Showtimes by movie

Please choose a region.

Show more filters

Genre

Language

Projection

New in cinemas

#Female Pleasure

Documentary

Barbara Miller’s feature documentary #FEMALE PLEASURE portrays five courageous, smart and self-determined women, breaking...

Sterk Baden

17:45

Viewing room 2 – O/gf12Y.

CineMovie Bern

14:30 (In Anwesenheit der Regisseurin), 17:45

Viewing room 1 – E/g12Y.

Lido Biel/Bienne

10:00

Viewing room 2 – O/gf

18:15

Viewing room 1 – O/gf12Y.

Kinocenter Chur

21:00

Viewing room Studio – O/gf14/12Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

12:20

Viewing room 1 – O/gf12/10Y.

16:20, 18:20

Viewing room 2 – O/gf12/10Y.

Kinok St. Gallen

10:30

Viewing room 1 – O/gf

Rex Thun

18:30

Viewing room 3 – O/gf12Y.

Houdini Zürich

12:00, 14:10, 16:20

Viewing room 1 – O/gf14/12Y.

18:30

Viewing room 2 – O/gf14/12Y.

21:10

Viewing room 3 – O/gf14/12Y.

Arthouse Movie Zürich

13:55, 16:10, 20:35

Viewing room 1 – O/gf14/12Y.

Freier Film Aarau

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

16:00, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/12Y.

Castels Sargans

17:30

Viewing room 2 – O/gf14/12Y.

Kiwi-Scala Schaffhausen

17:30

Viewing room 2 – O/gf14/12Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

17:00

Viewing room 4 – O/gf14/12Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

10:30

Viewing room 3 – O/gf14/12Y.

Loge Winterthur

17:30

Viewing room 2 – O/gf14/12Y.

Seehof Zug

11:45

Viewing room 1 – O/gf

Zinéma Lausanne

12:00, 14:00

Viewing room 2 – F6Y.

Being with Animals

Documentary

Arthouse Le Paris Zürich

12:15 (In Anwesenheit der Regisseurin)

Viewing room 1 – O/g10/6Y.

Belleville Cop

Comedy

When a childhood friend from Miami gets killed after he comes to warn of encroaching drug gangs, Baaba moves to Miami and...

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

18:10

Viewing room 2 – F12/0Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

14:45

Viewing room 9 – F12/0Y.

21:00

Viewing room 5 – F12/0Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:15

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

18:00

Viewing room 5 – F12Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

18:00

Viewing room 2 – O/gf16Y.

Bio Genève

18:10

Viewing room Grande – O12Y.

Les Scala Genève

16:10, 20:50

Viewing room 1 – O12Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

13:00

Viewing room 7 – O/gf16Y.

18:00

Viewing room 4 – O/gf16Y.

Rex Aubonne

20:30

Viewing room 1 – O/f12Y.

Bex Grain de Sel Bex

20:00

Viewing room 1 – O/f12Y.

Climax

Drama, Horror

Bellevaux Lausanne

19:00

Viewing room 1 – F16/0Y.

Cold War

Drama

Les Scala Genève

18:45

Viewing room 1 – O12Y.

Capitole Lausanne

14:20

Viewing room 1 – O/f12Y.

Zinéma Lausanne

18:00

Viewing room 1 – O/f12Y.

Center Ideal Aarau

20:00

Viewing room 4 – G12/0Y. 2D

Arena Cinemas Zürich

17:50

Viewing room 6 – G14/12Y.

20:40

Viewing room 11 – G14/12Y.

Arthouse Piccadilly Zürich

16:40, 19:25

Viewing room 1 – O/gf14/12Y.

Kosmos Zürich

15:15, 18:00

Viewing room 4 – O/gf14Y.

21:00

Viewing room 2 – O/gf14Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

20:15

Viewing room 4 – S/pgf12/0Y.

Multisala Mendrisio

20:50

Viewing room – I

Orion Dübendorf

18:00

Viewing room 1 – S/pgf14Y.

Capitol Brig

11:00

Viewing room 1 – S/pgf14Y. Dolby Digital 7.1 2D

kult.kino atelier Basel

14:15, 18:00, 20:40

Viewing room 1 – S/pgf14/12Y.

Otello Ascona

18:30

Viewing room 1 – I

Loge Winterthur

15:00, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – O/gf14/12Y.

Sterk Baden

20:15

Viewing room 2 – O12Y.

Kiwi-Scala Schaffhausen

20:00

Viewing room 2 – O/gf12/10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

20:45

Viewing room 2 – S/pgf12/10Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

18:00

Viewing room 5 – I10/0Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

10:20, 15:00

Viewing room 7 – G14Y.

20:30

Viewing room 7 – E/gf14Y.

Kinocenter Chur

21:00

Viewing room Stadthof – S/pgf14/12Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

12:15, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – S/pgf12Y.

CineMovie Bern

15:30

Viewing room 2 – S/pgf12Y.

20:00

Viewing room 1 – O/gf12Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

18:15

Viewing room 5 – G14Y.

Gotthard Zug

14:30, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – S/pgf

Center Ideal Aarau

14:30, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y. 3D

Schloss Aarau

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y. 2D

Lenk Lenk

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G

Rheinflimmern Rheinfelden

14:30, 17:10, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y. 3D

15:00, 17:45

Viewing room 2 – G12/0Y.

Kinobar Leuzinger Rapperswil

15:15, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y. Dolby 3D Digital 3D

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

11:00, 14:00, 15:45, 20:00

Viewing room – F 3D

11:30, 13:00, 17:00, 21:15

Viewing room – F 2D

18:30

Viewing room – O/f 2D

Cinéma Rex Pontresina

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G

Apollo Payerne

14:45, 20:45

Viewing room 2 – F14Y. 3D

Onik Oensingen

17:45

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Hollywood Montreux

12:30

Viewing room 2 – O/f12Y.

15:10

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

20:50

Viewing room 1 – O/f12Y.

Multisala Mendrisio

14:50, 17:30, 20:20

Viewing room – I

Ciné Casino Le Locle Le Locle

20:45

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

13:45, 16:45, 19:45, 22:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y. 3D

Scala Langenthal

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G14Y. 2D

Claudia Kloten

14:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y. DLP-Cinema Active 3D

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y. DLP-Cinema 2D

Rex Interlaken

17:00, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Cine-Theater Gstaad

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/8Y.

20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf10/8Y.

