Showtimes by movie

Please choose a region.

Show more filters

Genre

Language

Projection

New in cinemas

Ash Is Purest White

Drama, Romance

ABC La Chaux-de-Fonds

18:15

Viewing room 1 – O/f16Y.

Cinéma CityClub Pully Pully

20:30

Viewing room 1 – O/f Dolby Digital 5.1 2D

Les Cinémas du Grütli Genève

21:15

Viewing room Henri Langlois – O16Y.

Avengers: Endgame

Action, Sci-fi

Center Ideal Aarau

15:15, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y. 3D

22:15

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y. 3D

16:45, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – G12/10Y. 2D

Schloss Aarau

20:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12/10Y. 2D

Liberty Weinfelden

17:00, 21:00

Viewing room 2 – G14/12Y.

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y. Dolby Atmos

Cinecran Crans-Montana

21:00

Viewing room 1 – O14/12Y. 3D

Prado Bulle

14:00, 20:20

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y. 3D

Kino um die Ecke Belp

19:30

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y. 3D

Royal Aarberg

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:15, 19:15

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

14:30, 20:00

Viewing room 3 – E/gf14/12Y.

14:00, 19:30

Viewing room A – E/gf14/12Y. 3D

14:30

Viewing room 2 – G14/12Y. 4DX 3D

14:45, 19:45

Viewing room B – G14/12Y. 3D

17:45

Viewing room 4 – E/gf14/12Y. 3D

18:00

Viewing room 5 – G14/12Y. 3D

20:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf14/12Y. 4DX 3D

Arena Cinemas Zürich

12:40

Viewing room 4 – G14/12Y.

14:00, 17:50, 22:00

Viewing room 8 – G14/12Y.

14:10, 18:00, 22:10

Viewing room 6 – E/gf14/12Y.

16:00, 20:00

Viewing room 3 – G14/12Y.

16:25, 20:20

Viewing room 7 – E/gf14/12Y.

20:20

Viewing room 2 – G14/12Y.

13:20, 17:00, 20:40

Viewing room 9 – G14/12Y. Dolby Atmos 4DX 3D

13:25, 17:05, 20:45

Viewing room 10 – E/gf14/12Y. 4DX 3D

16:30, 20:30

Viewing room 4 – G14/12Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

14:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Corso Zürich

14:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/12Y. 3D

14:30, 19:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf14/12Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Metropol Zürich

14:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/12Y. 3D

14:30, 19:15

Viewing room 2 – E/gf14/12Y. 3D

Seehof Zug

16:00, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/12Y.

20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/12Y. 3D

Kiwi Winterthur

13:45

Viewing room 6 – G14/12Y.

16:30

Viewing room 7 – G14/12Y.

19:45

Viewing room 10 – G14/12Y.

20:15

Viewing room 3 – E/gf14/12Y.

14:00

Viewing room 10 – G14/12Y. 3D

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

14:45, 19:30

Viewing room 5 – G14/12Y.

14:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y. 3D

14:45, 19:30

Viewing room 6 – E/gf14/12Y. 3D

Cinewil Wil SG

19:30, 23:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

20:00

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y. Dolby Atmos

Rex Vevey

15:30, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y.

Rex Grenchen

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y. 3D

City Uzwil

16:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y. Active 3D

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y. 2D

Rex Uznach

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

Le Cinématographe Tramelan

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y.

Rex Thun

22:00

Viewing room 5 – G14/12Y.

13:45, 20:45

Viewing room 3 – G14/12Y. 3D

15:30, 19:30

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y. Dolby Atmos 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

14:30, 19:30

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

14:45, 19:45

Viewing room 4 – E/gf14/12Y.

18:00

Viewing room 3 – G14/12Y. 3D

Canva Solothurn

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

16:00

Viewing room Arlequin – F14/12Y.

20:00

Viewing room Arlequin – F14/12Y. 3D

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

13:15, 18:10

Viewing room Grün – G14/12Y.

15:15

Viewing room Rot – G14/12Y.

20:00

Viewing room Orange – G14/12Y.

13:15, 20:35

Viewing room Blau – G14/12Y. 3D

Cineboxx Einsiedeln

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y. 3D

Scala Langenthal

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y. 3D

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

13:30, 17:00

Viewing room – F14/12Y.

19:00

Viewing room – O14/12Y.

15:00, 18:30, 20:30, 22:00

Viewing room – F14/12Y. 3D

Capitol Brig

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G/e14/12Y. Dolby Digital 7.1 3D

Palace Wetzikon

16:15

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y. 2D

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y. 3D

Astoria Visp

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G14Y. Dolby Digital 7.1 3D

Afm Cinema Stans

17:00

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y. 3D

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Cinepol Sins

17:00, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y. 2D

Cinema 8 Schöftland

15:00, 20:00

Viewing room 2 – G12Y. Dolby Atmos 3D

16:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y. Dolby Atmos 3D

16:45, 20:45

Viewing room 3 – G12Y. Dolby Atmos

22:20

Viewing room 5 – G12Y. Dolby Atmos 3D

DigitalKino Seefeld Sarnen

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y. 2D

Kinobar Leuzinger Rapperswil

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y. Dolby Digital 2D

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y. Dolby 3D Digital 3D

ABC Bülach

19:45

Viewing room 1 – G12Y. EX Active 3D

23:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y. EX 2D

Leuzinger Altdorf UR

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y. Dolby Digital 5.1 3D

Lenk Lenk

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y. 3D

Bel-Air Yverdon

20:00

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y. 3D

Elite Wettingen

19:30

Viewing room 2 – G14/12Y. 3D

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

14:30, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y. 3D

22:15

Viewing room 2 – G14/12Y. 3D

Movie World Spiez

20:00

Viewing room – G14/12Y. 3D

Casino Sierre

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y. 3D

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

14:00, 19:45

Viewing room 2 – G14/12Y. 3D

17:00, 22:00

Viewing room 4 – G14/12Y. 3D

20:00

Viewing room 5 – G14/12Y. 3D

Apollo Payerne

14:00, 20:20

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y. 3D

Apollo Lyss

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y. 3D

Castels Sargans

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

Urba Orbe

15:00, 19:30

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:30, 19:45

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

18:15

Viewing room 5 – G14/12Y.

