Showtimes in Baden

Show more filters

Genre

Language

Projection

Sterk, Baden

C'è ancora domani

Comedy, Drama

20:15

Viewing room 2 – I/gf12Y.

Coup de Chance

Comedy, Drama, Romance, Thriller

17:30

Viewing room 2 – F/g12Y.

Echte Schweizer

Documentary

20:30

Viewing room 1 – CH/g10Y.

One Life

Drama, War, History

17:45

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

Trafo, Baden

Back to Black

Drama, Music

20:15

Viewing room 2 – E/gf14/12Y. Dolby Atmos

Chantal im Märchenland

Comedy, Fantasy

15:00

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 5 – G12Y.

20:30

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

Les As de la jungle 2 : Opération tour du monde

Adventure, Animation, Children, Comedy

15:15

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

Dune: Part Two

Action, Adventure, Drama, Sci-fi

19:45

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/12Y. Dolby Atmos

Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire

Adventure, Comedy, Fantasy

14:15

Viewing room 5 – G12Y.

Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire

Action, Adventure, Sci-fi

18:00

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

20:45

Viewing room 4 – E/gf12Y.

Kung Fu Panda 4

Action, Adventure, Animation, Children, Comedy

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y. Dolby Atmos

17:30

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y. Dolby Atmos 3D

Monkey Man

Action, Thriller

17:45

Viewing room 3 – E/gf16Y.

Sieger Sein

Drama

14:45

Viewing room 2 – G8Y. Dolby Atmos

Pathé Spreitenbach, Spreitenbach

Back to Black

Drama, Music

14:45, 17:30, 20:15

Viewing room 3 – G14/12Y.

Chantal im Märchenland

Comedy, Fantasy

14:30, 17:15, 20:30

Viewing room 7 – G12Y.

17:15

Viewing room 2 – G16Y. Dolby Atmos

20:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf16Y. Dolby Atmos

Dune: Part Two

Action, Adventure, Drama, Sci-fi

19:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/12Y. IMAX

19:45

Viewing room 5 – G14/12Y.

Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire

Adventure, Comedy, Fantasy

14:45

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire

Action, Adventure, Sci-fi

14:30

Viewing room 5 – G12Y.

20:30

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

16:45

Viewing room 1 – G12Y. IMAX 3D

Kung Fu Panda 4

Action, Adventure, Animation, Children, Comedy

15:00

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y. Dolby Atmos

16:45, 19:00

Viewing room 10 – G8/6Y.

Madame Web

Action, Adventure, Fantasy, Sci-fi

17:45

Viewing room 4 – G14/12Y.

20:30

Viewing room 6 – G14/12Y.

Monkey Man

Action, Thriller

17:00

Viewing room 5 – G16Y.

Migration

Adventure, Animation, Children, Comedy

14:30

Viewing room 10 – G6Y.

Sieger Sein

Drama

17:45

Viewing room 6 – G8Y.

Wish

Adventure, Animation, Children, Fantasy

15:15

Viewing room 6 – G6Y.