Rex Grenchen

15:40, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:00, 17:15, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – G12/0Y. 3D

14:15, 17:30, 20:45

Viewing room 3 – G12/10Y.

Cineboxx Einsiedeln

15:15

Viewing room 2 – G12Y. 3D

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Capitol Dietikon

19:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y. 3D

Colisée Couvet

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F

Castels Sargans

14:30, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G

Youcinema Brugg

14:00, 17:10, 20:20

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y. 3D

Pathé Dietlikon

10:00, 21:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y. 3D

10:45, 14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 3 – G12Y. 3D

15:15

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

18:00

Viewing room 2 – G12Y. 3D

Apollo Chur

13:00

Viewing room Apollo – G12Y.

15:45

Viewing room Apollo – G12Y. 3D

20:30

Viewing room Apollo – E/gf12Y. 3D

Pathé Flon Lausanne

10:30, 20:40

Viewing room 6 – E/gf14Y. 3D

10:50, 20:00

Viewing room 4 – E/gf14Y. 3D

11:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – F14Y. 3D

14:00, 17:00

Viewing room 4 – F14Y. 3D

14:30

Viewing room 1 – F14Y.

17:45

Viewing room 6 – E/gf14Y.

Seehof Zug

14:30

Viewing room 2 – G

17:15, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf

Bel-Air Yverdon

15:15

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

20:45

Viewing room 1 – F12Y. 3D

Schloss Cinéma Wädenswil

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y. Dolby Digital 2D

Kiwi Winterthur

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y. 3D

17:15

Viewing room 10 – G12/10Y.

20:30

Viewing room 7 – E/gf12/10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

14:00, 17:15, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y. 3D

17:00, 20:15

Viewing room 6 – E/gf12Y. 3D

Cinewil Wil SG

10:45 (Dolby ATMOS), 14:00 (Dolby ATMOS), 17:00 (Dolby ATMOS), 20:00 (Dolby ATMOS)

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

13:00, 17:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

14:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y. 3D

Cinema 8 Schöftland

13:35, 16:50, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y. Dolby Atmos 3D

20:15

Viewing room 3 – G12Y. Dolby Atmos

Rex Vevey

14:15, 20:45

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

15:30

Viewing room 3 – F12Y. 3D

City Uzwil

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y. 2D

Le Cinématographe Tramelan

17:00

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

Afm Cinema Stans

15:40

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

20:15

Viewing room 2 – G12Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

14:00, 17:15, 20:30

Viewing room 5 – G12/10Y.

17:00, 20:15

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12/10Y.

Movie World Spiez

20:30

Viewing room – G12Y. 3D

Ciné Sion Sion

11:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room Arlequin – F12Y. 2D

14:00

Viewing room Arlequin – F12Y. 3D

Cinepol Sins

15:40, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Casino Sierre

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – F 3D

ABC Bülach

14:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y. DLP-Cinema 2D

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y. DLP-Cinema Active 3D

Capitol Brig

14:00, 17:00, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G/e12/0Y. Dolby Digital 7.1 2D

Trafo Baden

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y. Dolby Atmos

17:15

Viewing room 2 – G12Y. Dolby Atmos 3D

20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y. Dolby Atmos

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

10:30, 17:30

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

14:30, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – F12Y. 3D

Casino Martigny

17:00

Viewing room 1 – F12Y. 3D

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F12Y. 2D

Cineplex Lörrach

11:30, 17:00, 19:45

Viewing room 3 – G12/0Y.

14:00, 16:45, 19:30

Viewing room 5 – G12/0Y. 3D

20:15

Viewing room 2 – G12/0Y.

Apollo Lyss

14:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Moderne Luzern

14:00, 17:15, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/10Y. 2D

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

14:00, 17:00, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

14:20, 17:30, 20:40

Viewing room 3 – I12/0Y.

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 4 – I12/0Y. 4DX 3D

20:45

Viewing room 5 – E/i12/0Y.

PalaCinema Locarno

14:30, 17:35

Viewing room 2 – I12/0Y.

20:40

Viewing room 1 – I12/0Y. Dolby Atmos

Rialto il cinema Locarno

15:00, 20:20

Viewing room – E/i

Kinooris Liestal

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y. 3D

Urban Lenzburg

16:45

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y. Dolby Digital 7.1 2D

20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12/0Y. Dolby Digital 7.1 2D

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

14:20, 17:20, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – F12/0Y. 4DX 3D

14:30, 17:30, 20:40

Viewing room 4 – F12/0Y.

14:40, 17:40, 20:50

Viewing room 3 – O/gf12/0Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:45, 16:45

Viewing room 4 – E/f14Y. IMAX 3D

11:30, 17:30

Viewing room 7 – F14Y. 3D

11:45, 17:45

Viewing room 12 – E/gf14Y.

13:45, 19:45

Viewing room 4 – F14Y. IMAX 3D

14:30, 20:30

Viewing room 7 – E/gf14Y. 3D

14:45, 20:45

Viewing room 12 – F14Y.

Odéon Morges

15:00, 20:30

Viewing room – F12Y. 2D

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

13:45, 17:10, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – F12/0Y.

14:00, 17:00, 20:15

Viewing room 10 – F12/0Y. 4DX 3D

14:20

Viewing room 6 – F12/0Y.

14:30

Viewing room 4 – G12/0Y.

17:20, 20:40

Viewing room 5 – O/gf12/0Y.

Schlosskino Frauenfeld

15:30, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Cinemont Delémont

10:30

Viewing room 4 – F12Y.

15:00, 17:45, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

Casino Cossonay-Ville

15:00

Viewing room 1 – F10Y. 3D

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F10Y. 2D

Rex Burgdorf

14:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y. 3D

Prado Bulle

14:45, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – F14Y.

Lido Biel/Bienne

15:15

Viewing room 2 – F12Y.

15:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:30, 17:30, 20:45

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y. 3D

17:15, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12/10Y. 3D

CineBubenberg Bern

14:30

Viewing room cineBubenberg – G12Y. 3D

CineCamera Bern

17:30

Viewing room cineCamera – E/gf12Y.

20:15

Viewing room cineCamera – E/gf12Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Gotthard Bern

14:45, 17:45, 21:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Jura Bern

14:15, 17:15, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y. 3D

Pathé Westside Bern

10:45, 13:45, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G14Y. 3D

11:30

Viewing room 11 – E/gf14Y. 3D

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 11 – G14Y. 3D

15:00

Viewing room 10 – G14Y.

