Showtimes in Lausanne

Show more filters

Genre

Language

Projection

Bellevaux, Lausanne

20:30

Viewing room 1 – O16Y.

Flon Silent-cinéma, Lausanne

Albator, corsaire de l'espace

21:30

Viewing room 1 – F10Y.

Pathé Flon, Lausanne

Aquaman

Action, Adventure, Sci-fi

19:45

Viewing room 4 – F12Y. 4DX 3D

18:00, 20:45

Viewing room 3 – F14Y.

Drømmebyggerne

Animation

15:00

Viewing room 2 – F6/0Y.

Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets

Adventure, Fantasy, Mystery

The idea behind J.K. Rowling's 2nd Harry Potter film is clearly "bigger is better".

14:45

Viewing room 1 – F10Y.

Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone

Fantasy

The story of the wizard student Harry Potter is stealing the hearts of movie audiences.

17:15

Viewing room 5 – F10Y.

Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban

Adventure, Fantasy, Mystery

An infamous murderer plans to kill Harry Potter.

20:15

Viewing room 5 – F10Y.

15:15, 18:15, 20:30

Viewing room 6 – F8/6Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

15:30

Viewing room 3 – F8/6Y.

Shazam!

Action, Fantasy, Sci-fi

16:30

Viewing room 4 – F10Y. 4DX 3D

15:30, 18:30, 20:45

Viewing room 7 – F14/12Y.

Terrible Jungle

Adventure, Comedy

15:00

Viewing room 5 – F12/10Y.

18:30, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – F12/10Y.

The Vigil

Horror

21:00

Viewing room 2 – F16Y.

17:00, 19:00

Viewing room 2 – F14/10Y.

Pathé Galeries, Lausanne

Adorables

Comedy

15:30, 17:45, 20:00

Viewing room 4 – F14/10Y.

Amazing Grace

Documentary, Music

19:30

Viewing room 8 – O8/0Y.

Where'd You Go, Bernadette

Comedy, Drama, Mystery

16:45

Viewing room 7 – O12Y.

Été 85

Drama

16:15, 18:30, 20:45

Viewing room 5 – F16/14Y.

Hope Gap

Drama

15:30, 17:45, 20:00

Viewing room 3 – O12/10Y.

Latte Igel und der magische Wasserstein

Adventure, Animation, Children, Fantasy

15:15

Viewing room 2 – F6/0Y.

Les Parfums

Comedy

19:15

Viewing room 7 – F10/8Y.

Pinocchio

Fantasy

17:30

Viewing room 2 – F10/8Y.

The Climb

Comedy, Drama

15:45, 18:00, 20:15

Viewing room 6 – O16Y.

16:30

Viewing room 8 – O16/12Y.

20:30

Viewing room 2 – O16/12Y.

17:00, 21:00

Viewing room 1 – O16Y.

Zinéma, Lausanne

Heidi en Chine

Documentary

18:00

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

L'extraordinaire voyage de Marona

18:00

Viewing room 2 – F6Y.

20:00

Viewing room 1 – F16Y.

Que sea ley

Documentary

20:00

Viewing room 2 – O14/12Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière, Prilly

15:30, 18:00, 20:30

Viewing room – F14Y.

Drømmebyggerne

Animation

13:00, 15:00, 17:00

Viewing room – F6/0Y.

Été 85

Drama

20:30

Viewing room – F16/14Y.

13:30, 18:15

Viewing room – F12/8Y.

Latte Igel und der magische Wasserstein

Adventure, Animation, Children, Fantasy

13:00

Viewing room – F6/0Y.

13:30, 15:45, 18:00

Viewing room – F8/6Y.

Scoob!

Animation, Children, Comedy, Mystery

13:15, 15:30, 18:00, 20:15

Viewing room – F8/6Y.

13:15, 15:45, 20:15

Viewing room – F14/12Y.

Terrible Jungle

Adventure, Comedy

15:00, 18:15, 20:30

Viewing room – F12/10Y.

The Climb

Comedy, Drama

18:45, 21:00

Viewing room – O16Y.