Hotel Transylvania 3: A Monster Vacation USA 2018 – 98min.

Where & When

Please choose a region.

Show more filters

Genre

Language

Projection

Showtimes Hotel Transylvania 3: A Monster Vacation

There are no showings in your selected regions.

Showing also in

Center Ideal Aarau

14:30, 17:15

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.3D

14:30

Viewing room 3 – G6Y.

20:15

Viewing room 4 – G6Y.

Schloss Aarau

17:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Kinobar Leuzinger Rapperswil

16:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.3D

Schlosskino Rapperswil

18:15

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.

Cinepol Sins

15:45

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.3D

15:45

Viewing room 3 – G6/4Y.

18:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.

Roxy Signau

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

Cinema 8 Schöftland

13:45

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.3D

14:45

Viewing room 2 – G6/0Y.

17:45

Viewing room 5 – G6/0Y.3D

Kino Schwyz Schwyz

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G

Kinepolis Schaffhausen

14:00, 17:00, 20:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.3D

Castels Sargans

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.

Cinétoile Malley Lumière Prilly

14:00, 16:15

Viewing room – F6/0Y.

Canva Solothurn

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.3D

Canva Blue Solothurn

15:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

Cinéma Rex Pontresina

16:30

Viewing room 1 – G3D

Apollo Payerne

15:15

Viewing room 3 – F16Y.

Cinéma d'Oron Oron-la-Ville

18:00

Viewing room 1 Salle Morandi – F8/0Y.

youcinema Olten Olten

14:50

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

17:50

Viewing room 4 – G6Y.3D

20:20

Viewing room 4 – G6Y.

youcinema Oftringen Oftringen

14:50

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

15:00, 20:00

Viewing room 3 – G6Y.3D

17:30

Viewing room 3 – G6Y.

19:50

Viewing room 2 – G6/0Y.

Onik Oensingen

15:45 (Nur bei NICHT-Bade-Wetter)

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

Cinema Capitole Nyon

13:30 (Avant Première)

Viewing room 2 – F6/0Y.3D

15:45 (Avant Première)

Viewing room 2 – F6/0Y.

Palace Sissach

16:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.

Movie World Spiez

15:30

Viewing room – G8/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Muri BE

14:00

Viewing room 7 – G6/4Y.

15:00

Viewing room 5 – G6/4Y.3D

18:00

Viewing room 9 – E/gf6/4Y.

Palace Wetzikon

14:45

Viewing room 2 – G6/4Y.3D

17:30

Viewing room 2 – G6/4Y.

Seehof Zug

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G3D

14:30

Viewing room 2 – E/gf

Bel-Air Yverdon

16:00

Viewing room 1 – F6/0Y.3D

Schloss Cinéma Wädenswil

16:45

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.3D

Rex Wohlen AG

15:45

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.3D

Kiwi Winterthur

14:15

Viewing room 10 – G8/6Y.3D

14:45, 17:30

Viewing room 7 – G8/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Winterthur

14:15

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

17:15

Viewing room 2 – F8/6Y.3D

Cinewil Wil SG

10:45, 13:30

Viewing room 3 – G6/0Y.3D

11:00, 14:00, 16:30, 19:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

Kiwi Treff Werdenberg

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Scala St. Gallen

14:15

Viewing room 6 – G6/4Y.

14:30

Viewing room 3 – G6/4Y.3D

Liberty Weinfelden

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

Kino Kindercity Volketswil

14:15, 16:15

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Astoria Visp

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.

City Uzwil

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

16:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.3D

Rex Uznach

15:15

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

Lauitor Thun

15:45

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

18:15

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.3D

Rex Thun

13:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.3D

13:15

Viewing room 3 – G6Y.

15:45

Viewing room 3 – G6Y.3D

Afm Cinema Stans

15:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.

18:00

Viewing room 2 – G6/4Y.3D

Rex Neuchâtel

15:00

Viewing room Rex – F6Y.

Odéon Morges

14:00

Viewing room – F6/0Y.3D

18:30

Viewing room – F6/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Abtwil SG

14:30

Viewing room 8 – G6/4Y.3D

14:45

Viewing room 6 – G6/4Y.

17:15

Viewing room 3 – G6/4Y.3D

Prado Bulle

15:15

Viewing room 3 – F6Y.

Pathé Dietlikon

10:30, 12:45, 15:00

Viewing room 5 – G8Y.

11:45, 14:00, 16:20, 18:40

Viewing room 2 – G8Y.3D

20:00

Viewing room 1 – G8Y.3D

Capitol Dietikon

13:45, 16:30

Viewing room 1 – G3D

Cinemont Delémont

13:30

Viewing room 3 – F6Y.

15:45

Viewing room 2 – F6Y.

Apollo Chur

12:45

Viewing room Apollo – G8/6Y.

ABC Bülach

15:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Rex Burgdorf

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.3D

Youcinema Brugg

14:50

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

Cineboxx Einsiedeln

15:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Cinedome Biel/Bienne

14:30

Viewing room 5 – G6/4Y.3D

14:30

Viewing room 4 – G6/4Y.

Rex Biel/Bienne

13:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.3D

15:45

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

16:15

Viewing room 2 – F6Y.

CineBubenberg Bern

13:30

Viewing room cineBubenberg – G6Y.

15:45

Viewing room cineBubenberg – G6Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Jura Bern

14:30

Viewing room 2 – G6/4Y.3D

14:30

Viewing room 3 – G6/4Y.

Pathé Westside Bern

10:00, 12:30, 17:30

Viewing room 11 – G6Y.3D

10:45, 13:15, 15:30

Viewing room 10 – G6Y.3D

11:30, 14:00, 16:15

Viewing room 9 – G6Y.

18:00

Viewing room 8 – G6Y.3D

20:45

Viewing room 7 – G6Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Splendid Bern

18:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf6/4Y.

Kino um die Ecke Belp

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.3D

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Basel

14:00

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

Pathé Küchlin Basel

11:15, 13:30, 15:45, 18:10, 20:20

Viewing room 5 – G6Y.3D

11:45, 14:00, 16:15

Viewing room 8 – G6Y.

13:15

Viewing room 2 – E/gf6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Rex Basel

15:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf6/4Y.

Trafo Baden

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

17:45

Viewing room 2 – G6Y.3D

Leuzinger Altdorf UR

16:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/4Y.

Rex Adelboden

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Pathé Mall of Switzerland Ebikon

11:00, 15:30

Viewing room 8 – G6Y.

11:15, 15:45

Viewing room 5 – G6Y.3D

11:30, 13:40, 18:15

Viewing room 9 – G6Y.3D

13:15, 17:45, 20:00

Viewing room 8 – G6Y.3D

13:30

Viewing room 5 – G6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Maxx Emmenbrücke

14:45

Viewing room 6 – G6/4Y.

17:00

Viewing room 5 – G6Y.3D

Corso Martigny

15:00

Viewing room 1 – F6Y.

Scala Langenthal

13:00

Viewing room 2 – G6/0Y.3D

Apollo Lyss

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.3D

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Luzern

14:00

Viewing room 5 – G6/4Y.3D

14:00

Viewing room 6 – G6/4Y.

17:45

Viewing room 3 – G6/4Y.

Kinooris Liestal

11:00, 14:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Urban Lenzburg

17:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

Lenk Lenk

16:30

Viewing room 1 – G3D

Pathé Flon Lausanne

15:30 (Avant-Premiere)

Viewing room 6 – F6Y.3D

Eden La Chaux-de-Fonds

16:00

Viewing room Eden – F6Y.

Schlosskino Frauenfeld

15:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

Claudia Kloten

15:00

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Rex Interlaken

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

Madlen Heerbrugg

14:30

Viewing room 1 – G6Y.

Palace Grenchen

14:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.3D

16:00

Viewing room 1 – G6/0Y.

Arena Cinemas La Praille Genève

13:20

Viewing room 4 – F4/0Y.

15:35, 18:00

Viewing room 2 – F4/0Y.

Ciné 17 Genève

11:30, 13:15

Viewing room Ciné 17 – E/gf6Y.

Pathé Balexert Genève

15:00 (Avant-Premiere)

Viewing room 2 – F6Y.3D

fricks monti Frick

17:00

Viewing room 1 – G8/6Y.3D

Arena Cinemas Fribourg

13:30, 16:00

Viewing room 8 – F6/0Y.

14:15

Viewing room 2 – G6/0Y.

17:45

Viewing room 7 – F6/0Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Abaton Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

14:30

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

17:30

Viewing room 5 – G8/6Y.3D

Arena Cinemas Zürich

13:30, 16:00

Viewing room 3 – G8/6Y.

13:30, 15:50

Viewing room 9 – G8/6Y.3D

14:30

Viewing room 5 – E/gf8/6Y.

18:15

Viewing room 16 – E/gf8/6Y.

18:30

Viewing room 2 – G8/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Capitol Zürich

14:00

Viewing room 2 – E/gf8/6Y.

14:30

Viewing room 5 – G8/6Y.

17:30, 20:30

Viewing room 5 – E/gf8/6Y.

KITAG CINEMAS Corso Zürich

14:15

Viewing room 4 – G8/6Y.3D

17:00

Viewing room 3 – E/gf8/6Y.

Watchlist

Most viewed movie trailers

Popular trailers of movies comingsoon