18:00

Viewing room 10 – G14Y. 3D

21:00

Viewing room 10 – E/gf14Y. 3D

Kino um die Ecke Belp

13:30, 19:30

Viewing room 1 – G14/12Y. 3D

Plaza Monthey

14:45, 21:00

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

14:15, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y. IMAX

17:15

Viewing room 1 – E12Y. IMAX

14:00, 17:00, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – G12Y. Dolby Atmos 3D

14:00, 17:00, 20:15

Viewing room 4 – E/gf12Y. 3D

Forum Bellinzona

13:45, 20:20

Viewing room – I12Y. 2D

Elite Wettingen

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Rex Basel

14:00, 17:00, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

14:15

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

10:00

Viewing room 8 – E/gf14Y. 3D

11:00, 14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 5 – G14Y. 3D

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 7 – E/gf14Y. 3D

14:45

Viewing room 6 – G14Y.

Lux Baar ZG

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G 3D

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G 2D

Rex Aubonne

17:30

Viewing room 1 – F12Y. 3D

Cosmopolis Aigle

15:10

Viewing room 1 – F12Y. 3D

20:50

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:00, 17:00, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

14:15, 17:15, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y. 3D

Royal Aarberg

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y. 3D

Arena Cinemas Zürich

10:45

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

10:45

Viewing room 12 – E/gf12Y.

13:45, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 9 – G12Y. Dolby Atmos 4DX 3D

13:45, 17:00, 20:10

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

14:15, 17:20, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12Y.

17:50

Viewing room 7 – G12Y.

18:05, 21:00

Viewing room 10 – E/gf12Y. 4DX 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:00, 17:00

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y. 4DX 3D

14:00, 17:00, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

14:00, 17:00, 20:15

Viewing room A – E/gf12Y. 3D

14:15, 17:15, 20:30

Viewing room B – G12Y. 3D

20:15

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12/10Y. 4DX 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 6 – E/gf12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Corso Zürich

14:00, 17:15, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y. 3D

KITAG CINEMAS Metropol Zürich

14:00, 17:00, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y. 3D

Rex Wohlen AG

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G10/8Y. 2D

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G10/8Y. 3D

Palace Wetzikon

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G10Y. 3D

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G10Y. 2D

Liberty Weinfelden

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Arcades Neuchâtel

14:30, 20:30

Viewing room Arcades – F12Y. 3D

17:30

Viewing room Arcades – F12Y.

Albrecht-Kino Waldshut-Tiengen

15:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

17:10, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y. 3D

Rex Uznach

15:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y. 3D

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y. 2D

Rex Thun

13:45

Viewing room 2 – G

14:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G Dolby Atmos 3D

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G Dolby Atmos

Palace Solothurn

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y. Dolby Digital 3D

Palace Sissach

16:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y. 3D

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y. 2D

Cineplex Singen Singen

14:15, 16:45, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y. 3D

17:30, 19:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

youcinema Olten Olten

14:20

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y. 2D

17:10

Viewing room 4 – G12/0Y. 3D

20:20

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y. 3D

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

14:30, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

17:10

Viewing room 4 – G12/0Y. 3D

12:00

Viewing room 5 – G12/0Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

15:15

Viewing room 2 – F12Y. 3D

20:30

Viewing room 2 – F12Y. 2D

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

10:45, 19:45

Viewing room 1 – E/g14Y. IMAX 3D

11:00, 14:00, 17:00

Viewing room 5 – G14Y. Dolby Atmos 3D

11:50, 14:40

Viewing room 4 – G14Y.

11:50, 20:30

Viewing room 9 – E/gf14Y. 3D

13:45, 16:45

Viewing room 1 – G14Y. IMAX 3D

14:50, 17:40

Viewing room 9 – G14Y. 3D

17:30

Viewing room 4 – E/gf14Y. 3D

20:00

Viewing room 5 – E/gf14Y. Dolby Atmos 3D

20:20

Viewing room 4 – G14Y. 3D

Fortuna

Drama

Fortuna, a 14-year-old Ethiopian teenager, is welcomed with other refugees in Switzerland in a hospice at an altitude of...

CineMovie Bern

11:45, 18:15

Viewing room 3 – F/g12Y.

kult.kino camera Basel

14:15, 18:30

Viewing room 1 – F/g14/12Y.

Lenk Lenk

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F/g

Cinéma Rex Pontresina

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F/g

Palace Sissach

18:30

Viewing room 1 – F/g12/10Y.

Arthouse Movie Zürich

13:30, 18:00, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – O/gf14/12Y.

Gans im Glück

Animation

Pathé Küchlin Basel

09:45, 11:45, 13:45

Viewing room 3 – G

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/3Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

15:45

Viewing room 4 – G6/4Y.

City Uzwil

13:45

Viewing room 2 – G4Y.

Casablanca Solothurn

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G

Cinepol Sins

13:30

Viewing room 2 – G6/4Y.

DigitalKino Seefeld Sarnen

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

14:30

Viewing room 10 – G6Y.

Cineboxx Einsiedeln

13:00

Viewing room 2 – G2Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

10:15, 12:15, 14:15, 16:15

Viewing room 5 – G

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:15

Viewing room 3 – G6/3Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

15:00

Viewing room 4 – G6/3Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

10:45, 13:30, 15:50

Viewing room 15 – G4Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:45

Viewing room 6 – G6/3Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

10:45, 12:45, 14:45

Viewing room 11 – G

Pathé Dietlikon

10:00, 12:00, 14:00

Viewing room 5 – G6Y.

Kinocenter Chur

10:45

Viewing room Quader – G6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

14:15

Viewing room 4 – G6/3Y.

Impulso

Documentary

Riffraff Zürich

21:00

Viewing room 1 – S/pgf10/6Y.

CineMovie Bern

12:00

Viewing room 1 – E/g10Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

12:15

Viewing room 1 – E/g10Y.

Arthouse Piccadilly Zürich

12:00 (In Anwesenheit des Regisseurs)

Viewing room 1 – S/pgf16Y.

Prado Bulle

11:20, 17:45

Viewing room 3 – F14Y.

Royal Ste-Croix

17:30

Viewing room 1 – F12/0Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

17:30

Viewing room Les Cèdres – F12/0Y.

Cinéma d'Oron Oron-la-Ville

20:00

Viewing room 1 Salle Morandi – F12/0Y.

Urba Orbe

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F12/0Y.

Odéon Morges

18:00

Viewing room – F12/0Y.

