Showtimes by movie

Please choose a region.

Show more filters

Genre

Language

Projection

New in cinemas

Cinemont Delémont

15:30

Viewing room 1 – F6Y.

18:15

Viewing room 2 – F6Y.

Eden La Chaux-de-Fonds

17:30

Viewing room Eden – F6Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:35, 19:00

Viewing room 8 – F14Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

12:30

Viewing room 2 – F6Y.

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F6Y.

Les Scala Genève

13:45, 18:40

Viewing room 1 – F/e6Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

17:30

Viewing room Capitole – F6Y.

Rex Vevey

18:15

Viewing room 4 – F6/0Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

18:30

Viewing room 2 – F6/0Y.

Prado Bulle

21:00

Viewing room 1 – F/g14Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

18:10

Viewing room 1 – F/g14Y.

Plaza Monthey

18:30

Viewing room 1 – F6/0Y.

Odéon Morges

17:00

Viewing room – F6/0Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

15:30

Viewing room 2 – F8/0Y.

Apollo Payerne

21:00

Viewing room 3 – F/g14Y.

Bel-Air Yverdon

17:00

Viewing room 1 – F6/0Y.

Casino Martigny

18:30

Viewing room 1 – F10Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

18:20

Viewing room 3 – O/gf14Y.

Bio Genève

18:30

Viewing room Grande – O10Y.

Cine2520 La Neuveville

20:30

Viewing room 1 – O/f10Y.

Capitole Lausanne

16:30

Viewing room 1 – O/f10Y.

Book Club

Comedy

Center Ideal Aarau

14:00 (60+ Kinonachmittag), 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y. 2D

Cinewil Wil SG

15:15, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Canva Club Solothurn

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

Movie World Spiez

18:00

Viewing room – G14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

14:15, 17:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/10Y.

Afm Cinema Stans

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y. 2D

Rex Thun

17:45

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

20:30

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Rex Uznach

18:30

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

17:30, 19:00

Viewing room 1 – G

Liberty Weinfelden

20:00

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

20:00

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:30, 17:45, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

14:15, 17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G

Rex Wohlen AG

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Seehof Zug

20:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

15:40

Viewing room 19 – G10/6Y.

17:20, 20:15

Viewing room 6 – G10/6Y.

18:10

Viewing room 17 – E/gf10/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Corso Zürich

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

Capitol Brig

20:03

Viewing room 1 – G/e12/10Y. Dolby Digital 7.1 2D

ABC Bülach

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Claudia Kloten

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y. DLP-Cinema

Löwen Lenzburg

20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/0Y. Dolby Digital 5.1

Cinema 8 Schöftland

20:15

Viewing room 4 – G12/0Y.

Cinepol Sins

20:15

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y. 2D

City Uzwil

20:30

Viewing room 2 – G12/0Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

17:00, 19:45

Viewing room 1 – G

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:15, 17:15

Viewing room 8 – G12/10Y.

20:00

Viewing room 4 – G12/10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:00, 17:00

Viewing room 6 – G12/10Y.

20:15

Viewing room 7 – G12/10Y.

Trafo Baden

18:00

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

20:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

13:15, 15:30, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G14Y.

17:45

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Rex Basel

14:00, 17:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/10Y.

20:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12/10Y.

Kino um die Ecke Belp

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Gotthard Bern

15:00, 18:00, 21:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/10Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

11:30, 13:45, 16:00, 18:15, 20:30

Viewing room 8 – G14Y.

Beluga Biel/Bienne

15:00, 20:30

Viewing room Beluga – E/gf12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.

Odeon Brugg

20:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

Krone Burgdorf

20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

Kinocenter Chur

21:00

Viewing room Studio – G12Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

13:00, 15:20, 17:50, 20:10

Viewing room 7 – G12Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

13:30, 15:45, 20:15

Viewing room 6 – G14Y.

18:00

Viewing room 6 – E/gf14Y.

Cinema Luna Frauenfeld

20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/g

Castels Sargans

20:15

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.

Madlen Heerbrugg

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Kinooris Liestal

14:00 (60+ Kinonachmittag), 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y. 2D

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

14:45, 17:45, 20:45

Viewing room 5 – G12/10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Moderne Luzern

14:30, 17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/10Y.

Apollo Lyss

20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

Union Lörrach

17:15

Viewing room 2 – G

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

14:45, 17:45, 20:45

Viewing room 5 – G12/10Y.

Onik Oensingen

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

17:30, 20:00

Viewing room 2 – G12/0Y.

Capitol Olten

20:10

Viewing room 1 – E/g12/0Y.

youcinema Olten Olten

20:00

Viewing room 2 – G12/0Y.

Schlosskino Rapperswil

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y. Dolby Digital

Palace Wetzikon

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y. 2D

Burning

Drama, Mystery

Les Cinémas du Grütli Genève

20:30

Viewing room Michel Simon – O/f16/0Y. 2D

Les Scala Genève

18:00

Viewing room 1 – O/f16/0Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:00, 15:00, 18:00

Viewing room 2 – O/gf16Y.

