Showtimes by movie

Please choose a region.

Show more filters

Genre

Language

Projection

New in cinemas

Mile 22

Action

Pathé Balexert Genève

18:30

Viewing room 6 – F16Y.

20:50

Viewing room 6 – E/gf16Y.

Lauitor Thun

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

20:15

Viewing room 2 – G16/0Y.

youcinema Olten Olten

20:40

Viewing room 4 – G16/0Y.

Hollywood Montreux

18:20

Viewing room 1 – O/f16/0Y.

Urban Lenzburg

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G16/0Y.

Rex Burgdorf

20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf16Y.

Schloss Aarau

20:30

Viewing room 2 – G16/0Y. 2D

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

15:00, 18:00, 21:00

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:45, 21:00

Viewing room 11 – G16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 6 – E/gf16Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

18:00, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

14:15, 17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 5 – G16Y.

Elite Wettingen

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

20:00

Viewing room 2 – G16/14Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

20:00

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

18:20, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

18:30, 20:45

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

11:45, 19:00

Viewing room 5 – F16Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G16/0Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

20:40

Viewing room 5 – G16/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 4 – G16/14Y.

Cineplex Lörrach

18:45

Viewing room 2 – E16/0Y.

20:45

Viewing room 2 – G16/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:45, 17:45, 20:45

Viewing room 6 – G16/14Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

14:15, 16:30, 18:45, 21:00

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

14:00, 16:15, 18:30, 20:45

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Kinocenter Chur

21:00

Viewing room Stadthof – G16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – G16/14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Gotthard Bern

15:00, 18:00, 21:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf16/14Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

11:30, 13:45, 16:00, 18:15, 20:30

Viewing room 9 – G16Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

13:00, 21:00

Viewing room 8 – E/gf16Y.

14:00, 16:20, 18:30, 20:45

Viewing room 7 – G16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Rex Basel

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf16/14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:45, 17:45, 20:45

Viewing room 8 – G16/14Y.

Casablanca Solothurn

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G16/0Y.

Cinemont Delémont

15:45, 18:00

Viewing room 2 – F6Y.

Les Scala Genève

18:20

Viewing room 1 – F6/0Y.

Astor Vevey

18:15

Viewing room 1 – F6/0Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

18:00

Viewing room Lux – F6/0Y.

Apollo Payerne

20:30

Viewing room 3 – F/g14Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

15:00

Viewing room 2 – F8/0Y.

Odéon Morges

17:00, 19:00

Viewing room – F6/0Y.

Cine2520 La Neuveville

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F6/0Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

18:30

Viewing room 1 – F/g14Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

15:30

Viewing room 3 – F6Y.

18:00

Viewing room 2 – F6Y.

Prado Bulle

20:30

Viewing room 2 – F/g14Y.

Bex Grain de Sel Bex

20:00

Viewing room 1 – F6Y.

Cinéma d'Oron Oron-la-Ville

20:00

Viewing room 1 Salle Morandi – F6/0Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

18:15

Viewing room 1 – F6/0Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

12:30, 15:30, 17:45

Viewing room 2 – F6Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:35, 14:40, 16:50, 19:00

Viewing room 8 – F14Y.

Bel-Air Yverdon

15:00, 19:00

Viewing room 1 – F6/0Y.

Les Scala Genève

16:35

Viewing room 1 – O10/0Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

18:20

Viewing room 3 – O/gf14Y.

Royal Tavannes

20:00

Viewing room 1 – O/f10/0Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

11:00, 15:40, 20:20

Viewing room 7 – I/gf14Y.

Burning

Drama, Mystery

Les Scala Genève

14:45, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – O/f16/0Y.

Rex Aubonne

20:30

Viewing room 1 – O/f16/0Y.

ABC La Chaux-de-Fonds

18:00

Viewing room 1 – O/f16Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

11:15, 14:15, 17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – O/gf16Y.

Cinema Minimum Neuchâtel

20:00

Viewing room 1 – O/f16/0Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

17:30

Viewing room Les Cèdres – O/gf16Y.

Book Club

Comedy

Cineplex Singen Singen

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G

Rex Thun

19:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

18:15, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G

Union Lörrach

17:00, 19:45

Viewing room 1 – G

Chris The Swiss

Documentary

kult.kino atelier Basel

14:00

Viewing room 4 – O/g16/0Y.

CineMovie Bern

14:15, 18:30

Viewing room 2 – O/gf16Y.

Les Cinémas du Grütli Genève

19:30

Viewing room Michel Simon – O/f16/0Y. 2D

Bourbaki Luzern

21:00

Viewing room 3 – O/gf16/14Y.

Kinok St. Gallen

20:30

Viewing room 1 – O/gf

Houdini Zürich

11:50

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16Y.

17:10, 19:20, 21:30

Viewing room 3 – O/gf16Y.

KOSMOS Zürich

14:00, 16:15, 18:25, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – O/gf16Y.

Stüssihof Zürich

16:00

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

Cinema Luna Frauenfeld

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G14Y.

Seehof Zug

18:00

Viewing room 2 – O/gf

Dogman

Drama

Forum Bellinzona

18:00

Viewing room – I

Lux Lugano Massagno

18:00

Viewing room 1 – I16Y.