Corso Martigny

11:00

Viewing room 1 – F12/0Y.

Casino La Sarraz

17:45

Viewing room 1 – F12/0Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

13:10

Viewing room 2 – F12/0Y.

18:10

Viewing room 3 – F12/0Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

20:00

Viewing room – F12/0Y.

Cinemont Delémont

13:00

Viewing room 3 – F12Y.

Apollo Payerne

11:10, 17:50

Viewing room 2 – F14Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

10:30, 18:00

Viewing room 2 – F12/0Y.

Bio Neuchâtel

15:00, 17:30, 20:15

Viewing room Bio – F12Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

10:30, 15:40, 18:15, 20:50

Viewing room 3 – F14Y.

Eden La Chaux-de-Fonds

20:00

Viewing room Eden – F12Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

10:45, 15:40, 18:20

Viewing room 2 – F12/0Y.

20:30

Viewing room 8 – F12/0Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

15:35, 18:10, 20:45

Viewing room 9 – F14Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

15:10, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – F14Y.

Rex Vevey

15:30

Viewing room 2 – F12/0Y.

21:00

Viewing room 3 – F12/0Y.

Cinemont Delémont

18:15

Viewing room 2 – F12Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

15:45, 18:15, 20:40

Viewing room 1 – F/g14Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:10, 17:40, 20:00

Viewing room 8 – F14Y.

Le City Genève

13:30, 16:00, 18:25, 20:50

Viewing room 1 – F12/0Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

18:15

Viewing room 3 – F12Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

16:00, 18:20, 20:40

Viewing room 6 – F14Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

18:00

Viewing room 3 – F12Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

18:15

Viewing room 2 – F12/0Y.

Cinéma d'Oron Oron-la-Ville

18:00

Viewing room 2 Salle Laterali – F16/0Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

11:00, 19:30

Viewing room Capitole – F12/0Y.

Le Cinématographe Tramelan

20:00

Viewing room 1 – F12/0Y.

Astor Vevey

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F12/0Y.

Les Dames

Documentary

Les Scala Genève

13:45

Viewing room 1 – F/e6/0Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

11:00

Viewing room 4 – F14Y.

Zinéma Lausanne

16:00

Viewing room 2 – F16/0Y.

Cinéma d'Echallens Echallens

14:30

Viewing room 1 – F6/0Y.

Cinéma d'Oron Oron-la-Ville

18:00

Viewing room 1 Salle Morandi – F16/0Y.

Summer

Drama

Bourbaki Luzern

16:00, 20:50

Viewing room 3 – O/gf12/10Y.

Riffraff Zürich

15:20

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16Y.

18:20, 21:00

Viewing room 3 – O/gf16Y.

Arthouse Piccadilly Zürich

15:40, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – O/gf16Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

15:50, 20:40

Viewing room 1 – O/g12/0Y.

Kino REX Bern

15:00, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – O/gf12/0Y.

Cinemont Delémont

10:15

Viewing room 2 – F12Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F14Y.

Hollywood Montreux

18:10

Viewing room 2 – O/f14Y.

Rex Vevey

18:00

Viewing room 4 – F14Y.

Prado Bulle

11:20

Viewing room 2 – F14Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

18:30

Viewing room 6 – F14Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:50

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14Y.

15:20, 18:00

Viewing room 1 – F14Y.

The Girl in the Spider's Web

Crime, Drama, Thriller

Pathé Balexert Genève

10:40, 15:30, 18:00

Viewing room 13 – F16Y.

20:45

Viewing room 13 – E/gf16Y.

Ciné 17 Genève

17:15, 21:30

Viewing room Ciné 17 – E/gf16Y. Dolby Digital 5.1

Pathé Flon Lausanne

10:30, 18:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf16Y.

16:00, 21:00

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

Prado Bulle

21:00

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

Cinemont Delémont

20:30

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

20:45

Viewing room 4 – F16/0Y.

Eden La Chaux-de-Fonds

15:00

Viewing room Eden – F16Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

20:00

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

Rex Neuchâtel

18:00, 20:30

Viewing room Rex – F16Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

20:45

Viewing room 2 – F16/0Y.

Cinecran Crans-Montana

18:30

Viewing room 1 – O/f16/0Y.

Le Cinoche Moutier

20:00

Viewing room 1 – F16/0Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

15:30, 18:00, 20:00

Viewing room – F16/0Y.

Le Bourg Sierre

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F

Rex Vevey

21:00

Viewing room 4 – F16/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:45, 20:45

Viewing room 5 – G12/10Y.

Elite Wettingen

14:30, 17:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

20:30

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

14:15

Viewing room 3 – G12Y. Dolby Digital

20:15

Viewing room 5 – G12Y. Dolby Digital

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

14:00, 17:00, 19:45

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

youcinema Olten Olten

14:50, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

12:00

Viewing room 2 – G12/0Y.

15:20

Viewing room 3 – G12/0Y.

20:20

Viewing room 5 – G12/0Y.

Schloss Aarau

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – G12/0Y. 2D

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

15:00, 18:00, 21:00

Viewing room 7 – G12Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:30, 20:30

Viewing room 12 – G12Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

15:00, 17:30, 20:00

Viewing room 9 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

17:30, 20:45

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

Rex Thun

20:30

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

15:30, 18:00, 20:30

Viewing room 8 – G12Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

17:15, 20:45

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

14:45, 20:45

Viewing room 9 – G12/10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

15:40, 18:00, 20:20

Viewing room 10 – G12Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

16:00, 18:30

Viewing room 5 – G12Y.

Kinocenter Chur

15:45

Viewing room Stadthof – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

20:30

Viewing room 3 – G12/10Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

15:15, 17:45, 20:15

Viewing room 9 – G12Y.

Casablanca Solothurn

16:00, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

11:10

Viewing room 3 – F12Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

10:45

Viewing room 2 – F12Y.

Colisée Couvet

17:30

Viewing room 1 – F

Cinélux Genève

17:10

Viewing room 1 – F12Y. 2D

Zinéma Lausanne

16:00

Viewing room 1 – F12/0Y.

Rafiki

Drama

Zinéma Lausanne

18:00

Viewing room 2 – O/f16/0Y.

Touch Me Not

Drama

ABC La Chaux-de-Fonds

16:30

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Cinema Minimum Neuchâtel

20:00

Viewing room 1 – O/f16Y.

Cinema CDD Genève

20:00

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Zinéma Lausanne

22:00

Viewing room 1 – O/f16Y.