The Happytime Murders

Comedy, Crime, Mystery

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:20, 12:25, 14:30, 16:45, 18:50

Viewing room 9 – F

21:00

Viewing room 9 – E/gf

Pathé Flon Lausanne

10:45, 21:10

Viewing room 5 – E/gf

12:50, 14:55, 17:00, 19:05

Viewing room 5 – F

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

20:55

Viewing room 2 – F16/0Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

19:00

Viewing room – F16/0Y.

Champions

Comedy

Kinocenter Chur

18:45

Viewing room Studio – O10/6Y.

Afm Cinema Stans

20:15

Viewing room 2 – G8/0Y. 2D

Arena Cinemas Zürich

17:40

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 5 – S/pg10/6Y.

kult.kino camera Basel

16:00, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – S/pg14/8Y.

TaKino Schaan

20:30

Viewing room 1 – S/pgf10/0Y.

Cinepol Sins

20:15

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

Climax

Drama, Horror

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

18:10

Viewing room 9 – F16/0Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

13:45, 18:35

Viewing room 4 – F18Y.

Bio Neuchâtel

20:30

Viewing room Bio – O/f16Y.

Cinerama Empire Genève

12:15, 16:15, 22:30

Viewing room Cinerama Empire – F18/16Y. DTS 5.1

Les Scala Genève

20:40

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

ABC La Chaux-de-Fonds

20:45

Viewing room 1 – F18/16Y.

Rex Vevey

20:45

Viewing room 3 – F16Y.

The House with a Clock in its Walls

Fantasy, Horror, Mystery, Sci-fi, Thriller

Trafo Baden

15:00, 17:30

Viewing room 1 – G10Y.

20:15

Viewing room 3 – G10Y.

Urban Lenzburg

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/0Y. Dolby Digital 7.1

Cinewil Wil SG

18:00

Viewing room 2 – G6/0Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

20:00

Viewing room 4 – G10/8Y.

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

15:30, 17:45, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Afm Cinema Stans

17:45

Viewing room 1 – G10/8Y. 2D

Cineplex Singen Singen

17:45, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/0Y.

Rheinflimmern Rheinfelden

15:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

19:50

Viewing room 6 – G10/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 9 – G10/8Y.

Cineplex Lörrach

15:45, 18:00, 20:15

Viewing room 5 – G6/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:45, 17:45, 20:30

Viewing room 4 – G10/8Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

13:30, 16:00, 18:20, 20:40

Viewing room 8 – G10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

14:15, 20:15

Viewing room 3 – G10Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:00, 17:30, 20:00

Viewing room 7 – G10/6Y.

Capitol Solothurn

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y. Dolby Digital 2D

Cinema 8 Schöftland

20:00

Viewing room 5 – G10/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:15, 17:15

Viewing room 5 – G10Y.

Lido Biel/Bienne

16:00, 18:15

Viewing room 1 – G10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:00, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 5 – G10/8Y.

Schloss Aarau

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/0Y. 2D

Lauitor Thun

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G10Y.

Rex Thun

15:15

Viewing room 2 – G10Y.

18:15

Viewing room 3 – G10Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

13:00, 15:15, 17:30, 19:45

Viewing room 10 – G10Y.

13:30, 16:00

Viewing room 9 – G10Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

12:40, 15:10, 17:40, 20:00

Viewing room 5 – G10Y.

Kinocenter Chur

18:30

Viewing room Quader – G10/6Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

10:45, 13:15, 15:45, 18:15, 20:45

Viewing room 10 – G10Y.

13:30, 16:00

Viewing room 11 – G10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:15, 17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 4 – G10/6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:30, 17:30

Viewing room 4 – G10/6Y.

20:45

Viewing room 12 – G10/6Y.

Dogman

Drama

Apollo Neuchâtel

12:15

Viewing room 1 – I/gf16Y.

Lux Lugano Massagno

20:30

Viewing room 1 – I16Y.

Eingeimpft

Documentary

CineMovie Bern

12:30

Viewing room 3 – G

kult.kino atelier Basel

12:15

Viewing room 3 – G

Union Lörrach

19:30

Viewing room 2 – G

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

13:45, 18:00

Viewing room 1 – G

Gotthard Zug

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G

Arthouse Uto Zürich

14:15, 18:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

CineMovie Bern

13:45, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

Schlosskino Balzers Balzers

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G10/0Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

12:15

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Kiwi-Scala Schaffhausen

17:30

Viewing room 2 – G6/4Y.

Cinepol Sins

18:00

Viewing room 2 – G6/0Y.

Loge Winterthur

14:45, 17:30

Viewing room 2 – G

kult.kino atelier Basel

14:00

Viewing room 3 – G12/6Y.

15:50, 20:50

Viewing room 5 – G12/6Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

15:20, 20:40

Viewing room 2 – G6/4Y.

Astoria Visp

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G16/0Y. Dolby Digital 5.1 2D

Passerelle Wattwil

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G

Liberty Weinfelden

17:00

Viewing room 3 – G10/0Y.

Arthouse Piccadilly Zürich

15:30, 18:00, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G16Y.

