50, 18:30, 21:10

Viewing room 1 – E/gf16Y.

15:20

Viewing room 4 – E/gf16Y.

22:50

Viewing room 2 – E/gf16Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

10:30, 15:15, 20:45, 23:30

Viewing room 7 – F16Y.

18:00

Viewing room 7 – E/gf16Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

23:10

Viewing room 4 – E/gf16Y.

Hotel Transylvania 3: A Monster Vacation

Animation, Comedy, Fantasy, Horror

Pathé Küchlin Basel

11:15, 13:30, 15:45, 18:10, 20:20

Viewing room 5 – G6Y.3D

11:45, 14:00, 16:15

Viewing room 8 – G6Y.

13:15

Viewing room 2 – E/gf6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Basel

14:00

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Rex Basel

15:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf6/4Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

13:30 (Avant Première)

Viewing room 2 – F6/0Y.3D

15:45 (Avant Première)

Viewing room 2 – F6/0Y.

Rheinflimmern Rheinfelden

13:00, 15:15

Viewing room 1 – G

17:30

Viewing room 2 – G

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

14:00, 16:15

Viewing room – F6/0Y.

Cinéma Rex Pontresina

16:30

Viewing room 1 – G3D

Cinéma d'Oron Oron-la-Ville

18:00

Viewing room 1 Salle Morandi – F8/0Y.

youcinema Olten Olten

14:50

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

17:50

Viewing room 4 – G6Y.3D

20:20

Viewing room 4 – G6Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

14:50

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

15:00, 20:00

Viewing room 3 – G6Y.3D

17:30

Viewing room 3 – G6Y.

19:50

Viewing room 2 – G6/0Y.

Onik Oensingen

15:45 (Nur bei NICHT-Bade-Wetter)

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

Odéon Morges

14:00

Viewing room – F6/0Y.3D

18:30

Viewing room – F6/0Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.3D

Corso Martigny

15:00

Viewing room 1 – F6Y.

Cineplex Lörrach

14:00, 16:00, 18:00

Viewing room 3 – G

14:15, 16:15

Viewing room 4 – G3D

Apollo Lyss

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.3D

Kinooris Liestal

11:00, 14:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Lenk Lenk

16:30

Viewing room 1 – G3D

Scala Langenthal

13:00

Viewing room 2 – G6/0Y.3D

Rex Interlaken

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

Castels Sargans

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

13:20

Viewing room 4 – F4/0Y.

15:35, 18:00

Viewing room 2 – F4/0Y.

Ciné 17 Genève

11:30, 13:15

Viewing room Ciné 17 – E/gf6Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

15:00 (Avant-Premiere)

Viewing room 2 – F6Y.3D

Liberty Weinfelden

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

Rex Neuchâtel

15:00

Viewing room Rex – F6Y.

Eden La Chaux-de-Fonds

16:00

Viewing room Eden – F6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

14:30

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

17:30

Viewing room 5 – G8/6Y.3D

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:30, 15:50

Viewing room 9 – G8/6Y.3D

13:30, 16:00

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

14:30

Viewing room 5 – E/gf8/6Y.

18:15

Viewing room 16 – E/gf8/6Y.

18:30

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf8/6Y.

14:30

Viewing room 5 – G8/6Y.

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 5 – E/gf8/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Corso Zürich

14:15

Viewing room 4 – G8/6Y.3D

17:00

Viewing room 3 – E/gf8/6Y.

Seehof Zug

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G3D

14:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf

Schloss Cinéma Wädenswil

16:45

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.3D

Rex Wohlen AG

15:45

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.3D

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.3D

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

13:00, 15:15, 18:10

Viewing room 1 – G

13:30, 15:45, 18:00

Viewing room 1 – G3D

Roxy Signau

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

Kino Kindercity Volketswil

14:15, 16:15

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

City Uzwil

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

16:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.3D

Rex Uznach

15:15

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

14:15

Viewing room 6 – G6/4Y.

14:30

Viewing room 3 – G6/4Y.3D

Movie World Spiez

15:30

Viewing room – G8/0Y.

Palace Sissach

16:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.

Cinepol Sins

15:45

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.3D

15:45

Viewing room 3 – G6/4Y.

18:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.