Eingeimpft

Documentary

Union Lörrach

17:15, 19:30

Viewing room 2 – G

Riffraff Zürich

15:50, 18:30

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

20:30

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Arthouse Uto Zürich

15:25, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

15:45

Viewing room 4 – G6/0Y.

20:30

Viewing room 5 – G6/0Y.

Kino REX Bern

15:30, 20:45

Viewing room 1 – G/f12/6Y.

Palace Sissach

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Kin

Action

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

15:45, 15:45, 15:45, 15:45

Viewing room 8 – F12Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

15:45, 18:10

Viewing room 8 – F12Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

16:30

Viewing room 5 – F12Y.

Les Cinémas du Grütli Genève

16:00

Viewing room Michel Simon – O/f16Y. 2D

La Grange Delémont

20:30

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16Y.

Bellevaux Lausanne

20:00

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16Y.

CineMovie Bern

14:30, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

Lido Biel/Bienne

20:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

Sterk Baden

20:15

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

Kinocenter Chur

18:15

Viewing room Stadthof – E/gf12Y.

Claudia Kloten

20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y. DLP-Cinema

Bourbaki Luzern

17:50, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12/10Y.

Kiwi-Scala Schaffhausen

17:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12/10Y.

Rex Thun

20:15

Viewing room 5 – E/gf12Y.

Loge Winterthur

20:00

Viewing room 3 – E/gf14/12Y.

kult.kino camera Basel

15:30, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12/0Y.

Palace Sissach

18:00

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

Gotthard Zug

20:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf

Arthouse Le Paris Zürich

15:00, 17:45, 20:40

Viewing room 1 – O/gf12Y.

Peppermint

Action

Prado Bulle

21:00

Viewing room 3 – F16Y.

Cinecran Crans-Montana

21:00

Viewing room 1 – E

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

18:25

Viewing room 4 – F16/0Y.

20:50

Viewing room 1 – F16/0Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

16:35, 16:35, 16:35, 16:35, 18:50, 18:50, 18:50, 18:50, 21:10, 21:10, 21:10, 21:10

Viewing room 7 – F16Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

11:20, 18:15

Viewing room 2 – E/gf

11:45, 14:00, 16:15, 18:30, 20:45

Viewing room 3 – F

Eden La Chaux-de-Fonds

20:00

Viewing room Eden – F16Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

11:40, 14:00, 16:15, 20:45

Viewing room 7 – F

18:30

Viewing room 7 – E/gf

Apollo Neuchâtel

20:30

Viewing room 3 – F16Y.

Apollo Payerne

21:00

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

20:40

Viewing room 3 – F16Y.

Casino Martigny

20:45

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Plaza Monthey

20:45

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Hollywood Montreux

20:45

Viewing room 2 – O/f16Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

16:30, 20:45

Viewing room – F

Casino Sierre

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F

Ciné Sion Sion

20:00

Viewing room Arlequin – F16Y.

Rex Vevey

20:45

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Cineplex Lörrach

14:00, 15:45

Viewing room 5 – G

Cineplex Singen Singen

16:10

Viewing room 1 – G

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

15:15, 16:30

Viewing room 1 – G

CineCamera Bern

13:45, 20:30

Viewing room cineCamera – F/g12Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

12:15, 15:00

Viewing room 1 – F/g12Y.

17:45

Viewing room 2 – F/g12Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

14:00

Viewing room 5 – F/g12Y.

19:00

Viewing room 2 – F/g12Y.

Lenk Lenk

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F/g

Cinéma Rex Pontresina

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F/g

Arthouse Piccadilly Zürich

14:00, 18:15, 20:20

Viewing room 1 – F/g16Y.

The Predator

Action, Adventure, Horror, Sci-fi

Apollo Chur

21:00

Viewing room Apollo – G16Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G16/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:00, 17:00

Viewing room A – G16Y. 3D

14:15, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – G16Y. 4DX 3D

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room B – E/gf16Y. 3D

20:00

Viewing room 4 – G16Y. 3D

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:30, 16:00

Viewing room 10 – G16Y. 4DX 3D

14:30, 17:15

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

18:20, 20:55

Viewing room 4 – G16Y. 3D

18:30

Viewing room 10 – E/gf16Y. 4DX 3D

20:55

Viewing room 12 – E/gf16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Metropol Zürich

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf16Y. 3D

Center Ideal Aarau

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G16/0Y. 2D

Leuzinger Altdorf UR

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G16/14Y. 3D

Lux Baar ZG

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G 2D

Youcinema Brugg

20:20

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Cineboxx Einsiedeln

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G16/0Y.

Rex Interlaken

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G16/0Y.

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G16/14Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G16/0Y. Dolby Atmos 3D

Cinepol Sins

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G16/14Y.

Canva Solothurn

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G16Y. 3D

Movie World Spiez

20:30

Viewing room – G16/14Y.

Afm Cinema Stans

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G16/14Y.

City Uzwil

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G16/0Y. 2D

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

17:15

Viewing room 1 – G16/0Y.