Widows

Crime, Drama, Thriller

"Widows" is the story of four women with nothing in common except a debt left behind by their dead husbands' criminal activities....

PalaCinema Locarno

20:55

Viewing room 3 – I12/0Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

20:45

Viewing room 6 – I12/0Y.

Forum Bellinzona

20:20

Viewing room – I

Multisala Mendrisio

21:00

Viewing room – I

Still in the cinema

2001: A Space Odyssey

Sci-fi

More than 30 years after its release, Stanley Kubrick's classic hasn't lost any of its freshness.

Kino REX Bern

17:00 (Re-Edition)

Viewing room 1 – E/g14/10Y.

25 Km/h

Comedy

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

17:30

Viewing room 6 – G12/10Y.

Afm Cinema Stans

18:00

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.

Movie World Spiez

15:30

Viewing room – CH/g12Y.

Cinepol Sins

17:45

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

11:00, 17:15

Viewing room 3 – G12Y. Dolby Digital

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

Kino um die Ecke Belp

17:45

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

Royal Aarberg

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

18:10

Viewing room 15 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

17:00

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Frosch Studio Zürich

14:30, 20:00

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Riffraff Zürich

14:20, 20:50

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

18:00

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

20:15

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

17:45

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Lauitor Thun

17:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Rex Thun

13:00

Viewing room 5 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

14:00

Viewing room 6 – G12/10Y.

Trafo Baden

16:45

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

17:45

Viewing room 9 – G12/10Y.

Union Lörrach

17:00, 19:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

14:30, 17:30

Viewing room 4 – G12/10Y.

Scala Langenthal

10:00, 17:20

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y. 2D

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

13:50

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

12:45

Viewing room 7 – G12Y.

Kinocenter Chur

10:30

Viewing room Stadthof – G12Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

17:30

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

12:45

Viewing room 6 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Splendid Bern

17:00

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

12:45

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

City Uzwil

20:30

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

A Day for Women

Filmpodium Zürich

21:00

Viewing room 1 – O/f

A Dog's Life

Comedy, Short

Roxy Romanshorn

11:00 (Mit dem Kammerorchester St. Gallen)

Viewing room 1 – O

A Simple Favor

Thriller

Center Ideal Aarau

17:00

Viewing room 4 – G12/0Y. 2D

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

17:30

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

20:15

Viewing room 8 – G12Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

10:00, 15:20, 18:10, 20:45

Viewing room 7 – G12Y.

Rex Thun

20:45

Viewing room 5 – G12Y.

Kinocenter Chur

15:30

Viewing room Quader – G12Y.

City Uzwil

18:15

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Palace Solothurn

11:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

19:45

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

Rheinflimmern Rheinfelden

20:30

Viewing room 2 – G12/0Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

20:20

Viewing room 3 – G12/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:45, 20:45

Viewing room 8 – G12Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

20:40

Viewing room 6 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 5 – E/gf12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

17:30

Viewing room 4 – G12/10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

20:00

Viewing room 4 – G12/10Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

20:00

Viewing room 4 – G12Y. Dolby Digital

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

17:45, 20:45

Viewing room 8 – G12/10Y.

Cineplex Lörrach

18:15, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

17:30

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

17:00

Viewing room 7 – G12/10Y.

Apollo Biel/Bienne

18:00

Viewing room Apollo – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:15

Viewing room 2 – G12/10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Jura Bern

17:30

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12/10Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

15:15, 17:45, 20:15

Viewing room 6 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Basel

15:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12/10Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

15:45, 18:15

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

20:45

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12Y.

Trafo Baden

18:00

Viewing room 4 – E/gf12Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

15:45, 18:15

Viewing room 12 – G12Y.

A Star Is Born

Drama, Music, Musical, Romance

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 3 – G12/10Y.

fricks monti Frick

17:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Rex Vevey

17:45

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

17:00

Viewing room 3 – G12/10Y.

Kiwi Winterthur

17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

17:00, 20:10

Viewing room 18 – G12Y.

20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 4 – E/gf12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Corso Zürich

17:30, 20:45

Viewing room 4 – E/gf12Y.

Houdini Zürich

18:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

Kosmos Zürich

18:10

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12Y.

Center Ideal Aarau

17:15

Viewing room 3 – G12/0Y. 2D

Cosmopolis Aigle

18:00

Viewing room 2 – F12Y.

Forum Bellinzona

18:00

Viewing room – I10/0Y.

Kino um die Ecke Belp

15:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

Cinecran Crans-Montana

21:00

Viewing room 1 – O/f12Y.

Rex Grenchen

18:00

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

Canva Club Solothurn

15:00, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

La Bobine Le Sentier

19:00

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

Rialto il cinema Locarno

20:30

Viewing room – I

Corso Martigny

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

Multisala Mendrisio

18:20

Viewing room – I

Cinema Capitole Nyon

10:30

Viewing room 2 – F12Y.

youcinema Olten Olten

17:30

Viewing room 2 – G12/0Y.

Rex Pfäffikon ZH

11:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

15:30, 20:30

Viewing room – F12Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

19:45

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

Rex Thun

17:00

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Cinepol Sins

17:45

Viewing room 3 – G12/10Y.

Trafo Baden

20:30

Viewing room 5 – E/gf12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

20:00

Viewing room 7 – G12/10Y.

Schlosskino Balzers Balzers

20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

17:30

Viewing room 4 – E/gf12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Rex Basel

17:15, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12/10Y.

CineABC Bern

20:30

Viewing room cineABC – E/gf12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Jura Bern

14:30, 20:45

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12/10Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

14:00, 17:45, 20:45

Viewing room 4 – G12Y.

Lido Biel/Bienne

20:15

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

Prado Bulle

18:00

Viewing room 2 – F12Y.

Kinocenter Chur

18:15

Viewing room Stadthof – G12Y.

Cinemont Delémont

20:00

Viewing room 3 – F12Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

20:30

Viewing room 9 – G12Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

17:45

Viewing room 7 – G12Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

17:15

Viewing room 8 – O/gf12/0Y.

20:15

Viewing room 8 – F12/0Y.

Castels Sargans

17:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

17:30, 20:25

Viewing room 9 – F12/0Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

12:00, 14:50, 20:45

Viewing room 10 – E/gf12Y.

Cinerama Empire Genève

18:45

Viewing room Cinerama Empire – E/gf12Y. DTS 7.1

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

20:30

Viewing room 3 – F12Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:30, 17:30

Viewing room 5 – E/gf12Y.