Madlen Heerbrugg

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

fricks monti Frick

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.3D

Pathé Westside Bern

10:00, 12:30, 17:30

Viewing room 11 – G6Y.3D

10:45, 13:15, 15:30

Viewing room 10 – G6Y.3D

11:30, 14:00, 16:15

Viewing room 9 – G6Y.

18:00

Viewing room 8 – G6Y.3D

20:45

Viewing room 7 – G6Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Jura Bern

14:30

Viewing room 2 – G6/4Y.3D

14:30

Viewing room 3 – G6/4Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Splendid Bern

18:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf6/4Y.

CineBubenberg Bern

13:30

Viewing room cineBubenberg – G6Y.

15:45

Viewing room cineBubenberg – G6Y.3D

Palace Grenchen

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.3D

16:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

13:45

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.3D

14:45

Viewing room 2 – G6/0Y.

17:45

Viewing room 5 – G6/0Y.3D

Schlosskino Rapperswil

18:15

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.

Kinobar Leuzinger Rapperswil

16:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.3D

Apollo Payerne

15:15

Viewing room 3 – F16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

14:00

Viewing room 7 – G6/4Y.

15:00

Viewing room 5 – G6/4Y.3D

18:00

Viewing room 9 – E/gf6/4Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

14:00

Viewing room 6 – G6/4Y.

17:45

Viewing room 3 – G6/4Y.

14:00

Viewing room 5 – G6/4Y.3D

Urban Lenzburg

17:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

Claudia Kloten

15:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Schlosskino Frauenfeld

15:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

Canva Blue Solothurn

15:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

Canva Solothurn

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:45

Viewing room 6 – G6/4Y.

17:00

Viewing room 5 – G6Y.3D

ABC Bülach

15:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Prado Bulle

15:15

Viewing room 3 – F6Y.

Center Ideal Aarau

14:30

Viewing room 3 – G6Y.

14:30, 17:15

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.3D

20:15

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.3D

Schloss Aarau

17:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

11:00, 15:30

Viewing room 8 – G6Y.

11:15, 15:45

Viewing room 5 – G6Y.3D

11:30, 13:40, 18:15

Viewing room 9 – G6Y.3D

13:15, 17:45, 20:00

Viewing room 8 – G6Y.3D

13:30

Viewing room 5 – G6Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

10:30, 12:45, 15:00

Viewing room 5 – G8Y.

11:45, 14:00, 16:20, 18:40

Viewing room 2 – G8Y.3D

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.3D

Apollo Chur

12:45

Viewing room Apollo – G8/6Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

14:00, 16:15, 18:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.3D

14:01, 16:14

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.

Afm Cinema Stans

15:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.

18:00

Viewing room 2 – G6/4Y.3D

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

13:30, 16:00

Viewing room 8 – F6/0Y.

14:15

Viewing room 2 – G6/0Y.

17:45

Viewing room 7 – F6/0Y.

Leuzinger Altdorf UR

16:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.

Cineboxx Einsiedeln

15:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Capitol Dietikon

13:45, 16:30

Viewing room 1 – G3D

Cinemont Delémont

13:30

Viewing room 3 – F6Y.

15:45

Viewing room 2 – F6Y.

Rex Burgdorf

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.3D

Youcinema Brugg

14:50

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:30

Viewing room 4 – G6/4Y.

14:30

Viewing room 5 – G6/4Y.3D

Rex Biel/Bienne

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.3D

15:45

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

16:15

Viewing room 2 – F6Y.

Kino um die Ecke Belp

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.3D

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Rex Adelboden

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Astoria Visp

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:30

Viewing room 8 – G6/4Y.3D

14:45

Viewing room 6 – G6/4Y.

17:15

Viewing room 3 – G6/4Y.3D

Lauitor Thun

15:45

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

18:15

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.3D

Rex Thun

13:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.3D

13:15

Viewing room 3 – G6Y.

15:45

Viewing room 3 – G6Y.3D

Trafo Baden

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

17:45

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.3D

Bel-Air Yverdon

16:00

Viewing room 1 – F6/0Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

14:15

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

17:15

Viewing room 2 – F8/6Y.3D

Kiwi Winterthur

14:15

Viewing room 10 – G8/6Y.3D

14:45, 17:30

Viewing room 7 – G8/6Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

10:45, 13:30

Viewing room 3 – G6/0Y.3D

11:00, 14:00, 16:30, 19:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

Palace Wetzikon

14:45

Viewing room 2 – G6/4Y.3D

17:30

Viewing room 2 – G6/4Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

15:30 (Avant-Premiere)

Viewing room 6 – F6Y.3D

Rex Thun

14:30

Viewing room 2 – G8Y.