19:45

Viewing room 1 – G16/0Y. 3D

Palace Wetzikon

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G16Y. 2D

Kiwi Winterthur

18:00, 20:30

Viewing room 10 – G16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G16Y. 3D

Liberty Weinfelden

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G16Y. 3D

Pathé Küchlin Basel

13:20

Viewing room 5 – G16Y.

15:15

Viewing room 8 – E/gf16Y. 3D

15:45, 18:10, 20:30

Viewing room 5 – G16Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Basel

15:00, 18:00, 21:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf16/14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:15, 17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – G16/14Y. 3D

Pathé Westside Bern

09:45, 12:30, 15:00, 17:30

Viewing room 11 – G16Y. 3D

10:00, 12:45, 15:20, 18:00, 20:45

Viewing room 1 – G16Y. 3D

13:15

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

18:15

Viewing room 3 – E/gf16Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Splendid Bern

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf16/14Y. 3D

Pathé Dietlikon

13:30, 18:30, 21:00

Viewing room 3 – G16Y. 3D

16:00

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

13:00, 17:50, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G16Y. IMAX 3D

13:00

Viewing room 5 – G16Y. Dolby Atmos

13:20, 15:50, 18:15

Viewing room 9 – G16Y. 3D

15:30, 20:30

Viewing room 5 – G16Y. Dolby Atmos 3D

18:00

Viewing room 5 – E/gf16Y. Dolby Atmos 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:15, 17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – G16/14Y. 3D

Trafo Baden

17:15

Viewing room 3 – G16Y. 3D

20:45

Viewing room 1 – E/gf16Y. Dolby Atmos

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G16/14Y. Dolby Atmos 3D

ABC Bülach

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G16Y. DLP-Cinema 2D

Rex Grenchen

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G16/0Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G16/14Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

14:45, 17:45, 20:45

Viewing room 6 – G16/14Y. 3D

17:45, 20:45

Viewing room 5 – E/gf16/14Y. 3D

Cineplex Lörrach

17:45, 20:00

Viewing room 5 – G 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

14:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G16/14Y. 3D

15:00, 18:00, 21:00

Viewing room 2 – G16/14Y. Dolby Atmos 3D

17:00

Viewing room 1 – E16/14Y. 3D

17:45, 20:45

Viewing room 6 – E/gf16/14Y. 3D

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

20:20

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

youcinema Olten Olten

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G16/0Y. 3D

Rheinflimmern Rheinfelden

18:00

Viewing room 1 – G16/0Y. 2D

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G16/0Y. 3D

20:00

Viewing room 2 – G16/0Y.

Castels Sargans

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G16/14Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

17:45

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G16Y. 3D

Cinewil Wil SG

18:00 (DOLBY ATMOS)

Viewing room 2 – G16/0Y. 3D

20:30 (DOLBY ATMOS)

Viewing room 2 – G16/0Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

18:40

Viewing room 4 – O/gf16/14Y.

Kino im Uferbau Solothurn

20:30

Viewing room 1 – O/g Dolby SR

Houdini Zürich

12:00

Viewing room 2 – O/gf16Y.

16:30, 18:40, 21:00

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

12:10, 18:30

Viewing room 3 – O/g16/0Y.

Kino REX Bern

14:15, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16/0Y.

Searching

Thriller

Cosmopolis Aigle

20:45

Viewing room 1 – F12/0Y.

Cinemont Delémont

20:30

Viewing room 4 – F12Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

18:30, 21:00

Viewing room 8 – F12/0Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

18:25, 18:25, 18:25, 18:25, 20:45, 20:45, 20:45, 20:45

Viewing room 3 – F12Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

11:45, 14:00, 16:15, 18:30, 20:45

Viewing room 13 – F

16:00, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

20:00

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

Hollywood Montreux

20:45

Viewing room 1 – O/f12/0Y.

Rex Neuchâtel

20:30

Viewing room Rex – E/gf12Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

21:00

Viewing room 2 – F12/0Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

10:30, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – E/gf

13:30, 15:45, 18:00

Viewing room 2 – F

Prado Bulle

20:45

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

Apollo Payerne

20:45

Viewing room 1 – F14Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

18:15, 20:30

Viewing room – F12Y.

Le Bourg Sierre

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F

Astor Vevey

20:45

Viewing room 1 – F12/0Y.

Bel-Air Yverdon

21:00

Viewing room 1 – F12/0Y.

The Incredibles 2

Action, Adventure, Animation, Comedy, Sci-fi

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

13:15, 15:45, 18:00

Viewing room – F8Y. 2D

Capitole Lausanne

15:15, 20:10

Viewing room 1 – O/f14/0Y.

Zinéma Lausanne

18:00

Viewing room 1 – O/f14/0Y.

Freier Film Aarau

20:30

Viewing room 1 – O/gf14/12Y.

CineMovie Bern

16:20, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – O/gf14Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

20:50

Viewing room 4 – O/gf14/12Y.

TaKino Schaan

20:30

Viewing room 1 – O/g16/0Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

18:20, 20:45

Viewing room 19 – G16Y.

Riffraff Zürich

16:30, 18:30

Viewing room 3 – O/gf16Y.

21:10

Viewing room 4 – O/gf16Y.

kult.kino camera Basel

15:15, 19:00

Viewing room 1 – O/gf14/0Y.