Sterk Baden

17:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Trafo Baden

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Kinobar Leuzinger Rapperswil

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y. Dolby Digital

Rex Interlaken

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Scala Langenthal

20:15

Viewing room 2 – G12/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

14:00, 17:15, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Cineplex Lörrach

14:15, 17:15, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

14:15, 17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

17:10

Viewing room 5 – G12/0Y.

20:00

Viewing room 4 – G

youcinema Olten Olten

20:10

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

Rheinflimmern Rheinfelden

15:30, 17:45, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 3 – G12/10Y.

Neues Kino Rorbas-Freienstein

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G

Cinema 8 Schöftland

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G14/0Y.

Roxy Signau

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

Palace Solothurn

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y. Dolby Digital 2D

Movie World Spiez

20:30

Viewing room – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

14:00, 17:00, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – G

Rex Uznach

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

City Uzwil

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

Rex Grenchen

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

Bambi Bülach

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y. DLP-Cinema

Apollo Chur

18:30

Viewing room Apollo – G14/12Y.

Kinocenter Chur

20:30

Viewing room Stadthof – G14/12Y.

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

15:10, 17:50, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Rex Thun

15:00, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

13:00, 15:40, 18:20

Viewing room 7 – G14Y.

20:20

Viewing room 5 – G14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Basel

15:00, 18:00, 21:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

10:00, 15:15, 18:00, 21:00

Viewing room 1 – G14Y.

13:45

Viewing room 3 – G14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Jura Bern

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

12:45, 15:30, 18:15, 21:00

Viewing room 3 – G14Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

13:00

Viewing room 7 – G14Y.

15:00, 17:40, 20:20

Viewing room 4 – G14Y.

Schlosskino Frauenfeld

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G10Y.

Castels Sargans

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

17:15, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G10Y.

Youcinema Brugg

20:20

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Palace Wetzikon

20:15

Viewing room 2 – G12Y. 2D

Kiwi Winterthur

15:00, 17:30, 20:15

Viewing room 10 – G

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

14:00, 17:00

Viewing room 6 – G14/12Y.

20:15

Viewing room 2 – G14/12Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:10, 17:20, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – G14/12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Corso Zürich

17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 4 – G14/12Y.

Center Ideal Aarau

20:00

Viewing room 2 – G12/0Y. 2D

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:00, 17:00, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Leuzinger Altdorf UR

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:00, 17:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

20:15

Viewing room 5 – G12/10Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

17:30

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

20:15

Viewing room 3 – G12/0Y.

Cinemont Delémont

16:00, 20:00

Viewing room 3 – F10Y.

Les Scala Genève

14:30, 16:45, 18:50, 21:00

Viewing room 1 – F/e10/0Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:30, 14:30, 18:30

Viewing room 1 – F

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

16:00, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – F/g

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:00, 12:00, 16:30, 18:30, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – F12Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

16:00, 18:00, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – F/g

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

15:00, 21:00

Viewing room – F10/0Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

15:25, 20:50

Viewing room 3 – F/g12Y.

Odéon Morges

19:00

Viewing room – F10/0Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

15:00, 19:00

Viewing room 2 – F10/0Y.

Le Bourg Sierre

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F

Ciné Sion Sion

20:00

Viewing room Capitole – F10/0Y.

Bel-Air Yverdon

19:00

Viewing room 1 – F10/0Y.

Les Dames

Documentary

Cinémathèque Suisse Lausanne

20:00

Viewing room Capitole – F

CineMovie Bern

12:00

Viewing room 1 – O/gf

kult.kino atelier Basel

12:15

Viewing room 1 – O/gf14/12Y.

Arthouse Le Paris Zürich

12:15

Viewing room 1 – O/gf12Y.

Peppermint

Action

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

20:50

Viewing room 7 – F16/0Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

21:10, 21:10, 21:10, 21:10

Viewing room 7 – F14/0Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:45, 20:45

Viewing room 5 – E/gf16Y.

13:15, 15:45, 18:15

Viewing room 5 – F16Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

11:45, 14:00, 16:15, 20:45

Viewing room 7 – F16Y.

18:30

Viewing room 7 – E/gf16Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

20:30

Viewing room 3 – F16Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

18:00

Viewing room – F16/0Y.

Rex Vevey

20:45

Viewing room 4 – F16/0Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

20:50

Viewing room 2 – F16/0Y.

Cinecran Crans-Montana

21:00

Viewing room 1 – O/f16/0Y.

Hollywood Montreux

18:15

Viewing room 2 – O/f16/0Y.

Cinemont Delémont

16:00

Viewing room 2 – F8Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

20:40

Viewing room 2 – F/g12Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

12:15, 16:40

Viewing room 8 – F12Y.

Le City Genève

14:00, 16:10, 18:30, 20:50

Viewing room 1 – F/e8/0Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

15:30

Viewing room 3 – F8Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:05, 12:10, 14:15, 16:20, 18:30, 20:40

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

Studio Neuchâtel

18:00

Viewing room Studio – F8Y.

Odéon Morges

21:00

Viewing room – F8/0Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

16:15

Viewing room – F8/0Y.