17:45, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

Madlen Heerbrugg

17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G10Y.

Open Air - Film am Markt Heerbrugg

21:30

Viewing room 1 – G

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

14:30

Viewing room 4 – G8/0Y.

14:50

Viewing room 5 – G8/0Y.

17:20, 20:10, 23:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/0Y.

Onik Oensingen

18:00, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G8/0Y.

Apollo Lyss

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

Urban Lenzburg

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/0Y.

Lenk Lenk

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Rex Interlaken

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

Cine-Theater Gstaad

17:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf10/8Y.

Kinobar Leuzinger Rapperswil

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G10/8Y.

Coop Open Air Cinema Schloss Heidegg Gelfingen

21:30

Viewing room 1 – G

Cineboxx Einsiedeln

17:30, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

Capitol Dietikon

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G

Krone Burgdorf

17:00, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

Youcinema Brugg

17:20, 20:10, 23:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/0Y.

Kino Theater Brienz BE

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G16/0Y.

Capitol Olten

17:40, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/g8/0Y.

youcinema Olten Olten

15:00

Viewing room 4 – G8/0Y.

17:20, 20:10, 23:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/0Y.

Rheinflimmern Rheinfelden

13:00

Viewing room 3 – G

15:00

Viewing room 2 – G

17:30, 20:00, 22:30

Viewing room 1 – G

Lux Baar ZG

14:30, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G

Rex Uznach

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

Rex Wohlen AG

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Palace Wetzikon

14:45, 17:30, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

14:30

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

17:30, 20:00, 22:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Passerelle Wattwil

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G

Astoria Visp

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

City Uzwil

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G8/0Y.

Afm Cinema Stans

15:30

Viewing room 2 – G8Y.

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

Castels Sargans

14:30

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

17:30, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Movie World Spiez

15:30, 20:30

Viewing room – G10Y.

18:00

Viewing room – E/gf10Y.

Canva Solothurn

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/0Y.

Canva Club Solothurn

20:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf8/0Y.

Palace Sissach

20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf8/6Y.

Roxy Signau

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

14:45 (Dolby Atmos)

Viewing room 5 – G12/0Y.

16:30 (Dolby Atmos), 19:30 (Dolby Atmos), 22:20 (Dolby Atmos)

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

20:30 (Dolby Atmos)

Viewing room 2 – G12/0Y.

Openair-Kino Cinema 8 Schöftland

21:30

Viewing room 6 – G12Y.

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

13:45, 16:45, 19:45, 22:30

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

Kino um die Ecke Belp

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

Leuzinger Altdorf UR

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Center Ideal Aarau

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G10Y.

14:45, 17:30

Viewing room 2 – G8Y.

Schloss Aarau

20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf8Y.

Apollo Chur

15:00, 17:30, 20:00

Viewing room Apollo – G10/6Y.

Kinocenter Chur

22:00

Viewing room Studio – E/gf10/6Y.

Rex Grenchen

13:45, 16:00, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/0Y.

fricks monti Frick

19:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/8Y.

Coop Open Air Cinema Frick

21:45

Viewing room 1 – G

Schlosskino Frauenfeld

17:15, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:00, 17:00, 20:00, 23:15

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

10:45, 13:10, 15:30, 18:00, 20:30, 23:15

Viewing room 4 – G8Y.

11:20, 13:40, 16:00, 18:20, 20:40

Viewing room 10 – E/gf8Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

10:15, 13:00, 15:30, 18:00, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – G10Y.

17:15, 19:45, 22:15

Viewing room 5 – G10Y.

17:45, 20:15

Viewing room 8 – E/gf10Y.

ABC Bülach

17:00, 20:00, 22:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Bambi Bülach

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Scala Langenthal

17:40, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – G8/0Y.

Capitol Brig

17:00, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G/e12/10Y.

Apollo Biel/Bienne

15:00

Viewing room Apollo – G8Y.

Beluga Biel/Bienne

15:30, 18:00, 20:30

Viewing room Beluga – E/gf8Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 4 – E/gf8/6Y.