Lido Biel/Bienne

17:45

Viewing room 1 – O/gf6Y.

Loge Winterthur

17:30

Viewing room 3 – O/gf10/6Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

12:00

Viewing room 4 – O/g6Y.

Canva Club Solothurn

18:30

Viewing room 1 – O/g

Arthouse Movie Zürich

13:30, 17:55

Viewing room 2 – O/g6Y.

CineMovie Bern

18:20

Viewing room 3 – O/gf6Y.

Kinocenter Chur

18:00, 18:30

Viewing room Studio – G10/6Y.

Still in the cinema

303

Comedy, Drama, Romance

Mansarde Muri AG

00:00 (Freitag, 28.09. 18:00 Uhr), 00:00 (Freitag, 28.09. 18:00 Uhr)

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

KOSMOS Zürich

20:30

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Abracadabra

Comedy, Drama, Fantasy

Kino im Uferbau Solothurn

18:15

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16/14Y. Dolby SR

Adrift

Drama

Forum Bellinzona

18:00

Viewing room – I10/0Y.

PalaCinema Locarno

18:30

Viewing room 3 – I10/0Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

18:45

Viewing room 6 – I10/0Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

18:15

Viewing room 16 – G12Y.

Alpha

Action, Drama, Thriller

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:00

Viewing room 6 – G6/4Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

14:45

Viewing room 5 – G6/4Y. 3D

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y. 3D

Cineplex Lörrach

16:45, 18:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 10 – G10/6Y. 3D

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:30

Viewing room 7 – G10/6Y.

16:00, 18:30

Viewing room 12 – G10/6Y.

20:25

Viewing room 2 – G10/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Corso Zürich

14:15

Viewing room 4 – G10/6Y. 3D

Kiwi Winterthur

14:00

Viewing room 3 – G10/6Y. 3D

20:15

Viewing room 11 – G10/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

14:00

Viewing room 2 – G10/6Y. 3D

Rex Thun

18:00

Viewing room 5 – G6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

14:15

Viewing room 3 – G6/4Y. 3D

Cineplex Singen Singen

19:45

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

14:45, 17:45, 20:45

Viewing room 5 – G6/4Y. 3D

Pathé Flon Lausanne

10:15

Viewing room 1 – F8Y. 3D

14:15

Viewing room 5 – F8Y.

Trafo Baden

15:00, 17:30

Viewing room 5 – G10Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

16:10, 16:10, 16:10, 16:10, 18:30, 18:30, 18:30, 18:30

Viewing room 2 – F6Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

11:45, 16:15

Viewing room 6 – F8Y. 3D

14:00

Viewing room 6 – F8Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

20:50

Viewing room 4 – F6/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y. 3D

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

12:45

Viewing room 8 – G8Y. 3D

14:45

Viewing room 8 – G8Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

13:10

Viewing room 4 – G10Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:00

Viewing room 5 – G6/4Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Jura Bern

14:15

Viewing room 2 – G6/4Y. 3D

Pathé Westside Bern

10:45, 15:20

Viewing room 6 – G8Y.

13:00, 17:45

Viewing room 6 – G8Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Basel

15:00

Viewing room 2 – G6/4Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

13:30, 17:50

Viewing room 4 – G8Y.

15:40

Viewing room 4 – G8Y. 3D

Cinewil Wil SG

15:15

Viewing room 3 – G6/0Y.

Rex Thun

14:15 (Ciné Dolcevita)

Viewing room 1 – O/gf12Y.

CineABC Bern

18:30

Viewing room cineABC – F/g8Y.

Passerelle Wattwil

20:00

Viewing room 1 – F/g

Arthouse Piccadilly Zürich

16:10

Viewing room 1 – F/g12Y.

20:20

Viewing room 2 – F/g12Y.

Ant-Man and the Wasp

Action, Adventure, Sci-fi

Trafo Baden

14:30

Viewing room 3 – G10Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:00, 17:30

Viewing room 11 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

14:00, 20:00

Viewing room 5 – E/gf12Y.

Au poste !

Comedy

Cinélux Genève

19:00

Viewing room 1 – F16Y. 2D

Kellerkino Bern

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F/g16Y.

Riffraff Zürich

19:00

Viewing room 2 – F/g16Y.

The Spy Who Dumped Me

Action, Comedy

Pathé Küchlin Basel

13:00, 17:45

Viewing room 6 – G16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

20:30

Viewing room 7 – G14/12Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

20:00

Viewing room 3 – G14/12Y.

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

20:00

Viewing room 3 – G14/12Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

19:45

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G14/0Y.

Castels Sargans

20:15

Viewing room 2 – G14/12Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

20:10

Viewing room 2 – G14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

17:15

Viewing room 9 – G14/12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

20:15

Viewing room 2 – G14/12Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

17:50

Viewing room 9 – F14/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

20:15

Viewing room 3 – G14/12Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

10:30, 15:45, 18:30, 21:00

Viewing room 8 – G16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Splendid Bern

14:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf14/12Y.

Trafo Baden

18:15

Viewing room 2 – G14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

20:15

Viewing room 4 – G14/12Y.