Royal Tavannes

20:00

Viewing room 1 – F8/0Y.

Rex Vevey

18:15

Viewing room 2 – F8/0Y.

Searching

Thriller

Schloss Aarau

20:30

Viewing room 2 – G12/0Y. 2D

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

18:30, 20:45

Viewing room – F12Y.

Rex Vevey

18:15

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

20:15

Viewing room 2 – G16/0Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

16:45, 19:45

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

20:10

Viewing room 5 – G12/0Y.

Hollywood Montreux

18:15

Viewing room 1 – O/f12Y.

Lux Baar ZG

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G

Pathé Flon Lausanne

11:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

13:15, 15:30, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – F12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:15, 17:15

Viewing room A – G12Y.

20:00

Viewing room 5 – G12Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

16:00, 18:30, 21:00

Viewing room 5 – G12Y.

18:20

Viewing room 15 – E/gf12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

Riffraff Zürich

16:10, 21:10

Viewing room 4 – E/gf12Y.

18:20

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:45, 17:30, 20:00

Viewing room 8 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

20:00

Viewing room 3 – G12/10Y.

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

16:50, 19:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Rex Neuchâtel

20:30

Viewing room Rex – E/gf12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – G12/10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 3 – G12/10Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

20:15

Viewing room 3 – F12Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

18:25, 18:25, 18:25, 18:25, 20:45, 20:45, 20:45, 20:45

Viewing room 3 – F10/0Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

11:30, 18:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

13:45, 16:15, 20:45

Viewing room 2 – F12Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

20:30

Viewing room 8 – F12/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

17:45, 20:45

Viewing room 5 – G12/10Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

15:45, 18:00, 20:20

Viewing room 7 – G12Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

13:45, 16:10, 18:30, 20:50

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

Cinemont Delémont

20:15

Viewing room 2 – F12Y.

Apollo Chur

21:00

Viewing room Apollo – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:30, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – G12/10Y.

Lido Biel/Bienne

20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

CineCamera Bern

16:00, 20:30

Viewing room cineCamera – E/gf12Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

11:30, 16:30, 18:45, 21:00

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

14:00, 16:15, 18:30

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

20:45

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12Y.

Trafo Baden

20:45

Viewing room 5 – E/gf12Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

17:45

Viewing room 3 – G12/0Y.

Styx

Drama

Stattkino Luzern

18:00

Viewing room 1 – O/g16/0Y.

Loge Winterthur

17:45, 20:00

Viewing room 3 – E/g16Y.

Freier Film Aarau

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G16/0Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

13:50

Viewing room 5 – G/f16/0Y.

18:45

Viewing room 1 – G/f16/0Y.

Kino REX Bern

16:15, 18:30

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16/0Y.

Lichtspiele Olten

20:30

Viewing room 1 – O/gf

KOSMOS Zürich

13:45, 20:45

Viewing room 4 – E/gf16Y.

18:20

Viewing room 3 – E/gf16Y.

The Incredibles 2

Action, Adventure, Animation, Comedy, Sci-fi

Forum Bellinzona

20:15

Viewing room – I

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

20:00 (KITAG CINEMAS Movie Night)

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y. 3D

PalaCinema Locarno

18:20

Viewing room 1 – I3/0Y.

20:40

Viewing room 2 – I3/0Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

18:10

Viewing room 3 – I3/0Y.

20:40

Viewing room 2 – I3/0Y.

Multisala Mendrisio

18:00, 20:30

Viewing room – I

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

13:30

Viewing room – F8Y. 2D

Arena Cinemas Zürich

20:15

Viewing room 7 – E/gf6Y.

20:30

Viewing room 4 – G6Y.

20:40

Viewing room 9 – G6Y. 4DX 3D

20:45

Viewing room 10 – E/gf6Y. 4DX 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

20:00 (KITAG CINEMAS Movie Night)

Viewing room A – E/gf 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

20:00 (KITAG CINEMAS Movie Night)

Viewing room 8 – G12Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Rex Basel

20:00 (KITAG CINEMAS Movie Night)

Viewing room 1 – E/gf8/6Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

20:00 (KITAG CINEMAS Movie Night)

Viewing room 6 – G8/6Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

20:00 (KITAG CINEMAS Movie Night)

Viewing room 4 – E/gf8/6Y. 3D

Still in the cinema

303

Comedy, Drama, Romance

Mansarde Muri AG

00:00 (Freitag, 28.09. 18:00 Uhr), 00:00 (Freitag, 28.09. 18:00 Uhr)

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

Rex Pfäffikon ZH

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

KOSMOS Zürich

20:30

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

A casa tutti bene

Cineplex Singen Singen

17:30, 17:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

A Girl Walks Home Alone at Night

Horror, Romance, Thriller

A beautiful vampire walks the streets of Bad City to meet up with a boy. An Iranian first.

Xenix Zürich

20:00

Viewing room 1 – O/gf

Adrift

Drama

Otello Ascona

20:30

Viewing room 1 – I

Alpha

Action, Drama, Thriller

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:15

Viewing room 6 – G6/4Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

14:45, 17:45

Viewing room 6 – G6/4Y. 3D

Cinewil Wil SG

13:30

Viewing room 4 – G12/0Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y. 3D

Cinéma Rex Pontresina

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G

Cineplex Lörrach

16:30

Viewing room 2 – G12/0Y.