20:20

Viewing room 5 – F12Y.

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

20:30

Viewing room 2 – I

Bourbaki Luzern

18:00

Viewing room 4 – E/gf12/10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

20:45

Viewing room 4 – G12/10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

17:00, 20:15

Viewing room 7 – G12/10Y.

Studio Neuchâtel

17:45, 20:30

Viewing room Studio – F12Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

17:10, 20:10

Viewing room 2 – G12/0Y.

Apollo Payerne

18:00

Viewing room 3 – F12Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

14:30

Viewing room Les Cèdres – F12Y.

Ága

Drama

Kino REX Bern

13:00

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16/0Y.

Kinocenter Chur

17:00

Viewing room Studio – O/gf

Bourbaki Luzern

11:40

Viewing room 4 – O/gf16/14Y.

18:40

Viewing room 3 – O/gf16/14Y.

Houdini Zürich

12:00, 20:50

Viewing room 2 – O/gf16Y.

19:00

Viewing room 4 – O/gf16Y.

kult.kino camera Basel

14:00, 18:40

Viewing room 1 – O/gf16/0Y.

Näfels Näfels

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G

AIDA

Kino um die Ecke Belp

10:00 (Klassik im Kino)

Viewing room 1 – I/g

Alad'2

Comedy

Cinemont Delémont

15:45

Viewing room 4 – F6Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

13:30, 15:55

Viewing room 3 – F6/0Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

13:30, 15:50

Viewing room 5 – F6/0Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

11:00, 15:30

Viewing room 8 – F10Y.

Scala La Chaux-de-Fonds

16:00

Viewing room 3 – F6Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

10:45, 15:30

Viewing room 5 – F10Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

13:30

Viewing room 2 – F6Y.

Rex Vevey

13:00

Viewing room 2 – F6/0Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

13:00

Viewing room 1 – F6/0Y.

Prado Bulle

15:15

Viewing room 2 – F10Y.

Odéon Morges

13:15

Viewing room – F6/0Y.

Apollo Payerne

15:15

Viewing room 3 – F10Y.

Ciné Sion Sion

14:00

Viewing room Capitole – F6/0Y.

Amal

Filmpodium Zürich

12:00

Viewing room 1 – O/g

America's Music

La Grange Delémont

16:00

Viewing room 1 – O/f

Bio Genève

19:15

Viewing room Petite – O/f12Y.

Royal Ste-Croix

20:00

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:30

Viewing room 3 – CH/g14Y.

13:00

Viewing room 4 – CH/g14Y.

Arnold Brügger - Sehnsucht nach Stadt und Land

Bourbaki Luzern

12:00

Viewing room 2 – G16/14Y.

First Man

Drama

Kinocenter Chur

13:00

Viewing room Stadthof – G12Y.

20:45

Viewing room Quader – G12Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

16:45

Viewing room 2 – G12Y. Dolby Atmos

Rialto il cinema Locarno

17:40

Viewing room – I12/0Y.

Multisala Mendrisio

20:40

Viewing room – I

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

17:20

Viewing room 6 – G12/0Y.

youcinema Olten Olten

20:00

Viewing room 3 – G12/0Y.

Schlosskino Rapperswil

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y. Dolby Digital

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

13:45, 19:45

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

Canva Blue Solothurn

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/10Y.

Rex Adelboden

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

Movie World Spiez

18:00

Viewing room – G12/0Y.

Astoria Visp

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G12Y. Dolby Digital 7.1 2D

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

17:45

Viewing room 8 – G12Y.

21:00

Viewing room 8 – E/gf12Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

17:10

Viewing room 8 – G12Y.

20:00

Viewing room 8 – E/gf12Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

15:20, 20:35

Viewing room 11 – F12Y.

Forum Bellinzona

18:00

Viewing room – I12/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

17:00, 20:15

Viewing room 6 – E/gf12Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

17:20

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

20:00

Viewing room 17 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Corso Zürich

17:00, 20:15

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12Y.

Houdini Zürich

16:00

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12Y.

20:40

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Metropol Zürich

14:15, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

Kosmos Zürich

15:45

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

20:45

Viewing room 4 – E/gf12Y.

Center Ideal Aarau

20:15

Viewing room 3 – G12/0Y. 2D

CineStar Multicinema Lugano

18:00

Viewing room 7 – I8/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

17:30

Viewing room 7 – G12/10Y.

Trafo Baden

19:45

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Basel

21:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12/10Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

17:50

Viewing room 6 – E/gf12Y.

20:45

Viewing room 6 – G12Y.

CineMovie Bern

20:30

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Splendid Bern

14:00, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12/10Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

17:20

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Apollo Biel/Bienne

20:30

Viewing room Apollo – E/gf12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

17:00

Viewing room 4 – G12/10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:15, 17:30

Viewing room 4 – G12/10Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

13:30, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12/10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

17:30

Viewing room 3 – G12/10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

17:30

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Loge Winterthur

14:00, 20:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

17:00, 20:15

Viewing room 10 – G12/10Y.

TaKino Schaan

20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

17:00, 19:45

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Cinepol Sins

20:15

Viewing room 3 – G12/10Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

17:00

Viewing room 6 – E/gf12/10Y.

Lauitor Thun

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

10:00

Viewing room 4 – E/gf12Y.

20:15

Viewing room 3 – G12Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

15:00

Viewing room 4 – E/gf12Y.

20:40

Viewing room 4 – F12Y.

Stadtkino Basel Basel

15:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

Kellerkino Bern

15:00

Viewing room 1 – E/g12/6Y.

Bourbaki Luzern

16:00

Viewing room 4 – E/g6/4Y.

Kinok St. Gallen

12:30

Viewing room 1 – O/g

Riffraff Zürich

13:30

Viewing room 1 – E/g12Y.

19:00

Viewing room 4 – E/g12Y.

Passerelle Wattwil

19:30

Viewing room 2 – E/g

Gifted

Drama

A single man raises his niece, who is a gifted child. Feel-good movie starring Chris Evans, aka Captain America.

Rex Wohlen AG

11:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/8Y.

Begotten (1990)

Spoutnik Genève

16:00

Viewing room 1 – O

Bienvenue en Ailevetie

Eden Les Moulins

17:00

Viewing room 1 – F

BlacKkKlansman

Crime, Drama

Capitole Lausanne

20:15

Viewing room 1 – O/f12Y.

Iride Lugano

16:30, 20:45

Viewing room 1 – I10Y.

Kosmos Zürich

21:00

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12/10Y.

Blaze

Drama

CineABC Bern

13:45

Viewing room cineABC – E/gf12Y.

Les Scala Genève

20:45

Viewing room 1 – O/f12Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

15:30, 20:50

Viewing room 7 – E/gf14Y.

Riffraff Zürich

13:20

Viewing room 2 – E/gf14/12Y.

kult.kino camera Basel

11:45

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/12Y.

Roxy Romanshorn

11:00

Viewing room 1 – O/gf14/12Y.

Kino im Uferbau Solothurn

20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf14/0Y.

Blue My Mind

Drama, Fantasy

La Grange Delémont

20:00

Viewing room 1 – CH/f

Bohemian Rhapsody

Drama, Music

Center Ideal Aarau

17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – G6/0Y. 2D

Le Régency Leysin

20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/f8Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

17:20

Viewing room 5 – G12/0Y.

20:10

Viewing room 4 – G12/0Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

15:30

Viewing room 2 – F8Y.

20:30

Viewing room 2 – O/f8Y.

Le Cinoche Moutier

16:00

Viewing room 1 – F8Y.

Odéon Morges

15:30, 20:45

Viewing room – F8Y.

Hollywood Montreux

12:15

Viewing room 1 – O/f8Y.

20:50

Viewing room 2 – O/f8Y.

Plaza Monthey

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F8Y.

Corso Martigny

17:15

Viewing room 1 – F8Y.

Löwen Lenzburg

20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf8/0Y. Dolby Digital 7.1

Urba Orbe

10:45

Viewing room 2 – F8Y.

15:00, 20:45

Viewing room 1 – F8Y.

Scala Langenthal

20:15

Viewing room 2 – G12Y. 2D

Casino La Sarraz

14:45, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – F8Y.

Grünegg Konolfingen

19:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

Rex Piccolo Interlaken

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

Cinetreff Herisau

17:15

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

Palace Grenchen

17:30, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

fricks monti Frick

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Cineboxx Einsiedeln

17:15

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

20:15

Viewing room 2 – G8Y.

youcinema Olten Olten

17:20

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

20:10

Viewing room 4 – G12/0Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

14:30, 17:15, 21:00

Viewing room – F

18:15

Viewing room – O/f

Bambi Bülach

15:30, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – G12Y. DLP-Cinema

Movie World Spiez

20:30

Viewing room – G12/0Y.

Bel-Air Yverdon

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F8Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G10Y.

Astoria Visp

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G8Y. Dolby Digital 7.1 2D

Astor Vevey

14:45, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – F8Y.

City Uzwil

17:30

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

Le Cinématographe Tramelan

14:00

Viewing room 1 – F8Y.

Afm Cinema Stans

20:15

Viewing room 1 – G10Y.

Canva Solothurn

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G10/8Y.

Kinobar Leuzinger Rapperswil

17:45

Viewing room 1 – G10/8Y. Dolby Digital

Ciné Sion Sion

11:30, 19:30

Viewing room Lux – F8Y.

Le Bourg Sierre

15:00

Viewing room 1 – F

Cinema 8 Schöftland

14:30

Viewing room 5 – G12Y. Dolby Atmos

20:00

Viewing room 2 – G12Y. Dolby Atmos

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

17:30

Viewing room 1 – G

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

16:45, 19:45

Viewing room 1 – G12/0Y.

DigitalKino Seefeld Sarnen

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G10Y.

Neues Kino Rorbas-Freienstein

20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/g12Y.

Rheinflimmern Rheinfelden

17:15, 20:15

Viewing room 3 – G6/0Y.

Sirius Châtel-St-Denis

17:00

Viewing room 1 – F

Krone Burgdorf

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G12/8Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

17:00, 20:30

Viewing room 8 – G8/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

17:00, 20:15

Viewing room 5 – G8/6Y.

Kinooris Liestal

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y. 2D

Lux Les Breuleux

20:00

Viewing room 1 – O/f8Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

10:50, 14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 7 – E/gf12Y.

13:10

Viewing room 2 – F12Y.

20:30

Viewing room 5 – F12Y.

Plaza La Chaux-de-Fonds

14:45, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room Plaza – F8Y.

Madlen Heerbrugg

20:15

Viewing room 1 – E8/6Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

10:50, 14:30, 17:25, 20:20

Viewing room 6 – F8/0Y.

18:00, 20:55

Viewing room 7 – O/gf8/0Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

11:15, 17:15

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12Y.

11:25, 17:45

Viewing room 5 – F12Y.

14:15, 20:15

Viewing room 3 – F12Y.

20:45

Viewing room 5 – E/gf12Y.

Cinerama Empire Genève

14:15, 21:15

Viewing room Cinerama Empire – E/gf12/8Y. DTS 7.1

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

14:00

Viewing room 7 – F8/0Y.

14:10, 17:15, 20:25

Viewing room 9 – O/gf8/0Y.

17:30, 20:40

Viewing room 6 – F8/0Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

11:50, 20:10

Viewing room 6 – E/gf12Y.

14:45, 17:30

Viewing room 6 – G12Y.

Cineplex Lörrach

17:45, 20:30

Viewing room 4 – G12/0Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

14:45, 17:40, 20:30

Viewing room 6 – G12Y.

Cinemont Delémont

12:15

Viewing room 1 – F8Y.

15:15

Viewing room 2 – F8Y.

20:15

Viewing room 4 – F8Y.

Prado Bulle

11:00, 17:30, 20:45

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

17:00, 20:15

Viewing room 5 – G8/6Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf8Y.

CineBubenberg Bern

17:15, 20:30

Viewing room cineBubenberg – E/gf8Y.

CineCamera Bern

14:45

Viewing room cineCamera – E/gf8Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Jura Bern

17:30, 20:45

Viewing room 2 – E/gf8/6Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 7 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Basel

15:00, 18:00, 21:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf8/6Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

11:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G12Y.

Trafo Baden

17:30

Viewing room 5 – E/gf8Y.

20:15

Viewing room 2 – E/gf8Y. Dolby Atmos

Cosmopolis Aigle

15:20, 20:40

Viewing room 3 – F8Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

14:15, 17:15, 20:30

Viewing room 6 – E/gf8/6Y.

14:15, 17:15, 20:30

Viewing room 5 – G8/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

17:15, 20:30

Viewing room 5 – G8/6Y.