14:00, 19:30

Viewing room 2 – G14/12Y. 3D

17:45

Viewing room 6 – G14/12Y. 3D

20:00

Viewing room 3 – G14/12Y. 3D

Apollo Chur

15:00, 21:00

Viewing room Apollo – G12Y.

Kinocenter Chur

18:45

Viewing room Quader – G12Y. 3D

20:15

Viewing room Stadthof – E/gf12Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

13:45, 17:45, 22:00

Viewing room 7 – F14/12Y.

14:10, 18:00, 22:15

Viewing room 8 – O14/12Y.

16:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y.

16:20, 20:15

Viewing room 5 – O14/12Y.

13:20, 17:00, 20:40

Viewing room 10 – F14/12Y. 4DX 3D

Schlosskino Frauenfeld

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

Cinestudio Flims Dorf

13:00, 16:15

Viewing room Future – G14/12Y.

19:30

Viewing room Future – G14/12Y. 3D

Kino Engelberg Engelberg

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:15, 19:45

Viewing room 3 – G14/12Y.

17:30

Viewing room 4 – G14/12Y.

14:30, 20:00

Viewing room 2 – G14/12Y. 3D

14:30, 19:30

Viewing room 8 – G14/12Y. 4DX 3D

14:45, 19:30

Viewing room 6 – G14/12Y. 3D

17:45

Viewing room 7 – G14/12Y. 3D

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

14:50, 22:10

Viewing room 10 – G14/12Y.

12:30, 16:15, 20:00

Viewing room 9 – G14/12Y. 4DX 3D

13:00, 16:40, 21:15

Viewing room 4 – G14/12Y. 3D

13:50, 17:40

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y. IMAX 3D

18:00, 22:00

Viewing room 8 – G14/12Y. 3D

18:30

Viewing room 10 – E/gf14/12Y. 3D

20:30

Viewing room 5 – G14/12Y. 3D

21:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/12Y. IMAX 3D

Pathé Dietlikon

15:15, 22:45

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

12:50, 16:40, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – G14/12Y. 3D

13:50, 17:40, 21:30

Viewing room 2 – G14/12Y. 3D

19:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/12Y. 3D

Cinemont Delémont

16:00, 22:15

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y. Dolby Atmos

22:15

Viewing room 4 – F14/12Y.

20:00

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y. Dolby Atmos 3D

Cinema Excelsior Brugg

16:50

Viewing room 1 – G

20:15 (mit special Guest)

Viewing room 1 – E/gf

Rex Interlaken

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

Apollo Biel/Bienne

13:30

Viewing room Apollo – F12Y. 3D

19:45

Viewing room Apollo – G14/12Y. 3D

Rex Biel/Bienne

22:15

Viewing room 2 – F14/12Y.

15:00

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y. 3D

19:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/12Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y. Dolby Atmos 3D

14:15, 19:45

Viewing room 2 – E/gf14/12Y. 3D

14:30, 19:30

Viewing room 5 – F14/12Y. 3D

Lido Biel/Bienne

22:15

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y. 3D

Palace Bévilard

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y.

CineClub Bern

17:00

Viewing room cineClub – E/gf14/12Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

10:45, 14:30, 18:15

Viewing room 9 – G14/12Y.

23:30

Viewing room 4 – G14/12Y.

09:45, 13:30, 17:15, 21:00

Viewing room 10 – G14/12Y. 3D

10:00, 13:45, 21:15

Viewing room 11 – G14/12Y. 4DX 3D

10:30, 14:15, 20:15

Viewing room 3 – E/gf14/12Y. 3D

13:00, 16:45, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y. 3D

17:30

Viewing room 11 – E/gf14/12Y. 4DX 3D

22:45

Viewing room 9 – G14/12Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Splendid Bern

15:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/12Y.

14:30, 19:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf14/12Y. 3D

CineBubenberg Bern

15:00, 19:30

Viewing room cineBubenberg – E/gf14/12Y. 3D

Forum Bellinzona

20:20

Viewing room – I14/10Y.

14:00

Viewing room – I14/10Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Basel

14:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/12Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

14:20, 18:00, 21:40

Viewing room 3 – G14/12Y.

12:20, 16:10, 20:00

Viewing room 7 – G14/12Y. 3D

12:50, 16:40, 20:30

Viewing room 5 – E/gf14/12Y. 3D

22:30

Viewing room 6 – G14/12Y. 3D

22:40

Viewing room 8 – E/gf14/12Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Rex Basel

14:30, 19:30

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

Trafo Baden

15:15

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y. Dolby Atmos

16:45

Viewing room 5 – E/gf14/12Y.

19:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/12Y. Dolby Atmos

19:45

Viewing room 2 – G14/12Y. Dolby Atmos

16:30

Viewing room 3 – G14/12Y. 3D

Lux Baar ZG

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

16:00

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y. 3D

Cosmopolis Aigle

15:00

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y.

19:30

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y. 3D

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

13:20, 17:00, 20:40

Viewing room 4 – F14/12Y.

13:40, 17:20, 22:00

Viewing room 2 – O14/12Y.

15:40, 22:00

Viewing room 3 – F14/12Y.

16:20, 20:15

Viewing room 7 – O14/12Y.

13:20, 17:00, 20:40

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y. 4DX 3D

Pathé Balexert Genève

11:30, 19:00

Viewing room 10 – F14Y.

15:15

Viewing room 10 – O14Y.

22:50

Viewing room 13 – O14Y.

10:00

Viewing room 2 – O14Y. 3D

10:00, 17:40

Viewing room 4 – O14Y. IMAX 3D

12:20, 20:00

Viewing room 7 – O14Y. Dolby Atmos 3D

12:50, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – F14Y. 3D

13:50, 21:30

Viewing room 4 – F14Y. IMAX 3D

16:10

Viewing room 7 – F14Y. Dolby Atmos 3D

16:40

Viewing room 3 – O14Y. 3D

18:00

Viewing room 12 – O14Y. 3D

21:45

Viewing room 12 – F14Y. 3D

22:45

Viewing room 10 – O14Y. 3D

Claudia Kloten

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y. EX 2D

Palace Olten

19:50

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

youcinema Olten Olten

16:40

Viewing room 2 – G14/12Y.

20:40

Viewing room 4 – G14/12Y.

16:50

Viewing room 4 – G14/12Y. 3D

20:10

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y. 3D

Plaza Monthey

14:00, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

15:00, 19:30

Viewing room 5 – G14/12Y.

17:00, 20:50

Viewing room 3 – G14/12Y.

22:50

Viewing room 4 – G14/12Y.

15:10, 19:00, 22:50

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y. 3D

Onik Oensingen

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

15:00

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y.

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y. 3D

Apollo Neuchâtel

17:00, 22:45

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y.

19:45

Viewing room 2 – O14/12Y. 3D

Arcades Neuchâtel

14:00, 20:00

Viewing room Arcades – F14/12Y. 3D

Arena Cinemas Netstal

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

20:10

Viewing room 3 – E/gf14/12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

14:00, 19:30

Viewing room 3 – G14/12Y.

14:30, 19:00

Viewing room 4 – E/gf14/12Y.

17:45, 22:15

Viewing room 8 – E/gf14/12Y.

14:00, 20:00

Viewing room 5 – E/gf14/12Y. 3D

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y. IMAX 3D

15:00, 20:00

Viewing room 2 – G14/12Y. Dolby Atmos 3D

17:30, 22:00

Viewing room 6 – G14/12Y. 3D

19:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/12Y. IMAX 3D

Odéon Morges

16:15

Viewing room – F14/12Y.

20:00

Viewing room – F14/12Y. 3D

Hollywood Montreux

15:00

Viewing room 1 – O14/12Y.

19:30

Viewing room 1 – O14/12Y. 3D

Multisala Mendrisio

16:15, 20:15, 21:00

Viewing room – I14/10Y.

Eden La Chaux-de-Fonds

17:00

Viewing room Eden – F14/12Y.

Plaza La Chaux-de-Fonds

14:00, 20:00

Viewing room Plaza – F14/12Y. 3D

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

22:30

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y. 3D

Casino Martigny

16:45

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y.

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

14:30, 19:30

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

14:45, 19:45

Viewing room 6 – E/gf14/12Y. 3D

17:45

Viewing room 5 – G14/12Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Moderne Luzern

14:30, 19:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/12Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

16:30, 20:20

Viewing room 3 – I14/10Y.

20:10

Viewing room 1 – O14/10Y.

13:30, 17:10, 20:50

Viewing room 4 – I14/10Y. 4DX 3D

PalaCinema Locarno

16:30, 20:20

Viewing room 1 – I14/10Y. Dolby Atmos

20:10

Viewing room 2 – O14/10Y.

Kinooris Liestal

16:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y. 2D

Urban Lenzburg

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y. Dolby Digital 7.1 2D

Ciné Casino Le Locle Le Locle

20:45

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

14:30, 22:00

Viewing room 6 – F14Y.

10:00, 21:30

Viewing room 4 – O14Y. 4DX 3D

10:15

Viewing room 2 – O14Y. 3D

10:45, 18:15

Viewing room 6 – F14Y. 3D

12:50, 16:40, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – F14Y. 3D

13:50, 17:40

Viewing room 4 – F14Y. 4DX 3D

22:45

Viewing room 2 – F14Y. 3D

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:00, 13:50, 21:30

Viewing room 5 – O14Y.

17:40

Viewing room 5 – O14Y. 3D

22:30

Viewing room 6 – O14Y. 3D

Casino La Sarraz

15:00

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y.

20:00

Viewing room 1 – F14/12Y. 3D

Schloss Cinéma Wädenswil

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y. Dolby Digital 3D

Berlin Bouncer

Documentary

Kosmos Zürich

16:10, 23:05

Viewing room 6 – G12Y.

A Twelve-Year Night

Crime, Drama

Odeon Brugg

18:00

Viewing room 1 – S/pgf16Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

18:00

Viewing room 1 – O16Y.

Die Wiese

Documentary

kult.kino atelier Basel

12:15

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

Stüssihof Zürich

16:00

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

Sputnik Liestal

16:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Gloria Bell

Romance

Otello Ascona

19:00

Viewing room 1 – I12Y.

TaKino Schaan

20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/g12Y.

Center Ideal Aarau

20:15

Viewing room 4 – E/gf12/10Y. 2D

Arthouse Le Paris Zürich

15:00, 17:45, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

Houdini Zürich

11:50, 14:10, 16:30, 18:50, 21:10

Viewing room 5 – E/gf12Y.

Kosmos Zürich

13:45, 18:20, 20:45

Viewing room 6 – E/gf12Y.

Gotthard Zug

20:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14Y.

Loge Winterthur

20:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

Rex Thun

18:15

Viewing room 4 – E/gf12Y.

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

21:30

Viewing room Grün – O/gf12Y.

Neues Kino Rorbas-Freienstein

21:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

Trafo Baden

17:15

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y. Dolby Atmos

Bourbaki Luzern

15:50, 20:40

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

18:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

13:30, 18:15, 20:40

Viewing room 12 – E/gf12Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

18:30, 20:45

Viewing room CINE DELUXE 10 – E/gf12Y.

Kinocenter Chur

17:45

Viewing room Studio – E/gf14/12Y.

Lido Biel/Bienne

20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

12:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

CineCamera Bern

16:00, 20:30

Viewing room cineCamera – E/gf12Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

15:30, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

18:00

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

14:00, 18:30, 20:40

Viewing room 4 – E/gf12Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

15:00, 20:10

Viewing room 6 – E/gf12Y.

Palace Solothurn

20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14Y. Dolby Digital 2D

Le City Genève

18:05

Viewing room 1 – F16/14Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F16/14Y.

23:15

Viewing room 8 – F16/14Y.

Eden Les Moulins

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F16/14Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

18:30

Viewing room 1 – O16/14Y.

Urba Orbe

17:45

Viewing room 2 – F16/14Y.

Missing Link

Animation

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

13:30

Viewing room 4 – F8/6Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

13:40

Viewing room 8 – F8/6Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:30

Viewing room 3 – F8/6Y.

13:15

Viewing room 1 – O8/6Y.

15:50

Viewing room 2 – F8/6Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

13:45

Viewing room 3 – F8/6Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

12:40

Viewing room 5 – F8/6Y.

Ciné Casino Le Locle Le Locle

14:00

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

14:00

Viewing room 3 – F8/6Y.

Nach Dem Sturm

Documentary

Leuzinger Altdorf UR

17:45

Viewing room 1 – CH/g Dolby Digital 5.1 2D

kult.kino atelier Basel

12:15

Viewing room 1 – F/g12Y.

CineMovie Bern

12:00

Viewing room 1 – F/g12Y.

Kino REX Bern

16:30

Viewing room 1 – S/pgf16Y.

Riffraff Zürich

13:50, 20:00

Viewing room 4 – S/pgf16Y.

Kino REX Bern

20:00 (In Anwesenheit von Richard Billingham)

Viewing room 1 – E/gf16Y.

Cinema CDD Genève

18:00

Viewing room 1 – O16Y.

Zinéma Lausanne

22:30

Viewing room 1 – O16Y.

ABC La Chaux-de-Fonds

20:45

Viewing room 1 – O/f16Y.

Rebelles

Comedy

Cinélux Genève

17:20

Viewing room 1 – F14Y. 2D

Capitole Lausanne

16:30

Viewing room 1 – F14Y.

Prado Bulle

13:50

Viewing room 2 – F6Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

13:40

Viewing room 1 – F6Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

13:30

Viewing room 3 – F6Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:15, 12:15, 14:20

Viewing room 8 – F6Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

15:45

Viewing room 3 – F6Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

14:50

Viewing room 5 – F6Y.

Odéon Morges

13:30

Viewing room – F6Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

16:15

Viewing room 3 – F6Y.

Apollo Payerne

13:50

Viewing room 3 – F6Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

13:00

Viewing room – F6Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

15:30

Viewing room Capitole – F6Y.

Bel-Air Yverdon

13:00

Viewing room 1 – F6Y.

Sterk Baden

20:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf14/12Y.

Schlosskino Balzers Balzers

20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/12Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

14:30, 16:40, 21:00

Viewing room 5 – E/gf14/12Y.

CineMovie Bern

14:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/12Y.

20:15

Viewing room 3 – E/gf14/12Y.

Beluga Biel/Bienne

18:00

Viewing room Beluga – E/gf14/12Y.

Cinestudio Flims Dorf

18:00, 20:00

Viewing room Tree House – G14/12Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

18:30

Viewing room 3 – O14/12Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

13:10, 17:50

Viewing room 4 – O14Y.

Hollywood Montreux

18:30

Viewing room 2 – O14/12Y.

Studio Neuchâtel

18:15

Viewing room Studio – O14/12Y.

Loge Winterthur

20:00

Viewing room 3 – E/gf14/12Y.

Arthouse Le Paris Zürich

12:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/12Y.

Cinerama Empire Genève

13:15

Viewing room Cinerama Empire – E/gf14/12Y. DTS 5.1

Still in the cinema

#Female Pleasure

Documentary

Barbara Miller’s feature documentary #FEMALE PLEASURE portrays five courageous, smart and self-determined women, breaking...

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

16:10

Viewing room 3 – O14/12Y.

Cinélux Genève

19:00

Viewing room 1 – O/f14/12Y. 2D

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

16:10

Viewing room 7 – O14/12Y.

Houdini Zürich

12:00

Viewing room 4 – O/gf14/12Y.

18:50

Viewing room 2 – O/gf14/12Y.

100 Dinge

Comedy

Arena Cinemas Zürich

18:10

Viewing room 17 – G6Y.

Bio Genève

20:15

Viewing room Petite – F12/6Y.

Zinéma Lausanne

16:00

Viewing room 2 – F12/6Y.

Cinéma d'Oron Oron-la-Ville

16:00

Viewing room 2 Salle Laterali – F12/6Y.

A un metro da te

Forum Bellinzona

18:00

Viewing room – I10Y.

PalaCinema Locarno

17:30

Viewing room 2 – I10Y.

Rialto il cinema Locarno

15:00

Viewing room – I10Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

18:00, 20:45

Viewing room 7 – I10Y.

Multisala Mendrisio

18:30

Viewing room 1908 – I10Y.

Forum Bellinzona

20:20

Viewing room – I12Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

12:45, 15:15, 17:45, 20:15, 22:30

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

15:20, 17:50, 20:20

Viewing room 7 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Cinestudio Flims Dorf

17:30, 19:45

Viewing room Home Cinema – G12Y.

Schlosskino Frauenfeld

17:45

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Scala Langenthal

17:40

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

14:15, 20:15, 23:00

Viewing room 7 – G12Y.

Arena Cinemas Netstal

20:50

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

17:40

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

20:30

Viewing room 6 – G12Y.

youcinema Olten Olten

17:30

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Castels Sargans

20:15

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

17:30

Viewing room Orange – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

20:15

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

Afm Cinema Stans

17:45

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Rex Thun

15:45

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

18:00

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

17:45

Viewing room 1 – G12Y. Dolby Atmos

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

20:00, 22:30

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:15, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Seehof Zug

17:00

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:30, 17:45, 20:30

Viewing room 10 – G12Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:45, 17:40

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

20:55

Viewing room 11 – E/gf12Y.

21:00

Viewing room 18 – G12Y.

23:25

Viewing room 5 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 4 – E/gf12Y.

Schloss Aarau

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y. 2D

Schlosskino Rapperswil

18:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y. Dolby Digital

Cinema 8 Schöftland

17:00

Viewing room 5 – G12Y. Dolby Digital

Cinepol Sins

18:00

Viewing room 3 – G12/10Y.

Kinocenter Chur

16:30

Viewing room Quader – G12Y.

20:00

Viewing room Studio – G12Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

11:30, 13:50, 16:10, 18:30, 20:45, 23:00

Viewing room 6 – G12Y.

PalaCinema Locarno

17:45

Viewing room 3 – I12Y.

Hollywood Montreux

21:00

Viewing room 2 – O12Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

15:15, 17:50, 20:55

Viewing room 2 – I12Y.

Multisala Mendrisio

16:00

Viewing room – I12Y.

20:50

Viewing room 1908 – I12Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

20:50

Viewing room 3 – F16Y.

Prado Bulle

16:00, 20:45

Viewing room 2 – F12Y.

Cinemont Delémont

20:30

Viewing room 2 – F12Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

15:45, 18:20, 20:55

Viewing room 9 – F12Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

15:55, 18:20, 20:45, 23:10

Viewing room 8 – F12Y.

19:30

Viewing room 3 – O12Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:30

Viewing room 13 – O12Y.

13:00, 15:30, 18:00, 20:30

Viewing room 13 – F12Y.

Ciné 17 Genève

12:05, 17:45

Viewing room Ciné 17 – E/gf12Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

13:45

Viewing room 2 – F12Y.

20:00

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

22:45

Viewing room 3 – F12Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

11:30

Viewing room 7 – O12Y.

16:10, 18:30, 20:50, 23:15

Viewing room 7 – F12Y.

Lux Les Breuleux

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

Corso Martigny

16:00

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

Odéon Morges

18:30

Viewing room – F12Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

15:55, 18:15, 20:50

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

21:00

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

Apollo Payerne

16:00, 20:45

Viewing room 3 – F12Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

14:00, 16:15, 18:30

Viewing room – F12Y.

Casino Sierre

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

20:30

Viewing room Lux – F12Y.

Royal Tavannes

20:00

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

Astor Vevey

21:00

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

Bel-Air Yverdon

17:15

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:45, 17:45, 20:45

Viewing room 8 – G12Y.

Trafo Baden

20:15

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

17:30

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.

20:30, 23:00

Viewing room 4 – G12/10Y.

Ailo's Journey

Documentary

Le City Genève

13:50

Viewing room 1 – F6Y.

Houdini Zürich

11:50

Viewing room 1 – G6Y. Dolby Atmos

Alfred R. – Ein Leben und ein Film

Filmpodium Zürich

18:15 (in Anw. d. Regisseurs)

Viewing room 1 – G

Alita: Battle Angel

Action, Adventure, Romance, Sci-fi, Thriller

From visionary filmmakers James Cameron (AVATAR) and Robert Rodriguez (SIN CITY), comes ALITA: BATTLE ANGEL, an epic adventure...

Stüssihof Zürich

18:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

America’s Music

Verkehrshaus Filmtheater Luzern

14:00

Viewing room Filmtheater – O

Amin

Drama

Arthouse Uto Zürich

18:05

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16Y.

Amplify Her

Capitol Olten

20:30

Viewing room 1 – E12Y.

Bio Genève

15:15

Viewing room Petite – O

Riffraff Zürich

14:20

Viewing room 2 – O/gf6Y.

Les Cinémas du Grütli Genève

18:45

Viewing room Michel Simon – O14/8Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

11:10

Viewing room 7 – O14/8Y.

Cinema Excelsior Brugg

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

14:10, 16:15

Viewing room 11 – G6Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:00

Viewing room 7 – G6Y.

16:45

Viewing room 11 – G6Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

14:30, 17:30

Viewing room 3 – G6Y.

Rex Thun

13:15

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

13:30

Viewing room Orange – G6Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

14:00, 17:00

Viewing room 6 – G6Y.

Castels Sargans

17:30

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

15:20

Viewing room 6 – G6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

14:30

Viewing room 6 – G6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

14:00

Viewing room 3 – G6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:15

Viewing room 4 – G6Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

13:00, 15:00

Viewing room 8 – G6Y.

Schloss Cinéma Wädenswil

13:45

Viewing room 1 – G6Y. Dolby Digital

Apollo Chur

13:00

Viewing room Apollo – G8/6Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

12:20

Viewing room 3 – G6Y.

Trafo Baden

15:00

Viewing room 2 – G6Y. Dolby Atmos

Lux Baar ZG

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

15:00

Viewing room 5 – G6Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

15:20

Viewing room 6 – I6/3Y.

PalaCinema Locarno

15:00

Viewing room 3 – I6/3Y.

Afm Cinema Stans

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.

Cinepol Sins

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y. Dolby Digital

Center Ideal Aarau

14:45

Viewing room 2 – G6/4Y. 2D

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:45

Viewing room 7 – G6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:40

Viewing room 3 – G6Y.

Kosmos Zürich

15:45

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

Cinema Luna Frauenfeld

20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/g12Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

14:10

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

18:10, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

Loge Winterthur

14:30, 17:30, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

Kinok St. Gallen

21:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

Kiwi-Scala Schaffhausen

20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

15:40

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

20:20

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12Y.

Cine-Theater Gstaad

20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

Lido Biel/Bienne

15:15, 17:45

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

CineMovie Bern

14:30, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

Sterk Baden

17:45

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

Sputnik Liestal

18:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

Le Bourg Sierre

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

12:45

Viewing room 2 – O12Y.

20:30

Viewing room 3 – O12Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

15:30, 20:15

Viewing room 4 – O12Y.

Bio Genève

14:15, 18:30, 20:45

Viewing room Grande – O12Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

18:00

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

Freier Film Aarau

20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

Capitol Solothurn

20:00

Viewing room 1 – O/gf12Y. Dolby Digital 2D

Palace Sissach

18:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

Arthouse Alba Zürich

15:40, 18:00, 20:20

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

Kosmos Zürich

13:15, 15:45, 18:15, 20:45

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y. Dolby Atmos

Augenschmaus

Neues Kino Rorbas-Freienstein

18:00

Viewing room 1 – O

Batalla en el cielo

Adult, Drama

Having committed a serious crime, a chauffeur who haunts the winding roads of Mexico City seeks redemption.

Xenix Zürich

22:15

Viewing room 1 – O/gf

Belleville Cop

Comedy

When a childhood friend from Miami gets killed after he comes to warn of encroaching drug gangs, Baaba moves to Miami and...

Arena Cinemas Zürich

15:40

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Betriebsferien bis Juni

Ciné Wengen Wengen

10:33

Viewing room 1 – O

Betriebsferien vom 23.04.2019 bis 11.06.2019

Kino im Kulturschuppen Klosters

10:33

Viewing room 1 – O

Betriebsferien vom 23.04.2019 bis Mitte Juni 2019

Rex Adelboden

10:33

Viewing room 1 – G

Blood Road

Verkehrshaus Filmtheater Luzern

20:30

Viewing room Filmtheater – E/g

Bohemian Rhapsody

Drama, Music

CineABC Bern

20:45

Viewing room cineABC – E/gf12/8Y.

Hirschen Laupen BE

20:15

Viewing room 1 – O/g12/8Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

17:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

Kosmos Zürich

15:00

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12Y.

23:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

Book Club

Comedy

Rialto il cinema Locarno

20:30

Viewing room – I14/10Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

18:00, 20:35

Viewing room 5 – I14/12Y.

Multisala Mendrisio

20:45

Viewing room – I14Y.

Boy Erased

Drama

Boy Erased tells the story of Jared (Hedges), the son of a Baptist pastor in a small American town, who is outed to his parents...

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:30

Viewing room 4 – O14/12Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

20:30

Viewing room 5 – G14/12Y.

Bram Stoker's Dracula

Filmpodium Zürich

15:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf

Buick Riviera

Xenix Zürich

18:00

Viewing room 1 – O/e

Lux Lugano Massagno

18:30

Viewing room 1 – O16Y.

Multisala Mendrisio

18:00

Viewing room – O16/14Y.

Filmpodium Biel/Bienne Biel/Bienne

20:30

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16/12Y.

Cinéma Rex Pontresina

14:00 (Weltfilmtag)

Viewing room 1 – O16/12Y.

Ciné 17 Genève

14:00, 19:30

Viewing room Ciné 17 – E/gf12Y. Dolby Digital 5.1

Captain Marvel

Action, Adventure, Fantasy

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Basel

17:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

23:15

Viewing room 4 – G12Y. 3D

Pathé Balexert Genève

20:45

Viewing room 2 – O12Y.

23:25

Viewing room 2 – F12Y. 3D

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:20, 19:50

Viewing room 6 – O12Y.

23:00

Viewing room 1 – F12Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

17:00

Viewing room 10 – G12Y.

Rex Vevey

18:00

Viewing room 3 – F12Y.

Elite Wettingen

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

17:30

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

17:45

Viewing room 7 – G12Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

12:30, 17:50

Viewing room 5 – G12Y. 3D

Pathé Dietlikon

17:00, 23:00

Viewing room 8 – G12Y. 3D

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

18:20

Viewing room 11 – G12Y. 3D

20:20

Viewing room 2 – G12Y. 3D

Rex Aubonne

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F14/8Y.

Palace Bévilard

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F14/8Y.

Bex Grain de Sel Bex

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F14/8Y.

Sirius Châtel-St-Denis

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F14/8Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

18:20

Viewing room 4 – F14/8Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

16:30, 18:50

Viewing room 11 – F14/8Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

20:30

Viewing room 2 – F14/8Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

13:45, 20:35

Viewing room 7 – F14/8Y.

La Bobine Le Sentier

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F14/8Y.

Studio Neuchâtel

20:30

Viewing room Studio – F14/8Y.

Ralph Breaks the Internet

Adventure, Animation, Comedy, Sci-fi

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:20

Viewing room 14 – G8/6Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

17:15

Viewing room 4 – G12Y. Dolby Digital

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

12:50

Viewing room 7 – G12/10Y.

Cinestudio Flims Dorf

17:30

Viewing room Kristal – G12/10Y.

Cinetreff Herisau

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

13:45

Viewing room 5 – G12/10Y.

Colette

Drama

Otello Ascona

21:00

Viewing room 1 – I12/8Y.

Curling

Kino Cameo Winterthur

18:00

Viewing room 1 – O/e16/14Y.

Darkest Hour

Drama, War

With Nazi forces crossing Western Europe and threatening an invasion, the British people are seemingly caught off-guard,...

Rätia Thusis

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y. Dolby Digital 5.1 2D

Royal Aarberg

20:15

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

20:30

Viewing room 10 – G12Y.

Center Ideal Aarau

17:00

Viewing room 4 – G12/10Y. 2D

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:15, 20:30

Viewing room 6 – G12Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

17:45

Viewing room 14 – G12Y.

20:55

Viewing room 19 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Frosch Studio Zürich

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

17:30

Viewing room 9 – G12Y.

20:15

Viewing room 7 – G12Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

17:00

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

City Uzwil

20:30

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

17:15

Viewing room 6 – G12Y.

Canva Blue Solothurn

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Kiwi-Scala Schaffhausen

20:15

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

20:00

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

17:30

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

Madlen Heerbrugg

17:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

17:00

Viewing room 5 – G12Y.

Cineboxx Einsiedeln

22:15

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Kinocenter Chur

17:45

Viewing room Stadthof – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

17:15

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

17:45

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

kult.kino camera Basel

15:30

Viewing room 1 – O/gf12Y.

21:00

Viewing room 2 – O/gf12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Rex Basel

17:45

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Trafo Baden

20:00

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

Cinepol Sins

20:15

Viewing room 3 – G12/10Y.

Der Schuss im Tonfilmatelier

Filmpodium Zürich

21:00

Viewing room 1 – G

Der Untergang

Drama

Moving war drama about the last day's in Hitler's bunker - with Bruno Ganz as Adolf Hitler.

Kinok St. Gallen

18:00

Viewing room 1 – G

Destroyer

Action

Bourbaki Luzern

22:40

Viewing room 3 – E/gf14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

20:30

Viewing room 3 – E/gf16Y.

Riffraff Zürich

18:30, 23:10

Viewing room 2 – E/gf16Y.

TaB Atelier Kino Reinach AG

20:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14Y.

Cinetreff Herisau

20:00

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Corso Zürich

17:30

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Stüssihof Zürich

18:30

Viewing room 1 – G14/8Y.

Les Cinémas du Grütli Genève

14:15

Viewing room Michel Simon – F14/8Y.

Marnie's World

Animation

Center Ideal Aarau

14:30

Viewing room 4 – G6/4Y. 2D

Trafo Baden

14:15

Viewing room 3 – G6Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

12:45

Viewing room 7 – G6Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

12:45

Viewing room 6 – G6Y.

Cinestudio Flims Dorf

14:00, 15:45

Viewing room Home Cinema – G6Y.

Sputnik Liestal

13:45

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

14:00

Viewing room 4 – G6Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

14:00, 17:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

15:30

Viewing room Orange – G6Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

14:45

Viewing room 4 – G6Y. Dolby Digital

Kino Kindercity Volketswil

12:15, 14:15

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:00, 16:15

Viewing room 5 – G6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

14:30

Viewing room 3 – G6Y.

Seehof Zug

14:30

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:30

Viewing room 8 – G6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:30, 15:50

Viewing room 11 – G6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

14:30

Viewing room 3 – G6Y.

Houdini Zürich

13:50

Viewing room 1 – G6Y. Dolby Atmos

Kosmos Zürich

13:55

Viewing room 5 – G6Y.

Stüssihof Zürich

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Cinepol Sins

15:45

Viewing room 3 – G6/4Y.

Afm Cinema Stans

15:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

12:30

Viewing room 5 – F/g16Y.

Kino Cameo Winterthur

12:15

Viewing room 1 – O/g16/14Y.

Kosmos Zürich

13:30

Viewing room 4 – F/g16Y.

18:00

Viewing room 3 – F/g16Y.

How to Train Your Dragon 3: The Hidden World

Action, Adventure, Animation, Comedy

Pathé Küchlin Basel

13:40

Viewing room 8 – G8/6Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

11:00, 13:15

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

13:15

Viewing room 9 – G8/6Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

13:00

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

15:50

Viewing room 12 – G8/6Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

13:45

Viewing room 7 – G8/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:30, 16:00

Viewing room 16 – G8/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:30

Viewing room 5 – G8/6Y. 3D

Kiwi Winterthur

13:45

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y. 3D

Otello Ascona

15:00

Viewing room 1 – I8Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

13:25

Viewing room 2 – F8/6Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

13:45

Viewing room 5 – F8/6Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

11:30, 14:00

Viewing room 9 – F8/6Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

13:00

Viewing room 6 – F8/6Y.

Duelles

Drama

La Grange Delémont

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Les Scala Genève

16:30 (+ sous-titres anglais)

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

13:20

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

Dumbo

Animation, Fantasy

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:00

Viewing room 3 – G6Y.

Kino Kindercity Volketswil

10:15

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

Apollo Payerne

17:45

Viewing room 1 – F6Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

13:30, 15:45, 20:45

Viewing room – F6Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

13:45, 16:45

Viewing room 8 – G6Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

14:30

Viewing room Lux – F6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

14:00

Viewing room 3 – G6Y.

Royal Ste-Croix

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F6Y.

Rex Thun

13:00

Viewing room 4 – G6Y.

Rex Vevey

15:25

Viewing room 3 – F6Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

16:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

14:30

Viewing room 4 – G6Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

14:50

Viewing room 4 – G6Y.

Schloss Cinéma Wädenswil

16:45

Viewing room 1 – G6Y. Dolby Digital 3D

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:40

Viewing room 7 – G6Y.

18:10

Viewing room 11 – E/gf6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

17:00

Viewing room 5 – E/gf6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:15

Viewing room 4 – G6Y. 3D

Houdini Zürich

16:10

Viewing room 1 – G6Y. Dolby Atmos 3D

18:50

Viewing room 1 – E/gf6Y. Dolby Atmos 3D

Pathé Dietlikon

12:30, 15:00

Viewing room 6 – G6Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:45

Viewing room 7 – G6Y. 3D

Casino Martigny

14:00

Viewing room 1 – F6Y. 3D

Apollo Neuchâtel

14:45

Viewing room 1 – F6Y. 3D

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

14:30, 17:30

Viewing room 2 – G6Y. 3D

Cinema 8 Schöftland

13:45

Viewing room 3 – G6Y. Dolby Atmos

Cinepol Sins

18:00

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

Cinéma d'Oron Oron-la-Ville

16:00

Viewing room 1 Salle Morandi – F6Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

13:30

Viewing room 1 – F6Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

15:40

Viewing room 3 – F6Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

15:30

Viewing room 8 – G6Y.

13:00

Viewing room 8 – G6Y. 3D

Trafo Baden

14:45

Viewing room 4 – G6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Basel

14:00

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

13:40

Viewing room 4 – G6Y.

16:00

Viewing room 4 – G6Y. 3D

Forum Bellinzona

13:45

Viewing room – I6/4Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

13:45

Viewing room 7 – G6Y.

11:15, 16:15

Viewing room 7 – G6Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:15

Viewing room 3 – G6Y.

Prado Bulle

17:45

Viewing room 1 – F6Y.

Kinocenter Chur

13:30

Viewing room Stadthof – G6Y.

Colisée Couvet

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F6Y.

Cinemont Delémont

13:45

Viewing room 2 – F6Y.

15:15

Viewing room 4 – F6Y.

Cinestudio Flims Dorf

13:30, 15:45

Viewing room Tree House – G6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

14:15

Viewing room 9 – G6Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

13:40

Viewing room 5 – F6Y.

15:50

Viewing room 6 – F6Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

13:45

Viewing room 7 – F6Y.

Ciné 17 Genève

15:45

Viewing room Ciné 17 – E/gf6Y. Dolby Digital 7.1 3D

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:15, 15:15

Viewing room 12 – F6Y.

17:45

Viewing room 5 – O6Y.

12:45

Viewing room 12 – F6Y. 3D

Eden La Chaux-de-Fonds

14:30

Viewing room Eden – F6Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

10:20

Viewing room 1 – F6Y.

13:00, 15:30

Viewing room 3 – F6Y.

20:45

Viewing room 3 – F6Y. 3D

PalaCinema Locarno

14:50

Viewing room 2 – I6/4Y.

Rialto il cinema Locarno

17:40

Viewing room – I6/4Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

14:40, 17:25

Viewing room 1 – I6/4Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

14:00

Viewing room 5 – G6Y.

Multisala Mendrisio

16:30

Viewing room – I6/4Y.

Odéon Morges

15:45

Viewing room – F6Y.

Palace Wetzikon

14:00

Viewing room 2 – G6Y. 3D

Kinocenter Chur

15:30

Viewing room Studio – G10/6Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

13:45, 16:45, 19:45, 22:30

Viewing room 3 – G16/12Y.

Chinoworb Worb

20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/g16/12Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

18:20

Viewing room 19 – G16/12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

17:30

Viewing room 3 – E/gf16/6Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

20:30

Viewing room 9 – G16/6Y.

Rex Thun

18:45 (MovieBites)

Viewing room 5 – G16/12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

20:00

Viewing room 5 – E/gf16/12Y.

Palace Sissach

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G16/12Y.

Roxy Romanshorn

20:15

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16/12Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

15:45

Viewing room 1 – G16/12Y.

20:50

Viewing room 1 – E/gf16/12Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

17:50

Viewing room 6 – G16/12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

17:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf16/12Y.

Cinestudio Flims Dorf

19:45

Viewing room Kristal – G16/12Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

15:00, 17:30, 20:10, 22:40

Viewing room 6 – G16/12Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

15:45, 18:15, 21:00

Viewing room 9 – G16/6Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

10:30

Viewing room 1 – G16/12Y.

13:30, 15:50, 21:00

Viewing room 4 – G16/12Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

20:15

Viewing room 4 – G12Y. Dolby Digital

Eröffnung am 9. Mai 2019

Pathé Spreitenbach Spreitenbach

10:33

Viewing room 1 – O IMAX

10:33

Viewing room 2 – O

10:33

Viewing room 3 – O

10:33

Viewing room 4 – O

10:33

Viewing room 5 – O

10:33

Viewing room 6 – O

10:33

Viewing room 7 – O

10:33

Viewing room 8 – O

10:33

Viewing room 9 – O

Escape Room

Horror, Thriller

Cinemont Delémont

22:30

Viewing room 3 – F16Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

20:55

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

20:55, 23:15

Viewing room 5 – F16Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

23:10

Viewing room 9 – F16Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

22:45

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

22:45

Viewing room 3 – F16Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

23:50

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

16:00

Viewing room CINE DELUXE 10 – G16Y.

23:15

Viewing room 5 – G16Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

23:00

Viewing room 12 – G