Lenk Lenk

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G 2D

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:45

Viewing room 10 – G10/6Y. 3D

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:30, 15:55, 18:20

Viewing room 12 – G10/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

14:15

Viewing room 2 – G10/6Y. 3D

Cineplex Singen Singen

18:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

14:15

Viewing room 4 – G6/4Y.

Trafo Baden

14:45

Viewing room 3 – G10Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

13:10

Viewing room 6 – F8Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

16:00, 16:00, 16:00, 16:00

Viewing room 2 – F4/0Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

18:25

Viewing room 4 – F6/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:45

Viewing room 5 – G6/4Y. 3D

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

12:45

Viewing room 8 – G8Y.

17:45

Viewing room 8 – G8Y. 3D

Pathé Dietlikon

15:15

Viewing room CINE DELUXE 10 – G18Y. 3D

Lido Biel/Bienne

13:30

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

13:45

Viewing room 1 – F6Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

15:45

Viewing room 7 – G8Y.

Vernissage Zermatt

20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf6Y.

AMERICAS MUSIC

CineABC Bern

16:15

Viewing room cineABC – F/g8Y.

kult.kino camera Basel

18:30

Viewing room 2 – F/g12/8Y.

Arthouse Movie Zürich

20:30

Viewing room 2 – F/g12Y.

Fly Away Home

Adventure, Drama

Ciné-Club Universitaire Fribourg

20:30 (Open Air dans la Cour de la Miséricorde)

Viewing room 1 – F

Anime Night 2018: Lu Over The Wall

Cineplex Lörrach

20:45

Viewing room 2 – O

Ant-Man and the Wasp

Action, Adventure, Sci-fi

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

17:30

Viewing room 4 – E/gf12Y.

Au poste !

Comedy

Kellerkino Bern

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F/g16Y.

Au poste!

Riffraff Zürich

17:10

Viewing room 2 – F/g16Y.

The Spy Who Dumped Me

Action, Comedy

Pathé Küchlin Basel

13:00, 18:00

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

10:45, 13:15, 20:30

Viewing room 4 – G16Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

13:15, 18:00

Viewing room 12 – G16Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

12:40, 17:30, 20:10

Viewing room CINE DELUXE 10 – G18Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

20:40

Viewing room 19 – G16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

16:30

Viewing room 8 – G14/12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

17:00

Viewing room 2 – G14/12Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

17:10

Viewing room 6 – G14/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

20:00

Viewing room 4 – G14/12Y.

BEST OF FANTOCHE 2018

Cinema CDD Genève

20:00

Viewing room 1 – O/f16/0Y.

Zinéma Lausanne

20:00

Viewing room 2 – O/f16/0Y.

Cinema Minimum Neuchâtel

20:00

Viewing room 1 – O/f16/0Y.

Best Of Fantoche 2018

qtopia Uster

20:30

Viewing room 1 – O

Best Of Fantoche 2018 - Kids

Houdini Zürich

14:40

Viewing room 3 – O8/6Y.

BlacKkKlansman

Crime, Drama

Center Ideal Aarau

20:00

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12/0Y. 2D

Loge Winterthur

14:30, 17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

Rex Vevey

18:00

Viewing room 3 – F12Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

20:30

Viewing room Les Cèdres – F12Y.

Cinéma d'Oron Oron-la-Ville

20:00

Viewing room 1 Salle Morandi – F12Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

21:00

Viewing room 2 – O/f12Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

14:10

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/0Y.

18:10

Viewing room 5 – E/gf12/0Y.

20:30

Viewing room 4 – E/gf12/0Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:40

Viewing room 7 – E/gf12Y.

15:00, 20:30

Viewing room 5 – E/gf12Y.

17:45

Viewing room 5 – F12Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

17:15

Viewing room 14 – E/gf12Y.

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 6 – E/gf12Y.

Riffraff Zürich

15:10, 18:00, 20:50

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

Arthouse Movie Zürich

15:25

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

20:10

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

KOSMOS Zürich

14:45, 17:45, 20:45

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y. Dolby Atmos

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

14:00, 17:00, 20:15

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12/10Y.

Sterk Baden

20:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

Studio Neuchâtel

20:30

Viewing room Studio – E/gf12Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

17:50

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12/10Y.

20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/10Y.

Eden La Chaux-de-Fonds

20:00

Viewing room Eden – F12Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

20:40, 20:40, 20:40, 20:40

Viewing room 5 – F10/0Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

11:45, 14:50, 17:40, 20:30

Viewing room 10 – E/gf12Y.

Les Scala Genève

15:55, 20:50

Viewing room 1 – O/f12Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

17:20

Viewing room 8 – O/gf12/0Y.

20:20

Viewing room 3 – F12/0Y.

Cinemont Delémont

17:45

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

17:45, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

CineBubenberg Bern

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room cineBubenberg – E/gf12Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

17:45

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

Campeones

TaKino Schaan

20:30

Viewing room 1 – S/pg10Y.