Schloss Aarau

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G14/0Y. 2D

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:15, 20:15

Viewing room 6 – G16Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:10, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 5 – G16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Corso Zürich

20:45

Viewing room 3 – E/gf16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

17:00

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

youcinema Olten Olten

20:20

Viewing room 2 – G14/0Y.

Cineplex Lörrach

16:30

Viewing room 2 – G16/0Y.

Rex Thun

20:45

Viewing room 3 – G14Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

13:00, 15:30, 18:00, 20:30

Viewing room 12 – G16Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

12:45, 15:15, 17:45, 20:20

Viewing room 5 – G16Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

15:30

Viewing room 4 – G14/0Y.

BlacKkKlansman

Crime, Drama

Trafo Baden

20:15

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

17:15

Viewing room 14 – E/gf12Y.

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

Riffraff Zürich

13:50

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12Y.

15:10, 18:00, 20:50

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

Arthouse Movie Zürich

16:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

20:10

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

KOSMOS Zürich

14:45, 17:45, 20:45

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y. Dolby Atmos

Cinewil Wil SG

20:15

Viewing room 4 – G12/0Y.

Rex Vevey

17:45

Viewing room 4 – F12Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

20:30

Viewing room Les Cèdres – F12Y.

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

17:45

Viewing room 1 – G

Kinobar Leuzinger Rapperswil

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y. Dolby Digital

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

18:00

Viewing room – F12/0Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

20:45

Viewing room 2 – F12/0Y.

Odéon Morges

18:30

Viewing room – O/f12/0Y.

Cineboxx Einsiedeln

20:15

Viewing room 1 – E/g12/0Y.

Capitol Brig

20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/0Y. Dolby Digital 7.1 2D

Center Ideal Aarau

20:00

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12/0Y. 2D

Pathé Flon Lausanne

12:15, 15:10, 18:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

20:50

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

Loge Winterthur

17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

18:15

Viewing room 8 – E/gf12Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

14:20

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12/0Y.

20:30

Viewing room 4 – E/gf12/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

17:00, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12/10Y.

Kiwi-Scala Schaffhausen

20:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/10Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

16:45

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

Arcades Neuchâtel

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room Arcades – E/gf12Y.

Hollywood Montreux

18:00

Viewing room 2 – O/f12/0Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

18:20

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12/10Y.

20:20

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/10Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

20:15

Viewing room 2 – F12Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

20:40, 20:40, 20:40, 20:40

Viewing room 5 – F12Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

11:30, 20:15

Viewing room 10 – F12Y.

14:30, 17:30

Viewing room 10 – E/gf12Y.

Les Scala Genève

13:50, 20:50

Viewing room 1 – O/f12/0Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

17:10

Viewing room 3 – O/gf12/0Y.

20:20

Viewing room 3 – F12/0Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

12:45

Viewing room CINE DELUXE 10 – G18Y.

Cinemont Delémont

20:15

Viewing room 2 – F12Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

CineBubenberg Bern

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room cineBubenberg – E/gf12Y.

Cinebar Willisau

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Bonhomme

Comedy

Pathé Balexert Genève

11:30

Viewing room 9 – F16Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

16:25

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Sputnik Liestal

12:15 (Mittagskino)

Viewing room 1 – S/pgf10/6Y.

Caravaggio - Soul and Blood

Bio Genève

16:45

Viewing room Petite – O/f

Tag

Comedy

Pathé Westside Bern

11:30, 16:00, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – G14Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

13:30, 15:50, 18:10, 20:30

Viewing room 7 – G12Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

13:45, 16:00, 20:45

Viewing room 7 – G14Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:30, 16:00, 18:30, 21:00

Viewing room 18 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:30

Viewing room 7 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

17:45, 20:45

Viewing room 7 – G12/10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 5 – G12/10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

17:45

Viewing room 7 – G12Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

20:00

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

César et Rosalie

Comedy, Drama, Romance

Kinok St. Gallen

18:20

Viewing room 1 – F/g

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:45

Viewing room 7 – G6/4Y.

Trafo Baden

14:45

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Jura Bern

14:15

Viewing room 3 – G6/4Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:00

Viewing room 4 – G6/4Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:00

Viewing room 8 – G6/4Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

14:15

Viewing room 2 – G6/4Y.

Cineplex Lörrach

14:15

Viewing room 2 – G

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

14:45

Viewing room 6 – G6/4Y.

Rheinflimmern Rheinfelden

15:30

Viewing room 3 – G

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

14:30

Viewing room 6 – G6/4Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

13:15

Viewing room 2 – G3/0Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:30, 17:45

Viewing room 6 – G10/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

14:00

Viewing room 4 – G10/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:30

Viewing room 9 – G10/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

14:30

Viewing room 2 – G10/6Y.

KOSMOS Zürich

15:30

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

Capitol Dietikon

17:30

Viewing room 1 – G

Cléo de 5 à 7

Comedy, Drama, Music

Filmpodium Biel/Bienne Biel/Bienne

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F/g

Pathé Küchlin Basel

13:10

Viewing room 2 – G10Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

18:00

Viewing room 4 – G10Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

18:15

Viewing room 7 – G10Y.

Trafo Baden

20:30

Viewing room 4 – G8Y.

