Frozen II USA 2019 – 103min.

Where & When

Please choose a region.

Show more filters

Genre

Language

Projection

Showtimes Frozen II

There are no showings in your selected regions.

Showing also in

Center Ideal Aarau

15:00, 17:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Schloss Aarau

14:30

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y. 3D

Urba Orbe

15:15, 18:00

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

13:30, 15:35

Viewing room Blau – G8/6Y.

13:35

Viewing room Orange – G8/6Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

14:00

Viewing room 5 – G8/6Y.

20:30

Viewing room 6 – G8/6Y.

Skino Schaan

14:00, 16:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/0Y.

Castels Sargans

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

TaB Atelier Kino Reinach AG

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Kinobar Leuzinger Rapperswil

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y. 3D

15:45

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 18:00, 20:15

Viewing room – F8/6Y.

Cinémajoie Porrentruy

14:30

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Cinéma Rex Pontresina

16:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Apollo Payerne

11:00, 13:30, 18:30

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

16:00

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y. 3D

Cinéma d'Oron Oron-la-Ville

16:00

Viewing room 1 Salle Morandi – F8/6Y.

youcinema Olten Olten

14:00

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

14:50

Viewing room 4 – G8/6Y. 3D

17:40

Viewing room 4 – G8/6Y.

Casino Sierre

15:30

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y. 3D

Le Bourg Sierre

15:30

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

11:50, 14:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

15:00

Viewing room 4 – G8/6Y. 3D

17:20

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

Onik Oensingen

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

13:30, 18:15

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

15:45

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y. 3D

Apollo Neuchâtel

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y. 3D

Arcades Neuchâtel

13:00

Viewing room Arcades – F8/6Y. 3D

15:30, 18:00

Viewing room Arcades – F8/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Netstal

14:00, 16:20, 20:50

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

15:00, 17:30

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

Wildenmann Männedorf

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Feuerwehrmagazin Nr. 1 Murten

10:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

14:00

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y. Dolby Atmos 3D

14:15, 17:15

Viewing room 5 – G8/6Y.

17:45, 20:45

Viewing room 4 – G8/6Y. 3D

Odéon Morges

13:00

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y. 3D

15:30

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Hollywood Montreux

15:10

Viewing room 2 – F8/6Y.

Plaza Monthey

14:45

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

11:15

Viewing room 3 – G6/0Y. Dolby Atmos

11:30, 14:40

Viewing room 5 – G6/0Y. Dolby Atmos 3D

14:10, 17:15

Viewing room 2 – G6/0Y. Dolby Atmos

Cinepol Sins

10:45, 13:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y. 2D

15:00

Viewing room 2 – G6/4Y. 2D

Casino Martigny

11:00

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

14:30

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y. 3D

Kino Kindercity Volketswil

14:15, 16:15

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Seehof Zug

11:45

Viewing room 1 – E/gf8/6Y.

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Vernissage Zermatt

16:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf8/6Y. 2D

Bel-Air Yverdon

15:30

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Schloss Cinéma Wädenswil

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G Dolby Digital 2D

Chinoworb Worb

15:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:00

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y. 3D

14:30, 17:00

Viewing room 10 – G8/6Y.

20:15

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

14:00, 17:00

Viewing room 6 – G8/6Y.

14:15

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y. 3D

Cinewil Wil SG

10:15, 15:15

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Palace Wetzikon

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y. 3D

17:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y. 2D

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

14:30

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

10:30, 14:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y. Dolby Atmos

16:45

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

Passerelle Wattwil

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Astoria Visp

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y. Dolby Digital 7.1 3D

Ciné Sion Sion

14:00, 17:00

Viewing room Arlequin – F8/6Y.

Rex Vevey

13:00

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y. 3D

15:30, 18:15

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

City Uzwil

15:15

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Rex Uznach

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Rex Thun

10:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

13:00, 18:15

Viewing room 1 – G6Y. Dolby Atmos 3D

14:00

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

15:15

Viewing room 4 – G6Y.

Schwanen Stein am Rhein

16:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Royal Ste-Croix

15:30

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Afm Cinema Stans

13:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y. 2D

13:30

Viewing room 2 – G6/4Y. 3D

15:45

Viewing room 2 – G6/4Y. 2D

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

14:15, 17:00

Viewing room 5 – G8/6Y.