Caravaggio - Soul and Blood

Bio Genève

16:45

Viewing room Petite – O/f

Tag

Comedy

Pathé Westside Bern

13:30

Viewing room 2 – G14Y.

18:00

Viewing room 7 – G14Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

13:15, 15:30, 18:00

Viewing room 9 – G12Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

15:45, 20:30

Viewing room 12 – G14Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

16:00, 18:30, 21:00

Viewing room 18 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

17:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:30, 17:15

Viewing room 4 – G12/10Y.

Chris The Swiss

Documentary

CineMovie Bern

15:00

Viewing room 3 – O/gf16Y.

Lido Biel/Bienne

18:15

Viewing room 2 – O/gf16Y.

Cinemont Delémont

18:00

Viewing room 3 – O/g16Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

15:35

Viewing room 2 – O/gf16Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

18:10

Viewing room 3 – O/gf16/14Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

18:15

Viewing room 3 – O/g16Y.

Houdini Zürich

11:50

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16Y.

16:30, 18:50, 21:00

Viewing room 3 – O/gf16Y.

KOSMOS Zürich

14:00, 16:15, 18:25, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – O/gf16Y.

Stüssihof Zürich

16:00

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

12:10

Viewing room 5 – O/g16/0Y.

18:30

Viewing room 3 – O/g16/0Y.

Les Cinémas du Grütli Genève

17:00, 18:45

Viewing room Michel Simon – O/f16/14Y. 2D

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

18:15

Viewing room 2 – O/gf16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:45

Viewing room 7 – G6/4Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

10:45, 13:15

Viewing room 7 – G8Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Splendid Bern

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

14:00

Viewing room 3 – G6/4Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

14:30

Viewing room 8 – G6/4Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

14:30

Viewing room 6 – G6/4Y.

Rex Thun

15:45

Viewing room 4 – G6Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:00, 17:00

Viewing room 6 – G10/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

14:00

Viewing room 5 – G10/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:30

Viewing room 9 – G10/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 3 – G10/6Y.

KOSMOS Zürich

15:50

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

13:00

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

Connaissance du Monde - La Bolivie

Le Cinématographe Tramelan

20:00

Viewing room 1 – F

Trafo Baden

17:15

Viewing room 3 – G8Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

18:00

Viewing room 7 – O8/0Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

15:35, 15:35, 15:35, 15:35, 18:15, 18:15, 18:15, 18:15, 21:00, 21:00, 21:00, 21:00

Viewing room 9 – O6/0Y.

Ciné 17 Genève

11:00, 19:15

Viewing room Ciné 17 – E10/8Y. Dolby Digital 7.1

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:30, 18:00

Viewing room 8 – O10/6Y.

14:35

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

20:45

Viewing room 16 – O10/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:30, 20:30

Viewing room 6 – G10/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Corso Zürich

14:15, 17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – O10/6Y.

Dal 3 al 30 Settembre chiuso per ferie

Leventina Airolo

00:00, 00:00

Viewing room 1 – O

Zinéma Lausanne

18:00

Viewing room 2 – F12/0Y.

Trafo Baden

15:45, 18:15

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

14:30, 18:00

Viewing room 11 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

17:15

Viewing room 4 – G12/10Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

16:45

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

Rheinflimmern Rheinfelden

15:15, 17:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

Cineplex Lörrach

16:00, 18:15

Viewing room 3 – G12/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

20:00

Viewing room 3 – G12/10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:00

Viewing room 8 – G12/10Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 11 – G12Y.

Stüssihof Zürich

15:45, 18:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

15:20

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

14:45

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Kino Kindercity Volketswil

10:15, 14:15

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Rex Thun

13:30

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

16:10, 18:30, 18:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

12:45

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

12:50, 17:40

Viewing room 8 – G12Y.

Lido Biel/Bienne

15:45

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

15:45

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Splendid Bern

14:30

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

15:45

Viewing room 3 – G12/0Y.

De chaque instant

Documentary

Bio Genève

14:30

Viewing room Petite – F/e16Y.

Zinéma Lausanne

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Demain Genève

Documentary

Bio Genève

21:00

Viewing room Petite – F8Y.

Der Klang der Stimme

Documentary

Bio Genève

19:00

Viewing room Petite – O/f6Y.

Cinéma d'Oron Oron-la-Ville

20:00

Viewing room 2 Salle Laterali – O/f6Y.

Di chli Häx

Children

Houdini Zürich

14:20

Viewing room 2 – CH/g4Y.

Die stille Revolution

Documentary

Stüssihof Zürich

18:30

Viewing room 2 – G14Y.

Riffraff Zürich

20:50

Viewing room 2 – E/gf16Y.

Mansarde Muri AG

00:00 (Do, 27.09. 18:00 & Fr, 28.09. 20:30 Uhr), 00:00 (Do, 27.09. 18:00 & Fr, 28.09. 20:30 Uhr)

Viewing room 1 – E/gf16/0Y.