Apollo Biel/Bienne

20:15

Viewing room Apollo – G8Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

20:30

Viewing room CINE DELUXE 10 – G18Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

18:10

Viewing room 7 – O8/0Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

15:00, 18:00, 21:00

Viewing room 9 – O/f8Y.

15:00, 15:00, 15:00, 18:00, 18:00, 18:00, 21:00, 21:00, 21:00

Viewing room 9 – O8/0Y.

Cinerama Empire Genève

14:30

Viewing room Cinerama Empire – E10/8Y. DTS 7.1

Kiwi Winterthur

14:15, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 8 – G10/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:30, 18:00

Viewing room 8 – O10/6Y.

20:30

Viewing room 6 – O10/6Y.

20:35

Viewing room 16 – G10/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:15, 17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 5 – G10/6Y.

17:15

Viewing room 6 – O/g10/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Corso Zürich

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – O/g10/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

17:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

16:45

Viewing room 1 – G8/0Y.

Dal 3 al 30 Settembre chiuso per ferie

Leventina Airolo

00:00, 00:00

Viewing room 1 – O

Cinema Minimum Neuchâtel

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F12/0Y.

Cinema CDD Genève

20:00

Viewing room 1 – F12/0Y.

Zinéma Lausanne

20:00

Viewing room 2 – F12/0Y.

Odeon Brugg

18:00

Viewing room 1 – CH/g12Y.

Trafo Baden

17:45

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:00, 17:30

Viewing room 6 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

17:00

Viewing room 8 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Stüssihof Zürich

15:45, 18:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Kino Kindercity Volketswil

14:15, 16:15

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

17:15

Viewing room 3 – G12/10Y.

Palace Solothurn

19:00

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

Rheinflimmern Rheinfelden

15:15, 17:30

Viewing room 2 – G12/0Y.

Cineplex Lörrach

14:15, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

16:00

Viewing room 3 – G12/0Y.

Apollo Lyss

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

14:15, 20:15

Viewing room 4 – G12/10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:30

Viewing room 7 – G12/10Y.

17:00

Viewing room 8 – G12/10Y.

Krone Burgdorf

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

17:15

Viewing room 4 – G12/10Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:30

Viewing room 7 – G12Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

13:15, 15:30, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Rex Basel

14:00

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

17:30

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

15:45, 18:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Rex Thun

18:15

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

16:10, 18:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

16:45

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Schlosskino Frauenfeld

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

15:45, 20:30

Viewing room 6 – G12Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

13:40, 18:40

Viewing room 9 – G12Y.

Kinocenter Chur

18:30

Viewing room Quader – G12Y.

Lido Biel/Bienne

15:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

11:00, 13:15, 15:30, 20:45

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Jura Bern

20:00

Viewing room 3 – G12/10Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

15:45

Viewing room 2 – G14/12Y.

18:15

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

Das siebente Siegel (1956)

Kino REX Bern

18:30 (Retrospektive Ingmar Bergman)

Viewing room 1 – O/g

De chaque instant

Documentary

Apollo Neuchâtel

12:30

Viewing room 3 – F16Y.

Bio Genève

14:30

Viewing room Petite – F16Y.

Cinema CDD Genève

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F

Zinéma Lausanne

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

20:40

Viewing room 3 – E/gf10Y.

CineMovie Bern

13:30, 20:45

Viewing room 3 – E/gf10Y.

Sterk Baden

17:45

Viewing room 1 – E/gf10Y.

Cinerama Empire Genève

12:15

Viewing room Cinerama Empire – E/gf14/10Y. DTS 5.1 4K

Bourbaki Luzern

15:40

Viewing room 3 – E/gf10/8Y.

Kiwi-Scala Schaffhausen

17:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf10/8Y.

Movie World Spiez

18:00

Viewing room – E/gf12/0Y.

City Uzwil

18:15

Viewing room 2 – G10/0Y.

Passerelle Wattwil

20:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf

Kiwi Winterthur

17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 5 – G12Y.

Schloss Cinéma Wädenswil

20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/g10Y. Dolby Digital

Seehof Zug

15:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf

Arthouse Movie Zürich

13:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Frosch Studio Zürich

14:30, 17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

KOSMOS Zürich

13:30, 21:00

Viewing room 5 – E/gf12Y.

Demain Genève

Documentary

Bio Genève

21:00

Viewing room Petite – F8Y.

Der Englische Liebhaber

Stattkino Luzern

18:30 (Lesung & Gespräch mit Federica DE CESCO)

Viewing room 1 – G

Der Klang der Stimme

Documentary

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

16:00

Viewing room 2 – O/f12Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

12:45

Viewing room 8 – CH/g12Y.

Bio Genève

19:00

Viewing room Petite – O/f6/0Y.

ABC La Chaux-de-Fonds

20:45

Viewing room 1 – O/f12/6Y.

Di chli Häx

Children

Houdini Zürich

14:20

Viewing room 2 – CH/g4Y.

Die stille Revolution

Documentary

Stüssihof Zürich

18:30

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Riffraff Zürich

13:30

Viewing room 4 – E/gf16Y.

20:50

Viewing room 2 – E/gf16Y.