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

09:30, 12:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y. IMAX 3D

10:20, 12:45, 15:15, 17:45

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y. Dolby Atmos

12:20, 14:50

Viewing room 6 – G8/6Y. 3D

12:30, 17:00, 19:30

Viewing room 10 – G8/6Y.

Movie World Spiez

13:30

Viewing room – G8/6Y.

Capitol Solothurn

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y. 3D

Palace Sissach

16:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Multisala Mendrisio

14:00, 16:35, 18:35

Viewing room – I8/0Y.

Apollo Lyss

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y. 3D

Royal Aarberg

16:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y. 3D

Beluga Biel/Bienne

13:15

Viewing room Beluga – F8/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y. Dolby Atmos 3D

17:30

Viewing room 5 – G8/6Y. 3D

Lido Biel/Bienne

13:30, 15:45

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

15:00

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

17:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf8/6Y.

Cinemont Delémont

10:00

Viewing room 4 – F8/6Y.

13:15, 15:30

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

17:30

Viewing room 2 – F8/6Y.

Cinecran Crans-Montana

15:00

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Colisée Couvet

15:00

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Casino Cossonay-Ville

10:30

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

15:00

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y. 3D

Apollo Chur

10:30, 12:45

Viewing room Apollo – G6Y.

Kinocenter Chur

13:30, 18:00

Viewing room Quader – G6Y. 3D

15:45

Viewing room Quader – G6Y.

18:45

Viewing room Studio – G6Y.

Sirius Châtel-St-Denis

14:30

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y. 3D

ABC Bülach

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Bambi Bülach

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Krone Burgdorf

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Rex Burgdorf

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y. 3D

Prado Bulle

13:30, 18:30

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

16:00

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y. 3D

Cinema Excelsior Brugg

11:00, 15:15

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Capitol Brig

14:00, 17:00

Viewing room 1 – G/e8/6Y. Dolby Digital 7.1 3D

Bex Grain de Sel Bex

14:30

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y. 3D

Orion Dübendorf

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

CineBubenberg Bern

13:00, 15:30

Viewing room cineBubenberg – G8/6Y.

18:00

Viewing room cineBubenberg – E/gf8/6Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

09:45, 12:20, 15:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

10:30, 13:00, 15:30, 20:30

Viewing room 9 – G8/6Y. 3D

12:35

Viewing room 11 – G8/6Y. 4DX 3D

18:00

Viewing room 9 – G8/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Splendid Bern

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Kino um die Ecke Belp

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y. 3D

14:30

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

Forum Bellinzona

10:30, 13:30

Viewing room – I8/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Basel

14:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf8/6Y.

17:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf8/6Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

10:30, 13:00, 15:30, 17:50

Viewing room 5 – G8/6Y.

13:10

Viewing room 4 – G8/6Y. 3D

20:15

Viewing room 5 – G8/6Y. 3D

Trafo Baden

14:30

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y. 3D

14:45

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y. Dolby Atmos

17:15

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y. Dolby Atmos

Lux Baar ZG

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Rex Aubonne

14:30

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

17:30

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y. 3D

Leuzinger Altdorf UR

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y. Dolby Digital 5.1 2D

Cosmopolis Aigle

13:15, 15:45, 18:15

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Rex Adelboden

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:00, 16:45

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

14:15

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y. 3D

17:15, 20:30

Viewing room 7 – G8/6Y. 3D

Pathé Dietlikon

10:00, 12:30, 15:00, 17:30, 20:00

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

10:00, 12:30

Viewing room 9 – G8/6Y. 4DX 3D

10:30, 13:00, 15:30, 18:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y. 3D

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

09:45, 15:00

Viewing room 9 – G8/6Y. 4DX 3D

09:50, 12:15, 14:45

Viewing room 5 – G8/6Y.

10:20, 12:50, 15:15, 20:10

Viewing room 11 – G8/6Y. 3D

12:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y. IMAX 3D

17:45

Viewing room 11 – G8/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

14:30, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – E/gf8/6Y.

17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 4 – G8/6Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

13:00, 15:15, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

17:45

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y. 3D

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

13:30

Viewing room 3 – I8/3Y.

15:00, 20:50

Viewing room 6 – I8/3Y.