CineClub Bern

15:00, 17:30, 20:00

Viewing room cineClub – E/gf8Y.

CineMovie Bern

12:30, 22:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf8Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Gotthard Bern

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf8/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Jura Bern

14:45, 17:45, 20:45

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

10:00, 17:40, 20:15

Viewing room 3 – E/gf8Y.

10:15, 13:00, 15:30, 18:00, 20:45

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

23:00

Viewing room 8 – G8Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Basel

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf8/6Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

10:40, 13:00, 15:30, 18:00, 23:00

Viewing room 3 – G8Y.

11:00, 13:30, 16:00, 18:30, 23:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf8Y.

20:30

Viewing room 3 – E/gf8Y.

21:00

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Rex Basel

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Trafo Baden

15:00

Viewing room 2 – G8Y.

17:15 (Dolby Atmos), 22:45 (Dolby Atmos)

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

20:00 (Dolby Atmos)

Viewing room 1 – E/gf8Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:00, 17:00, 20:15, 23:15

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Claudia Kloten

17:00, 20:00, 22:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Hirschen Laupen BE

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G8/0Y.

Rex Adelboden

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

Royal Aarberg

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:15, 17:15, 20:15, 23:15

Viewing room B – G10/6Y.

14:45, 17:45, 20:45, 23:45

Viewing room A – E/gf10/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:10, 17:00, 20:10, 23:00

Viewing room 8 – G10/6Y.

14:30, 17:30, 20:20, 23:15

Viewing room 4 – E/gf10/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf10/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Corso Zürich

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf10/6Y.

Houdini Zürich

16:10, 18:40, 21:10

Viewing room 5 – E/gf10/6Y.

Arthouse Le Paris Zürich

15:15, 17:55, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf10/6Y.

Vernissage Zermatt

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/10Y.

Schloss Cinéma Wädenswil

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

14:00, 20:00

Viewing room 5 – E/gf14/12Y.

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:30, 17:15, 20:00, 22:45

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

10:00 (Dolby ATMOS), 13:00 (Dolby ATMOS), 15:30 (Dolby ATMOS), 18:00 (Dolby ATMOS), 20:30 (Dolby ATMOS), 23:00 (Dolby ATMOS)

Viewing room 2 – G10/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf8/6Y.

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Kinooris Liestal

17:15, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

Cinepol Sins

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

15:45

Viewing room 2 – G8Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

15:00, 17:45, 20:30, 23:15

Viewing room 1 – G

Neues Kino Openair Rorbas-Freienstein

21:15

Viewing room 1 – E/g

Cinéma Rex Pontresina

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

14:30, 17:30, 20:30, 23:15

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

14:45, 17:45, 20:45, 23:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf8/6Y.

Cineplex Lörrach

14:30, 17:00, 19:45

Viewing room 5 – G

18:00, 22:30

Viewing room 1 – G

Bourbaki Luzern

13:20, 18:00, 20:20

Viewing room 1 – E/gf8/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Moderne Luzern

14:15, 17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf8/6Y.

Seehof Zug

17:00, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf

Open Air Odeon Brugg

21:20 (Vorpremiere)

Viewing room 1 – F/g12/0Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

14:30

Viewing room 3 – E/g

18:40

Viewing room 5 – E/g

Kino REX Bern

15:15, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/g

Arthouse Piccadilly Zürich

18:15

Viewing room 2 – E/g12Y.

KOSMOS Zürich

13:30

Viewing room 5 – E/g12Y.

16:00

Viewing room 3 – E/g12Y.

19:45

Viewing room 2 – E/g12Y.

Sicario 2: Day of the Soldado

Action, Crime, Drama, Thriller

Pathé Küchlin Basel

11:15, 21:15

Viewing room 6 – E/gf16Y.

16:10, 18:45, 23:50

Viewing room 6 – G16Y.

Cinerama Empire Genève

19:15

Viewing room Cinerama Empire – E/gf16Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

20:55, 23:30

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Trafo Baden

23:15

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

18:10

Viewing room 6 – E/gf16Y.

23:30

Viewing room 8 – F16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:15

Viewing room 4 – E/gf16Y.

14:30, 17:30, 20:30, 23:30

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

17:00, 20:00, 23:00

Viewing room 3 – E/gf16Y.