Otello Ascona

18:45

Viewing room 1 – I

Lux Lugano Massagno

18:30

Viewing room 1 – I

Early Man

Animation

At a time when dinosaurs and mammoths still roamed the earth, a loveable caveman named Dug and his best friend Hognob try...

Houdini Zürich

14:30

Viewing room 4 – G8/6Y.

Eldorado

Documentary

Kino Gems Singen

19:30

Viewing room 1 – O/g8Y.

The Meg

Action, Horror, Sci-fi, Thriller

In the film, a deep-sea submersible—part of an international undersea observation program—has been attacked by a massive...

Pathé Balexert Genève

11:00, 13:30, 16:00, 18:30, 21:00

Viewing room 7 – F12Y. 3D

Pathé Flon Lausanne

11:00, 16:00, 21:00

Viewing room 3 – F12Y.

13:30, 18:30

Viewing room 3 – F12Y. 3D

15:30

Viewing room 4 – F12Y. 3D

Pathé Westside Bern

18:30

Viewing room 5 – G12Y. 3D

Pathé Dietlikon

18:10

Viewing room 6 – G14Y. 3D

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

12:40, 17:30

Viewing room 11 – G12Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

17:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y. 3D

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

17:20

Viewing room 5 – F12/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

20:45

Viewing room 7 – G12/10Y. 3D

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

14:00

Viewing room – F12Y. 2D

20:15

Viewing room – F12Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

17:45

Viewing room 10 – G14/12Y. 3D

Cosmopolis Aigle

18:15

Viewing room 3 – F12Y.

Rex Vevey

20:45

Viewing room 2 – F12Y.

Ende Herbst

Odeon Brugg

18:00

Viewing room 1 – G

The Equalizer 2

Action, Crime, Thriller

Pathé Balexert Genève

18:00

Viewing room 11 – F16Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

20:45, 20:45, 20:45, 20:45

Viewing room 8 – F12/0Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

17:45

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Basel

21:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf16/14Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

18:15, 20:45

Viewing room 2 – G16Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

20:20

Viewing room 9 – G16Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

15:00, 20:00

Viewing room 11 – G16Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

20:40

Viewing room 9 – F16/0Y.

PalaCinema Locarno

18:00

Viewing room 3 – I16/0Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

18:00, 20:50

Viewing room 7 – I16/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

17:00

Viewing room 10 – G16/14Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

17:00

Viewing room 5 – G16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

17:30

Viewing room 6 – E/gf16Y.

17:45

Viewing room 8 – G16Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

20:50

Viewing room 8 – G16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Metropol Zürich

17:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf16Y.

Multisala Mendrisio

18:00

Viewing room – I

Eraserhead

Horror

Cinémathèque Suisse Lausanne

15:00

Viewing room Cinématographe – O/f

Es ist kompliziert

Kino Corso Bern

10:00

Viewing room 2 – G18/0Y.

Kino im Uferbau Solothurn

20:30

Viewing room 1 – O/gf Dolby SR

CineABC Bern

18:15

Viewing room cineABC – I/gf16Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

13:30, 18:15

Viewing room 7 – I/gf16Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

15:30

Viewing room 1 – I/gf16Y.

Les Cinémas du Grütli Genève

17:15

Viewing room Henri Langlois – O/f16Y. 2D

KOSMOS Zürich

16:05

Viewing room 5 – I/gf16Y.

Fleuve noir

Thriller

Cinélux Genève

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F16/0Y. 2D

Geschlossen

Filmpodium Zürich

00:00, 00:00

Viewing room 1 – O

Glückspilze

Documentary, Drama

A likable circus troupe made of Russian street kids tours Switzerland, a mixture of danger and poetry.

Cinématte Bern

20:00

Viewing room 1 – O/g

CineABC Bern

20:30

Viewing room cineABC – E/gf10Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

20:45

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/10Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

15:40

Viewing room 3 – E/gf10/8Y.

Odéon Morges

14:30

Viewing room – F10/0Y.

City Uzwil

18:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/0Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 5 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Frosch Studio Zürich

14:15, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

KOSMOS Zürich

18:05

Viewing room 4 – E/gf12Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

20:10

Viewing room 3 – G6/4Y.

Riffraff Zürich

15:40, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Arthouse Uto Zürich

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

14:30

Viewing room 2 – G12/6Y.

20:20

Viewing room 3 – G12/6Y.

Kino REX Bern

14:00

Viewing room 1 – O/gf6/0Y.

Roxy Romanshorn

19:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/6Y.

Hereditary

Horror

Stüssihof Zürich

20:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf16Y.

Hotel Transylvania 3: A Monster Vacation

Animation, Comedy, Fantasy, Horror

Pathé Westside Bern

10:00, 12:15, 14:30

Viewing room 9 – G6Y.

CineABC Bern

14:00

Viewing room cineABC – G6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Jura Bern

14:15

Viewing room 2 – G6/4Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Basel

15:00

Viewing room 2 – G6/4Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

13:15

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

14:15

Viewing room 4 – G6/4Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

16:15

Viewing room 1 – G

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y. 2D

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

14:45

Viewing room 7 – G6/4Y. 3D

Cineplex Lörrach

14:00

Viewing room 3 – G

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:45

Viewing room 2 – G6/0Y. 3D

Trafo Baden

15:30

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

18:30

Viewing room 11 – G8/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 5 – G8/6Y. 3D

14:15

Viewing room 7 – G8/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Corso Zürich

14:15

Viewing room 4 – G8/6Y.

Stüssihof Zürich

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

14:45

Viewing room 1 – G

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

13:30, 15:45, 17:00

Viewing room – F6Y. 2D

Kinooris Liestal

18:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y. 2D

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

16:00, 16:00, 16:00, 16:00

Viewing room 1 – F4/0Y. 4DX 3D

18:50, 18:50, 18:50, 18:50

Viewing room 7 – F4/0Y.

Apollo Biel/Bienne

15:15

Viewing room Apollo – F6Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

15:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:15

Viewing room 4 – G6/4Y.

Rex Thun

13:00

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.

16:00

Viewing room 3 – G6Y. 3D

Kiwi Winterthur

14:15

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y. 3D

Emma

Drama, Romance

Filmpodium Biel/Bienne Biel/Bienne

18:00

Viewing room 1 – I/gf

Images, Vevey ville de tournage

Astor Vevey

18:30

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Houdini Zürich

12:00

Viewing room 3 – G14/12Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

11:10, 16:00, 20:45

Viewing room 4 – G/f16Y.

Les Cinémas du Grütli Genève

19:15

Viewing room Henri Langlois – O/f14/12Y. 2D

Intelligent Trees

Documentary

CineMovie Bern

12:15 (+ Kurzfilm "Ins Holz" )

Viewing room 2 – O/g6/0Y.

Feuerwehrmagazin Nr. 1 Murten

20:30 (Vorfilm: Ins Holz)

Viewing room 1 – O/g

Bourbaki Luzern

16:20 (Vorfilm: Ins Holz)

Viewing room 1 – O/g16/0Y.

Houdini Zürich

16:40

Viewing room 5 – O/g16Y.

Isle of Dogs

Adventure, Animation, Comedy

KOSMOS Zürich

13:45

Viewing room 5 – E/gf10/6Y.

Jane

Documentary

Kino Cameo Winterthur

18:00

Viewing room 1 – O/g6Y.

CineBubenberg Bern

15:00

Viewing room cineBubenberg – G

Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom

Action, Adventure, Sci-fi

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:30, 17:45

Viewing room 10 – G14/12Y. 4DX 3D

Käpt'n Sharky

Animation

Trafo Baden

15:15

Viewing room 5 – G4Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

12:45, 14:30

Viewing room 5 – G

Rex Thun

13:15

Viewing room 1 – G

Kino Kindercity Volketswil

12:15, 16:15

Viewing room 1 – G6Y. 2D

Kiwi Winterthur

14:45

Viewing room 5 – G6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

14:15

Viewing room 2 – G4Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

14:15

Viewing room 10 – G4Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

13:45

Viewing room 3 – G4Y.

Kin

Action

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

15:45, 15:45, 15:45, 15:45

Viewing room 8 – F10/0Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

15:00

Viewing room 6 – F12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Movie Night: DIE UNGLAUBLICHEN 2

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

20:00

Viewing room 6 – G 3D

Audition

Documentary, Music

Cinémathèque Suisse Lausanne

18:30

Viewing room Cinématographe – O/f

La Mort en direct

Drama, Sci-fi

Kinok St. Gallen

20:45

Viewing room 1 – E/g

The Nun

Horror, Mystery, Thriller

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:10, 12:20, 14:30, 16:40, 18:50, 21:00

Viewing room 3 – F

10:45, 15:45, 20:45

Viewing room 12 – E/gf

11:30, 20:30

Viewing room 4 – E/f IMAX

13:45, 16:00, 18:15

Viewing room 4 – F IMAX

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

15:50, 15:50, 15:50, 15:50, 18:10, 18:10, 18:10, 18:10, 20:30, 20:30, 20:30, 20:30

Viewing room 4 – F14/0Y.

16:30, 16:30, 16:30, 16:30, 18:50, 18:50, 18:50, 18:50, 21:15, 21:15, 21:15, 21:15

Viewing room 6 – F14/0Y.

18:30, 18:30, 18:30, 18:30, 20:50, 20:50, 20:50, 20:50

Viewing room 1 – F14/0Y. 4DX

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

18:00, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G16/0Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

20:50

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Forum Bellinzona

18:00

Viewing room – I

Palace Grenchen

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G16/0Y.

Cineplex Lörrach

20:30

Viewing room 3 – G16/0Y.

Corso Martigny

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Plaza Monthey

21:00

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Hollywood Montreux

20:50

Viewing room 1 – O/f16Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

14:00, 16:30, 18:30, 21:00

Viewing room – F16Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

17:45, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – G16Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

20:00

Viewing room 5 – G16Y.

Rheinflimmern Rheinfelden

19:00, 20:45

Viewing room 1 – G16/0Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G16/0Y.

Casino Sierre

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

20:30

Viewing room Arlequin – F16Y.

Canva Solothurn

20:00

Viewing room 1