15:20

Viewing room 4 – I8/3Y. 4DX 3D

15:45, 18:15

Viewing room 2 – I8/3Y.

17:00

Viewing room 7 – O8/3Y.

PalaCinema Locarno

15:00

Viewing room 1 – I8/3Y. Dolby Atmos

Kinooris Liestal

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y. 3D

Urban Lenzburg

10:00, 14:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y. Dolby Digital 7.1 2D

Lenk Lenk

16:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

La Bobine Le Sentier

17:00

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Cinélucarne Le Noirmont

16:00

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

10:30, 13:00, 15:30

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

13:15, 15:45, 20:40

Viewing room 2 – F8/6Y. 3D

15:30

Viewing room 4 – F8/6Y. 4DX 3D

18:15

Viewing room 2 – F8/6Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

14:15

Viewing room 5 – O8/6Y.

Hirschen Laupen BE

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y. 3D

Scala Langenthal

10:00

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y. 3D

20:15

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y. 3D

Casino La Sarraz

14:45

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Claudia Kloten

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Cineboxx Einsiedeln

13:15

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

15:15

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y. 3D

Rex Interlaken

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Cinetreff Herisau

14:15

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Madlen Heerbrugg

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Cine-Theater Gstaad

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y. 3D

20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf8/6Y. 3D

Palace Grenchen

16:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Rex Grenchen

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y. 3D

Arena Cinémas La Praille Genève

10:45, 13:55

Viewing room 3 – F8/6Y.

10:45, 13:40

Viewing room 9 – O8/6Y.

11:30, 14:45, 20:20

Viewing room 7 – F8/6Y.

13:30, 15:50, 18:10

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y. 4DX 3D

13:30, 15:55, 18:20

Viewing room 4 – F8/6Y.

Ciné 17 Genève

15:30

Viewing room Ciné 17 – E/gf8/6Y. Dolby Digital 7.1 3D

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:15, 15:00

Viewing room 10 – F8/6Y. 3D

10:15, 15:00

Viewing room 12 – O8/6Y. 3D

10:15

Viewing room 4 – O8/6Y. IMAX 3D

10:30, 15:30

Viewing room 3 – F8/6Y.

12:30

Viewing room 10 – F8/6Y.

12:30, 17:45

Viewing room 12 – O8/6Y.

12:45

Viewing room 4 – F8/6Y. IMAX 3D

13:00, 18:00

Viewing room 3 – F8/6Y. 3D

fricks monti Frick

13:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

15:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y. 3D

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

13:30, 15:55

Viewing room 10 – F8/6Y. 4DX 3D

13:30, 16:00

Viewing room 8 – F8/6Y.

14:20

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

15:45, 18:15

Viewing room 2 – O8/6Y.

18:00

Viewing room 5 – F8/6Y.

20:55

Viewing room 3 – F8/6Y.

Schlosskino Frauenfeld

10:30, 14:45

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Cinestudio Flims Dorf

13:00

Viewing room Future – E/gf8/6Y. 3D

14:30

Viewing room Tree House – E/gf8/6Y.

15:15

Viewing room Home Cinema – G8/6Y.

18:15

Viewing room Future – G8/6Y. 3D

Kino Engelberg Engelberg

15:45

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:30

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

14:45, 17:45

Viewing room 6 – G8/6Y. 3D

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 5 – G8/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

14:00

Viewing room A – G8/6Y. 3D

14:15

Viewing room 10 – G8/6Y. 3D

17:15

Viewing room 10 – E/gf8/6Y. 3D

17:15

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

10:45, 17:00

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

10:45, 13:30, 16:00, 18:30

Viewing room 5 – E/gf8/6Y.

11:25

Viewing room 6 – G8/6Y.

13:30, 16:00, 18:30

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

13:30

Viewing room 9 – G8/6Y. Dolby Atmos 4DX 3D

14:40

Viewing room 4 – G8/6Y.

16:00

Viewing room 10 – G8/6Y. 4DX 3D

20:40

Viewing room 18 – G8/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

17:00

Viewing room 5 – E/gf8/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Corso Zürich

13:45

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

17:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf8/6Y.

20:30

Viewing room 4 – E/gf8/6Y.

Watchlist

Most viewed movie trailers

Popular trailers of movies comingsoon