17:30, 20:30, 23:30

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 18 – E/gf16Y.

17:30, 20:45

Viewing room 5 – G16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Corso Zürich

14:15, 17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – E/gf16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Metropol Zürich

14:15, 17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf16Y.

Riffraff Zürich

15:40, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – E/gf16Y.

18:00

Viewing room 4 – E/gf16Y.

Gotthard Zug

20:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf

Kiwi Winterthur

20:15, 23:00

Viewing room 6 – G16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 6 – G18Y.

20:15

Viewing room 3 – E/gf16Y.

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

20:00, 22:30

Viewing room 1 – G18Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

14:15, 17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 5 – E/gf16/14Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

17:00, 20:00, 23:00

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

13:45, 16:45, 19:45, 22:30

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

20:00, 22:50

Viewing room 6 – G16/0Y.

Cineplex Lörrach

20:00, 22:30

Viewing room 2 – G18/0Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

16:00, 20:40

Viewing room 3 – E/gf16/14Y.

23:00

Viewing room 4 – E/gf16/14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:30, 17:30, 20:30, 23:30

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

10:00, 15:15, 20:15

Viewing room 8 – G16Y.

18:00

Viewing room 7 – G16Y.

23:30

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Splendid Bern

15:00, 18:00, 21:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf16/14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:15, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – G16/14Y.

Lido Biel/Bienne

20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:30, 17:30, 20:30, 23:15

Viewing room 2 – G16/14Y.

Center Ideal Aarau

22:30

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

22:45

Viewing room 1 – G16/0Y.

20:00

Viewing room 2 – G16/0Y.

Casablanca Solothurn

17:00, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G16/0Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

22:30

Viewing room 3 – G16/0Y.

Schlosskino Rapperswil

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G16/14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

14:15, 17:15, 20:15, 23:15

Viewing room 4 – G16/14Y.

14:15, 17:15, 20:15, 23:15

Viewing room 10 – E/gf16/14Y.

Rex Thun

17:30, 20:15, 23:15

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

10:30, 15:30, 20:45, 23:20

Viewing room 6 – G

18:10

Viewing room 6 – E/gf

Pathé Dietlikon

10:15, 15:30, 18:10, 20:50

Viewing room 6 – G16Y.

23:10

Viewing room 9 – G16Y.

Apollo Chur

22:30

Viewing room Apollo – G16Y.

Kinocenter Chur

19:30

Viewing room Studio – G16Y.

Elite Wettingen

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Tag

Comedy

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

21:15

Viewing room 5 – I12/0Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

18:20

Viewing room 3 – O/gf10/0Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

17:45

Viewing room 3 – O/f12Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:30, 16:45, 19:00

Viewing room 4 – O/gf14Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

18:15

Viewing room 2 – O/f12Y.

Les Scala Genève

18:40, 20:50

Viewing room 1 – O12/0Y.

Le Cinématographe Tramelan

18:00

Viewing room 1 – O/f12/0Y.

Union Lörrach

19:45

Viewing room 2 – G

Open Air auf dem Hauptplatz Rapperswil

21:30 (OPEN AIR AUF DEM HAUPTPLATZ RAPPERSWIL)

Viewing room 1 – F/g10Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

13:00

Viewing room 6 – O/gf14Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

15:50

Viewing room 2 – O/gf14Y.

Les Scala Genève

16:15

Viewing room 1 – O/f14Y.

Still in the cinema

2001: A Space Odyssey

Sci-fi

More than 30 years after its release, Stanley Kubrick's classic hasn't lost any of its freshness.

KOSMOS Zürich

20:15

Viewing room 6 – E/g16Y.

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri

Comedy, Crime, Drama

After months without progress in the investigation into her daughter's death, Mildred Hayes takes matters into her own hands,...

KOSMOS Zürich

23:05

Viewing room 5 – E/gf14/12Y.

Houdini Zürich

21:30

Viewing room 4 – E/gf14/12Y.

Freiluftkino Baden

21:15

Viewing room 1 – E/g

Coop Open Air Cinema Fribourg

21:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf

A Bigger Splash

Crime, Drama, Mystery

An Italian vacation takes a disturbing turn. Remake of La Piscine with Alain Delon and Romy Schneider.