Mansarde Muri AG

00:00 (Do, 27.09. 18:00 & Fr, 28.09. 20:30 Uhr), 00:00 (Do, 27.09. 18:00 & Fr, 28.09. 20:30 Uhr)

Viewing room 1 – E/gf16/0Y.

Otello Ascona

18:45

Viewing room 1 – I

Lux Lugano Massagno

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F/i

Multisala Mendrisio

18:30

Viewing room – I

Early Man

Animation

At a time when dinosaurs and mammoths still roamed the earth, a loveable caveman named Dug and his best friend Hognob try...

Houdini Zürich

14:50

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

The Meg

Action, Horror, Sci-fi, Thriller

In the film, a deep-sea submersible—part of an international undersea observation program—has been attacked by a massive...

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:15, 12:35, 18:00

Viewing room 4 – F12Y. IMAX 3D

11:00, 18:30

Viewing room 7 – E/gf12Y. 3D

13:30, 16:00, 21:00

Viewing room 7 – F12Y. 3D

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

15:35, 15:35, 15:35, 15:35, 18:25, 18:25, 18:25, 18:25, 21:10, 21:10, 21:10, 21:10

Viewing room 6 – F12Y.

18:20, 18:20, 18:20, 18:20, 20:55, 20:55, 20:55, 20:55

Viewing room 1 – F12Y. 4DX 3D

Apollo Neuchâtel

20:15

Viewing room 1 – F12Y. 3D

Ciné Sion Sion

20:00

Viewing room Capitole – F14/12Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

14:00

Viewing room – F12Y. 2D

20:30

Viewing room – F12Y. 3D

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

20:10

Viewing room 6 – G12Y.

Ciné Casino Le Locle Le Locle

20:45

Viewing room 1 – F12/0Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

20:30

Viewing room 2 – F12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 10 – G14/12Y. 3D

Arena Cinemas Zürich

18:10

Viewing room 17 – G14/12Y.

20:55

Viewing room 10 – G14/12Y. 4DX 3D

Cineplex Singen Singen

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

19:45

Viewing room 1 – G12Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

20:45

Viewing room 7 – G12/10Y. 3D

Pathé Flon Lausanne

10:30, 13:00, 18:00

Viewing room 3 – F12Y.

11:00, 13:30, 16:00, 18:30, 21:00

Viewing room 4 – F12Y. 3D

15:25, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – F12Y. 3D

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

21:00

Viewing room 4 – I12/0Y. 4DX 3D

Plaza La Chaux-de-Fonds

20:30

Viewing room Plaza – F12Y. 3D

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

18:15, 21:00

Viewing room 6 – F12/0Y.

18:20, 20:55

Viewing room 10 – F12/0Y. 4DX 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y. 3D

Cinemont Delémont

20:00

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

20:00

Viewing room 5 – G12/10Y. 3D

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

13:30, 16:00, 18:30, 21:00

Viewing room 11 – G12Y. 3D

Pathé Dietlikon

15:30, 18:00, 20:30

Viewing room 4 – G14Y. 3D

Pathé Westside Bern

10:45, 15:45, 20:45

Viewing room 3 – G12Y. 3D

Rex Vevey

20:45

Viewing room 3 – F12Y.

The Equalizer 2

Action, Crime, Thriller

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:00

Viewing room 8 – F16Y.

20:30

Viewing room 8 – E/gf16Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

20:50, 20:50, 20:50, 20:50

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

Cineplex Lörrach

18:00

Viewing room 3 – G16/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

20:00

Viewing room 8 – G16Y.

20:30

Viewing room 7 – E/gf16Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

20:50

Viewing room 8 – G16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

17:00

Viewing room 5 – E/gf16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

Elite Wettingen

20:00

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

19:45

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

21:00

Viewing room – F16/0Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

19:50

Viewing room 4 – G16/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

20:15

Viewing room 9 – G16/14Y.

Multisala Mendrisio

20:30

Viewing room – I

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

17:00

Viewing room 4 – G16/14Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

21:05

Viewing room 5 – F16Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

18:00, 20:50

Viewing room 2 – I16/0Y.

PalaCinema Locarno

18:15, 21:00

Viewing room 2 – I16/0Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

20:40

Viewing room 9 – F16/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

17:30

Viewing room 7 – G16/14Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

12:45, 15:15, 20:00

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

16:00, 21:00

Viewing room 9 – G16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

17:00

Viewing room 5 – G16/14Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

20:00

Viewing room 6 – G16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Basel

21:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf16/14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 3 – G16/14Y.

Vernissage Zermatt

20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf16/0Y.

TaKino Schaan

18:30

Viewing room 1 – O/gf12/0Y.

Estiu 1993 - Summer 1993

TaKino Schaan

18:30, 18:30

Viewing room 1 – O/gf12Y.

Fauves

Drama, Fantasy, Thriller

Sirius Châtel-St-Denis

20:00

Viewing room 1 – F14/0Y.

Fermeture pour travaux de rénovation

Nord-Sud Genève

00:00

Viewing room 1 – O

CineCamera Bern

16:00

Viewing room cineCamera – I/gf16Y.

Les Cinémas du Grütli Genève

17:00, 21:00

Viewing room Henri Langlois – O/f16Y. 2D

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

11:30, 13:45, 16:00, 18:15, 20:35

Viewing room 4 – I/gf16Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

16:00

Viewing room 3 – I/gf16Y.

18:00

Viewing room 1 – I/gf16Y.

KOSMOS Zürich

18:45

Viewing room 5 – I/gf16Y.

Fleur bleue, ma vie pour un bateau

Cinerama Empire Genève

19:00 (Entrée libre, venez nombreux!)

Viewing room Cinerama Empire – F16Y. DTS

Fleuve noir

Thriller

Capitole Lausanne

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

CineABC Bern

20:30

Viewing room cineABC – F/g10Y.

Apollo Biel/Bienne

17:45

Viewing room Apollo – F/g10Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

16:10

Viewing room 3 – F/g10/0Y.

Kino Cameo Winterthur

18:00

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16/10Y.

Arthouse Movie Zürich

15:45

Viewing room 2 – F/g16Y.

Ghost in the Shell

Animation, Fantasy

Kino Cameo Winterthur

20:15

Viewing room 1 – O/g16Y.

Hereditary

Horror

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

21:00

Viewing room 6 – I16/0Y.

Stüssihof Zürich

20:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf16Y.

Hidden Figures

Drama

Based on a true story. A team of African-American women provide NASA with important mathematical data needed to launch the...

Cinématte Bern

20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/g

Hotel Transylvania 3: A Monster Vacation

Animation, Comedy, Fantasy, Horror

Trafo Baden

15:15

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:15

Viewing room 3 – G6/4Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

13:45

Viewing room 1 – G3/0Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

17:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

14:00

Viewing room 2 – G6/4Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

16:15

Viewing room 1 – G

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

13:30, 15:30, 17:00, 19:00

Viewing room – F6Y. 2D

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

14:45

Viewing room 7 – G6/4Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:00

Viewing room 4 – G6/4Y.

14:15

Viewing room 5 – G6/4Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Jura Bern

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

18:25

Viewing room 1 – F6/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Rex Basel

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:00

Viewing room 3 – G6/4Y. 3D

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:25

Viewing room 9 – G8/6Y. 4DX 3D

18:30

Viewing room 11 – G8/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 4 – G8/6Y. 3D

14:15

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

14:30

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Corso Zürich

14:45

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

Stüssihof Zürich

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

15:30

Viewing room 1 – G

Rheinflimmern Rheinfelden

15:30

Viewing room 1 – G

Cineplex Lörrach

14:00

Viewing room 3 – G

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

18:30

Viewing room 7 – I3/0Y.

Kinooris Liestal

18:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y. 2D

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

14:25, 14:25, 14:25, 14:25

Viewing room 4 – F6Y.

16:00, 16:00, 16:00, 16:00

Viewing room 1 – F6Y. 4DX 3D

Kiwi Winterthur

14:15

Viewing room 10 – G8/6Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

14:15

Viewing room 6 – G6/4Y. 3D

Hubert Reeves - La terre vue du coeur

Cinélux Genève

20:30

Viewing room 1 – O/f16Y. 2D

Hurricane

Intelligent Trees

Documentary

CineMovie Bern

12:00 (+ Kurzfilm)

Viewing room 3 – O/g6Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

16:20 (Vorfilm: Ins Holz)

Viewing room 2 – O/g16/14Y.

Houdini Zürich

16:40 (Vorfilm: Ins Holz)

Viewing room 5 – O/g16Y.

Isle of Dogs

Adventure, Animation, Comedy

Riffraff Zürich

16:50

Viewing room 2 – E/gf10/6Y.

KOSMOS Zürich

18:10

Viewing room 3 – E/gf10/6Y.

Xenix Zürich

20:00

Viewing room 1 – F/g

Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom

Action, Adventure, Sci-fi

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

15:35, 15:35, 15:35, 15:35

Viewing room 3 – F12Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

15:45

Viewing room 9 – G14/12Y. 4DX 3D

Bourbaki Luzern

16:40

Viewing room 4 – F/g12/10Y.

Houdini Zürich

14:40, 19:10

Viewing room 4 – F/g16Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

12:10

Viewing room 5 – F/g12/0Y.

Juste la fin du monde

Drama

Louis returns to his family after years of absence to tell them terrible news. The new film by Xavier Dolan.

Cinémathèque Suisse Lausanne

15:00

Viewing room Cinématographe – F

Käpt'n Sharky

Animation

Trafo Baden

15:30

Viewing room 4 – G4Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

12:45

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

14:45

Viewing room 1 – G

Kiwi Winterthur

14:45

Viewing room 5 – G6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:15

Viewing room 4 – G4Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:15

Viewing room 2 – G4Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

14:15

Viewing room 3 – G4Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

14:15

Viewing room 10 – G4Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

14:15

Viewing room 4 – G4Y.

Kino Kindercity Volketswil

10:15, 12:15

Viewing room 1 – G6Y. 2D

Cinewil Wil SG

13:30

Viewing room 3 – G6/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 8 – G6Y.

Stüssihof Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

Pig

Comedy

Kino REX Bern

16:15

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16/0Y.

Arthouse Uto Zürich

18:00

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16Y.

Scala Langenthal

20:15

Viewing room 2 – G8/0Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

18:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf8/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

17:15

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich