Showtimes in Genève

Show more filters

Genre

Language

Projection

Bio, Genève

Cévennes

Comedy

14:00

Viewing room Grande – F14/10Y.

L'Île aux oiseaux

Documentary

17:40

Viewing room Petite – F16Y.

La Daronne

Comedy, Crime, Drama

18:30

Viewing room Grande – F14Y.

20:50

Viewing room Petite – O10/6Y.

Maledetto Modigliani

13:45

Viewing room Petite – O

Misbehaviour

Drama, History

20:40

Viewing room Grande – O10/8Y.

15:30

Viewing room Petite – F16/12Y.

Sous La Peau

Documentary

19:00

Viewing room Petite – F12/10Y.

Le City, Genève

Calamity, une enfance de Martha Jane Cannary

Adventure, Animation, Children, Drama, Western, History

16:15

Viewing room 1 – F6Y.

18:15 (+ sous-titres français et allemand), 20:45 (+ sous-titres français et allemand)

Viewing room 1 – O12/10Y.

Le Nord-Sud, Genève

16:00, 18:30, 20:45

Viewing room Nord – F12/8Y.

I Am Greta

Documentary

15:50 (+ sous-titres français et anglais), 18:15 (+ sous-titres français et anglais), 20:40 (+ sous-titres français et anglais)

Viewing room Sud – O12/6Y.

Pathé Balexert, Genève

13:45

Viewing room 5 – F14/10Y.

15:45, 18:00, 20:15

Viewing room 10 – F14/10Y.

14:00, 16:00, 18:15, 20:30

Viewing room 12 – F12/8Y.

13:05, 15:45, 18:15, 20:45

Viewing room 7 – F14/12Y. Dolby Atmos

Antebellum

Horror

18:00

Viewing room 6 – F16Y.

20:30

Viewing room 6 – O16Y.

15:45

Viewing room 2 – F8Y.

Calamity, une enfance de Martha Jane Cannary

Adventure, Animation, Children, Drama, Western, History

13:00, 15:15

Viewing room 8 – F6Y.

Greenland

Action, Sci-fi, Thriller

13:00, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – F14/12Y.

18:00

Viewing room 2 – F12/8Y.

The Secret Garden

Drama, Fantasy

13:30

Viewing room 10 – F10/6Y.

Trolls World Tour

Action, Adventure, Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy, Musical

12:30, 15:00, 17:15

Viewing room 3 – F6/0Y.

17:45

Viewing room 11 – O6/0Y.

Misbehaviour

Drama, History

15:15

Viewing room 11 – F10/8Y.

20:30

Viewing room 8 – O10/8Y.

Mon Cousin

Comedy

12:40, 20:15

Viewing room 11 – F16/10Y.

13:30, 15:45, 18:00, 20:30

Viewing room 1 – F8/6Y.

Peninsula

Action, Horror, Thriller

12:00, 17:45

Viewing room 13 – O16Y.

15:15, 20:30

Viewing room 13 – F16Y.

Petit Ours Brun – Le spectacle au cinéma

12:00

Viewing room 12 – F

Poly

Adventure, Children

13:30, 15:45

Viewing room 6 – F8Y.

Tenet

Action, Sci-fi, Thriller

14:20, 17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 4 – O14/12Y. IMAX

17:15

Viewing room 8 – O14/12Y.

20:00

Viewing room 3 – F14/12Y.

16:00, 18:15, 20:30

Viewing room 5 – O16/14Y.

12:00, 17:45

Viewing room 9 – F12/10Y.

15:15, 20:30

Viewing room 9 – O12/10Y.

Arditi, Genève

L'incompris

20:00

Viewing room 1 – O16Y.

Arena Cinémas La Praille, Genève

18:20, 20:30

Viewing room 7 – F14/10Y.

18:20, 20:30

Viewing room 2 – F12/8Y.

18:00, 20:45

Viewing room 4 – F14/12Y.

Antebellum

Horror

20:55

Viewing room 5 – F16Y.

17:55

Viewing room 3 – F8Y.

Unhinged

Thriller

20:50

Viewing room 8 – F16Y.

Greenland

Action, Sci-fi, Thriller

20:50

Viewing room 3 – F14/12Y.

18:20

Viewing room 8 – F12/8Y.

17:45

Viewing room 6 – F8/6Y.

18:10

Viewing room 5 – F8/6Y.

Peninsula

Action, Horror, Thriller

20:15

Viewing room 1 – F16Y. 4DX

20:20 (ScreenX)

Viewing room 6 – F16Y.

Poly

Adventure, Children

17:30

Viewing room 9 – F8Y.

Tenet

Action, Sci-fi, Thriller

20:00

Viewing room 9 – F14/12Y.

Ciné 17, Genève

Trolls World Tour

Action, Adventure, Animation, Children, Comedy, Fantasy, Musical

16:00 (7.1)

Viewing room Ciné 17 – O6/0Y. 3D

14:15 (4K 5.1), 19:15 (4K 5.1)

Viewing room Ciné 17 – O12/6Y.

12:45 (5.1), 17:45, 21:00

Viewing room Ciné 17 – O16/14Y.

Cinélux, Genève

Billie

Documentary, Music

20:45

Viewing room 1 – O16/10Y.

18:50

Viewing room 1 – O14/12Y.

Cinema CDD, Genève

Contradict

Documentary

20:00

Viewing room 1 – F14Y.

18:00

Viewing room 1 – O14/12Y.

Cinerama Empire, Genève

The Trial of the Chicago 7

Drama, Thriller, History

13:45 (4K 5.1)

Viewing room Cinerama Empire – O16Y.

Peninsula

Action, Horror, Thriller

16:00 (5.1), 20:45 (5.1)

Viewing room Cinerama Empire – O16Y.

Tenet

Action, Sci-fi, Thriller

18:00 (4K 5.1)

Viewing room Cinerama Empire – O14/12Y.

Les Cinémas du Grütli, Genève

Never Fear

15:45

Viewing room Henri Langlois – O16Y.

Plans fixes: Maurice Aufair

19:00

Viewing room Michel Simon – F

Om det oändliga

Comedy, Drama

17:15, 21:15

Viewing room Michel Simon – O16/12Y.

15:30

Viewing room Michel Simon – F16/14Y.

17:30

Viewing room Henri Langlois – F16/14Y.

Yalda

Drama

21:00

Viewing room Henri Langlois – O16/12Y.

Spoutnik, Genève

La Buissonnière

20:30

Viewing room 1 – F