Kinok St. Gallen

21:45

Viewing room 1 – O/gf

Openair in der Lokremise St. Gallen

21:45

Viewing room 1 – O/g

Adrift

Drama

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:50, 18:30

Viewing room 11 – F12Y.

Cinerama Empire Genève

15:15

Viewing room Cinerama Empire – E/gf12Y.

Cineplex Lörrach

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Center Ideal Aarau

17:45, 20:15

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

17:30

Viewing room 4 – G12/10Y.

Bambi Bülach

17:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Cineboxx Einsiedeln

17:45

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

20:45, 23:45

Viewing room 4 – G12/10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

14:45, 20:45

Viewing room 3 – G12/10Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

17:10

Viewing room 2 – G12/0Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

11:45, 16:20, 20:45

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

18:30

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12Y.

youcinema Olten Olten

17:40

Viewing room 3 – G12/0Y.

Kinobar Leuzinger Rapperswil

18:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

19:00

Viewing room 4 – G12/0Y.

Cinepol Sins

20:15

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.

Casablanca Solothurn

15:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

Afm Cinema Stans

20:30

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.

City Uzwil

18:30

Viewing room 2 – G12/0Y.

Lauitor Thun

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Rex Thun

18:30

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

10:00, 12:15, 14:30, 19:00

Viewing room 7 – G12Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

14:15

Viewing room 8 – F12Y.

19:00

Viewing room 8 – E/gf12Y.

Royal Ste-Croix

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F8Y.

Trafo Baden

21:00

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12Y.

Cinemont Delémont

18:00

Viewing room 2 – F12Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

20:45

Viewing room 3 – F12/0Y.

Löwen Lenzburg

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

17:00, 20:45

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

17:40, 19:50

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

10:00, 12:15, 16:40, 18:50, 21:00

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

17:00

Viewing room 4 – G12/10Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

17:30, 20:00, 22:30

Viewing room 9 – G12Y.

Rex Wohlen AG

18:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Seehof Zug

17:30

Viewing room 2 – G

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:15, 17:15

Viewing room 7 – G12Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

16:00, 18:20

Viewing room 12 – G12Y.

21:00

Viewing room 14 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Frosch Studio Zürich

15:30, 18:00, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

Kinocenter Chur

20:30

Viewing room Stadthof – G12Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

10:50

Viewing room 4 – E/gf12Y.

13:00, 15:00, 19:20

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Rex Basel

18:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf10/8Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

15:45, 17:45

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

A Quiet Place

Drama, Horror, Thriller

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

20:55

Viewing room 6 – F14/0Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

19:10

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

23:15

Viewing room 6 – F16Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

12:40, 21:10

Viewing room 4 – F16Y.

23:30

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

The First Purge

Action, Horror, Thriller

Pathé Balexert Genève

21:10, 23:15

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

21:10

Viewing room 2 – F14/0Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

20:45, 23:15

Viewing room 1 – G18Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

22:45

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

22:20

Viewing room 2 – G16/0Y.

youcinema Olten Olten

22:50

Viewing room 4 – G16/0Y.

Rheinflimmern Rheinfelden

20:15, 22:30

Viewing room 2 – G18/0Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

17:00, 20:00, 22:45

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

20:00

Viewing room 3 – G16/0Y.

23:15

Viewing room 2 – G16/0Y.

Le Bourg Sierre

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F

Canva Blue Solothurn

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G16/0Y.

Cineplex Lörrach

20:30, 22:45

Viewing room 4 – G18/0Y.

Lauitor Thun

20:45

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Rex Thun

23:00

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

Rex Vevey

20:45

Viewing room 4 – F16/0Y.

Astoria Visp

23:00

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

20:30, 22:45

Viewing room 1 – G18Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

22:45

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

22:30

Viewing room 3 – G16/14Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

20:15

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

23:15

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

20:45, 23:00

Viewing room 11 – G16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

17:15

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

18:00, 21:00, 23:45

Viewing room 5 – G16/14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

20:45

Viewing room 2 – G16/14Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

18:50, 21:00, 23:15

Viewing room 3 – F16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

17:15

Viewing room 3 – G16/14Y.

Lido Biel/Bienne

22:45

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

Apollo Payerne

21:00

Viewing room 3 – F16Y.

Forum Bellinzona

22:40

Viewing room – I14/0Y.

Center Ideal Aarau

22:45

Viewing room 4 – G16/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

17:45, 20:45, 23:30

Viewing room 6 – G16/14Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

20:40

Viewing room 2 – F16/0Y.

Trafo Baden

18:15, 20:45, 23:15

Viewing room 5 – G16Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

00:00, 17:10, 21:30, 00:00

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

12:10, 16:45, 19:00, 21:15, 23:30

Viewing room 6 – G16Y.

Kinocenter Chur

22:30

Viewing room Stadthof – G16Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

21:10

Viewing room 2 – I16/0Y.

Cinemont Delémont

20:00

Viewing room 3 – F16Y.

23:00

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

16:45, 21:10, 23:30

Viewing room 7 – G16Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

19:00, 21:15, 23:30

Viewing room 11 – G16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

17:45, 20:45, 23:30

Viewing room 6 – G16/14Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

20:50

Viewing room 9 – F16/0Y.

Palace Grenchen

18:00, 22:00

Viewing room 1 – G16/0Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

23:00

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

PalaCinema Locarno

21:15

Viewing room 2 – I16/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

17:45, 20:45, 23:45

Viewing room 9 – G16Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

21:00, 23:30

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

Amori che non sanno stare al mondo

Comedy, Drama, Romance

CineMovie Bern

18:30

Viewing room 1 – I/gf16Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

13:10, 19:00

Viewing room 7 – I/gf16Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

15:40

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16/0Y.

Les Scala Genève

21:00

Viewing room 1 – O/f16/0Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

17:45, 20:00

Viewing room 4 – I/gf16Y.

Arthouse Movie Zürich

16:00, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – I/gf16Y.

kult.kino camera Basel

18:20

Viewing room 1 – I/gf16Y.

Animation VR - Abstrakte Welten

Kino am Berg VR Stallikon

19:00

Viewing room 1 – O

Avengers: Infinity War

Action, Sci-fi

The Avengers and their allies must be ready to sacrifice everything to neutralize the formidable Thanos before his lightning...

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:00

Viewing room 7 – G12/10Y.3D

Arena Cinemas Zürich

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

20:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf14/12Y.

Bécassine!

Comedy

Pathé Balexert Genève

12:55

Viewing room 2 – F6Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

14:40

Viewing room 4 – F6Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

14:30

Viewing room 2 – F6Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

13:30

Viewing room 1 – F6Y.

Rex Vevey

15:00

Viewing room 2 – F6/0Y.

Cinéma d'Oron Oron-la-Ville

20:00

Viewing room 2 Salle Laterali – F6Y.

Tiere

Mystery, Thriller

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

11:00, 17:00

Viewing room 7 – G/f16Y.

Les Scala Genève

16:30

Viewing room 1 – O/f16Y.

ABC La Chaux-de-Fonds

18:15

Viewing room 1 – O/f16Y.

Betreibsferien 23.6.2018 – 8.8.2018

Cinema Sil Plaz Ilanz

00:00, 00:00

Viewing room 1 – O

Betriebsferien im Juli

Cinetreff Herisau

00:00, 00:00

Viewing room 1 – O

Betriebsferien vom 31. Mai bis Ende August 2018

TaB Atelier Kino Reinach AG

00:00, 00:00

Viewing room 1 – O

Betriebsferien: 14.6. - 29.8.2018

KITAG CINEMAS Rex Studio St. Gallen

00:00, 00:00

Viewing room 1 – O

Blockers

Comedy

Arena Cinemas Zürich

18:15, 20:45

Viewing room 17 – G14/12Y.

Eden La Chaux-de-Fonds

14:00

Viewing room Eden – E/f

Forum Bellinzona

18:00

Viewing room – O

Bio Genève

17:15

Viewing room Grande – O/f

21:10

Viewing room Petite – O/f

Truth or Dare

Horror, Thriller

Pathé Dietlikon

13:10

Viewing room 6 – G16Y.

23:30

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

Multisala Mendrisio

20:50

Viewing room – I

Forum Bellinzona

20:15

Viewing room – I14/0Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

21:15

Viewing room 6 – I14/0Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

23:00

Viewing room 18 – G16Y.

Break

Comedy

Cinemont Delémont

13:45

Viewing room 2 – F10Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

15:45

Viewing room 3 – F10/0Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:15

Viewing room 8 – F12Y.

17:05

Viewing room 2 – F12Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

13:10

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

18:50, 23:05

Viewing room 5 – F12Y.

Studio Neuchâtel

18:00

Viewing room Studio – F10Y.

C'est quoi le bonheur pour vous?

Bio Genève

19:30

Viewing room Petite – F

Call Me by Your Name

Drama, Romance

Riffraff Zürich

13:50

Viewing room 2 – O/gf14/12Y.

Candelaria

Drama

kult.kino atelier Basel

16:40

Viewing room 3 – S/pgf10/6Y.

Kino um die Ecke Belp

17:30

Viewing room 1 – S/pgf10/6Y.

KOSMOS Zürich

13:40

Viewing room 1 – S/pgf12Y.

15:30

Viewing room 6 – S/pgf12Y.

18:25

Viewing room 5 – S/pgf12Y.

Cercando Camille

Comedy, Drama

Filmnächte Münsingen

21:45

Viewing room 1 – O/g

Chiuso fino a domenica 2 settembre

Blenio Acquarossa

00:00, 00:00

Viewing room 1 – O

Chiusura estiva dal 28 giugno fino a metà agosto

Otello Ascona

00:00, 00:00

Viewing room 1 – O

Sterk Baden

20:30

Viewing room 2 – F/g6Y.

CineMovie Bern

16:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – F/g6Y.

Lido Biel/Bienne

18:00

Viewing room 2 – F/g6Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

13:50

Viewing room 3 – F/g6/4Y.

Kinok St. Gallen

19:40

Viewing room 1 – F/g

kult.kino atelier Basel

15:15, 21:00

Viewing room 2 – F/g8/6Y.

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

16:00

Viewing room 1 – F/g

Arthouse Piccadilly Zürich

18:15

Viewing room 1 – F/g10/6Y.

David Lynch: The Art Life

Documentary

A portrait of the man behind the director David Lynch (Mulholland Drive, Elephant Man).

ABC La Chaux-de-Fonds

20:45

Viewing room 1 – O/f16Y.

Deadpool 2

Action, Adventure, Comedy, Sci-fi

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

20:00, 23:00

Viewing room 5 – G16/14Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

22:45

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

23:20

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

22:15

Viewing room 8 – G16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

17:45

Viewing room 4 – G16/14Y.

Ciné 17 Genève

23:25

Viewing room Ciné 17 – E/gf16Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

23:20

Viewing room 3 – F16Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

23:15

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

17:20, 20:30, 23:25

Viewing room 19 – G16Y.

Stüssihof Zürich

21:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf16Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

22:30

Viewing room 3 – G16/0Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

22:30

Viewing room 1 – G16/0Y.

Demain Genève

Documentary

Bio Genève

15:45

Viewing room Petite – F8Y.

Dhadak

Bourbaki Luzern

22:40

Viewing room 1 – O16Y.

Riffraff Zürich

12:50, 23:00

Viewing room 3 – O16Y.

Di chli Häx

Children

Houdini Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 3 – CH/g4Y.

Dialogue avec mon jardinier

Comedy

After moving from Paris to the country, a painter is reunited with a childhood friend, who has become a gardener.

Les Cinémas du Grütli Genève

16:30

Viewing room Henri Langlois – F

Die göttliche Ordnung

Drama

The Divine Order is a heartfelt and captivating film about regular people demanding their right to an equal voice. Directed...

Coop Open Air Cinema Arbon

21:30

Viewing room 1 – CH/g

Coop Open Air Cinema Zug

21:30 (Live zu Gast: Rolf Lyssy)

Viewing room 1 – CH/g

Dogfight

Comedy, Drama, Romance

Xenix Zürich

18:30

Viewing room 1 – E/g

Doudou

Comedy

Cinéma d'Echallens Echallens

17:00

Viewing room 1 – F8/0Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:15

Viewing room 13 – F10Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

13:30

Viewing room 5 – F10Y.

16:30

Viewing room 2 – F10Y.

Early Man

Animation

At a time when dinosaurs and mammoths still roamed the earth, a loveable caveman named Dug and his best friend Hognob try...

Houdini Zürich

16:40

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

Eldorado

Documentary

Stüssihof Zürich

15:45

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Electric Dreams (1984)

Ciné Transat Genève

21:15

Viewing room 1 – E/f10Y.