Kino Theater Brienz BE

20:30

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

Schlosskino Balzers Balzers

20:30

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:00, 17:00, 20:15

Viewing room 9 – G12Y.

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 3 – E/gf12Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:30, 20:55

Viewing room 7 – G12Y.

17:20

Viewing room 12 – E/gf12Y.

20:20

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

Arthouse Alba Zürich

15:15, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Corso Zürich

14:15, 17:30, 20:45

Viewing room 2 – E/gf12Y.

Kosmos Zürich

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 6 – E/gf12Y.

Seehof Zug

17:00, 20:15

Viewing room 1 – E/gf

Schloss Cinéma Wädenswil

16:00

Viewing room 1 – G Dolby Digital

Kiwi Winterthur

14:00, 20:15

Viewing room 10 – G12Y.

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 6 – E/gf12Y.

17:15

Viewing room 7 – G12Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

14:15, 20:45

Viewing room 2 – G12Y.

Palace Wetzikon

20:15

Viewing room 2 – G8Y.

Elite Wettingen

14:45, 20:15

Viewing room 2 – G8Y.

Liberty Weinfelden

20:00

Viewing room 2 – G8Y.

Apollo Neuchâtel

14:30, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – F8Y.

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

17:55, 20:40

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Rex Uznach

10:15

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

Lauitor Thun

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.

Rex Thun

20:15

Viewing room 2 – G8Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

17:15, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

20:15

Viewing room 6 – E/gf8/6Y.

Cinepol Sins

11:00

Viewing room 1 – G10Y.

20:15

Viewing room 2 – G10Y.

Cineplex Singen Singen

14:00, 16:30, 19:45

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Castels Sargans

20:15

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

Apollo Payerne

11:00, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

Kinocenter Chur

12:45, 18:00

Viewing room Quader – G12Y.

BTS - Burn the Stage: The Movie

Cineplex Lörrach

14:00, 16:00

Viewing room 4 – G

BTS - Burn The Stage: The Movie

Cineplex Singen Singen

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G

Cabros di mierda (2017)

Les Cinémas du Grütli Genève

17:45

Viewing room Michel Simon – O/f

Bio Genève

15:45

Viewing room Petite – O/f

Stattkino Luzern

11:00 (Premiere)

Viewing room 1 – E/g16/0Y.

Cinewil Wil SG

18:00

Viewing room 4 – E/gf16/0Y.

10:00

Viewing room 1 – E/gf16/0Y.

kult.kino atelier Basel

12:15

Viewing room 1 – E/g16/0Y.

Cinématte Bern

19:00

Viewing room 1 – O/g16/0Y.

Kosmos Zürich

11:30

Viewing room 6 – E/g16Y.

Cinemont Delémont

17:45

Viewing room 3 – F6Y.

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

18:00

Viewing room 4 – F6/0Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

11:00

Viewing room 1 – F12Y.

Eden La Chaux-de-Fonds

17:30

Viewing room Eden – F6Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

10:50, 15:10, 21:10

Viewing room 8 – F12Y.

Rex Neuchâtel

16:00

Viewing room Rex – F6Y.

China's Van Goghs

Documentary

Rex Cinemotion Fribourg

18:00

Viewing room 3 – O/f14Y.

Cinemont Delémont

13:00

Viewing room 2 – F6Y.

Rex Neuchâtel

13:45

Viewing room Rex – F6Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

11:00, 13:15

Viewing room – F6/0Y.

Cosmopolis Aigle

13:00

Viewing room 3 – F6/0Y.

Palace Bévilard

16:00

Viewing room 1 – F6/0Y.

Colisée Couvet

15:00

Viewing room 1 – F6/0Y.

Ciné Casino Le Locle Le Locle

14:00

Viewing room 1 – F6/0Y.

La Bobine Le Sentier

17:00

Viewing room 1 – F6/0Y.

Royal Ste-Croix

15:30

Viewing room 1 – F6/0Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

13:15

Viewing room 9 – F8Y.

Pathé Flon Lausanne

13:00

Viewing room 5 – F8Y.

Cinema Futures

Kino REX Bern

10:30 (70 Jahre Cinémathèque suisse)

Viewing room 1 – O/g

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

18:10

Viewing room 5 – F8/0Y.

Pathé Galeries Lausanne

13:40

Viewing room 2 – F10Y.

Arena Cinemas Zürich

14:20

Viewing room 1 – G10/6Y.

Hollywood Montreux

18:10

Viewing room 1 – O/f8/0Y.

Curry Western

Rex Vevey

18:15

Viewing room 2 – O/f16Y.

Riffraff Zürich

11:00 (Anschliessend Diskussion)

Viewing room 1 – CH/g12Y.

Das Prinzip Montessori - Lust am Selberlenen

Union Lörrach

17:15

Viewing room 2 – G

Laputa Castle In The Sky

Action, Adventure, Animation, Sci-fi

In possession of a mysterious stone that endangers a lost city, a young orphan girl hunted by soldiers, government agents...

Kino Nische Winterthur

19:30

Viewing room 1 – O/g

qtopia Uster

18:00, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – CH/g

CineMovie Bern

20:30

Viewing room 2 – CH/g14Y.

Rex Thun

18:15

Viewing room 5 – CH/g14Y.

Riffraff Zürich

15:50

Viewing room 2 – CH/g14/12Y.

Royal Aarberg

18:00

Viewing room 1 – G14Y.

Krone Burgdorf

17:00

Viewing room 1 – CH/g14Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

10:30

Viewing room 4 – G10Y.

15:15

Viewing room 4 – G10Y. 3D

Forum Bellinzona

16:00

Viewing room – I6Y.

Kinopalast im Rhein Center Weil am Rhein

13:10, 15:50, 18:00

Viewing room 1 – G

Albrecht-Kino Waldshut-Tiengen

15:00, 17:45

Viewing room 1 – G

Astoria Visp

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G8Y. Dolby Digital 7.1 3D

Afm Cinema Stans

15:45

Viewing room 2 – G10/8Y.

Canva Blue Solothurn

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

14:00, 17:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/0Y.

youcinema Olten Olten

15:10

Viewing room 3 – G8Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

14:30

Viewing room 7 – G8Y. 3D

Multisala Mendrisio

01:42, 16:20

Viewing room – I

Cineplex Lörrach

14:30

Viewing room 3 – G 3D

16:10

Viewing room 1 – G

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

14:30

Viewing room 3 – G8Y.

Madlen Heerbrugg

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.

Rex Grenchen

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke